Log In
Summer End Grand Prix • Aug 21 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Robbie miranda
2 ? Daniel gay Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
3 ? Oscar gutierrez DARE
4 ? Kelsey mullen
5 ? Dereck butterfield Kretzschmr Steel Racing
6 ? Matthew walther Catalyst Racing
7 ? Bart clifford FRANCO MRI Racing p/b Wins Wheels
8 ? Erick sobey Conejo Valley Cyclists
9 ? Marco cubillos Herbalife LaGrange
10 ? Gabriel garcia ARCALIS TEST TEAM
11 ? Brian zink ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
12 ? Paul chia Santa Clarita Velo
13 ? Riley everett Team Redlands
14 ? Paul vaccari Kretzschmr Steel Racing Teammate Top 5: ? Dereck butterfield
15 ? Christopher thompson Team Helen's
16 ? Nicholas castellano Southern California Velo
17 ? Joel acosta Major Motion Cycling Club
18 ? John gregorio Tru Cycling
19 ? Jeffrey pettis Citrus Valley Velo
20 ? Jose mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
21 ? Artehio martinez Team Redlands
22 ? Kyle jarboe Team Redlands
23 ? ?
24 ? Eric herrera Ranchos Cycling Club
25 ? Justin savord Surf City Cyclery
26 ? Christian cognigni Herbalife LaGrange
27 ? Mike faello Surf City Cyclery
28 ? Robert angle
29 ? Daniel stevenson Southern California Velo
30 ? Ernest sanchez CA Pools/DeWalt
31 ? Celso ramon
32 ? Raul cortez CA Pools/DeWalt
33 ? Chris ayers Kretzschmr Steel Racing Teammate Top 5: ? Dereck butterfield
34 ? John leonard Cycles Veloce
35 ? Luis alcaraz RJ1 Racing
36 ? Ryan gielow Platinum Performance Cycling Team
37 ? Ryon cooke Team Simple Green/Bike Religion Teammate Top 5: ? Daniel gay
38 ? Wilson crider Paramount Racing
39 ? Jesse eisner Team Ranchos
40 ? Bryan galvan JETCycling
41 ? Norberto galvan DARE Teammate Top 5: ? Oscar gutierrez
42 ? John platero Suarez
43 ? Greg goodwine Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
44 ? Logan fiedler ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
45 ? Josh soto
46 ? Brian quan Catalyst Racing
47 ? Diego perez DARE Teammate Top 5: ? Oscar gutierrez
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Eric anderson
2 ? Tim woo Majestic Cycling
3 ? Spencer ito
4 ? Elliott tinnes ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
5 ? Solavann sim Team Velosport Club
6 ? Lee hodgin Swami's Cycling Club
7 ? Giovanni ortiz
8 ? Victorino cartagenas ADOBO Velo Racing Team
9 ? Eric ketelhut Swami's Cycling Club
10 ? Mark bermal G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
11 ? Patrick abille
12 ? Duban sanchez Team Redlands
13 ? Steven wentworth
14 ? Michael negrete
15 Lucas de Buren Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
16 ? Rudy muncker Team Redlands
17 ? Rahman pinckney Southern California Velo
18 ? Bobby unverzagt South Bay Wheelmen
19 ? Austin lelles NU Vision Cyclery
20 ? Espertias alvarez NU Vision Cyclery
21 ? ?
22 ? Chris waggoner Santa Clarita Velo
23 ? Cyril hunte
24 ? Salvador cano CA Pools/DeWalt
25 ? Andy carter
26 ? Daniel caldera Majestic Cycling Teammate Top 5: ? Tim woo
27 ? Tommy jones Unity Sports Cycling
28 ? Matt mangum Montrose Bike Shop- CW Builders
29 ? Brady kiss Team Redlands
30 ? Justin pasquale Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
31 ? Erik borghoff NU Vision Cyclery
32 ? Richard mendez CA Pools/DeWalt
33 ? Tomi reunanen
34 ? Wyatt myers
35 ? Ryley northrop
36 ? Mario rivera Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
37 ? Taso iosifidis
38 ? Sasan zomorodian
39 ? Chad mickelson Allegiant Airlines/Pain MD's.com
40 ? Ralph vizcaino Southern California Velo
41 ? Albert ramirez
42 ? Luis perez Canyon Velo
43 ? Andrew mcclure Swami's Cycling Club
44 ? Brent nikolin
45 ? D heilman
46 ? Craig anderson NU Vision Cyclery
47 ? Peter romero Team Redlands
48 ? ?
49 ? Jeffrey valencia Team Fluid Cycling Club
50 ? John roest Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
51 ? Pedro slonsky
52 ? ?
53 ? Sean heakes
54 ? Joshua menendez Santa Clarita Velo
55 ? ?
56 ? Shawn pendergrass Conejo Valley Cyclists
57 ? Kenneth hill Southern California Velo
58 ? James schofer Majestic Cycling Teammate Top 5: ? Tim woo
59 ? Arjuna hutchins
60 ? Clinton campbell
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Sean mcelroy
2 ? Drew kalasky Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
3 ? Weston giem The TEAM
4 ? Andrew comer ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
5 ? Phil oien ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
6 ? Kyle kirby ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Mathew ly Tru Cycling
2 ? Philip bui Tru Cycling Teammate Win: ? Mathew ly
3 ? Nicholas castellano Southern California Velo
4 ? Adam alvarez Encino Velo Cycling Club
5 ? Brian stack Adams Avenue Bicycles
6 ? Gavin hoover Connie Cycling Junior Racing Team
7 ? Kenji yoshimoto Team Velocity
8 ? Eric oien ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
9 ? Joey li
10 ? Matthew chuml Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: ? Nicholas castellano
11 ? Gabriel clark Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
12 ? ?
13 ? ?
14 ? Sean mcelroy
15 ? ?
16 ? Jeremy lopez Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: ? Nicholas castellano
17 ? Jason higuera Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: ? Nicholas castellano
18 ? ?
19 ? Joseph tarrant Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: ? Nicholas castellano
20 ? ?
21 ? Bailey eckles PAA/REMAX
22 ? Isaiah eisner1 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Daniel gay Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
2 ? Justin oien ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
3 ? Efren flores Adams Avenue Bicycles
4 ? Nathan rico Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
5 ? Quinten kirby ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
6 ? Jarred jordan Team Simple Green/Bike Religion Teammate Win: ? Daniel gay
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Hunter grove Southern California Velo
2 ? Riley everett Team Redlands
3 ? Nash jacquez
4 ? Alexander kusztyk Southern California Velo Teammate Win: ? Hunter grove
5 ? Brady kiss Team Redlands
6 ? Dominic galenti Southern California Velo Teammate Win: ? Hunter grove
7 ? Michael shein Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
8 ? Jeremy ayers Kretzschmr Steel Racing
9 ? Samuel levin Southern California Velo Teammate Win: ? Hunter grove
10 ? Derek courtney Southern California Velo Teammate Win: ? Hunter grove
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Charon smith Surf City Cyclery
2 ? Andy brown CA Pools Racing/De Walt
3 ? Michael johnson SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE
4 ? Mike mcmahon
5 ? Craig turner Team Redlands
6 ? Bill harris X-Men The
7 ? Sang vu Tru Cycling
8 ? Elan walshe FRANCO MRI Racing p/b Wins Wheels
9 ? Peter andersen CA Pools Racing/De Walt Teammate Top 5: ? Andy brown
10 ? Derric swinfard Monster Media Racing SCVELO
11 ? Patrick bos PAA/REMAX
12 ? Gabriel garcia ARCALIS TEST TEAM
13 ? Thomas brown FRANCO MRI Racing p/b Wins Wheels
14 ? Michael williams CA Pools Racing/De Walt Teammate Top 5: ? Andy brown
15 ? John gabriel Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
16 ? Anthony morrow CA Pools/DeWalt
17 ? Charles hill DARE
18 ? Sammy dean ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
19 ? Chris daggs CA Pools/DeWalt
20 ? James doyle
21 ? Danny kam Herbalife LaGrange
22 ? Chris demarchi SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE Teammate Top 5: ? Michael johnson
23 ? Gregory coburn Herbalife LaGrange
24 ? Christopher bennett ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
25 D Todd lipson Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
26 ? Mike faello Surf City Cyclery Teammate Win: ? Charon smith
27 ? Gregg medinilla PAA/REMAX
28 ? ?
29 ? Michael onkels CA Pools/DeWalt
30 ? Shawn vangassen socalcycling.com
31 ? James stark CA Pools/DeWalt
32 ? Ernest sanchez CA Pools/DeWalt
33 ? Craig miller Schroeder Iron Masters
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Eric anderson
2 ? Saul nunez Team Redlands
3 ? Solavann sim Team Velosport Club
4 ? Derryl halpern
5 ? Robert macpherson
6 ? Charles sutphin Majestic Cycling
7 ? Victorino cartagenas ADOBO Velo Racing Team
8 ? James levesque G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
9 ? Lee hodgin Swami's Cycling Club
10 ? Mark scott
11 ? Clinton campbell
12 ? Nick steel Conejo Valley Cyclists
13 ? Ralph vizcaino Southern California Velo
14 ? Anhtuan tran Tru Cycling
15 ? Rahman pinckney Southern California Velo
16 ? Michael negrete
17 ? Douglas hill Southern California Velo
18 ? Joseph gonzalez Team Redlands Teammate Top 5: ? Saul nunez
19 ? Mario rivera Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
20 ? Justin pasquale Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
21 ? ?
22 ? Roger hauptman
23 ? Jason wondolleck Team Redlands Teammate Top 5: ? Saul nunez
24 ? Stephen watson
25 ? ?
26 ? John snapp Southern California Velo
27 ? ?
28 ? Brent nikolin
29 ? Andrew mcclure Swami's Cycling Club
30 ? Pedro slonsky
31 ? Agustin rojas-muñoz ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
32 ? Taso iosifidis
33 ? Ben towery The Bike Shoppe/Chick-fil-a Racing
34 ? Mark bermal G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
35 ? Sharif carter Bailey Bikes
36 ? Richard mendez CA Pools/DeWalt
37 ? Eric ketelhut Swami's Cycling Club
38 ? ?
39 ? Robert rockafellow
40 ? Makiza johnson
41 ? David hamilton
42 ? Terrance tongate Team Velosport Club Teammate Top 5: ? Solavann sim
43 ? Duane hicks
44 ? Heith masters Team Dude Girl/Colnago presented by
45 ? Jon swanson
46 ? Enno mueller Team Redlands Teammate Top 5: ? Saul nunez
47 ? Andy carter
48 ? Christopher keller PAA/REMAX
49 ? Jeff o'connell Citrus Valley Velo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Michael johnson SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE
2 ? Chris demarchi SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE Teammate Win: ? Michael johnson
3 ? Kirk bausch Surf City Cyclery
4 ? Gregory coburn Herbalife LaGrange
5 ? Mike mcmahon
6 ? Bill harris X-Men The
7 ? Thomas brown FRANCO MRI Racing p/b Wins Wheels
8 ? Scott cochran Team Redlands
9 ? Derric swinfard Monster Media Racing SCVELO
10 ? Robert sandholm
11 ? James stark CA Pools/DeWalt
12 ? Josh soto
13 ? Scott matsuda Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
14 ? Craig turner Team Redlands
15 ? Michael onkels CA Pools/DeWalt
16 ? Jeffrey padgett Team Redlands
17 ? Matthew breyer Team Redlands
18 ? Tomo hamasaki CA Pools Racing/De Walt
19 ? Ted rupp Wolf Pack Cycling
20 ? Craig miller Schroeder Iron Masters
21 ? Richard mitchell Team Redlands
22 ? James dolye
23 ? Paul mickelson Team Redlands
24 ? James miller Team Helen's
25 ? Frank schroeder Schroeder Iron Masters
26 ? Bert glennon Schroeder Iron Masters
27 ? Gabriel adrian Suarez
28 ? Scott welsh Team Redlands
29 ? Eddie kennedy PAA/REMAX
30 ? Dominic galenti Southern California Velo
31 ? John leonard Cycles Veloce
32 ? Michael mcconnell UC Cyclery/JW Floors
33 ? Bryan staub Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Craig miller Schroeder Iron Masters
2 Faustino riveron Jr. Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
3 ? Bart clifford FRANCO MRI Racing p/b Wins Wheels
4 ? Marvin hall UC Cyclery/JW Floors
5 ? Frank schroeder Schroeder Iron Masters Teammate Win: ? Craig miller
6 ? Luis alcaraz RJ1 Racing
7 ? Randall broussard Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
8 ? Randy houston Win-Team Racing
9 ? Mike frias Giant Factory Team
10 ? ?
11 ? Steven strickler Breakaway-UBS Elite Masters
12 ? Thomas kindberg UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: ? Marvin hall
13 ? Richard johnson RJ1 Racing
14 ? Thurlow rogers Breakaway-UBS Elite Masters
15 ? James schofer Majestic Cycling
16 ? Robert blaswich Santa Clarita Velo
17 ? Dennis king Central Coast Tire CCT
18 ? Jeffrey padgett Team Redlands
19 ? Scott welsh Team Redlands
20 ? Dominic galenti Southern California Velo
21 ? Brad matsuda Team Simple Green/Bike Religion Teammate Top 5: Faustino riveron Jr.
22 ? Eddie kennedy PAA/REMAX
23 ? Clement kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
24 ? John ritter Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
25 ? ?
26 ? Steve hensler Team Redlands
27 ? Paul mickelson Team Redlands
28 ? Timothy meza Team Simple Green/Bike Religion Teammate Top 5: Faustino riveron Jr.
29 ? Chris ziegler Southern California Velo
30 ? Gabriel adrian Suarez
31 ? ?
32 ? Richard doan Team Velocity
33 ? Richard mitchell Team Redlands
34 ? Bud owens Schroeder Iron Masters Teammate Win: ? Craig miller
35 ? Jimmy ly Tru Cycling
36 ? Francisco vidal
37 ? Mark sauer Team Simple Green/Bike Religion Teammate Top 5: Faustino riveron Jr.
38 ? ?
39 ? ?
40 ? James edwards Team Simple Green/Bike Religion Teammate Top 5: Faustino riveron Jr.
41 ? Christopher keller PAA/REMAX
42 ? Aaron montgomery Jessup Auto Plaza
43 ? Stephen lam Tru Cycling
44 ? James stathas Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)
45 ? Dotsie bausch
46 ? Kenny stewart Radsport Cycling Team
47 ? Jay wolkoff Pinnaclife Racing Team
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Evan teske
2 Faustino riveron Jr. Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
3 ? Stephen gregorios Pinnaclife Racing Team
4 ? Thurlow rogers Breakaway-UBS Elite Masters
5 ? Marvin hall UC Cyclery/JW Floors
6 ? Michael birditt Swami's Cycling Club
7 ? Dale luedtke Swami's Cycling Club
8 ? Mark parra Team Redlands
9 ? John platero Suarez
10 ? Daniel belling Team Simple Green/Bike Religion Teammate Top 5: Faustino riveron Jr.
11 ? Robert blaswich Santa Clarita Velo
12 ? Mark sauer
13 ? David cranston Velo Club LaGrange
14 ? Kirk freeman Santa Clarita Velo
15 ? Francisco vidal
16 ? Kenneth bartholomew Team Penta
17 ? Paul hasenyager Pinnaclife Racing Team Teammate Top 5: ? Stephen gregorios
18 ? David prechtl Pinnaclife Racing Team Teammate Top 5: ? Stephen gregorios
19 ? Rick swanson Swami's Cycling Club
20 ? Kim bleth Swami's Cycling Club
21 ? Steven borer ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
22 ? Pete dern Herbalife LaGrange
23 ? Nelson alaan Cal-Pacific Export Packers / LV
24 ? Fred hoblit Santa Clarita Velo
25 ? Timothy meza Team Simple Green/Bike Religion Teammate Top 5: Faustino riveron Jr.
26 ? Michael mcconnell UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: ? Marvin hall
27 ? Bob kubinski Team Simple Green/Bike Religion Teammate Top 5: Faustino riveron Jr.
28 ? Rino barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo
29 ? James edwards Team Simple Green/Bike Religion Teammate Top 5: Faustino riveron Jr.
30 ? John sinz Canyon Velo
31 ? Terrance tongate Team Velosport Club
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Dale luedtke Swami's Cycling Club
2 ? Fred hoblit Santa Clarita Velo
3 ? Rick swanson Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Win: ? Dale luedtke
4 ? Michael birditt Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Win: ? Dale luedtke
5 ? Don denegal
6 ? Steve hensler Team Redlands
7 ? Bernard estupinan Citrus Valley Velo
8 ? Michael evans
9 ? John sinz Canyon Velo
10 ? Kim bleth Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Win: ? Dale luedtke
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? John mckee Paramount Racing
2 ? David lang DARE
3 ? Leo pettus OCW/Paramount Racing Teammate Win: ? John mckee
4 ? Michael fleming South Bay Wheelmen
5 ? Bob wright Santa Clarita Velo
6 ? Phillip richards Citrus Valley Velo
7 ? Michael edwards Herbalife LaGrange
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Brandt-sorenson Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
2 ? Tyler locke Surf City Cyclery
3 ? Devan dunn CashCall Mortgage
4 ? Brian mcculloch CashCall Mortgage
5 ? Stefano barberi
6 ? David santos CashCall Mortgage
7 ? Hunter grove Southern California Velo
8 ? Lucas binder Pista Palace
9 ? Anthony canevari CashCall Mortgage Teammate Top 5: ? Devan dunn
10 ? Lee muse CashCall Mortgage Teammate Top 5: ? Devan dunn
11 ? Daniel ramsey Full Circle Sports
12 ? Taylor vaccari Kretzschmr Steel Racing
13 ? Chris daggs CA Pools/DeWalt
14 ? Andrew sjogren Team Redlands
15 ? Ryan schneider Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
16 ? Frank sarate socalcycling.com
17 ? Marcos corona Paramount Racing
18 ? Juan cisneros ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
19 ? Brian zink ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
20 ? Anthony morrow CA Pools/DeWalt
21 ? Andrew bosco Full Circle Sports
22 ? Ben bertiger Major Motion Cycling Club
23 ? Ruben meza socalcycling.com
24 ? Michael williams CA Pools Racing/De Walt
25 ? Thomas brown FRANCO MRI Racing p/b Wins Wheels
26 ? Gregory coburn Herbalife LaGrange
27 ? Erick sobey Conejo Valley Cyclists
28 ? Logan fiedler ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
29 ? Shawn vangassen socalcycling.com
30 Nash Keanu jacquez Sho-air/Rock 'n Road Teammate Win: Nicholas Brandt-sorenson
31 ? Fred arellano Back Abbey/Coates Elite Masters Tea
32 ? Peter andersen CA Pools Racing/De Walt
33 ? ?
34 ? Joshua lapacik Donny's Cafe Cycling Club
35 D Todd lipson Sho-air/Rock 'n Road Teammate Win: Nicholas Brandt-sorenson
36 ? Cory greenberg NOW-MS Society
37 ? Martin adamczyk ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
38 ? Daniel ross Predator Cycling
39 ? Joel kath FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnline.co
40 ? Joseph pasqualetto PAA/REMAX
41 ? Justin oien ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
42 ? David forkner Foundation
43 ? Chris ayers Kretzschmr Steel Racing
44 ? Reynoldo sanchez
45 ? Ted rupp Wolf Pack Cycling
46 ? Travon salazar Helens Racing
47 ? James esser Kretzschmr Steel Racing
48 ? ?
49 ? Christopher bennett ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
50 ? Paul vaccari Kretzschmr Steel Racing
51 ? Ryan gielow Platinum Performance Cycling Team
52 ? Artemio martinez Team Redlands
53 ? Danny kam Herbalife LaGrange
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 52  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Melina bernecker Herbalife LaGrange
2 ? Tammy wildgoose SC VELO/Empower Coaching
3 ? Pamela schuster SC VELO/Empower Coaching
4 ? Beatriz rodriguez SC VELO/Empower Coaching
5 ? Lindsay myers Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
6 ? Dotsie bausch
7 ? Joy duerksen Team Redlands
8 ? Alexandra tabata Team Redlands
9 Dianna del Fante ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
10 ? Lisa campbell SC VELO/Empower Coaching Teammate Top 5: ? Tammy wildgoose
11 ? Angelica frayre
12 ? Priscilla calderon SC VELO/Empower Coaching Teammate Top 5: ? Tammy wildgoose
13 ? Amber gaffney SC VELO/Empower Coaching Teammate Top 5: ? Tammy wildgoose
14 ? Kimberly tom Team Dude Girl/Colnago presented by
15 ? Kathryn donovan Southern California Velo
16 ? Lea adams SC VELO/Empower Coaching Teammate Top 5: ? Tammy wildgoose
17 ? Morgan kapp Herbalife LaGrange Teammate Win: ? Melina bernecker
18 ? Bonnie breeze SC VELO/Empower Coaching Teammate Top 5: ? Tammy wildgoose
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Rachel wills Moment Cycle Sport
2 ? Hannah swan Strive Racing
3 ? Amy firth
4 ? Kelly morris La Habra Cyclery/Chronic Tacos Cycl
5 ? Charity chia Santa Clarita Velo
6 ? Pey-lih littler Celo Pacific
7 ? Ashley elias Colavita / Outback Steakhouse Las V
8 ? Ashlie cooper Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
9 ? Emily georgeson
10 ? Rebecca israel Connie Cycling Junior Racing Team
11 ? ?
12 ? ?
13 ? Janet provanza
14 ? Vanessa snapp Southern California Velo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Rachel cross Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
2 ? Moriah swan Strive Racing
3 ? Courtney comer ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
4 ? Rachel swan Strive Racing
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Hannah swan Strive Racing
2 ? Ashlie cooper Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
3 ? Moriah swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: ? Hannah swan
4 ? Rachel swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: ? Hannah swan