Log In
Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood • Jun 24 2022 • West Allis, WI
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Poupard TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 57:17.7
1
2 Jarrod Moroni ROLLA RC 57:17.7
2
3 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918 57:18.5
3
4 Ewan Dalling TEAM MANITOBA 57:18.6
4
5 Matthew Graham-O'Regan ALPINE CARBON RACING 57:18.6
5
6 Luke Elphingstone PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 57:18.8
6
7 Nate Coleman 606 RACING 57:18.9
7
8 Jared Leppert HOLLANDER BENELUX 57:19.0
8
9 Lucas Ferguson TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 57:19.1
9
Teammate Win: Lucas Poupard
10 Dyllon Gunsolus VELOCIOIUS SPORT 57:19.4
10
11 Atticus Jones ALLIANCE ST LOUIS P/B CANNONBALL HU 57:19.9
11
12 Carter Kasianowicz SUSTAINABLE CYCLING 57:20.0
12
13 Ethan Nelson SAINT PAUL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 57:20.8
13
14 Nathan Burrell 57:21.0
14
15 Craig Woodmansee EMC2/ELMHURST MASTERS 57:21.0
15
16 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC 57:21.0
16
17 Matthew Hamsa TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 57:21.0
17
Teammate Win: Lucas Poupard
18 Keaten Kappes 57:21.7
18
19 Michael Morales ROAD CREW RACING 57:21.9
19
20 Luyang Gao ADAPT CYCLING 57:22.2
20
21 Steven Trebatoski HOLLANDER 57:22.5
21
22 Talius Chickering 606 RACING 57:22.7
22
23 Bobby Stemper CRCA / TEAM VESELKA 57:24.6
23
24 Jason Roche ALLIANCE ST. LOUIS P/B ROAD CREW 57:25.4
24
25 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES 57:25.4
25
26 Kyle Polich JOHNSON COUNTY FLYERS 57:25.6
26
27 Daniel Davidson KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES/LSV 57:26.5
27
28 Vin Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 57:27.2
28
29 Blaise Schaeffer JIGAWATT CYCLING 57:28.6
29
30 Andrew Fredrickson MIDTOWN CYCLING 57:29.1
30
31 Loc Savard TEAM MANITOBA 57:29.2
31
Teammate Top 5: Ewan Dalling
32 Ben Tantasook XXX RACING 57:29.3
32
33 Matthew Povlich HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 57:30.6
33
34 Daniel Jara VELO ROUSSILLON RACING 57:37.3
35 Jordan Holicky SYNERGY 57:37.4
36 Jack Webb TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 57:41.1 Teammate Win: Lucas Poupard
37 Nathaniel Ganger 57:44.9
38 James Slauson BICYCLE-HEAVEN 57:45.3
39 Brian Cosgrove INTENT RACE TEAM 57:55.9
40 Nicholas Petrov TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 58:38.2 Teammate Win: Lucas Poupard
41 Tom Mccallum COUPLANDS - BOOTHS GROUP 58:38.2
42 Ty Andres TEAM MANITOBA 58:48.9 Teammate Top 5: Ewan Dalling
43 Conor Steward WILLIAMS RACING ACADEMY 59:13.9
DNF Craig Billings BRAZEN DROPOUTS
DNF Luke Zuelke COSDI
DNF Eric Loehle
DNF Justin Lowe VELO ROUSSILLON RACING
Finishers: Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Patoka 31:43.2
1
2 Mariusz Zubek PLUS CYCLING TEAM 31:44.6
2
3 Alex Hinman ADAPT CYCLING 31:44.7
3
4 Kyle Dankert COSDI RACING P/B VELO LAW 31:44.8
4
5 Joaquin Medina garzon ADAPT CYCLING 31:45.0
5
6 Luke Robinson BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 31:45.2
6
7 Paolo Morales OKAY CC 31:45.5
7
8 Ashton Lockhart TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 31:45.7
8
9 John Burchmore OKAY CC 31:45.7
9
10 Adam Ostrowski LAPT 31:45.8
10
11 Nicholas Boni BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 31:45.8
11
12 Dylan Schroeder ASU JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 31:45.8
12
13 Spencer Blaz ATHLETIC MENTORS 31:45.9
13
14 Matthew Richards PROJECT ECHELON 31:46.0
14
15 Everett Lauer NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 31:46.1
15
16 Jonathon Heinemann 31:46.3
16
17 Conner Enciso LAPT 31:46.5
17
18 Dante Humphrey TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 31:46.8
18
19 Chase Reichmann 31:47.2
19
20 Jude L schafer TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 31:47.3
20
21 Joseph Doyle 31:47.4
21
22 Juan Manco XXX RACING 31:47.4
22
23 Luke Holloway BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 31:47.8
23
24 Luke Perkowski 31:47.9
24
25 Owen Reich TEAM EXTREME 31:48.5
25
26 Ryan Lemke WAUKESHA ANIMAL HOSPITAL 31:48.6
26
27 Matt Reynell 31:49.0
27
28 Matthew Beeber JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING 31:50.5
28
29 Jacob Huber 31:51.2
29
30 Charles Williamson JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING 31:52.9
30
31 Finucane Phillip 31:53.8
31
32 Falender Brad ADAPT CYCLING 31:54.6
32
Teammate Top 5: Alex Hinman
33 Cooper Bernstein NINE13 SPORTS P/B SINGLETON COACHIN 31:57.0
33
34 Kieron Brunner CINCH - KOM 31:57.2
34
35 Kyle Weck WAG ADVENTURE TEAM 32:02.5
36 Ben Stevenson TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 32:05.5
37 Elijah Garris ATHLETIC MENTORS 32:05.6
38 Tristin Suhonen USMES 32:19.2
40 Zach Abuomar 32:27.0
41 Michael Zaug TEAM MACK 32:33.4
42 Brent Zelinski OKAY CC 32:34.4
43 Sam Cherchian ASU DEVO 32:34.5
44 Samuel Viall 32:36.0
45 Felipe Angarita JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING 32:37.4
46 Josh Thompson 32:37.5
47 Andrew Mcdicken TEAM WHEEL & SPROCKET 32:39.5
48 Luke Moster NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 32:58.2
49 Ryan Hogan WAUKESHA ANIMAL HOSPITAL CYCLING TE 33:24.2
50 Josh Yoder KENOSHA VELOSPORT 33:34.4
51 Oswaldo Morales EP CYCLISTS 33:34.9
52 Peterson Scott OKAY CC 33:35.4
53 Ian Wright 33:35.5
54 Vyacheslav Telyatitskiy UNATTACHED 33:36.2
55 Bart Gurgel 33:37.4
56 Christian Skinner 33:42.7
57 Paul Golen XXX RACING- ATHLETICO 33:48.2
58 Justin Trayweeks 33:57.2
59 Kevin Jones STICKERS QUICK / VR7 34:21.8
60 Ryan Ringlespaugh PK CYCLING 34:34.4
61 Lawrence Collymore PSIMET RACING 34:48.4
62 Kelan Fenters KENOSHA VELOSPORT 34:48.5
63 Anwar Eaton V3 ENDURANCE 34:48.5
64 Wallace Adam ST NICHOLAS BREWING CO 34:48.6
65 Isak Keyes 34:48.6
66 Brian Stone 34:48.7
67 Dominic Rossetto PROJECT ECHELON 34:48.8
68 Baden Schrab 34:48.8
DNF James Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS
DNF Brayden Enright PEDAL MORAINE
Finishers: Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashlin Barry MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 46:39.4
1
2 Peyton Burckel ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 46:39.8
2
3 Julian Wang SUMMIT FREEWHEELERS 46:41.2
3
4 Jade Rohde LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 46:43.0
4
5 Connell Alford JUNIOR CYCLE SPORT 46:43.7
5
6 Braden Reitz NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 46:45.2
6
7 Cullen Darr TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 46:46.8
7
8 Gray Barnett ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 47:09.0 Teammate Top 5: Peyton Burckel
9 Nolan Church LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 48:58.9 Teammate Top 5: Jade Rohde
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reilly Oberding ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 46:38.7
1
2 Mack Dorf LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 46:39.5
2
3 Aiden Swift TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 46:39.7
3
4 Joseph Elliott TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 46:39.9
4
5 Brody Burnham NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 46:39.9
5
6 Sean Strachan TEAM SWIFT 46:40.6
6
7 Adam Mote TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 46:40.8
7
Teammate Top 5: Aiden Swift
8 Matthew Amara TEAM SWIFT 46:41.2
8
9 Andrew Simons TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 46:41.8
9
Teammate Top 5: Aiden Swift
10 Vaughn Veenendaal BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 46:41.8
10
11 Nathan Zollman NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 46:42.3
11
Teammate Top 5: Brody Burnham
12 Sam Pflugh TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 46:43.8
12
Teammate Top 5: Aiden Swift
13 William Cucco TETE DE LA COURSE 46:45.1
13
14 Liam Olson TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 46:47.8
14
Teammate Top 5: Aiden Swift
15 Nicolas Goumas TEAM SWIFT 46:49.6
15
16 Jonathan Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS 46:49.6
16
17 Micah Danielson NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 46:59.8 Teammate Top 5: Brody Burnham
18 Ben Gonzalez TEAM SWIFT 47:26.2
19 Miles De sousa ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 47:34.6 Teammate Win: Reilly Oberding
20 Ben Mcconchie ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 50:59.9 Teammate Win: Reilly Oberding
21 John Falter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 51:04.2 Teammate Top 5: Brody Burnham
22 Mack Parshall TETE DE LA COURSE 51:04.3
23 Hunter Post ATHLETIC MENTORS 51:04.4
24 Anson Sperry NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 51:04.4
DNF Jonathan Meyer TEAM COLORADO CYCLING Teammate Top 5: Aiden Swift
DNF O'neill Gatta VITESSE
DNF Broden Kelly NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raef Trujillo 27:16.0
2 Carl Boquist THE PONY SHOP 27:16.2
3 Kypton O'neal MUCC 27:20.4
4 Anders Decker NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 27:20.5
5 Keegan Martin KENOSHA VELOSPORT 27:24.6
6 Cole Hunter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 27:27.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roczen Beissel NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 27:27.8
2 Oscar Garner GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY 27:31.7
3 Allen French NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 28:38.1 Teammate Win: Roczen Beissel
4 Barrett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 28:38.3
5 Trenton Kasianowicz KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 28:38.5
6 Colin Ray THE PONY SHOP 28:38.6
7 Bennett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 28:51.2 Teammate Top 5: Barrett Clinkingbeard
8 Jonathan Knuth THE PONY SHOP 28:51.2
9 Ben Bumgarner 28:51.2
10 Sebastian Raychel 28:51.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrod Moroni ROLLA RC 47:49.5
1
2 Robert White jr ATHLETES BY DESIGN 47:49.5
2
3 Randy Reichardt ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER P/B BIKE WORL 47:49.9
3
4 Charon Smith METHODS TO WINNING 47:50.0
4
5 Albertus Rohling 47:50.1
5
6 Chad Hartley ADAPT CYCLING 47:50.4
6
7 Lee Bumgarner TEAM KAOS 47:50.6
7
8 Steve Clark ZEALOUS RACING 47:50.8
8
9 Ryan White ATHLETES BY DESIGN 47:51.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Robert White jr
10 Craig Polston KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 47:51.6
10
11 Dominic Howes 110 RACING 47:51.6
11
12 Clayton Chase ATHLETES BY DESIGN 47:51.6
12
Teammate Top 5: Robert White jr
13 Jose Rodriguez FRANCO FACTORY RACING 47:51.7
13
14 Jerod Ridge BLACK SWIFT / CYCLETON CYCLING TEAM 47:52.4
14
15 Dan Naef DIABLO CYCLING 47:52.6
15
16 Mark Nowack FRANCO RACING CHICAGO 47:53.7
16
17 Justin Lowe VELO ROUSSILLON RACING 47:55.0
17
18 Jadon Jaeger METHODS TO WINNING 47:55.7
18
Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
19 Ben Barnhardt KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 47:56.3
19
20 Justin Rivas HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 47:57.7
20
21 Jason Garner GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY TRACK TEAM 48:02.2
22 Brett Henry 48:02.9
23 Peter J cavoto PSIMET 48:03.7
24 Peter Armstrong 48:04.6
25 Peter Cherchian NEFF CYCLE SERVICE 48:14.7
26 C. Trey hogan HOGAN TRUCK LEASING 48:18.1
27 Justen Stracy BLUE AGAVE RACING 48:40.2
28 Adam Raychel MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPIT 48:49.1
29 Todd Wendell FRANCO FACTORY RACING 48:59.0
30 Nick Hand TW CARBON 49:10.0
31 David Grundman PEETS COFFEE RACING P/B VELORO BICY 49:25.3
32 Derek Hughes DIABLO CYCLING 50:17.0
33 Ben Beger MOMENTUM RACING 50:17.4
34 Jon Lester DIABLO CYCLING 50:25.7
35 Mark Hekman KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 50:26.0
36 Josh Ginsburg PHOENIX 50:26.2
37 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET RACING 50:34.9
38 Andrew Kenth LAPT 50:34.9
DNF Tom Spencer MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPIT
DNF Nicholas Hardrath HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING PB SIGNATURE PAYMENT 47:49.5
2 Kirk Corsello NGCA TYLER PERRY CYCLING TEAM 47:50.0
3 Chris Carlson TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 47:50.8
4 David Haase ATTITUDE SPORTS 47:53.5
5 Michael Froh MILWAUKEE BICYCLE COMPANY 47:58.0
6 Siegfried Froelich FAIRLIFE 47:58.0
7 Chris Cioccio KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 48:03.0
8 Jeffrey Bannink TYPE 1 UNITED 48:04.4
9 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE 48:05.4
10 Rick Flayter BICYCLE DOCTOR 48:06.7
11 Mecea Robert CRCA/TEAM VESELKA 48:09.4
12 Richard Nelson FASTER CYCLIST 48:13.9
13 Terry Ritter ATHLETIC MENTORS 48:27.5
14 Hughes Mark CZ VELO 48:55.0
15 Michael Heagney FRANCO FACTORY RACING CHICAGO 49:25.0
16 Darren Williams TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING TEAM 50:32.8
17 Chris Cornelius ADAPT CYCLING 50:32.9
18 John Boudry VELOCAUSE CENTRAAL CYCLING 50:33.0
19 Patrick Shirmeyer PHOENIX MASTERS 50:33.1
20 Joseph Pichotta IGNITE THE SPIRIT-MILWAUKEE 50:35.1
DNF Todd Hurtubise THE METEOR
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Gillott TEAM CLIF BAR 1:11:27.3
1
2 Tim Smith ST. LOUIS ALLIANCE 1:11:27.4
2
3 Fabian Danner 54X11 1:11:27.6
3
4 Evan Hartig PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:11:28.3
4
5 Kody Babler FLICKER | HUB BIKES 1:11:29.4
5
6 Theo Gilbertson MITOQ - NEW ZEALAND CYCLING PROJECT 1:11:31.2
6
7 Alexander White CS VELO RACING 1:11:37.7
8 Eric Hill PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:11:54.9 Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
9 Cesar Marte ROAD KINGS RACING TEAM 1:12:49.6
1
10 Leon Rohde RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 1:12:49.8
2
11 John Heinlein iii PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:12:49.8
3
Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
12 George Jackson MITOQ - NEW ZEALAND CYCLING PROJECT 1:12:50.0
4
13 Ethan Craine PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:12:50.2
5
Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
14 Florian Obersteiner 54X11 1:12:50.2
6
Teammate Top 5: Fabian Danner
15 Florenz Knauer 54X11 1:12:50.3
7
Teammate Top 5: Fabian Danner
16 Christopher Hatz 54X11 1:12:50.5
8
Teammate Top 5: Fabian Danner
17 Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART/SHIFTGEAR/BIANCHI 1:12:51.1
9
18 Gabriel Acaba LAPT CYCLING TEAM 1:12:51.2
10
19 Oliver Boyd COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 1:12:51.3
11
20 Cesar Serna TEAM AUDI MCKINNEY-ENCORE WIRE P/B 1:12:51.5
12
21 Brenden Hardy ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER P/B BIKE WORL 1:12:51.7
13
22 Patrick Jungenblut TEAM MACK RACING 1:12:52.0
14
23 Andrew Dewar TEAM CLIF BAR 1:12:52.0
15
Teammate Win: Owen Gillott
24 Andrew Mathiesen RED PELATON 1:12:52.3
16
25 Michael Lambert VELOVIT RACE TEAM 1:12:52.5
17
26 Tim Savre PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:12:52.6
18
Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
27 Sean Bunce FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 1:12:52.7
19
28 Rex Roberts RIDE BIKES BRO 1:12:53.0
20
29 Steven Bromiel INTENT 1:12:53.4
21
30 Darnell Lantigua ROAD KINGS RACING TEAM 1:12:54.2
22
31 Daniel Feuling ADAPT CYCLING 1:12:55.3
23
32 Trevor Flinton RIDE BIKES RACING 1:12:55.4
24
33 Brian Kaker PROJECT ECHELON 1:12:55.7
25
34 Maxwell Anderson PROJECT ECHELON 1:12:55.7
26
35 Dylan Ogle FLICKER | HUB BIKES 1:12:56.0
27
Teammate Top 5: Kody Babler
36 Sebastian Ventker RSV GUETERSLOH 1:12:57.0
28
37 Stephen Jette BUTCHERBOX CYCLING P/B LOOK 1:12:58.2
29
38 Tommy Morrison FLICKER | HUB BIKES 1:12:58.9
30
Teammate Top 5: Kody Babler
39 Henning Bommel NO BORDERS GRAVEL P/B VELOCIO I BMC 1:12:59.0
31
40 Dallas Fowler 1:13:00.0
32
41 Andi Zekthi SAINT LOUIS ALLIANCE 1:13:00.4
33
Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
42 David Gaona TEAM AUDI MCKINNEY-ENCORE WIRE P/B 1:13:00.5
34
43 Wellinton Canela ROAD KINGS RACING TEAM 1:13:00.6
35
44 Frank Cundiff PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:13:01.0
36
Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
45 Cameron Timmer COSDI 1:13:01.2
37
46 Jd Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR 1:13:01.4
38
Teammate Win: Owen Gillott
47 Alex Wieseler NASHVILLE LOCAL WOLFPACK 1:13:02.0
39
48 Michael Morales ROAD CREW RACING 1:13:02.6
40
49 Liam White BUTCHERBOX CYCLING P/B LOOK 1:13:03.0
41
50 Luke Mcdermott MITOQ - NEW ZEALAND CYCLING PROJECT 1:13:03.3
42
51 Conor Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR 1:13:03.3
43
Teammate Win: Owen Gillott
52 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR CYCLING TEAM 1:13:03.5
44
53 Josh Burnett MITOQ - NEW ZEALAND CYCLING PROJECT 1:13:03.9
45
54 Sam Ritchie MITOQ - NEW ZEALAND CYCLING PROJECT 1:13:05.2
46
55 Philip Leachman ALLIANCE ST. LOUIS 1:13:13.9 Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
56 David Greif PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:13:16.8 Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
57 John Fratinardo ALLIANCE ST. LOUIS 1:13:18.1 Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
58 Richard Arnopol PROJECT ECHELON RACING 1:13:34.2 Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
59 Carter Snow ALLIANCE ST. LOUIS 1:13:47.6 Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
60 Jonathan Hanahan ALLIANCE ST. LOUIS 1:14:06.6 Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
61 Connor Lake FLICKER | HUB BIKES 1:14:06.7 Teammate Top 5: Kody Babler
DNF Shane Feehery SOUTH CHICAGO WHEELMEN
DNF Daniel Shamburger COSDI RACING P/B VELO LAW
DNF Troy Fields VELO ROUSSILON RACING
DNF Jon Lester DIABLO CYCLING
DNF Matthew Sedwick PRO 1 REALTY P/B INTENT
DNF Thomas Duke FLICKER | HUB BIKES Teammate Top 5: Kody Babler
DNF Derek Hughes
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 18  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Dobbs FLOW FORMULAS RACING 51:05.6
1
2 Veronica Church CAL POLY CYCLING 51:05.6
2
3 Carlie Cooper AUTOMATIC ABUS RACING 51:06.3
3
4 Ashley King ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 51:06.4
4
5 Whitney Post BIANCHI R/D COLLECTIVE 51:06.6
5
6 Grace Saccone BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 51:06.8
6
7 Rachel Parker TEAM ABUNDANCE 51:06.8
7
8 Eryn Guenter TEAM MANITOBA 51:06.9
8
9 Lauren Koon UNITED CYCLING 51:06.9
9
10 Melanie Clancy ULTRA VIOLET 51:07.1
10
11 Hannah Glatter STKD! RACING SQUAD 51:07.3
11
12 Alondra valeria Granados bonilla GLOBAL FORCE TEAM ARF 51:07.4
12
13 Aimee Gauthier TEAM MANITOBA 51:07.5
13
14 Melissa Haley LOS ANGELES BICYCLE CLUB 51:07.5
14
15 Dixiana Quesada GLOBAL FORCE TEAM ARF 51:07.6
15
16 Caitlin Lovelace ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 51:07.8
16
Teammate Top 5: Ashley King
17 Finn Taylor AUTOMATIC 51:07.8
17
18 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET RACING 51:07.9
18
19 Natalie Mitchell 51:08.1
19
20 Chloe Yoder KENOSHA VELOSPORT 51:08.2
20
21 Brianna Alexander ADAPT CYCLING 51:08.2
21
22 Heidi Hardrath HOLLANDER BENELUX CYCLING 51:08.4
22
23 Staci Mccudden UNITED CYCLING 51:08.7
23
24 Grace Arlandson FLOW FORMULAS RACING 51:08.8
24
Teammate Win: Michelle Dobbs
25 Shequaya Bailey LA PRIMA EPRESSO CO. RACING & THE B 51:08.9
25
26 Sarah Bertram TEAM ADAPT 51:09.0
26
27 Sheree Tomba UNITED CYCLING 51:09.1
27
28 Chelsea Smith AUTOMATIC 51:09.3
28
29 Katie Isermann PSIMET RACING 51:10.0
29
30 Katherine Lin ROAD CREW COFFEE RACING 51:10.0
30
31 Sarah Startz UNITED CYCLING 51:10.7
31
32 Leah Sanda PSIMET RACING 51:12.5
32
33 Tamra Roberts UNITED CYCLING 51:13.9
33
34 Megan Lester GRYPHON VELO RACING 52:24.5
35 Anastasia Yanchilina ALLIANCE ST. LOUIS 52:24.7
36 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET RACING 53:17.3
37 Jorja Bond BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 53:17.4
38 Ingrid Anderson IOWA CITY CYCLING CLUB 53:17.4
39 Ramona Kuna ABD - ATHLETES BY DESIGN 53:17.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
39 Anthony Kainz 32:22.0
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Mcdicken TEAM WHEEL & SPROCKET 33:52.1
1
2 Claire Kudlata ADAPT 33:52.2
2
3 Lana Harshaw TEAM ABUNDANCE 33:53.0
3
4 Sheerie Edwards Team Abundance 33:53.8
4
5 Maia Dalling TEAM MANITOBA 33:53.9
5
6 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET RACING 33:53.9
6
7 Stella Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 33:54.0
7
8 Haydn Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 33:54.1
8
9 Jordan Austin XXX RACING - ATHLETICO 33:54.6
9
10 Abby Bratvold NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 33:54.6
10
11 Meira Kalbas ASU DEVELOPMENT TEAM 33:54.7
11
12 Courtney Diemar VIRGINIA BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 33:54.8
12
13 Jenna Mehre BRAZEN DROPOUTS CYCLING TEAM 33:54.8
13
14 Sylvia Espinoza BJC 33:55.2
14
15 Brooklyn Raddin NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 33:55.3
15
16 Abby Guenter MANITOBA DEVO 33:57.4
16
17 Natasa Gakovic STKD RACING SQUAD 33:57.5
17
18 Sara Saiyed WHEEL AND SPROCKET 33:57.7
18
19 Hazel Gull BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 33:58.6
19
20 Moira Barrett PSIMET RACING 33:59.1
20
21 Helen Miesner FEMME FORTY RACING 33:59.6
21
22 Kathryn Boonstra FEMME FORTY RACING 34:01.6
22
23 Sarah Bowman THE ABUNDANCE PROJECT 34:02.3
23
24 Eloise Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 34:03.6
24
25 Niki Nation PSIMET RACING 34:04.2
25
26 Brenda Bylaitis PSIMET RACING 34:04.6
26
27 Angie Kaiser 35:11.9
28 Stella Bickham-okoniewski KENOSHA VELOSPORT 35:21.7
29 Jennir Wolgast ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB 35:56.0
30 Denedra Woods TEAM ABUNDANCE 35:56.1 Teammate Top 5: Lana Harshaw
31 Keely Campbell FEMME FORTY RACING 35:56.1
32 Edith Navarro gomez EP CYCLISTS 35:56.2
33 Sarah Banks NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 35:56.2
34 Esther Garza BRAD SOHNER CYCLING TEAM 36:25.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hadley Hotchkiss KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 28:21.9
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anaregina Morales VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 DEVO 27:42.8
2 Kathryn Wolgast ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB 27:55.1
3 Sloan Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 28:21.7
4 Uhllana Woods TEAM ABUNDANCE 28:37.8
5 Eva Raychel MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPIT 28:51.0
6 Monica Delgado WINDOWS 28:51.0
7 Elise Moster NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 28:51.1
8 Brooklyn Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 28:51.1 Teammate Top 5: Sloan Becker
9 Maryn Becker 28:51.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlies Mejias garcia VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:11:09.5
1
2 Harriet Owen ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:11:09.7
2
3 Alijah Beatty ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:11:10.0
3
4 Sharni Morley - 1:11:10.4
4
5 Andrea Cyr BUTCHERBOX P/B LOOK 1:11:10.6
5
6 Emily Watts FEARLESS FEMME RACING 1:11:10.6
6
7 Nicola Macdonald ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 1:11:10.9
7
8 Taylor Kuyk-white PHILLY BIKE EXPO 1:11:11.0
8
9 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:11:11.6
9
Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
10 Kayla Clemons ADAPT CYCLING 1:11:11.9
10
11 Tilly Field ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 1:11:12.0
11
12 May Liu TERUN ELITE 1:11:12.1
12
13 Jessica Sawyer 1:11:12.7
13
14 Jennifer Valente VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:11:13.1
14
Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
15 Thialor Mize UNITED CYCLING 1:11:13.9
15
16 Sofia Arreola VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:11:14.6
16
Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
17 Olivia Schoppe MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:11:14.7
17
18 Natalie Quinn META BY BJC 1:11:15.7
18
19 Gabriella Arnold UPLAND BREWING P/B GRAY GOAT 1:11:15.7
19
20 Michelle Montoya PEGASUS CYCLING 1:11:15.9
20
21 Saffron Button ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 1:11:16.1
21
22 Maeghan Easler UNITED CYCLING 1:11:16.3
22
23 Lisa Kromm MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:11:17.4
23
24 Erin Ayala STAMINA RACING COLLECTIVE X MACHINE 1:11:19.3
24
25 Diana Steffenhagen MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:11:20.9
25
26 Finja Smekal MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:11:21.4
26
27 Michelle Henry ROXO RACING 1:11:21.6
27
28 Haley Nielsen ECLIPSE RACING 1:11:21.9
28
29 Madeline Frechette ECLIPSE RACING 1:11:22.2
29
30 Nicole Mertz ULTRA VIOLET 1:11:23.5
30
31 Moirin Nelson FASTER CYCLIST 1:11:24.7
31
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11