Log In
Kings Crit • May 8 2022 • Mason, OH
Clear, 60 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Declan Mckitrick Lionhearts
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Farmer Lionhearts
2 Isabela Fronk Lionhearts Teammate Win: Alexandra Farmer
3 Gabriela Fronk Lionhearts Teammate Win: Alexandra Farmer
4 Gavin Fronk Lionhearts Teammate Win: Alexandra Farmer
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Rice Project Echelon Racing
2 Alex Schultz
3 Alexander Boardman K and G Bike Center
4 Jake Bonfield Al Dente Cycling
5 Grant Crispin Prochain
6 Macrae Hanke Team BikeWise Racing
7 Zachary Troyer
8 Patrick Carroll
9 Sean Lundrigan
10 James Bockrath ZWS / Brilliant Advice
11 Bryan Gehrum Queen City Wheels
12 John Hardisky Ride4IBD
13 Trenton Presnell
14 Justin Pol Queen City Wheels
15 Steve Derose
16 James Naber Queen City Wheels
17 Bradley Dungan
18 Steven Fronk
19 Harley Rogers
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Weinstein K & G Cycling Team
2 Julian Wang Summit Freewheelers
3 Nick Reader Al Dente Cycling
4 Daniel Lach ZWS / Brilliant Advice
5 Jake Bonfield Al Dente Cycling
6 Andrew Lucas KruisCX
7 Justin Rice Project Echelon Racing
8 Matt Matthews ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lach
9 Grant Crispin Prochain
10 Daid Hart ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lach
11 Alexa Stierwalt Virginia?s Blue Ridge Team Twenty24
12 Douglas Moody ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lach
13 Ricky Dungan Prochain
14 Justin Pol Queen City Wheels
DNF Alexander Boardman K and G Bike Center
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Van hoose
2 Patrick Breen University of Cincinnati
3 Robert Messmer ZWS / Brilliant Advice
4 Julian Wang Summit Freewheelers
5 Richie Minner ZWS / Brilliant Advice
6 Daniel Tokarczyk 11elevenCycling
7 Gavin Weinstein K & G Cycling Team
8 Braden Matt RADFAHREN
9 David Lewis Ft Wayne outfitters
10 Daniel Lach ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Robert Messmer
11 Sean Davidson ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Robert Messmer
12 Alexa Stierwalt Virginia?s Blue Ridge Team Twenty24
13 Nick Reader Al Dente Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dahlia Kissel Virginia?s Blue Ridge TWENTY24 DEVO
2 Heather Fronk
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1