Log In
Melting Mann - Virtual Race 2020 • Sep 20 2020 • Vandalia, MI
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Harrington 1:58:30
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Gantt 1:03:41
2 Jason Potsander Pumpkinvine Cyclery 1:12:30
3 Rem Yoder Team Pumkinvine Cyclery 1:18:37
4 Chris Galbreath Titan/Inertia 1:24:56
5 Abe Richey 1:25:06
6 Karsten Richey 1:29:30
7 Pat Billisitz 1:32:21
8 Paul Forsythe Trek-Verge Racing 1:38:06
9 Stanley Peters 1:49:10
10 Robert Hug 1:50:46
11 Bill Ferguson Trek/Verge Racing 2:12:00
12 Jeff Chupp Jeff Pedals Racing 4 smiley face co 2:24:35
13 James Henderson 2:30:33
14 Levarn Smith 2:41:55
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Sadlowski A1 Cycle Center 1:46:17
2 Karen Miller 2:48:22
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Bojanich NEO MFG. 2:14:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lou Richey A1 Cycle Center 1:50:00
2 Shelley Glick ProForm Racing 2:37:40
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Bailey Wheels In Motion 1:46:53
2 Tyler Zmyslo Velo City Cycles 1:59:26
3 Mark Zmyslo Velo City Cycles 2:00:19
4 Brandon Blaga 2:06:26
5 Paul Guthrie 2:07:43
6 Ken Glick Pro-Form Racing 2:08:03
7 Steve Gratrix 2:09:29
8 Kirt Henke 2:14:24
9 Kevin Hains Team Taylor 2:17:57
10 Kevin Cleary Team Taylor 2:18:55
11 Chris Drouganis INTENT 2:19:00
12 John Rodino Three Rivers Velo Sport 2:24:26
13 John Beres Team Stages 2:36:16
14 Robert Bishop KCV 2:42:09
15 Lloyd Spear 2:48:02
16 Ben Zimont 2:59:20
17 James Brines 3:26:26
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic 2:03:39
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 "auton Deann " " Mullenix 2:04:01
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Jones TEAM CLARK LOGIC 3:01:28
2 Timothy Seim A1 cycle center 3:10:36
3 Kevin Oostema Team Clark Logic 3:18:15
4 Richard Hill A1 Cycle Center 3:32:04
5 Greg Strader KTM Midwest Racing 3:56:00
6 Aaron Barto KTM Midwest Racing 3:56:56
7 Jon Alumbaugh 3:59:37
8 Heath Jones 4:15:58
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5