Log In
Pickle Juice Training Series • Jul 5 2020 • Royersford, PA
Clear, 87 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycl
2 Sam Smith Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean
3 Ismael Acosta crankworkscycles
4 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite-Dev
5 Scott Mcgill Aevolo
6 Elliot Olsen Karma Racing Team
7 Clever Martinez Rockland Cycling Velo
8 Steven Polanco Rockland Cycling Velo
9 Andrew Dudle Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean Teammate Top 5: Sam Smith
10 Bergen West Vitesse
11 Patrick Brown NEPA Velo pb DiscoverNEPA
12 Steve Frederick
13 Cesar Marte dope Rockland cycling velo
14 Mayron Betancur BATAVIA CAFE
15 Ryan Pomajevich LoF
16 Jesse Stauffer Qcw/cadence
17 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite-Dev Teammate Top 5: Tobias Klein
18 Colin Fitzgerald Doylestown Bike Works
19 Grant Carter dcdevo Racing Academy
20 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas
21 Mike Carriglitto Keystone Racing p/b Lupine Lights
22 Billy Taylor Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling
23 Mynor Pineda Rockland cycling velo
24 Juan Pineda dope Rockland Cycling Velo
25 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies/ LSV
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivo Krakic VESELKA
2 Thomas Sheeran Aistriu Cycling
3 Anthony Santana Wawawa
4 Nathan Surowiec Lavender and Posies
5 Grant Carter dcdevo Racing Academy
6 Bergen West Vitesse
7 David Rodda WWVC Racing
8 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski WWVC Racing
9 Jose Rivera Live To Ride NYC Team
10 Anton Gibson Star Track NYC
11 Unknown Rider
12 Juan Henriquez Crankworks Cycles
13 Unknown Rider
14 Philip Daniels Dangerous Creatures
15 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies/ LSV
16 Stephen Chiselko Watts Up
17 Makoto Okamoto CRCDF/Rutgers University
18 Jonah Hover Edge Cycling
19 Daniel Monts West Chester Development Racing Tea
20 Tom Rutkowski
21 Dan Roe CycleX
22 Zakary Andrews Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can
2 Eric Moon Blue Mountain Velo
3 Michael Miller Active Yards
4 Mike Carriglitto Keystone Racing p/b Lupine Lights
5 Ramon Benitez OrthoVirginia Racing // Catocin Cyc
6 Richard Leibfried Chester County Velo - ActiveYards
7 Ryan Pomajevich LoF
8 George Sherman South Mountain Cycles
9 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club
10 Leo Semonsky SHIFT CYCLING TEAM p/b Peloton Exec
11 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop
12 Mike Stevens Chester County Velo p/b Active Yard Teammate Top 5: Michael Miller
13 Dan Underwood TotalCivilConstructionp/b Battle
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Hede (CRCDF) Century Road Club Developme
2 Chad Davis Perkiomen Bicycles
3 Don Schlichtmann USMES
4 Corey g Boudman
5 Andres Hidalgo Karma Racing Team
6 Evan Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
7 Jonathan Curtis Blue Mountain Velo
8 Daniel Da silva
9 Jim St. andre TT Endurance
10 David Jung
11 Mike Trahey Trestle Bridge Racing
12 Sean Hogan Pro Pedals Bike Shop
13 Bob Orazem Karma Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Andres Hidalgo
14 Michael Messinger Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights
15 Don Myers Thirsty Riders
16 Elvin Nunez
17 Jonathan Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo
18 Brian Koo
19 Dave Hallman DMD Racing
20 Alex St andre TTEndurance
21 Matt Guydish
22 David Reider Blue Mountain Velo
23 Michael Fuller
24 Jim Wilkie Perkiomen Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Chad Davis
25 Matthew Peters Team T-Town
26 Sean Weiss
27 Ed Tartar
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramon Benitez OrthoVirginia Racing // Catocin Cyc
2 Rob Beighley Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean
3 Futoshi Mukai CRCA / Team Starchild
4 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE
5 Dirk Vander laan Active Yards / Chester County Velo
6 Brian Collins TTEndurance
7 Karl Turek South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team
2 Alijah Beatty Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team Teammate Win: Colleen Gulick
3 Cara King CWA Racing p/b Trek
4 Marielle Ritchie World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Griffin
2 Christine Penn Sturdy Girl Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1