Log In
Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails • Apr 22 2022 • Fayetteville, AR
Partly Cloudy, 75 degrees, wind 18 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Thompson Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:17:52
2 Jacob Roy PONSSE 0:18:09
3 Miles Mattern Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 0:18:15
4 Presley Evans Miller School of Albemarle 0:18:21
5 Ezra Caudell Cadence Devo 0:18:37
6 Nathan Hendon Gravity Academy 0:18:52
7 Caleb Lopez 0:19:00
8 Luke Harris USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 0:19:11
9 Eric Harrington Berkshire Velo 0:19:14
10 Tyson Mcclellan Spry Cycles 0:19:17
11 Reiner Schmidt USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 0:19:20
12 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development 0:19:25
13 Dean Alexander Specialized P/b Hyperthreads 0:19:28
14 Kelan Wells CHARGE BC XC 0:19:31
15 Nathan Dutton WE Development 0:19:39
16 Elijah Culbertson Miller School of Albemarle 0:19:40
17 Teague Jackson Donkey Label Racing 0:19:51
18 Cade Shortridge Ciclismo Racing 0:19:51
19 Jrmy Laflamme Ponsse-MTB TEAM 0:20:00
20 Wade Sharp Evolve Training Co. 0:20:02
21 Miles Huseby Sun Valley Devo 0:20:06
22 Alex Szutor Cadence Devo 0:20:12
23 Collin De la garza Maybird 0:20:18
24 Mason Brown Spry Cycles 0:20:21
25 Jace Morgan Yucaipa MTB 0:20:26
26 Dillon Daskevich Texas Devo / Team Enduro Lab 0:20:31
27 Jake Mcdill Ciclismo 0:20:38
28 Walker Rawlinson Maverick 0:20:49
29 Eddie Binsfeld Donkey Label Racing 0:21:00
30 Matthew Smith Donkey Label Racing 0:21:02
31 Marshall Davis Bentonville Bike School 0:22:34
32 Law Carbonie Dirt Camp Racing 0:17:53
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Spranger Bear National Team 0:12:48
2 Cayden Parker Bear National Team 0:12:48
3 Simon Ruelland EQUIPE DU QUEBEC / SIGMA ASSURANCE 0:12:50
4 Ian Ackert Stimulus Orbea 0:12:50
5 Brady White WE Devo 0:13:06
6 Zorak Paill V 0:13:10
7 Dan English BEAR NATIONAL TEAM 0:13:13
8 Ben Sunde Miller School of Albemarle 0:13:15
9 Maxime St onge quipe du Qubec / Siboire 0:13:16
10 Landon Dendy WE Development 0:13:16
11 Owen Deale Bicycle Express Racing 0:13:16
12 Samuel Hart Reno Devo 0:13:22
13 Cam Mccallum CHARGE BCXC 0:13:26
14 Noah Spangenberg Bear National Team 0:13:27
15 Gabriel Payne Texas Devo 0:13:28
16 Andrew Morris Ciclismo Racing 0:13:28
17 Joe Cochran Maybird 0:13:34
18 Shannon Himstedt 706P Dirt Devo 0:13:36
19 Hudson Hale G3 Foundation 0:13:36
20 Ben Sweet Hardwood Nextwave 0:13:36
21 Markus Dewire Pinnacle Jr MTB Team 0:13:37
22 Dylan Schlageter Texas Devo 0:13:37
23 John Boucher USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 0:13:39
24 Philip Stambaugh Walts/Logboat racing 0:13:40
25 Noah Warren USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 0:13:41
26 Preston Johnson USA Cycyling Olympic Development Ac 0:13:41
27 Bryce Coulter OZ Development 0:13:41
28 Luke Pankratz Canyon - Next Wave Devo 0:13:41
29 Zackary Delong Reno Devo 0:13:42
30 Adam Mote USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 0:13:43
31 Mika Comaniuk Vlo Pays d'en Haut 0:13:44
32 Bryce Egley Riders Inc 0:13:48
33 Finn Bourke 0:13:51
34 Tate Larkin Maybird 0:13:56
35 Johnny Stanzione Waite Endurance 0:14:10
36 Nathan Hauber Canyon Devo Racing 0:14:28
37 Mikal Ct Equipe du Quebec / Siboire 0:14:30
38 Kade Kreikemeier 0:15:24
DNF Ian Brown Bear National Team DNF
DNF Alexander Woodford Team Ontario / Ride with Rendall DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aroussen Laflamme Ponsse 0:17:28
2 Brian Gordon 0:17:29
3 Oakley Griffin OZ Development 0:17:53
4 Kyson Montague 0:18:09
5 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 0:18:29
6 Andrew Draper Maybird 0:18:33
7 Wesley Elford Supra Functional Food Bars 0:18:33
8 Shadd Smith Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 0:18:43
9 Ben Kolbie 706P Dirt Devo 0:18:48
10 Harris Pigford 0:18:48
11 Garret Moehring 0:18:56
12 Kyle Brunken Waite Endurance 0:19:03
13 Jose Valiente TREK PUERTO RICO RACING 0:19:25
14 Pedro Vega VMPROTEAM 0:19:36
15 Dylan White Waite Endurance 0:19:43
16 Jose Manuel meza bucio NT NUTRITION 0:19:47
17 Brent Smith Dirt Camp Racing 0:19:50
18 Chris Lollis OZ Development Team 0:19:52
19 Cody Pollard Phat Tire Bike Shop 0:21:33
20 Terry Higgins 360 Racing 0:21:48
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Blevins Specialized Factory Racing 0:20:35
2 Quinton Disera Canyon Devo Racing 0:20:39
3 Riley Amos Trek Factory Racing 0:20:41
4 Peter Disera Norco Factory Team 0:20:49
5 Andrew L'esperance Maxxis Factory Racing 0:20:51
6 Luke Vrouwenvelder Giant Factory Off Road Team 0:20:55
7 Tyler Orschel Canyon Devo Racing 0:20:56
8 Carson Beckett Dirt Camp Racing 0:20:58
9 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Bicycles 0:21:00
10 Carter Woods Norco Factory Team 0:21:03
11 Russel Finsterwald Specialized Off-Road 0:21:04
12 Kyan Olshove Bear National Team 0:21:07
13 Cole Punchard CHC Armada 0:21:07
14 Stephan Davoust Giant Factory Off Road Team 0:21:10
15 Tyler Clark* CHC Armada 0:21:10
16 Victor Verreault Foresco Holding Proco RL Pro Team 0:21:13
17 Owen Clark CHC Armada 0:21:16
18 Cody Cupp Fezzari Bicycles - Kenda Tires 0:21:21
19 Robbie Day Bear National Team 0:21:22
20 Noah Ramsay Bateman's Bicycle Co 0:21:24
21 Charles Antoine st onge quipe du Qubec / Siboire 0:21:26
22 Michael Stocker Lees-McRae College 0:21:28
23 Sandy Floren Mikes Bikes 0:21:32
24 Alexandre Vialle quipe du Qubec/ Toyota St-Eustache 0:21:33
25 Joseph Ramrez venegas Colono Construccin / Bikestation 0:21:33
26 Zachary Fernau Hatch Toyota 0:21:35
27 Jerry Dufour Dirt Camp Racing 0:21:37
28 John Wessling Troll Training 0:21:39
29 Georwill Perez PurMtb Team 0:21:43
30 Xavier Roy PONSSE 0:21:45
31 Malcolm Barton Canyon Deco Racing 0:21:48
32 Ryan Standish Orange Seal/Kenda/Ventum/Handup 0:21:50
33 Carter Hall Dryve Racing 0:21:50
34 Cobe Freeburn Bear National Team 0:21:53
35 Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers Cycling Team / Team 0:21:56
36 Dane Grey Riders Inc. 0:21:58
37 Pavel Nelson Bear National Team 0:22:02
38 Dillon Mcneill Harvest Racing 0:22:06
39 Joshua Foley Lees-McRae Cycling Team 0:22:08
40 Esteban Herrera ochoa SPORTEAM CUBE MEXICO 0:22:12
41 Eli Kranefuss Dirt Camp Racing 0:22:16
42 Ivan Sippy Team Durango Segment 28 0:22:20
43 Zachary Brunelle Siboire VM 0:22:21
44 Felix Bouchard Equipe du Quebec/CCMSA 0:22:21
45 William Maltais pilote Club Cyclone / quipe du Qubec 0:22:23
46 Justin Peck Live Play Real Estate 0:22:23
47 Matt Leliveld Hardwood NextWave 0:22:26
48 Carson Hampton Bear National Team 0:22:27
49 Ryan Johnson UPMC/Pro bike and run 0:22:27
50 Lucas Miers Reno Devo 0:22:27
51 Patrick Ball USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 0:22:30
52 Tallon Flynn FreeFly EC 0:22:32
53 Jeremy Norris HART Cycling 0:22:32
54 Toby Hassett WE Development 0:22:35
55 Philip Ford Waite Endurance 0:22:38
56 Lief Rodgers Giant Canada Off-Road Team 0:22:41
57 Carson Beard Bicycle Express Racing 0:22:41
58 Diego Vargas Proyecta 21 Racing 0:22:43
59 Michael Mace Brick City Bicycles 0:22:44
60 Simon Lewis Riders Incorporated 0:22:45
61 Hayden Christian Fasthouse 0:22:49
62 Dylan Fryer Bear National Team 0:22:53
63 Sam Evans Reno Devo (Reno Tahoe Junior Cyclin 0:22:56
64 Miles Mokelke 0:22:58
65 Jack Egan Waite Endurance 0:22:59
66 Austin Beard Bicycle Express Racing 0:23:03
67 Griffin Hoppin USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 0:23:20
68 Caleb Bottcher CBS / Santa Cruz / Good Year / MTB 0:21:43
69 Hugo Brisebois Ride with rendall 0:18:00
70 William Dowling Santa Cruz/Power2Max 0:18:10
71 Cameron Locklear Dirt Camp Racing 0:18:11
72 Edgar Joel vega martnez V.MPROTEAMTB 0:18:23
73 Tyler Cloutier TCCX 0:18:38
74 Dayton Calonder 0:13:55
75 Ried Indart Riders Inc 0:13:57
76 Noah Demuth USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 0:14:27
77 Deron Lawrence Waite Endurance 0:14:32
78 Kyle Mcdonald 0:14:43
79 Zane Lyon USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 0:15:08
DNF Samuel Shaw Transition Bicycle Company DNF
DNF Jan Kocemba Canyon Devo Racing DNF
DNF Peyton Wilkerson Boulder Junior Cycling DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bailey Cioppa Bear National Team 0:14:43
2 Isabella Holmgren Stimulus Orbea 0:14:47
3 Ava Holmgren Stimulus Orbea 0:14:49
4 Andie Aagard Bear National 0:14:49
5 Mia Aseltine Bear National Team 0:14:56
6 Vida Lopez de san roman Bear National Team 0:15:05
7 Alyssa White Bear National Team 0:15:05
8 Madeline Fisher WE Development 0:15:23
9 Natasha Visnack WE Race 0:15:26
10 Mya Graham Waite Endurance 0:15:34
11 Ella Macphee Charge BCXC Racing 0:15:37
12 Ella Myers Canyon Devo Racing 0:15:40
13 Kylie De jager Bear National Team 0:15:43
14 Avah Cherry Gravity Academy Racing 0:15:44
15 Marie Fay st onge quipe du Qubec / Siboire 0:15:51
16 Adeline Jonas Spry Cycles 0:15:54
17 Vaila Heinemann Bear National Team 0:15:55
18 Alice Hoskins Miller School of Albemarle 0:15:55
19 Samantha Campbell Texas Devo 0:15:57
20 Lucy Hillstrom VeloLove Elite 0:16:01
21 Makena Kellerman Bear National 0:16:02
22 Chloe Lutgring USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 0:16:03
23 Kellie Harrington Berkshire Velo 0:16:03
24 Maci Waldron Waite Endurance 0:16:07
25 Lyllie Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 0:16:10
26 Landrie Mclain Oz Trails Devo 0:16:12
27 Ava Ahlberg Bear National 0:16:15
28 Sage Hummon WE Development 0:16:17
29 Elisabeth Knight Spry Cycles 0:16:21
30 Hannah Wray Baghouse 0:16:32
31 Kaya Musgrave Bear National Team 0:16:41
32 An-mei Ellisor WE Development 0:16:44
33 Grace Wilson WE Race 0:16:46
34 Willa Bourke Woodside Beasts 0:16:49
35 Mya Dixon Reno Devo 0:16:58
36 Isabel Naschold Waite Endurance 0:16:58
37 Raegan Agrimson USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 0:17:02
38 Maggie Reid Avout Racing 0:17:02
39 Bridget Ciambotti Miller School of Albemarle 0:17:03
40 Mackenzie Haynes USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 0:17:03
41 Sophie Bradbury Team Hamilton 0:17:04
42 Chatham Ash WE Devo 0:17:04
43 Phoebee Nelson Specialized hyperthreads 0:17:07
44 Abigail Walker The Gravity Academy 0:17:07
45 Riley Huston Waite Endurance 0:17:14
46 Nina Schamberger USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 0:17:21
47 Meira Kalbas ASU Development Team 0:17:34
48 Emma Borchers RFC Pinnacle Team 0:17:41
49 Rebekah Frandsen VeloLove Elite 0:18:02
50 Abigail Frandsen VeloLove Elite 0:18:11
51 Hannah Fennell Canyon Devo team 0:18:11
52 Adia Annibella Waite Endurance 0:18:31
53 Margaret Griggs 706P Dirt Devo 0:11:53
DNF Oona Nelson Women's Free State DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Calvert 0:16:03
2 Brennah Griggs 706P Dirt Devo 0:18:20
3 Julie Higgins Women's Free State Racing 0:18:29
4 Reece May Vail Junior Cycling 0:18:37
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maghalie Rochette Specialized / Feedback Sports 0:18:53
2 Jennifer Jackson Canyon MTB Racing Team 0:18:54
3 Haley Batten Specialized Factory Racing 0:18:55
4 Gwendalyn Gibson Norco Factory Team 0:18:55
5 Sofia Gomez villafane Specialized Off-Road 0:18:55
6 Kelsey Urban Team 31 0:18:55
7 Savilia Blunk Orange Seal Off-Road Team 0:18:57
8 Madigan Munro Trek Factory Racing 0:19:01
9 Haley Smith Maxxis Factory Racing 0:19:02
10 Alexis Skarda Santa Cruz Bicycles 0:19:03
11 Kate Courtney Scott-SRAM MTB Race Team 0:19:08
12 Laurie Arseneault Canyon MTB Racing Team 0:19:12
13 Michaela Thompson Team Durango Segment 28 0:19:15
14 Natalie Quinn Meta by BJC 0:19:26
15 Ruth Holcomb Bear National Team 0:19:36
16 Cindy Montambault Equipe du Quebec 0:19:43
17 Madison Maloney Lightning Cycles 0:19:46
18 Emilly Johnston Norco Factory Team 0:19:54
19 Crystal Anthony Liv Racing Collective 0:19:55
20 Madelyn Roberson Team Durango Segment 28 0:19:57
21 Sofia Forney WE Development 0:20:01
22 Tai lee Smith Bear National Team 0:20:16
23 Juliette Ttreault quipe du Qubec/ACQ 0:20:20
24 Emma Olson Canyon Devo Racing 0:20:28
25 Bayli Mcspadden Vail - Independent 0:20:33
26 Sydney Nielson Riders Inc. 0:20:34
27 Katelyn Walcroft Hardwood Next Wave 0:20:43
28 Juliette Larose gingras Ponsse 0:20:43
29 Mckenzie Steiner USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 0:20:57
30 Nicole Bradbury Canyon Devo Racing 0:21:02
31 Paige Edwards Bear National Team 0:21:02
32 Ariana Milelli USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 0:21:02
33 Julianne Sarrazin V 0:21:03
34 Anna Yamauchi 2Alpha Racing 0:21:18
35 Sydney Wenger The Black Bibs 0:21:28
36 Isabella Hyser Bear National Team 0:21:36
37 Isabella Robles Tokyo Joes Racing Team 0:21:50
38 Olivia Gordon Gordon Racing Project 0:22:01
39 Sabrina Hayes Kelly benefits 0:22:41
40 Emma Schwab Hagerty Cycling 0:22:49
41 Lauren Lopez Lees-Mcrae Cycling 0:22:52
42 Bavie Grafals Bike Parlor 0:23:04
43 Ethel Karinen ASU DEVO 0:23:15
44 Erika Copeland Kushitama Racing 0:23:25
45 Aunika Kemp USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 0:23:48
DNF Mackenize Myatt Cyclesmith Cycling Club DNF