Log In
Waterford Hills Spring Training Race • Apr 6 2019
Clear, 58 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Mcbride Wolverine Sports Club
2 Martin Vecchio Tower International
3 Mark Caffyn Base Media Racing Team
4 Dylan Lanspeary Tower International
5 Benjamin Cook Base Media Racing Team
6 James Reid Cadieux Bicycle Club / Team O2
7 Tim Panagis Wolverine Sports Club Teammate Win: Eric Mcbride
8 Todd Ace Athletic Mentors / GreenwareUSA
9 Terry Ritter Athletic Mentors / GreenwareUSA
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Difalco Athletic Mentors / GreenwareUSA
2 Jon Royal Revolution Racing
3 Jake Mclaughlin Cadieux Bicycle Club / Team O2
4 Cameron Schmidt Kreitler Racing Team
5 Kevin Misteravich Base Media Racing Team
6 Matthew Niederman
7 Michael Migler Cadieux Bicycle Club / Team O2 Teammate Top 5: Jake Mclaughlin
8 Jonathan Blazevic
9 Shaun Welch KLM / Coldstone
10 Dean Gericke Revolution Racing Teammate Top 5: Jon Royal
11 Ryan Bauer 3 Rivers Velo Sport
12 Junhe Hu
13 Adam Bolitho Cadieux Bicycle Club / Team O2 Teammate Top 5: Jake Mclaughlin
14 Kevin Richman KLM/Cold Stone
15 Jacob Corkins
16 Mark Caffyn Base Media Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kevin Misteravich
17 Leon Shaner Cadieux Bicycle Club / Team O2 Teammate Top 5: Jake Mclaughlin
18 Thomas Dijulio Cadieux Bicycle Club / Team O2 Teammate Top 5: Jake Mclaughlin
19 David Archer
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chatham Anderson
2 Joseph Bianchini Morning Cranks
3 Chris Farhood Morning Cranks
4 Jackson Capela
5 Ao Wood
6 Jeff Gayman
7 Eric Lawson Downriver Cycling Club
8 Edward Potas
9 David Altshuler
10 Jimmy Capela
11 Jonathan Blake
12 Kevin Graham Maumee Valley Wheelmen
13 Jay Deveny Cadieux Bicycle Club / Team O2
14 David Mcmillin Downriver Cycling Club
15 Bruce Osani
16 Jason Koch
17 De'jon Parks American Cycling League-Detroit
18 Nick Habben
19 Thomas White
20 John Bauer
Finishers: Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 5