Log In
Kings Crit • May 2 2021 • Mason, OH
Mostly Cloudy, 73 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Beebe Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
2 Johnathan Freter 11Eleven Cycling
3 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Teammate Win: Aaron Beebe
4 James Kraus Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw
5 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Cycling Team
6 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling Teammate Win: Aaron Beebe
7 Will Coleman Zone 6
8 Zachary Lewis 11elevenCycling Teammate Top 5: Johnathan Freter
9 Robert Sherman Mariner Cycling
11 David Rose 859 Cycling
12 Richie Minner ZWS / Brilliant Advice
13 Bradley Hoeweler 11elevenCycling Teammate Top 5: Johnathan Freter
14 Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
15 Justin Kirk BGI-Trek
16 O'brien Forbes Coach OB
17 Ryson Walden Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw Teammate Top 5: James Kraus
18 Ian Barrett 11eleven Cycling Teammate Top 5: Johnathan Freter
19 Braden Matt RADFAHREN
20 Brandon Goodwin Prochain Racing
21 William Burton 859 Cycling
22 Andy Bracke Team Hungry
23 Travis Riste 11elevenCycling Teammate Top 5: Johnathan Freter
24 Nathan Wyrick zone 6 gray goat
25 Patrick Quinn 11ElevenCycling Teammate Top 5: Johnathan Freter
26 Justin Kellermeier K&G Bike Center
27 Eric Bair 11Eleven
28 Derek Van hoose Ohio Velo p/b Mariner Wealth Adviso
29 Levi Gaswint
30 James Halpin Mariner Cycling
31 Gregory Nemeth Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
32 Robert Brooks Zone-6
33 Brendan Canty Restricted Racing
34 William Dolan Schellers Racing Team
35 Darren Williams Zone 6 Racing
36 Silas Myers dcdevo Racing Academy
37 Christopher Durand Mariner Cycling
38 Matt Matthews ZWS/Brilliant Advise
39 Rick Maier Allied Forces Velo/LBR
42 Mark Hill Armada Cycling
DNF Ben Souders
DNF Mitchell Ford Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw Teammate Top 5: James Kraus
DNF Jacob Holtgrewe Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw Teammate Top 5: James Kraus
DNF Daniel Tokarczyk 11elevenCycling Teammate Top 5: Johnathan Freter
DNF Rafael Garcia 11elevenCycling Teammate Top 5: Johnathan Freter
DNF Nicholas Scaggs 11elevenCycling Teammate Top 5: Johnathan Freter
DNF John Gatch Mariner Cycling
DNF Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Racing Team
DNF Andy Prickett K&G Bike Center
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rafael Garcia 11elevenCycling
2 Brandon Goodwin Prochain Racing
3 Richie Minner ZWS / Brilliant Advice
4 Ryson Walden Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw
5 Ian Barrett 11eleven Cycling Teammate Win: Rafael Garcia
6 Kyle Kalish Team Speed p/b Macro Supps
7 Gregory Nemeth Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
8 Matt Matthews ZWS/Brilliant Advise
10 Justin Kellermeier K&G Bike Center
11 Gavin Weinstein ESD | Junior Development Team
12 Andrew Woodruff Team Dayton Cycling
14 Robert Messmer Bike Blast Las Vegas
15 Nicholas Scaggs 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Rafael Garcia
16 Abner Miralda Twin Peaks Racing
17 Mitchell Steindler Team Dayton Cycling
18 Diego Flores Maumee Valley Wheelmen
19 Neal Schmitt Headwind Cycling
20 Parker Holben Maumee Valley Wheelmen
21 Ben Souders
22 Adam Goodale ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Richie Minner
23 Max Graman ProChain Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Goodwin
24 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels
25 Alex Perkins Mariner Cycling - Ohio Velo
26 Kyle Mccord Endurance Sports Development
28 Sean Davidson ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Richie Minner
29 Scott Billman Kryki Sports - Team Audi
36 Mike Chandler Headwind Cycling
DNF Ricky Dungan ETP Cycling
DNF Andy Prickett K&G Bike Center
DNF Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels
DNF Mitchell Ford Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw Teammate Top 5: Ryson Walden
DNF Jacob Holtgrewe Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw Teammate Top 5: Ryson Walden
DNF Kevin Graham Maumee valley wheelmen
DNF Christopher O'brien CTS
DNF Mike Piposar Armada Cycling Team
DNF Levi Gaswint
DNF Jake Bonfield ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Richie Minner
DNF Zach Goodrich K & G Bike Center
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Weinstein ESD | Junior Development Team
2 Parker Holben Maumee Valley Wheelmen
3 Jake Bonfield ZWS / Brilliant Advice
4 Nick Olsen
5 Diego Flores Maumee Valley Wheelmen
6 Neal Schmitt Headwind Cycling
7 Max Graman ProChain Racing
8 Robert Westendorf Queen City Wheels
9 Kyle Mccord Endurance Sports Development
10 Joshua Martus Prochain
11 Abner Miralda Twin Peaks Racing
12 Robert Messmer Bike Blast Las Vegas
13 Todd Robenson ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Jake Bonfield
14 Francisco Torres Infinit
15 Connor Super Team Dayton
16 Thomas Norris Team Lithko
17 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels
18 Curwin Edwards Schellers Race Team
19 Adam Szabo
20 Grant Crispin Prochain
21 David Canavan
22 Zachary Troyer
23 Steve Derose
24 David Sandberg
25 Creighton Suter
26 Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels
27 James Naber Queen City Wheels
28 Sean Baker
29 Ethan Radalia
30 Parker Kelly
31 Lincoln Hardisky Armada
DNF John Hardisky Armada
DNF Scott Billman Kryki Sports - Team Audi
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
13 Tarah Cole Saris - The Pro's Closet
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexa Stierwalt Ignite Racing
2 Lauren Bair
3 Sarah Weihe Maumee Valley Wheelmen
4 Stephanie Portolese
5 Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels
6 Alexandra Farmer Ignite Girls Road Racing
7 Kirby Kelly CRCA/ Ostroy / NYC Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3