Log In
Dirty Donut • Jun 9 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Light Rain, 65 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kevin Oostema TEAM CLARK LOGIC 2:43:28.3 15_Donuts
2 Benny Cook BASE MEDIA RACING 3:08:12.6 0_Donuts
3 Logan Miller PUMPKINVINE CYCLERY RACING 3:08:14.2 0_Donuts
4 Kevin Hathaway 3:08:14.3 0_Donuts
5 Mike Jones TEAM CLARK LOGIC 3:09:03.1 0_Donuts
6 Ryan Ohl SRAM FACTORY 3:10:29.1 3_Donuts
7 Quinten Prieur PUMPKINVINE CYCLERY RACING 3:19:06.8 0_Donuts
8 Nicholas Hampton PEDAL BICYCLES 3:21:31.6 0_Donuts
9 Cliff Dittman 3:21:42.1 0_Donuts
10 Thomas Kramer F3 P/B 7 MILE CYCLES 3:25:46.5 0_Donuts
11 Scott Harris GR GRIT 3:26:20.6 3_Donuts
12 Patrick Flanagan TEAM PHOENIX 3:34:02.4 4_Donuts
13 Randy Monroe PUMPKINVINE CYCLERY RACING 3:35:41.9 0_Donuts
14 Paul Guthrie 3:37:54.6 0_Donuts
15 Matthew Barkley 3:44:04.3 6_Donuts
16 Gregory Worsnop TEAM CLARK LOGIC 3:44:30.5 0_Donuts
17 Jon Alumbaugh 3:44:59.1 3_Donuts
18 Mark Schieber 3:45:17.5 2_Donuts
19 Jerry Rusin NEBO CYCLING 3:47:53.3 12_Donuts
20 Kevin Haddox CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE 3:51:44.8 0_Donuts
21 Paul Stampe MAIN STREET RACING 3:54:04.0 3_Donuts
22 Kip Dudley 3:56:15.3 0_Donuts
23 Garrett Gokey 3:58:11.2 7_Donuts
24 Richard Houston 4:10:51.6 2_Donuts
25 Tad Machrowicz ROOSTER ENDURANCE 4:21:36.4 5_Donuts
26 Paul Cottrell ROOSTER ENDURANCE 4:21:43.8 5_Donuts
27 Gerard Gole 4:24:47.3 4_Donuts
28 Julian Coupland F3 P/B 7 MILE CYCLES 4:26:23.4 0_Donuts
29 Brian Engelhardt 4:28:13.0 6_Donuts
30 Paul Wolf 4:31:29.2 5_Donuts
31 Matt Stinson TEAM TAYLOR 4:34:20.9 4_Donuts
32 Russell Beaver PSIMET 4:43:06.1 1_Donuts
33 Bill Kannenberg GRAND RAPIDS BICYCLE COMPANY 4:54:20.4 0_Donuts
34 David Millar 4:54:59.2 0_Donuts
35 Dave Maroukis TOUR DE TAYLOR GANG 4:59:29.0 1_Donuts
36 Jim Heath 5:08:31.3 1_Donuts
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Heather Goss ROCK 'N' ROAD TEAM YOGURT 3:22:41.2 5_Donuts
2 Christina Walter 4:04:54.6 10_Donuts
3 Misty Klotz 4:24:38.6 0_Donuts
4 Diane Kay-hougaboom TEAM ABERDEEN 4:33:14.1 3_Donuts
5 Alexa Smolinski 4:47:30.3 3_Donuts
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Matt Lueck CUSTER CYCLERY/TERRITORIAL BREWING 1:20:02.8 16_Donuts
2 Tom Stoner TITAN/ICW 1:25:32.9 10_Donuts
3 Dave Heber BIKE HAVEN RACE TEAM 1:58:22.8 10_Donuts
4 Charles Clark TEAM CLARK LOGIC 2:04:51.7 0_Donuts
5 Shannon Chapwesk BIKE HAVEN RACE TEAM 2:14:06.2 7_Donuts
6 Mike Schneiderhan 2:21:53.1 2_Donuts
7 Billy Stroup PUMPKINVINE CYCLERY RACING 2:51:55.1 1_Donuts
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Robert Grainger TEAM TAYLOR 1:33:07.0 12_Donuts
2 Charlie Eaton TEAM CLARK LOGIC 1:37:14.4 18_Donuts
3 Mike Vandermeulen PEDAL BICYCLES 1:40:00.1 12_Donuts
4 Spencer Short PUMPKINVINE CYCLERY RACING 1:40:33.8 5_Donuts
5 Jeff Semerau 1:48:13.3 12_Donuts
6 David Trapp INERTIA DONUTWORKS 1:48:27.8 12_Donuts
7 Henrik Holm 1:54:15.3 2_Donuts
8 Nick Yetter TEAM TAYLOR 1:54:40.3 7_Donuts
9 Elliott Parcells TEAM CLARK LOGIC 1:54:56.7 0_Donuts
10 William Martin TITAN/ICW 1:54:57.0 0_Donuts
11 Mark Slagle FREEWHEELER RACING 1:57:19.4 7_Donuts
12 Timothy Stewart TEAM CLARK LOGIC 1:57:58.2 0_Donuts
13 Todd Ream TEAM TAYLOR 1:57:59.0 0_Donuts
14 Kevin Noone 1:58:02.8 0_Donuts
15 Ryan Maguire PEDAL BICYCLES 1:58:02.8 0_Donuts
16 Matt Gunderson TEAM CLARK LOGIC 1:58:02.9 0_Donuts
17 Christopher Mowell TEAM CLARK LOGIC 1:58:03.3 0_Donuts
18 Mike Yoder PUMPKINVINE CYCLERY RACING 1:58:05.8 0_Donuts
19 Dan Martz TEAM TAYLOR 2:01:22.4 7_Donuts
20 Casey Fisher TEAM TAYLOR 2:01:35.6 6_Donuts
21 Collin Greenop 2:03:51.0 3_Donuts
22 Kevin Cleary TEAM TAYLOR 2:06:15.4 12_Donuts
23 Dave Karnes TEAM CLARK LOGIC 2:07:44.3 7_Donuts
24 John Edingfield MCLAINS RACE TEAM 2:11:00.4 7_Donuts
25 Matt Petersen 2:11:34.1 5_Donuts
26 Michael Statler TEAM TAYLOR 2:11:44.5 13_Donuts
27 Jeffrey Vanerp 2:11:46.1 6_Donuts
28 Glen Kellam TEAM TAYLOR 2:12:42.8 4_Donuts
29 Tim Krone PEDAL BICYCLES 2:13:10.9 0_Donuts
30 Brent Zimmerman 2:16:16.8 0_Donuts
31 Bill Gephart TEAM TAYLOR 2:16:47.5 12_Donuts
32 Mike Connelly 2:18:01.2 0_Donuts
33 Steve Groetsema 2:19:43.2 6_Donuts
34 Bret Leach 2:20:13.6 5_Donuts
35 Peter Coles TEAM TAYLOR 2:20:44.6 12_Donuts
36 Brandon Strombeck PUMPKINVINE CYCLERY RACING 2:22:25.6 0_Donuts
37 Cam Kitson 2:23:13.1 12_Donuts
38 Jason Millership CUSTER CYCLERY/TERRITORIAL BREWING 2:24:12.7 0_Donuts
39 Scott Steurer TEAM CLARK LOGIC 2:24:15.6 0_Donuts
40 Martin Minteer NULU BIKES 2:25:12.3 8_Donuts
41 Jonathan Warstler 2:26:47.1 12_Donuts
42 Michael Rowe 2:27:03.8 0_Donuts
43 Robert Stoner KTM MIDWEST 2:27:05.6 6_Donuts
44 John Leslie 2:27:48.9 12_Donuts
45 Jeff Mcclain 2:27:50.3 12_Donuts
46 Gary Frank 2:28:21.2 0_Donuts
47 Nick Bowen 2:29:41.5 12_Donuts
48 Jesse Scott 2:30:45.1 12_Donuts
49 Coty Hug 2:31:40.2 12_Donuts
50 Chris Bol KALAMAZOO FUNCTIONAL REHAB 2:31:49.4 6_Donuts
51 Shawn Sullivan TEAM TAYLOR 2:33:00.9 6_Donuts
52 Peter Burrill ORANGE MUD 2:37:33.9 0_Donuts
53 William Hughes 2:39:26.8 2_Donuts
54 Gregory Lafayette 2:41:35.0 9_Donuts
55 Calvin Hughes CARBON ATHLETIC CLUB 2:41:58.8 0_Donuts
56 David Kivell 2:44:39.2 2_Donuts
57 Drew Labelle 2:44:45.3 12_Donuts
58 Wesley Wood 2:46:54.9 0_Donuts
59 William Anderson 2:49:23.5 1_Donuts
60 Jeffrey Sobell TEAM TAYLOR 2:49:24.9 7_Donuts
61 Michael Majeske 2:53:24.2 10_Donuts
62 Robert Hug 2:54:04.0 3_Donuts
63 Wyatt Capshaw 2:55:35.1 9_Donuts
64 Robert Rensch TEAM TAYLOR 3:00:40.9 4_Donuts
65 Brooks Ledford 3:02:40.7 7_Donuts
66 William Caruso 3:06:48.2 0_Donuts
67 James Teeter 3:16:45.1 9_Donuts
68 Dillon Foster PEDAL BICYCLES 3:17:40.9 4_Donuts
69 John Simpson 3:28:43.3 3_Donuts
70 Robert Williams 3:32:36.9 8_Donuts
71 John Schmitt 3:45:32.8 3_Donuts
72 Brian Guyer 3:47:12.1 3_Donuts
73 Maxwell Czekala TEAM DFL 3:49:25.9 5_Donuts
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 59  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Angela Veneklase TEAM CLARK LOGIC 1:43:44.1 9_Donuts
2 Kaat Tahy ALGER BIKES 1:48:23.8 12_Donuts
3 Victoria Cane TEAM CLARK LOGIC 2:04:30.3 0_Donuts
4 Diane Kaeser SPIN ZONE RACING 2:06:06.6 9_Donuts
5 Lauren Trapp INERTIA DONUTWORKS 2:19:17.4 6_Donuts
6 Jane Vanni-noone 2:20:35.0 1_Donuts
7 Sarah Garrett TEAM VANDERKITTEN 2:29:53.5 0_Donuts
8 Bonnie Yoder SPIN ZONE RACING 2:31:07.8 4_Donuts
9 Kristy Gunderson TEAM CLARK LOGIC 2:36:09.4 0_Donuts
10 Shannon Allison 2:39:51.5 0_Donuts
11 Lou Richey 2:41:31.1 0_Donuts
12 Jessica Saellitt TEAM CLARK LOGIC 2:50:48.7 2_Donuts
13 Lee ann Carroll CUSTER CYCLERY/TERRITORIAL BREWING 2:50:49.2 2_Donuts
14 Katherine Deforest MAIN STREET RACING 2:51:55.7 2_Donuts
15 Sarah Guthrie 2:56:46.9 2_Donuts
16 Charlotte Buettner 2:57:51.9 6_Donuts
17 Lisa Popa CUSTER CYCLERY/TERRITORIAL BREWING 3:01:08.6 0_Donuts
18 Julie Ledford 3:02:55.0 1_Donuts
19 Tori Killian 3:05:44.3 5_Donuts
20 Taylor Jones 3:06:53.7 9_Donuts
21 Allison Hug 3:19:53.2 1_Donuts
22 Heidi Vanderstelt 3:27:11.6 7_Donuts
23 Mary Wetterstrand 3:44:08.7 7_Donuts
24 Mary Brodbeck 3:55:34.0 1_Donuts
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Albert Banner TEAM CLARK LOGIC 1:25:53.5 18_Donuts
2 Jake Biernacki TEAM CLARK LOGIC 1:57:55.9 4_Donuts
3 David Stults 2:05:57.4 9_Donuts
4 Chris Broadbent VELOCITY RAPTORS 2:24:43.9 12_Donuts
5 Robert Goodnoe 2:27:02.6 0_Donuts
6 Michael Burnison 3:14:20.4 12_Donuts
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Matt jensen- Kalyn campbell PEDAL BICYCLES 1:57:09.0 5_Donuts
2 Daryl horton- Jacqueline killmer CUSTER CYCLERY/TERRITORIAL BREWING 2:08:12.4 5_Donuts
3 Jim kindle- Heather haydo KINDLE/HAYDO TCL 2:22:24.7 1_Donuts
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Adam Ptaszek R BIKES 0:51:41.8 2_Donuts
2 J'son Lechner PEDAL BICYCLES 0:54:27.8 0_Donuts
3 Corey Giffing 0:54:29.2 0_Donuts
4 Samuel Stoddard 0:55:00.2 10_Donuts
5 Jack Hardenburg NULU BIKES 0:59:02.7 6_Donuts
6 Paul Wilson 1:01:00.6 3_Donuts
7 Jason Crawford 1:02:53.2 3_Donuts
8 Brian Heffernan 1:03:52.3 0_Donuts
9 Travis Good 1:04:19.2 2_Donuts
10 Donald Harper 1:04:53.0 1_Donuts
11 Tim Stack 1:05:59.9 0_Donuts
12 Charlie Grdina TEAM CLARK LOGIC 1:06:53.2 1_Donuts
13 Riley Crawford 1:07:04.6 3_Donuts
14 Mark Linder 1:09:36.4 3_Donuts
15 John Sekendy 1:09:39.5 0_Donuts
16 Ron Davis 1:10:02.1 6_Donuts
17 Mark Schauer 1:10:53.6 1_Donuts
18 Benjamin Moreno 1:11:43.4 9_Donuts
19 Jason Hendrick 1:12:16.2 1_Donuts
20 Gary Wray 1:12:18.6 4_Donuts
21 Steve Wierengo 1:12:29.1 5_Donuts
22 Tony Handlin WHEELS IN MOTION 1:14:26.3 0_Donuts
23 Brian Dylhoff 1:14:28.1 0_Donuts
24 Dan Frayer WSI CYCLING/MIKE'S TEAM ACTIVE BIKE 1:15:51.7 0_Donuts
25 Gary Greenop SECUR-STOR LLC 1:16:36.6 0_Donuts
26 Shawn Macinnis 1:18:51.0 7_Donuts
27 Bryan Hepworth 1:19:07.1 1_Donuts
28 Dave Walters CUSTER CYCLERY/TERRITORIAL BREWING 1:19:19.4 0_Donuts
29 Ben Beck MAIN STREET RACING 1:20:11.1 0_Donuts
30 William Surna 1:20:53.5 1_Donuts
31 David Neff 1:21:14.4 0_Donuts
32 Jeff Pedals 1:22:13.5 11_Donuts
33 David Sowerby TEAM COOPER 1:25:49.7 1_Donuts
34 Sean Crabtree 1:26:52.9 3_Donuts
35 Eric Weesner PUMPKINVINE CYCLERY RACING 1:32:59.6 1_Donuts
36 Clayton Thellman CUSTER CYCLERY/TERRITORIAL BREWING 1:33:46.9 5_Donuts
37 Troy Williams 1:36:05.6 2_Donuts
38 Mike Sanders 1:36:56.4 3_Donuts
39 Dave Hauschild PEDAL BICYCLES 1:43:53.3 2_Donuts
40 John Mckay 1:44:56.9 9_Donuts
41 Gary George 2:04:47.4 0_Donuts
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Holly Scott 1:15:51.7 0_Donuts
2 Deirdre Fallon 1:16:50.7 0_Donuts
3 Arlene Gavin 1:20:38.0 0_Donuts
4 Lydia Mckay 1:22:37.0 0_Donuts
5 Julie Cutler 1:23:44.4 12_Donuts
6 Jen Kelley 1:24:29.3 4_Donuts
7 Pamela Harper 1:26:18.7 1_Donuts
8 Mindy Macinnis 1:29:51.4 5_Donuts
9 Connie Williams 1:31:07.4 2_Donuts
10 Jennifer Hauschild 1:34:52.3 4_Donuts
11 Emily Beck MAIN STREET RACING 1:38:07.2 0_Donuts
12 Carol Labelle 1:46:02.7 2_Donuts
13 Katie Lamp 1:47:16.1 1_Donuts
14 Nikki Thellman 1:48:50.1 2_Donuts
15 Gayle Majeske 1:56:02.4 0_Donuts
16 Laurie Wray 1:57:49.3 0_Donuts
17 Karen Hanton 2:04:23.6 2_Donuts
18 Gail Hendershott 2:06:49.2 1_Donuts
19 Megan Preston 2:12:38.1 3_Donuts
Finishers: Cat ?: 19