Log In
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 • Apr 13 2019
Mostly Cloudy, 67 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» A Race » B Race
» C Race » D Race
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Sallee
2 Nicolas Rivard
3 Michael Margarite
4 Cesar Gallego
5 William Goodfellow dope
6 Ross Baldwin
7 Philippe Mireault
8 Julian Georg
9 Lane Maher
10 Vincent Arpin
11 Jonathan Guiza
12 Jerry Kopco
13 Maximilien Moreau
14 Jonah Vasquez
15 Sam Noel
16 Cantin Dominic
17 Alessandro Matteucci
18 Latil Alexandre
19 Laurent Levasseur
20 Christian Trenchev
21 Scott Birdsey
22 Ralph Pahlmeyer
23 Dominic Caiazzo
24 Anthony-charles Albert
25 Daniel Soltan
26 Guillaume L.walsh
27 William Crabtree
28 Emma White
29 Jeff Krywanczyk
30 Harrison White
31 Daniel Lammon
32 Francois Peloquin
33 Lukas Carreau
34 Luiz Lanfredi
35 Zack Vogel
36 Alexandre Poirier
37 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles
38 Dave Mccutcheon
39 Matthew Owens
40 Erik Markewich
41 Christopher Welch
42 Baris Aytan
43 James Mahlmann
44 Robert Lattanzi
45 Jean philippe Venne
46 Charles Perreault
47 Allan Rego
48 Pierre-luc Samson
49 Hoel Wiesner
50 Carlos Tejeda
51 Bill Ash
52 Joey Dibiase
53 Nicolas Cote
54 Émilie Fortin
DNF Evelyne Gagnon
DNF Guillaume Gauthier
DNF Wilson Vasquez
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Lacey
2 Sam Fritschel
3 Alvaro Soltero
4 Angelo Calilap
5 Kevin Chapman
6 Joseph Orgera
7 Neil Isola
8 Tommy Servetas
9 Val Petrov
10 Edenilson Da silva
11 Andrew Muir
12 Mike Hyman
13 Anthony Mazzella
14 Mark Steffen
15 Sebaj Adele
16 Serguei Tiourine
17 Dennis Rutherford
18 Owen Caprell
19 Michael Britvan
20 Taylor Graham
21 Tate Kokubo
22 Leo Semonsky
23 Daniel Dudzik
24 Erik Caldarone
25 Russell Karn
26 Scott Lawrence
27 Daniel Fitzgibbons
28 Radoslaw Smolaga
29 Bill Mcgreevy
30 Jeffrey Garcia
31 Mark Alden
32 Giovanni Cafiso
33 Mark Von hof
34 Alan Garcia
35 George Morse
36 Bradford Stratton
37 Carl Jacob
38 Darren Piotrow
39 Andy Newsom
40 Jarvis Lee
41 Jonathan Favata
42 Sasha Smiljanic
43 Damon Jericho
44 Russell Bogin
45 Ryan Quinn
46 John Hackett
47 Manuel a Brito
48 Robert Kahn
49 Mihael Ginghina
50 Luigi Luciano
51 Thomas Nesel
52 James Krizan
53 Merissa Molinar
54 Jacob Steinfeld
55 Andrew Piper
56 Emily Curley Corner Cycle Cycling Club
57 Erica Adelberg
58 Ryan Enschede
59 Jack Miroslaw
60 Matthew Rettig
61 Marc Hammond
DNF Erica Berthou
DNF Jacek Boral
DNF Connor Mangan
DNF Gene Primomo
DNF Palo Samko
DNF Alex Scherzer
DNF Ding (thomas) Shi
DNF Michael Stratton
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Murray
2 Mark Poirier
3 Joseph Gilch
4 Daniel Park
5 Nicholas Groll
6 Ryan Odonnell
7 Mark Trump
8 David Dreher
9 Michael Sajewicz
10 Maxim Grinberg
11 Stas Zakrzewski
12 Richard Karaz
13 Mark Inaba
14 Marc Kingsley
15 Tom Catherines
16 Harold Peeling
17 Zacharya Meszoely
18 Michael Sloan
19 Joseph Menniti
20 Patrick Bard
21 Brian Benson
22 Stephen Mcalpine
23 Jonathan O'keeffe
24 John Scicchitano
25 Matias Oyola
26 Pearse Martin
27 Dominic Stobart
28 Daniel Sutherland
29 Stephen Romero
30 Jon Murray
31 Claudio Torres
32 Ian Auger
33 David Mcgowan
34 Jamie Chapman
35 Christopher Connelly
36 Christophe Wilkes
37 Michael Webster
38 Ken Hammond
39 Ken Coleman
40 Scott Holliday
41 Matthew Leahey
42 John Brown
43 Roger Truax jr
44 Daniel Goldsmith
DNF John Bonetsky
DNF Justin Cummings
DNF Fred Lauf
DNF Sean Malthouse
DNF Austin Meyer
DNF Carlos Moreta
DNF Robert Tam
DNF Eric Vanzandt
DNF Michael Wales
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Boguslofski
2 Erik Midtskogen
3 Brett Tremaine
4 Matt Halfrey
5 Ryan Dubas
6 Douglas Coker
7 Mitch Reid
8 Graham Gibson
9 Timothy Perry
10 Mike Dooley
11 Robbie Crossman
12 Alex Laifer
13 James Dix
14 Alexandra Fahey
15 David Bailey
16 Lisa Berger
17 Tim Riley
18 Kristy Race
19 Edward Blank
20 Matthew Miller
21 Robert Geller
22 Stefanie Pitts
23 Tracy Perry
24 Stephen Enright
25 Kenneth Mcguinness
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 6