Log In
Carter County Omnium - TT • Jun 4 2022 • Elizabethton, TN
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gray Barnett 00:07:37.310
2 Owen Cole First Flight Devo 00:07:57.690
3 Joshua Foley 00:08:05.810
4 Grayson Wickel Jigawatt Cycling 00:08:17.730
5 Miles De sousa 00:08:21.730
6 Emmett Barr 00:08:26.060
7 Mason Reece 00:09:08.840
8 Caleb Wilson American Air p/b Haier 00:09:14.760
9 Anson Sperry nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 00:09:23.130
10 Dakota Watkins 00:09:29.340
11 Ben Mcconchie 00:09:35.940
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Mccall 00:07:58.810
2 Dan Harding American Air p/b Haier 00:08:02.340
3 Josh Ott Charlottesville Racing Club 00:08:15.630
4 Luke Moster nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 00:08:23.660
5 William Myers 00:08:33.260
6 Quinn Colwell 00:08:33.840
7 Che Nunez 00:08:37.810
8 Eric Wilkening Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reyno 00:08:41.130
9 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 00:08:42.020 Teammate Top 5: Luke Moster
10 Phillip Christmas 00:08:52.690
11 Adam Mcneeley 00:08:55.340
12 Aubrey Freeman Endurance Sports Development (Endur 00:09:04.130
13 Will Owen 00:09:07.590
14 Michael Nicholaou Charlottesville Racing Club 00:09:11.160 Teammate Top 5: Josh Ott
15 Daniel Bourke 00:09:11.600
16 Kalib Atkins 00:09:16.840
17 Kyle Mccord Endurance Sports Development (Endur 00:09:38.690
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greyson Gilbert 00:09:08.130
2 Rishi Desai SupraBars.com 00:09:43.160
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Hart Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling) 00:07:49.510
2 Alexander Zambrana Seattle Super Squadra 00:07:50.910
3 Heath Dotson 00:08:13.160
Finishers: Cat 1: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Robinson Carolina Cycling Team 00:08:29.310
2 Paul Carter Mid South Racing 00:08:29.590
3 Mitchell Hopkins 00:08:30.870
4 Andrew Shaw NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:08:37.630
5 Randy Warren Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR 00:08:38.630
6 Kelly Holmes Carolina Masters 00:08:46.870
7 Timothy Taylor Jackson VeloSports 00:08:51.840
8 David Peter Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR 00:09:12.260 Teammate Top 5: Randy Warren
9 Tom Burridge Clarksville Schwinn Racing 00:09:19.310
10 Kent Bostick CTS Cycling Team 00:09:20.840
11 Louis Stiffelman Velo Force 00:09:25.340
12 Mark Mcclay Southeast Velo Racing 00:09:27.840
13 Bernie Clincke Nashville Local Wolfpack 00:09:49.780
14 William Waters South Chicago Wheelmen 00:10:10.810
15 Rick Chukas Nashville Local Cycling 00:10:12.690
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Ridlehuber 00:08:31.970
2 Harrison Morosco 00:09:59.940
3 Josiah White Quantum RBC 00:11:25.340
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Hubbard Project 74 00:07:13.130
2 Ryan Scott Sweet Spot Cycling 00:07:37.810
3 Artem Shmidt Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr 00:07:38.480
4 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling 00:07:53.480
5 Gavin Goode Indiana University-Bloomington 00:08:03.560
6 Caleb Langley First Internet Bank Cycling 00:08:11.590
7 Michael Lambert Velovit Elite 00:08:14.260
8 Devraj Grewal Oliver's Racing 00:08:21.480
9 Patrick Breen Blue Agave Racing 00:08:41.870
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Mathews Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 00:09:06.810
2 Laura Calvin 00:09:53.310
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Dowd 00:09:41.870
2 Danielle Knobloch 00:10:01.760
3 Morgan Johnston Edge Cycling 00:10:20.690
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Florence Howden 00:08:53.810
2 Sarah Schuetter Robson Forensic p/b Milligan 00:09:01.910
3 Claire Windsor LUX Cycling 00:09:14.380
4 Amanda Smith 00:09:17.690
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2