Log In
NEBRA Seasons: 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |2014 |2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Discipline: Select a Category:

Elite Men Category 1/2 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Points in light gray were dropped because only the top 8 scores count toward the series total.
Total Annu Cycl Nutm Gree Exet Long Long NewB Yarm Gran Conc Lewi Witc Total
1 Adam Myerson
Cycle-Smart
174 30 20 40 14 10 30 30 174
2 Lucas Fortini
Race CF
159 40 1 30 8 25 30 25 159
3 Ethan Call
Cyclus Sports-New England
115 16 20 1 18 20 40 115
4 Cole Archambault
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
111 20 40 50 1 111
5 Sam Rosenholtz
CCB Velotooler
97 2 30 25 40 97
6 Peter Goguen
RACE CF
90 40 50 90
7 Connor Jennings
Velocio Northeast
85 25 20 40 85
8 Michael Landry
CT Cycling Advancement Program
59 10 25 2 16 6 59
9 Alexander Chrystall
New England Devo
56 16 40 56
10 Joshua Anderson
CCB Racing
54 4 50 54
11 David Maynard
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
53 8 1 10 10 4 6 14 53
12 Ian Clarke
UVM
52 40 12 52
13 Derek Cote
Greater Hartford Cycling Club
52 12 40 52
14 Lane Maher
Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
50 50 50
15 Jacob Keough
Team Skyline
50 50 50
16 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
Community Bicycle Racing
50 50 50
17 Ted Horwitz
Monster Media Racing pb Butcher Box
40 25 15 40
18 Chris Goguen
RACE CF | racecf.org
40 6 4 30 40
19 A.j. Moran
Green Line Velo
39 20 1 2 16 39
20 Ernest Tautkus
3rd Eye Cycling
38 18 20 38
21 David Shuck
CRCA
38 18 20 38
22 Vivien Rindisbacher
NCCH p/b MGCC
36 6 30 36
23 Will Gleason
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
34 30 4 34
24 Kevin Goguen
RACE CF
32 30 2 32
25 Dylan Mcnicholas
POLARTEC
30 10 20 30
26 Thomas Coleman
Minuteman Road Club
27 2 10 15 27
27 Smith Anderson
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
24 8 16 24
28 Sean Cahill
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
20 20 20
29 Miles Billings
545 Velo
18 18 18
30 Brendan Mccormack
CRCA/Foundation
18 18 18
31 Matthew Shaffer
Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge
16 16 16
32 Stephen Jette
New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana
15 4 10 1 15
33 Geno Villafano
Storrs Center Cycle Racing
14 14 14
34 Eliot Pitney
DOWNEAST RACING
14 14 14
35 Gennaro Ameno
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
14 10 4 14
36 Adam Carr
1K2GO Racing
14 14 14
37 Cory Hartman
GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE
12 12 12
38 Dawry Cabrera
New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana
12 4 4 4 12
39 Ben Ryan
New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Managment
12 12 12
40 Michael Markowicz
CT Cycling Advancement Program
12 12 12
41 Erik Nedeau
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
10 10 10
42 John Sakalowsky
Team Romeo
10 10 10
43 Samuel Evans-brown
SUNAPEE RACING TEAM
10 10 10
44 Steven Ramirez
Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox
9 1 8 9
45 Zev Myerowitz jr.
Downeast Racing/Cape Chiropractic and Acupuncture
8 8 8
46 Maxwell Nagel
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
8 8 8
47 Anthony Alessio
CVC/Hartford Healthcare Sports Medicine
8 8 8
48 Kenny Mcneill
Cyclus Sports-New England
8 6 2 8
49 Matthew Curbeau
Velocio Northeast
7 1 6 7
50 Kyle Smith
Boston Racing Independent
6 6 6
51 Eric Follen
A-D Racing
6 6 6
52 Timothy Ahearn
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
6 6 6
53 Andrew Goodale
RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
4 4 4
54 Kevin Yarde
Cyclonauts Racers
4 4 4
55 Evan Thomas
Class Cycles / Ovens of France
4 4 4
56 Jacob Hacker
Unattached
4 4 4
57 David Hildebrand
Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
2 2 2
58 Wyatt Cote
CT Cycling Advancement Program (CCAP)
2 2 2
59 Alex Cox
CCB RACING
2 2 2
60 Matt Inconiglios
Stage 1 / fusionTHINK - VOSS
2 2 2
61 Scott Yarosh
JAM / NCC
1 1 1
62 Michael Shinall
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
1 1 1