Log In
Kerrville Mountain Bike Festival • Oct 23 2021 • Kerrville, TX
Partly Cloudy, 76 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christpoher Chen Williams Racing Academy 01:38:22
2 Gustavo Martinez Lagarticos 01:41:00
3 Vijay Singh 01:44:16
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cayce Dahmer 00:52:58
2 Joe Spicer Team Life Cyclers 00:53:13
3 Conor Lindahl 01:09:03
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Anderson Orp/Taintless Wonder Co Factory 02:19:29
2 Andrew Stough Yeah! 02:21:18
3 Katriel Statman Bayou City Racing 02:27:20
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Marte Gear Monkey Bike Repair 01:39:38
2 Gabriel Odreman Southwest Cycling Club (Swcc) 01:39:38
3 Alex Altamirano Blue Agave Racing 01:40:06
4 Brandon Yaw 01:41:10
5 Chad Smith Send. Crash. Repeat. 01:59:34
6 Travis Troxtell 02:11:49
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Trujillo 00:49:40
2 Christopher Colmenero Blitz Racing 00:49:40
3 Jose Casas Bicicleteros 00:50:58
4 Marcus Whitehead 00:52:17
5 Dan Carrion Blitz Racing 00:52:53
6 David Gonzalez Continual Quality Improvement Inc. 00:53:01
7 Miguel Menchaca 00:53:30
8 Paul Hughes 00:53:39
9 Tyler Briner Light Haus Mtb 01:05:22
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Warrick Blitz Racing 00:29:05
2 Nolan Bishop 00:29:08
3 Bennett Rogers 00:29:32
4 Mason Smith Send. Crash. Repeat. 00:31:53
5 Logan Simpson 00:34:25
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Hyde Williams Racing Academy 00:49:07
2 Max Portier Bulldogs Development Team 00:49:08
3 Luke Gibson The Bear Mountain 00:49:08
4 Park Bishop 00:49:08
5 Maddox Conner 00:49:09
6 Adam Engeling H.O.T. Junior Cycling 00:49:34
7 Cole Barrera Two10 Mountain Bike Racing 00:51:54
8 Thijs Kortekaas Williams Racing Academy 00:54:14
9 William Schaller Afterthat 00:54:14
10 Aiden Kral Ajk 00:57:21
11 Brexton Cox 01:01:36
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corbin Gudgell Cantu Cycling Wheels 01:33:37
2 Beckett Sharp Williams Racing Academy 01:34:25
3 Luke Duvall Violet Crown Racing 01:34:26
4 Jack Winskowicz Bulldog Development Team 01:35:21
5 Carter Sanders 01:35:21
6 Sawyer Boyd Amped Mep Engineering 01:35:22
7 Kaden Gazur Williams Racing Academy 01:35:22
8 Cody Clemons Bulldogs 01:38:20
9 John Yim Violet Crown Racing 01:39:10
10 Jc Flores Violet Crown 01:40:17
11 Zander Rafferty Team Rafferty 01:42:32
12 Kaiser Kothmann Bulldog Developmental Team 01:46:04
13 Adam Reed Bulldogs Development Team 01:48:07
14 Brody Lane Dripping Springs Mtb Team 01:51:14
DNF Isaac Engeling Waite Endurance DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Bailey Bailey Circus 00:47:23
2 Oliver Krey Heart Of Texas Jr. Cycling 00:50:58
3 Aidan Hart Two10 Mtb 00:51:40
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greyson Potter 00:32:14
2 Ian Barton Hill Country Bicycle Works 00:33:06
3 Lucas Rogers 00:33:07
4 Hugo Sharp 00:36:14
5 Jameson Potter 00:36:21
6 Baylah Mena 00:37:36
7 Aidan Jordaan Fast Ninja'S 00:40:12
8 Dexter Mena 00:40:15
9 Alex Selleck Bighead Mtb! 00:41:55
10 Steven Paquette Sugar Cycles 00:45:12
11 Wyatt Dillon 00:46:25
12 Darwin Maloney-hernandez 00:49:03
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Schaller Afterthat 02:16:01
2 Brent Turner Bike Barn Texas 02:16:11
3 John martin Bikesport The Meteor 02:16:12
4 Alex Bernard Sugar Cycles 02:22:28
5 Chris Grose 02:23:20
6 Dave Bellante Yeah ! 02:27:37
7 Chris Funk West End Cycles/Mafia Racing South 02:31:14
8 James Webb Yeah ! 02:33:05
9 Will Warrick Blitz Racing 02:34:08
10 Lynn Gray Raising Canes Racing 02:37:20
11 Timothy Spence Mafia Racing/West End Bicycles/Spec 02:42:46
DNF Jeremy Paquette Sugar Cycles DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Kortekaas 01:35:30
2 Damon Hyde 787 Racing 01:38:54
3 Jaime Sandoval Dragons Cycling Team 01:38:55
4 Ricardo Moncada Dragon Cycling Teams 01:39:59
5 Francisco Roman Dragons Team Cycling 01:40:24
6 Carlos Mendez Dragons Cycling Team 01:42:48
7 Brady Gibson The Bear Mountain 01:43:39
8 Wade Greathouse Team Greathouse 01:46:08
9 Diego Escobari Chiquiago Bike 01:46:08
10 Enrique Lavintman Steiner Ranch Cycling 01:46:21
11 Scott Daley Weak Stops Here! 01:48:42
12 Jeff Coyle Onemilliondreams 01:50:51
13 Jorge Mayen Mayen Insurance Agency 02:00:41
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Park Scott bishop 00:51:41
2 Josh Selleck Bighead Creek Mtb 00:52:37
3 Bryan Hutzler Love Creek Orchards 00:53:07
4 Brian Althoff 00:54:44
5 Ricardo Juarez 00:55:11
6 Bertrand Portier 00:55:12
7 Brandon Fails Brazosport Bicycle Club 00:55:47
8 Brian Maratea 00:55:49
9 Paul Barrera Two 10 Mountain Bike Racing 00:57:16
10 Gilbert Sanchez 00:59:09
11 Micah Pingley Blue Agave 00:59:33
12 Matthew Angelinno Sun And Ski Pro 01:03:28
DNF Luis Rodriguez DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Young Barbarian Racing 01:38:05
2 Scott Williamson Sugar Cycles 01:38:13
3 Adolfo Alzate Blue Agave Cycling 01:39:01
4 Harry Wallace Smithdish Architecture 01:44:53
5 Brad Bain Blue Agave - Clear Lake 01:48:09
6 Jeff Westerheide Dallas Bike Works 01:52:41
7 Greg Standley Deadhead Racing 01:53:09
8 Walter Sheppard Texas Pro Health Racing 01:53:37
9 Brent Phillips Madlads Cycling / Bicycle World Wac 01:53:37
10 Sean O'neill 01:56:25
11 Kopi Vogiatzis 01:56:59
12 James Depenbrock West Texas River Shuttle 01:59:09
13 Juan Carrillo 02:12:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mick Mcdonald Suger Cycles 01:33:09
2 John Madden Sugar Cycles 01:33:09
3 Wayne Ziegler Soundpony Triad Bank 01:37:22
4 Brian Zettner Zettner Bros. Racing 01:37:37
5 Darryl Rosenfeld Sugar Cycles 01:39:23
6 Kevin Barton Ian And Another 01:42:34
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Reed Pure Austin Racing P/B Watkins Insu 00:51:04
2 Anthony Melomo Handlebar Cyclery 00:51:04
3 Jesse Cortinas Blitz Racing 00:52:06
4 David Santiago Blitz Racing 00:52:06
5 Jason Pinchback 00:52:07
6 Tom Cannon Bitter Zen Racing 00:53:15
7 Mike Pryor 00:55:11
8 Ruben Dupertuis Smithdish Architecture 00:57:01
9 Jorge Crespin 00:57:22
10 David Bryce 00:57:54
11 Jerry Black Lom 01:00:21
12 Randy Mosty Mxx Cross Country 01:02:25
13 Jesse Dahmer 01:02:55
14 Matt Hudson 01:07:22
15 Carlos Rios 01:11:43
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hank Hodes Lame /Atx Cycles Austin 00:58:07
2 Thomas Fuller 00:58:54
3 Larry Smithers 01:01:59
4 Frank Rotnofsky 01:04:08
5 Tom Turk Wtr 01:11:29
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Fox Mad Duck- Fox Rental 01:36:20
2 Robert Coreale Tile Roofs Of Texas / Bike Barn 01:40:29
3 Stephen Yeamans Barton Creek Honey Racing 01:41:50
4 Peter Stewart 01:43:22
5 Bill Prater Blue Agave Racing 01:48:11
6 Roel Chapa 01:56:30
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Lajeunesse 02:17:29
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Haver 01:47:54
2 Drew Tucker Torchy's/Bike Mart/Matrix 01:54:37
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Roman 02:02:05
2 Dale Holsombeck 02:22:28
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meagan Alpha Team Alpha 01:46:28
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marta Wheeler Dirt Side Sister 01:50:10
2 Kristina Tucker Team Pb&J 01:50:59
3 Michelle Casper Blue Agave Racing 02:10:13
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlyn Mooney Nemesis 01:01:43
2 Aurelia Mena 01:07:21
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tinsley Potter 00:37:43
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reese Walker Bulldog Developmental Team 00:56:33
2 Katelyn Kral Team Kral 01:09:24
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Shannon Bike Mart/Liv 01:46:24
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckinley Alpha 00:47:32
2 Natalie Tucker Team Pb&J 00:47:33
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Yoki 02:08:56
2 Elizabeth Woodrow Blue Agave 02:21:44
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Jordaan Blue Agave Racing 01:49:55
2 Tracy Jones 01:50:23
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Chance Bikemart/Liv 01:51:01
2 Leah Rogers Barbarian Racing 01:52:31
3 Christine Tucker Bike Mart / Liv Racing 01:53:07
4 Carol Temperton Blue Agave 02:00:37
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Volek Blue Agave 01:00:46
2 Kimberly Long 01:10:15
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brittany Parffrey Sugar Cycles 01:38:46
2 Kathryn Hunter 01:40:10
3 Tia Reagan Blitz Racing 01:40:40
4 Cathryn Watson Corazon Racing 01:42:18
5 Katrina Stilwell Ba Blades 01:47:47