Log In
Alabama NICA League • Apr 18 2021 • Various Cities, AL
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Creek Hagan Cheaha Composite
2 James Mccallister Oak Mountain HS
3 Graham Tatum Mississippi
4 Lelan Neal Hewitt Trussville HS
5 Tanner Thacker Patriots MTB Team
6 Cecil Zuwiyya Auburn HS
7 Luke Parker Buckhorn HS
8 Carson Moore Helena High School
9 Harris Downs Hoover Bucs
10 Peyton Floyd Oxford HS
11 Brooks Roberson Oak Mountain HS
12 Sawyer Burgess Hoover Bucs
13 Andrew Creighton Helena High School
14 Carson Longshore NW Alabama
15 Ryan Underwood Oak Mountain HS
16 Brewer Hester Mountain Brook HS
17 Rowan Specht Hoover Bucs
18 Harrison Elkins Auburn HS
19 Walter Jordan Donoho HS
20 Jack Martin Huntsville HS
21 Carson Harris Jacksonville HS
22 Colin Parker Oak Mountain HS
23 Evan Ball Buckhorn HS
24 Nathan Matteo Vestavia HS
25 Aj Goens Randolph High School
26 Jackson Rousseau Buckhorn HS
27 Tyler Bowman Oak Mountain HS
28 Riley Cuthbertson Auburn HS
29 Austin Lambert Huntsville HS
30 Barrett Coleman Grissom High School
31 Parker Ray Thompson High School
32 Blake Waldrop Huntsville HS
33 Brooks Gay Vestavia HS
34 John Casey Thompson High School
35 Jake Hovater NW Alabama
36 Landon Gaither Oxford HS
37 Hazen Combs Hoover Bucs
38 Conner Downing Auburn HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kane Hendrickson Jacksonville HS
2 John William powell Mountain Brook HS
3 Drew Lange Chelsea High School
4 Cole Carter Thompson High School
5 Cade Compton Oxford HS
6 Payton Hamilton Thompson High School
7 Adam Simmons Buckhorn HS
8 Cooper Stein Chelsea High School
9 Baden Habegger Hoover Bucs
10 Bradley Sides Hoover Bucs
11 Hayden Lovett Oxford HS
12 Will Morrow Hoover Bucs
13 Cason Cook Thompson High School
14 Zac Ward Mississippi
15 Ryley Mcmillen Huntsville HS
16 Bobby Ross Hoover Bucs
17 Nathan Hovater NW Alabama
18 Aidan Sparks Oak Mountain HS
19 Jonah Brooker Hewitt Trussville HS
20 Edward Livingston Mountain Brook HS
21 Emmet Freeman Vestavia HS
22 Nicholas Carter Madison Academy
23 Locke Thompson Mississippi
24 Connor Pierce Thompson High School
25 Brody Harmon Cheaha Composite
26 Jax Mock Hewitt Trussville HS
DNF Kimber Riggle Patriots MTB Team
DNF Tyler Hughins Spain Park HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Harris Jacksonville HS
2 Maggie Mccurry Red Mountain Comp
3 Kaitlynn Sanders Mississippi
4 Cecilia Marshall Red Mountain Comp
5 Kara Denenberg Oak Mountain HS
6 Megan Angelucci James Clemens HS
7 Hannah Kwon-larson Auburn HS
8 Anna Jackson Cheaha Composite
9 Julia Shell Auburn HS
10 Dezhda Ankrom Thompson High School
11 Gracie Gill Tuscaloosa Area Comp
12 Mia Davis Spain Park HS
13 Bella Rose Spain Park HS
14 Ava Caprara Spain Park HS
15 Ava Forehand Emerald Coast Comp
16 Emily Barrick Spain Park HS
17 Gabrielle Burns James Clemens HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hudson Williams Chelsea High School
2 Nickolas Shrewsbury Hoover Bucs
3 Holland Smith Mississippi
4 Eli Ozley Helena High School
5 Teague Jones Hewitt Trussville HS
6 John Thomas pruitt Helena High School
7 Carter Loney Trailblazers Comp
8 Eli Forehand Emerald Coast Comp
9 Grayson Benzaia Hewitt Trussville HS
10 Jarrett Smith Oak Mountain HS
11 Chandler Rhodes Cheaha Composite
12 Wilder Correll Oak Mountain HS
13 Miles Sawyer Jacksonville HS
14 Tyler Steele Hewitt Trussville HS
15 Karson Hannah Oak Mountain HS
16 Brooks Bedsole Thompson High School
17 John Mcdanal Tuscaloosa Area Comp
18 Evan Smith Oak Mountain HS
19 Sammy Hasken Vestavia HS
20 Caden Loos Jacksonville HS
21 Braden Smith Hewitt Trussville HS
22 Landon Traylor Huntsville HS
23 Dalton Weaver Spain Park HS
24 Carter Thomas Hoover Bucs
25 Larry Strother Emerald Coast Comp
26 Tyler Anderson Hewitt Trussville HS
27 Jensen Paulus Huntsville HS
28 Riggs Bickel Whitesburg Christian Academy
29 Harrison Frakes Huntsville HS
30 Davis Witt Vestavia HS
31 Alex Amara Hoover Bucs
32 Parker Moore Jacksonville HS
33 Jackson Stevens Thompson High School
34 Charlie Mcmanus Hewitt Trussville HS
DNF Luke Traylor Huntsville HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jones Ingram Hoover Bucs
2 Chase Hendrix Hewitt Trussville HS
3 Ronan Klein Chelsea High School
4 Farrell Kent Madison Academy
5 Harrison Smith Chelsea High School
6 Aidan Melton Mississippi
7 Isaac Patz Huntsville HS
8 Austin Hughins Spain Park HS
9 Owen Jordan Oak Mountain HS
10 John Minor Hoover Bucs
11 Grant Willingham Chelsea High School
12 Tommy Vandegrift Hewitt Trussville HS
13 Alex Fox Grissom High School
14 Vaughn Morris Hoover Bucs
15 Camp Lamon Oak Mountain HS
16 Carter Carpenter Hoover Bucs
17 Owen Allen East MS Composite
18 Luke Lea Auburn HS
19 Andrew Dudley Vestavia HS
20 Samuel Harcrow Tuscaloosa Area Comp
21 Nicholas Davis Hewitt Trussville HS
22 Samuel Cuneo Patriots MTB Team
23 Thomas Jackson Hewitt Trussville HS
24 Cole Garcia Madison Academy
25 Braden George Grissom High School
26 David Speegle Independent
27 Hayden Hollis Etowah County Comp
28 Noah Oswald Vestavia HS
29 Nathan Day Thompson High School
30 Cade Johnson Emerald Coast Comp
31 Brandon Jackson Lee County Comp
32 Andrew Black Pelham HS
33 Evan Ashburn Grissom High School
34 Mason Smith Thompson High School
35 Asher Lang Etowah County Comp
36 Mathew Tuggle Patriots MTB Team
37 Jackson Bryant Spain Park HS
38 Isaac Brooks James Clemens HS
39 Cian Fidler Patriots MTB Team
40 Robert Marsh Emerald Coast Comp
41 Jeff Newman iii Chelsea High School
42 Benjamin Torres Hoover Bucs
43 Henry Groce Vestavia HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rylee Plexico Auburn HS
2 Calliope Tarrant Hoover Bucs
3 Mia Buzzetta Huntsville HS
4 Elle Warren Red Mountain Comp
5 Mary Meg arnold Auburn HS
6 Ella Huffman Etowah County Comp
7 Addison Woolard Hoover Bucs
8 Summer Daniel preston Chelsea High School
9 Isabella Garcia James Clemens HS
10 Laura Beth hamff Hoover Bucs
11 Liba Richardson Tuscaloosa Area Comp
12 Grace Turpin James Clemens HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dalton King Hewitt Trussville HS
2 James Benkwith Donoho HS
3 Caleb Mcmillion Huntsville HS
4 Brayden Burks Thompson High School
5 Valentin Obermaier Donoho HS
6 Parrish Prickett Chelsea High School
7 Cole Littlejohn Tuscaloosa Area Comp
8 Mason Montgomery Hewitt Trussville HS
9 Jack Buzzetta Huntsville HS
10 Hayes Farrell Donoho HS
11 Brayden Rogers Buckhorn HS
12 Caleb Freyenhagen Huntsville HS
13 Connor Evans NW Alabama
14 Evan Salter Grissom High School
15 Noah Clark Hewitt Trussville HS
16 Ryan Kozlek Oak Mountain HS
17 Aidan Smith-connell Oxford HS
18 Minor Zuwiyya Auburn HS
18 Davis Wylie Vestavia HS
20 Thomas Groover Pelham HS
21 Colin Dilworth Randolph High School
22 Hudson Huber Hoover Bucs
23 Grady Allbritton Mountain Brook HS
24 Jacob Quinton jr. Pelham HS
25 Hunter Crews Lee County Comp
26 Michael French Helena High School
27 Adam Salame Donoho HS
28 Grayson Smith Spain Park HS
29 Cole Bailey Hewitt Trussville HS
30 Noah Williams Hewitt Trussville HS
31 Luke Marvin Oak Mountain HS
32 Charles Jackson Helena High School
33 Wilson Holt Vestavia HS
34 Neil Shull Oxford HS
35 Nate Stokes Huntsville HS
36 Knox Laws Mississippi
37 Conrad Jones Hewitt Trussville HS
DNF Drew Gottlieb Chelsea High School
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Sanford Helena High School
2 Hayden Miller Huntsville HS
3 Payne Stuart Hewitt Trussville HS
4 Drake Ridlehoover Oak Mountain HS
5 Tristan Bryan Mississippi
6 Stuart Nelson Hewitt Trussville HS
7 William Burrow Mississippi
8 Brady Hart Cheaha Composite
9 Cyrus Dorsey Emerald Coast Comp
10 Andrew Angelucci James Clemens HS
11 Bridger Hoogeveen NW Alabama
12 Patrick Milenkovitch Auburn HS
13 Jake Podemski Auburn HS
14 Lawson Long Oak Mountain HS
15 Yohannes Miller Spain Park HS
16 Brody Wesley Hewitt Trussville HS
17 Andrew Simmons Buckhorn HS
18 Crayton Allen East MS Composite
19 Aidan Ticola Hoover Bucs
20 Jesse Patrick Patriots MTB Team
21 Ryland Davis Helena High School
22 Asel Uswatte Hoover Bucs
23 Coleman Lockhart Hoover Bucs
24 Jack Smith Tuscaloosa Area Comp
25 Samuel Bryan Mississippi
26 Nikolas Burnham Grissom High School
27 Richard Burrow Mississippi
28 Rett Adair Mountain Brook HS
29 Blaine Brown Pelham HS
30 Noah Touchton Hewitt Trussville HS
31 Caleb Hall Buckhorn HS
32 Drake Lee Jacksonville HS
33 Nathan Harris Hewitt Trussville HS
34 Kevin Brockmann Hoover Bucs
35 Aidan Wordell Hewitt Trussville HS
36 Jaewon Noh Auburn HS
37 Gabriel Markeles Chelsea High School
38 Thomas Wells Randolph High School
39 Jayden Avery Grissom High School
40 Daniel Funkhauser Oak Mountain HS
41 Ryan Ghaleb Randolph High School
42 Tyler Boles Patriots MTB Team
43 Jackson Garner Madison Academy
44 Ethan Stingel James Clemens HS
45 Sam Daniel Spain Park HS
46 Nick Meisner James Clemens HS
47 Walt Meyer Spain Park HS
48 Joseph Tallie Chelsea High School
49 Carter Baker Lee County Comp
50 Carter Allen Grissom High School
51 Blake Pyatt Hoover Bucs
DNF Harrison Creamer James Clemens HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lillian Rand Red Mountain Comp
2 Makena Bachia Helena High School
3 Claire Adams Buckhorn HS
4 Carley Seabrooke Helena High School
5 Lauren Todd Grissom High School
6 Zoey Fields Ben Russell HS
7 Lillian Lloyd Oxford HS
8 Kaitlyn Lee Patriots MTB Team
DNF Meredith Pommerenck Huntsville HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carmine Miller Red Mountain Comp
2 Db Rains Northridge HS
3 Zeke Lockett Hewitt Trussville HS
4 Isaac Francis Jacksonville HS
5 Alex Davis Hewitt Trussville HS
6 Garrett Dolbear Gulf Coast Comp
7 Christian Hofstra Mountain Brook HS
8 Aidan Long Oak Mountain HS
9 Skyler Williams Buckhorn HS
10 Jeremiah Richardson Pelham HS
11 Josiah Toone Spain Park HS
12 Landon Forehand Emerald Coast Comp
13 Hayden Henderson Jacksonville HS
14 Nicholas Scroggins Patriots MTB Team
15 Houston Mann Oxford HS
16 Aiden Fidler Patriots MTB Team
17 Cole Crews Oak Mountain HS
18 Zachary Cargile Buckhorn HS
19 James Stanard Northridge HS
20 Trammell Shell Auburn HS
21 William Lancaster Oak Mountain HS
22 Oliver Duke Gulf Coast Comp
23 Owen Acosta Oxford HS
24 Zachary Andrews Cheaha Composite
25 Clay Fanning Tuscaloosa Area Comp
26 Elliot Mathews Randolph High School
27 Noah Allbritton Mountain Brook HS
28 Brennan Neill Trailblazers Comp
29 Braxton Whitaker East MS Composite
30 Joshua Walker Hewitt Trussville HS
31 Braden Crowe Lee County Comp
32 Cole Welch East MS Composite
33 Bryant Sharp Trailblazers Comp
34 Zac Corbitt Hewitt Trussville HS
35 Parker Back Huntsville HS
36 Lucas Guerra Patriots MTB Team
37 Ethan Maccaughelty Red Mountain Comp
38 Houston Peace Spain Park HS
39 Elliot Deuel Hoover Bucs
40 Carter Gjesvold James Clemens HS
41 Charlie Clements Spain Park HS
42 Ben Camp Mountain Brook HS
43 Kade Crowson Chelsea High School
44 Dylan Lingo James Clemens HS
45 Howard Tidwell Randolph High School
46 Dalton Lovinggood Northridge HS
47 Benjamin Walker James Clemens HS
48 Jacob Gomez Tuscaloosa Area Comp
49 Noah Johnson Chelsea High School
50 Elliot Massey Pelham HS
51 Garrett Zinsmeister Vestavia HS
52 Ethan Brinkley James Clemens HS
53 William Robinson Mountain Brook HS
54 Brock Armstrong Gulf Coast Comp
55 Kieffer Peltack Buckhorn HS
56 Ethan Bickerstaff Hewitt Trussville HS
57 Trent Brooks Oxford HS
58 Cruce Carroll Huntsville HS
59 Hartley Richardson Northridge HS
60 Lawson Estes Northridge HS
61 Ryan Ramos Grissom High School
62 Seth Ross Pelham HS
63 Kaiden Speer Vestavia HS
64 Tate Belew Spain Park HS
65 Christopher Clark NW Alabama
66 Kernon Cooper Thompson High School
67 Tucker Rudick Hewitt Trussville HS
68 Aiden Mcdaniel Northridge HS
69 Andrew Mingle Northridge HS
70 Mark Dukes Hewitt Trussville HS
71 Christian Cargile Buckhorn HS
72 Michael Darzi Randolph High School
73 Cade Garcia Madison Academy
74 Braxton Lovelady Cheaha Composite
75 Nathaniel Miller Mississippi
76 Kaylor Cockrell Tuscaloosa Area Comp
DNF Law Carbonie Chelsea High School
DNF Terry Whitley Southeast Composite
DNF Ian Beck Grissom High School
DNF Chad Brown Gulf Coast Comp
DNF Cooper Gant Mississippi
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Roberson Red Mountain Comp
2 Claire Spooner Vestavia HS
3 Kayla Liles Emerald Coast Comp
4 Emma Brownbridge Hoover Bucs
5 Ellen Davis Red Mountain Comp
6 Avery Strother Emerald Coast Comp
7 Ryleigh Godwin Independent
8 Alyssa Fagan Cheaha Composite
9 Cecily Burns James Clemens HS
10 Mary Ann dukes Hewitt Trussville HS
11 Shazie Bryant Hewitt Trussville HS
12 Sarah Mccallister Oak Mountain HS
13 Elise Roche Huntsville HS
14 Jacky Horschel Auburn HS
15 Julieanne Newman Chelsea High School
16 Brianna Richardson Buckhorn HS
17 Laurel Anderson Spain Park HS
18 Kennedy Leggett Buckhorn HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Handy Grissom High School
2 Tyler Thompson Hoover Bucs
3 K.b. Benkwith Donoho HS
4 Jax Phelps Helena High School
5 Dominic Anderson Hewitt Trussville HS
6 Samuel Wenning Hoover Bucs
7 Eric Mckinney Patriots MTB Team
8 Benjamin Spooner Vestavia HS
9 Drew Arnold Auburn HS
10 Jacob Harrington Oak Mountain HS
11 Cavan Lea Auburn HS
12 Dustin Cain Pelham HS
13 Cooper Gunter Huntsville HS
14 William Bryant Hewitt Trussville HS
15 Caleb Jarrard Red Mountain Comp
16 Justin Jenkins James Clemens HS
17 Suman Uswatte Hoover Bucs
18 Ethan Hagan Oxford HS
19 Riley Champion Northridge HS
20 Joshua Engram Auburn HS
21 Daniel Hinds Spain Park HS
22 Joseph Kelly Patriots MTB Team
23 Matthew Barnett Jacksonville HS
24 Trey Smith Tuscaloosa Area Comp
25 Eric Mcdanal Tuscaloosa Area Comp
26 Alejandro Sierra Pelham HS
27 Jett Thomas Chelsea High School
28 Owen Yoder Thompson High School
29 Evan Denenberg Oak Mountain HS
30 Andrew Mccallister Oak Mountain HS
31 Lucas Moebes Trailblazers Comp
32 Eli Carruthers East MS Composite
33 Thomas Freeman Trailblazers Comp
34 Conrad Burns James Clemens HS
35 Nicholas Colvert Oak Mountain HS
36 Stephen Deuel Hoover Bucs
37 Forrest Hilton Hoover Bucs
38 Russell House Spain Park HS
39 Malen Stodghill Hewitt Trussville HS
40 Matthew Hosmer Pelham HS
41 Caleb New Huntsville HS
42 Duncan Selle Spain Park HS
43 Antonio Garcia Jacksonville HS
44 Payne Deloach Thompson High School
45 Tristan Carisch Chelsea High School
46 Andrew Maharaj Buckhorn HS
47 Owen Duke Gulf Coast Comp
48 Jack French Northridge HS
49 Parker Smith Oxford HS
50 Edwin Bolton Vestavia HS
51 Christian Barnett Jacksonville HS
52 Sam Anderson Auburn HS
53 Maxwell Richey Auburn HS
54 Jack Gjesvold James Clemens HS
55 Cole Higginbotham Pelham HS
DNF Kyler Fields Ben Russell HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Marshall Red Mountain Comp
2 Emily Arnold Auburn HS
3 Caroline Pendergrass Fort Payne MTB Team
4 Emma Vachon Grissom High School
5 Alexandra Stofer Grissom High School
6 Gracie Wall Spain Park HS
7 Kathryn Fabian Oak Mountain HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Buzzetta Huntsville HS
2 Connor Creighton Helena High School
3 Jase Leamon Hewitt Trussville HS
4 Trip Colley Lee County Comp
5 Charles Scroggins Chelsea High School
6 Kaleb Wyatt Cheaha Composite
7 Luke Armstrong Hewitt Trussville HS
8 Zach Willenbrock Hoover Bucs
9 James Lovin Hewitt Trussville HS
10 Cameron Crow Hewitt Trussville HS
11 Rollins Waltchack Vestavia HS
12 Chris Greene Hewitt Trussville HS
13 Josh Willenbrock Hoover Bucs
14 Dylan Dunn Oak Mountain HS
15 Bruce Gale Grissom High School
16 Chase Whitworth Thompson High School
17 Jacob Martin Lee County Comp
18 Nathan Gentle Mountain Brook HS
19 Ryan Tofil Vestavia HS
20 Jackson Johns Hewitt Trussville HS
21 Nolan Posey Hewitt Trussville HS
22 Christian Smith Southeast Composite
23 Luke Emerson Helena High School
24 Gabriel Smith Southeast Composite
25 Will Phillips Hewitt Trussville HS
26 Dylan Hurley Grissom High School
27 Will Brackin NW Alabama
28 Ashton Coffman Buckhorn HS
29 Jay Robinson Mountain Brook HS
30 Tanner Graham Spain Park HS
31 Aiden King Hoover Bucs
32 Kell Littlefield Hewitt Trussville HS
33 Nstor Martin Gulf Coast Comp
34 Charlie Saunders Vestavia HS
35 Akhil Boddupalli Hoover Bucs
36 Caedan Patten Donoho HS
37 Jase Tabor Spain Park HS
38 Jack Combs Pelham HS
39 Ej Sivel Oak Mountain HS
40 Drew Prady Chelsea High School
41 Jon Edward gidley Vestavia HS
42 Tyler Fulton Grissom High School
43 Elisha Burdett Cheaha Composite
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelcie Comisac Jacksonville HS
2 Ella Mccleary Trailblazers Comp
3 Danielle Sumner Pelham HS
4 Zoe Lee Jacksonville HS
5 Katie Chimento Pelham HS
6 Mallory Stevens Oak Mountain HS
7 Savannah Fulcher Hewitt Trussville HS
8 Lucy Sinclair Randolph High School
9 Addison Hudnall Northridge HS
10 Lauren Walker Thompson High School
11 Lucy French Northridge HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Lovin Hewitt Trussville HS
2 Noah Warren Red Mountain Comp
3 Jacob Roper Hewitt Trussville HS
4 Grayson Davis Hewitt Trussville HS
5 Cayden Nelson Cheaha Composite
6 Walker Ben Oak Mountain HS
7 Sam Calvert Oak Mountain HS
8 Koal Liles Emerald Coast Comp
9 Michael Davis Hewitt Trussville HS
10 Benjamin Timm Auburn HS
11 Zachary Haataja Gulf Coast Comp
12 David Knott Mountain Brook HS
13 Tanner Roden Cheaha Composite
14 Sergey Klochkov Hoover Bucs
15 Zac Williams Hewitt Trussville HS
DNF John Arnold Auburn HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Prowell Auburn HS
2 Olivia Hyde Hoover Bucs
3 Walden Knott Mountain Brook HS
4 Lauren Moon Thompson High School
5 Emma Obermaier Donoho HS
6 Jade Bustos Gulf Coast Comp
7 Lauren Hammett Thompson High School