Log In
Denver Federal Center Criterium • May 11 2019
Race uploaded by Jacob Read csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 63 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jashaun Blackmon Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver 0:14:15
2 Micah Cooke Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver 0:15:09 Teammate Win: Jashaun Blackmon
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toren Knepper Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Re 0:18:39
2 Noah Siegelstone Boulder Junior Cycling 0:19:29
3 Francisco Samayoa Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver -1 Lap
4 Leo Ramirez Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver -1 Lap
5 Kegan White Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver -2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mack Dorf Unattached 0:39:20
1
2 Toby Scarpella Unattached 0:39:20
2
3 Sam Pflugh Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver -2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Blichfeldt Highline Racing 0:39:20
2 William Brossmer Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver -2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devon Frost Schwab Cycles Racing Team 0:13:18
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avery Cavner Sonic Boom Racing 0:14:15
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asha Tubis Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver 0:15:23
2 Diamond Rodriguez Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver -1 Lap Teammate Win: Asha Tubis
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jada Rodriguez Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver 0:42:09
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Merilyn Irakiza Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver 0:13:49
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling 0:47:52
Off The Front
2 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling 0:47:52
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Shawn Betz
3 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing 0:47:52
Off The Front
4 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:47:52
Off The Front
5 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling 0:48:36
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Shawn Betz
6 Simon Phuah Stages Cycling 0:49:27
1
Teammate Win: Shawn Betz
7 Christopher Doyle Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 0:49:29
2
8 Antony Barsi Unattached 0:49:29
3
9 Jared Thaut Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:49:29
4
10 Joseph Taddeucci Unattached 0:49:31
5
11 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 0:49:31
6
12 David Neis COS Racing 0:49:31
7
13 Gregory Auld Sonic Boom Racing 0:49:31
8
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
14 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing 0:49:31
9
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
15 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 0:49:31
10
16 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:49:31
11
Teammate Top 5: Byron Nix
17 Daniel Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 0:49:31
18 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:49:31
19 Reed Maxwell Feedback Sports Racing 0:49:44
20 Brian Wenham Groove Subaru Excel Sports -1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Byron Nix
21 David Kendall Panache Houndstooth -2 Laps
Off The Back
22 Erin Witter Old School Industries -4 Laps
Off The Back
DNF David Ortiz Modern Market and GR Capital Partne DNF
Off The Back
DNF Scott Raymond Unattached DNF
Off The Back
DNF William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company DNF
Off The Back
DNF John Talley Unattached DNF
Off The Back
DNF Jack Jefferies Unattached DNF
Off The Back
DNF Xavier Melendez Sklar Masters Racing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Byron Nix
DNF Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Thaut Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:37:49
1
2 Kevin Bains Unattached 0:37:49
2
3 Ben Frost Schwab Cycles Racing Team 0:37:49
3
4 Peter Benkowski Sonic Boom Racing 0:37:49
4
5 Al Stoltz Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage 0:37:49
5
6 Gary Wiese Primal-Audi Denver 0:37:49
6
7 Faron Ryan Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:37:49
7
8 Nathan Miller Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:37:49
8
Teammate Win: Jared Thaut
9 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing 0:37:49
9
10 Jacob Dewalt pedal RACING 0:37:49
10
11 Robert Cope Shrunken Head Racing 0:37:49
11
12 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing 0:37:49
12
13 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing 0:37:49
13
14 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing 0:37:57
15 Robert Jacobs Panache Houndstooth 0:37:59
DNF Scott Carlson Palmares Racing DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Meadows pedal RACING 0:34:39
2 Peter Gee Palmares Racing 0:34:39
3 John Mattingly Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans 0:34:42
1
4 Tony Fraij Sklar Masters Racing 0:34:42
2
5 Brian Coleman Shrunken Head Racing 0:34:42
3
6 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team 0:34:42
4
7 Greg Bjorkquist pedal RACING 0:34:42
5
Teammate Win: Mark Meadows
8 Tom Leahy Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:34:42
6
9 Stephen Douglas pedal RACING 0:34:42
7
Teammate Win: Mark Meadows
10 Eric Welch Old School Industries 0:34:42
8
11 Michael Barsch Sklar Masters Racing 0:35:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tony Fraij
12 Eric Shuemake Shrunken Head Racing 0:35:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Coleman
13 Louis Rodriguez Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:36:05
Off The Back
14 Alex Dorgan Palmares Racing -2 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Peter Gee
DNF Robert Shoemaker pedal RACING DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Mark Meadows
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Jefferies Unattached 0:40:40
Off The Front
2 Christopher Stout Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 0:40:40
Off The Front
3 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans 0:41:01
Off The Front
4 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 0:41:01
Off The Front
5 Mike Sutter Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 0:41:01
Off The Front
6 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:41:01
Off The Front
7 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:41:01
Off The Front
8 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 0:41:26
1
Teammate Top 5: Mike Sutter
9 John Steward Old School Industries 0:41:28
2
10 John Talley Unattached 0:41:28
3
11 Scott Raymond Unattached 0:41:28
4
12 Peter Lucke Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 0:41:28
5
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Stout
13 Jeff Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:41:28
6
14 Nathan Miller Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:41:28
7
15 Barry Lee Unattached 0:41:28
8
16 Xavier Melendez Sklar Masters Racing 0:41:28
9
17 Bill Manning Sklar Masters Racing 0:41:33
18 Richard Guillery Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 0:41:35 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Stout
19 Thom Lieurance Feedback Sports Racing -1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Baumfalk Unattached 0:31:42
2 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing 0:31:42
3 Thomas Panton Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:31:42
4 Daniel Burke Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:31:42
5 Philippe Capraro Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:31:42
6 Michael Still Primal-Audi Denver 0:32:16
7 Ray Berry Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 0:32:25 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Panton
8 Phillip Merrill pedal RACING 0:32:32
9 Jack Croom Unattached -2 Laps
10 Eric Miller pedal RACING -2 Laps
11 Jim Zahradnick Modern Market and GR Capital Partne -2 Laps Teammate Top 5: Thomas Panton
DNF Chris Lucas ChristianCycling Colorado DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glen Winkel Old School Industries 0:46:28
2 Jim Kraychy Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans 0:46:28
3 William Kellagher Excel Sports -Insight Designs 0:46:28
4 Tim Stone Excel Sports -Insight Designs 0:46:28
5 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company 0:46:28
6 David Rogers Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans 0:46:33
7 Jeff Ray Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage 0:46:33
8 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans 0:46:35 Teammate Top 5: Jim Kraychy
9 Kenneth Reardon Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage 0:47:44
10 Patrick Naylor Sklar Masters Racing -1 Lap
11 Michael Porter Sklar Masters Racing -1 Lap
12 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries -2 Laps Teammate Win: Glen Winkel
13 Jim Bruskewitz Sklar Masters Racing -2 Laps
14 Ken Rodriguez BoulderCentre for Orthopedics -2 Laps
15 Jeffrey Brown Sklar Masters Racing -2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Haywood Local Velo 0:45:00
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling 0:32:58
2 Roberta Smith Colorado Women's Cycling Project 0:33:04
3 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:33:08
4 Andrea Koenig BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 0:34:28
5 Lanier Allen Sonic Boom Racing 0:34:28
6 Elena Alarcon Revolution Women's Cycling 0:34:28
7 Michelle Patton Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:35:15 Teammate Top 5: Cindy Hintgen
8 Dawn Manfredonia Revolution Women's Cycling -1 Lap
9 Jill Mattingly Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw -3 Laps Teammate Top 5: Cindy Hintgen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracey Jacobs Excel Sports -Insight Designs 0:41:41
2 Lanier Allen Sonic Boom Racing 0:42:44
3 Jennifer Eyre white Old School Industries 0:42:46
4 Elizabeth Lev-tov Old School Industries 0:42:48
5 Kathryn Judson Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw -3 Laps
6 Sue Alschuler Unattached -3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Lloyd RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles 0:42:46
2 Barbara Kostner COBRAS -4 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Lange UCI CT: Wildlife Generation p/b Max 0:59:59
Off The Front
2 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande 1:00:27
1
3 Gabriel antonio Baca soto Unattached 1:00:27
2
4 Matthew Kotarbinski FAVE 1:00:27
3
5 Matthew Eberly Primal-Audi Denver 1:00:27
4
6 Andrew Dewar FAVE 1:00:27
5
7 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 1:00:27
6
8 Lucas Marshall Unattached 1:00:27
7
9 David Almanzan Unattached 1:00:27
8
10 Thomas Herman Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:00:27
9
11 Justin Barber Primal-Audi Denver 1:00:27
10
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Eberly
12 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 1:00:31
1
13 Tim Speciale Primal-Audi Denver 1:00:31
2
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Eberly
14 Ben Marshall Primal - Audi Denver 1:00:31
3
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Eberly
15 Wyatt Gaulke Reynolds Roofing Racing 1:00:31
4
16 Ben Laforce Primal-Audi Denver 1:00:31
5
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Eberly
17 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing 1:00:31
6
18 Daryl Thomas Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 1:00:31
7
19 Luis Rodriguez Denver Fit Loft/Pinarello 1:00:34
20 Christopher Winn UCI CT: 303 Project 1:00:34
21 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Endurance Sports 1:00:34
22 Chris Wood Primal-Audi Denver 1:00:34 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Eberly
23 Andrew Wheeler Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 1:00:37
24 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:00:37
25 David Neis COS Racing 1:00:37
26 Alister Ratcliff Unattached 1:00:54
27 Brandon Babiracki FAVE 1:01:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kotarbinski
28 Nick Bruskewitz Unattached 1:01:48
Off The Back
29 Christopher Doyle Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 1:01:48
Off The Back
30 John Zanner Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl -1 lap
Off The Back
31 Aidan Coatsballaseux Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels -2 lap
Off The Back
DNF Jayson Jacobs FAVE DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kotarbinski
DNF ? Max Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl DNF
Off The Back
DNF Melvin Barrios Unattached DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Brady COS Racing 0:49:33
2 Collin Zimmerman Primal-Audi Denver 0:49:38
1
3 George Jordan Primal-Audi Denver 0:49:38
2
4 Sanjin Obhodas Primal-Audi Denver 0:49:38
3
5 Christopher Dolan Primal-Audi Denver 0:49:38
4
6 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling 0:49:38
5
7 Jeremy Norris Unattached 0:49:38
6
8 Dillon Janda Unattached 0:49:38
7
9 Terry Rice Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:49:38
8
10 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 0:49:38
9
11 Ryan Sullivan Republic Cycles Boulder 0:49:38
10
12 Peter Moore Unattached 0:49:38
11
13 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:49:38
12
14 Luke Mcconnell Unattached 0:49:38
13
15 Mitch Reidt Unattached 0:49:38
14
16 Mark Steger Denver Bicycle Cafe 0:49:43
1
17 Nick Buckley Palmares Racing 0:49:43
18 Joshua Pickett Unattached 0:49:43
19 John Herr Primal-Audi Denver 0:49:43 Teammate Top 5: Collin Zimmerman
20 Jacob Read 0:49:43
21 Rory Devin Unattached 0:49:45
22 Kyle Wilcox Unattached 0:49:45
23 Todd Gearhart Unattached 0:49:45
24 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 0:51:41
Off The Back
DNF Ethan Dunham Avout Racing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Brendon Confer Unattached DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 24   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jabez Meulemans Primal-Audi Denver 0:39:07
Off The Front
2 Michael Margolis Primal-Audi Denver 0:39:11
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jabez Meulemans
3 Daniel Cummins Denver Bicycle Cafe 0:39:11
Off The Front
4 Keira Bond Rage Cycling Team 0:43:16
Off The Front
4 Adam Kremers Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:39:11
Off The Front
5 Lakota Cheek Unattached 0:39:13
Off The Back
1
6 Mark Leenheer COS Racing 0:39:13
Off The Front
2
7 Brian Kosena Unattached 0:39:13
Off The Front
3
8 Sean Burke NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team 0:39:13
Off The Front
4
9 Aaron Buechter Unattached 0:39:13
Off The Front
5
10 Patrick Repasky pedal RACING 0:39:13
Off The Front
6
11 Sam Scheurich Denver Bicycle Cafe 0:39:13
Off The Front
7
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Cummins
12 Alfred Querubin NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team 0:39:13
Off The Front
8
13 Ryan Osullivan Unattached 0:39:13
Off The Front
9
14 Marc Spratt Unattached 0:39:13
Off The Front
10
15 Justin Stepchuk Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:39:20
Off The Front
11
16 Alex Schlosser Old School Industries 0:39:20
Off The Front
1
17 Peter Gee Palmares Racing 0:39:20
Off The Front
2
18 Timothy O'meara Unattached 0:39:20
Off The Front
3
19 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team 0:39:20
Off The Front
4
20 Adam Vannoy Unattached 0:39:20
Off The Front
5
21 Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling 0:39:20
Off The Front
6
22 Matthew Erickson Denver Bicycle Cafe 0:39:20
Off The Front
7
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Cummins
23 Paul Hesselgrave pedal RACING 0:39:20
Off The Front
8
24 Brian Bandle Denver Bicycle Cafe 0:39:20
Off The Front
9
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Cummins
25 Patrick Nay Palmares Racing 0:39:20
Off The Front
10
26 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team 0:39:20
Off The Front
11
27 Bryan Knisely Unattached 0:39:20
Off The Front
12
28 Samuel Mcgee Denver Bicycle Cafe 0:39:20
Off The Front
13
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Cummins
29 Brundage Chris Unattached 0:39:20
Off The Front
14
30 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team 0:39:27
Off The Front
15
31 Matthew Roeder Primal-Audi Denver 0:39:27
Off The Front
1
Teammate Win: Jabez Meulemans
32 Peter Gamberg Denver Bicycle Cafe 0:39:27
Off The Front
2
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Cummins
33 William Mauke Primal-Audi Denver 0:39:27
Off The Front
3
Teammate Win: Jabez Meulemans
34 Joshua Johnson Unattached 0:39:27
Off The Front
35 Dakota Troudt Unattached 0:39:27
Off The Front
36 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Re 0:39:27
Off The Front
37 Travis Johnson Unattached 0:39:27
Off The Front
38 Jared Hanson NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team 0:39:27
Off The Front
39 Chris Smith NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team 0:39:42
Off The Front
40 Phil Lekavich Unattached 0:39:56
Off The Front
41 Ben Stevenson Rage Cycling Team 0:40:04
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Keira Bond
42 Maxwell Kempe Unattached 0:40:08
Off The Front
Off The Back
43 Eric Miller pedal RACING 0:40:41
Off The Front
Off The Back
44 Darren Riethmiller Primal-Audi Denver 0:40:53
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jabez Meulemans
45 Michael Worrell Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:40:54
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Kremers
46 James Mccreery Primal-Audi Denver -1 Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jabez Meulemans
47 Alfonso Martinez Unattached -1 Lap
Off The Back
48 Logan Kiff Unattached -1 Lap
Off The Back
49 Daniel Burke Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw -2 Laps
Off The Back
50 Marcus Cooke pedal RACING -2 Laps
Off The Back
51 Osprey Brown Denver Bicycle Cafe -2 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Cummins
52 Moss Xavier Unattached -2 Laps
Off The Back
53 Tamburri Matthew Unattached -2 Laps
Off The Back
54 Peter Mccarty Unattached -2 Laps
Off The Back
55 Chris Furlong Unattached -2 Laps
Off The Back
56 Robert Schilling Unattached -2 Laps
Off The Back
DNF Chris Gilstrap Unattached DNF
Off The Back
DNF Jeremy Jacobs Primal-Audi Denver DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jabez Meulemans
DNF Ross Meyer Unattached DNF
Off The Back
DNF Daniel Spira Denver Bicycle Cafe DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Cummins
DNF Jonathan Ward Unattached DNF
Off The Back
DNF Michael Still Primal-Audi Denver DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jabez Meulemans
DNF Unknown Rider Unattached DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aline Seitz Unattached 0:52:56
1
2 Jennifer Sharp Stages Cycling 0:52:57
2
3 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling 0:52:59
3
4 Anna Dorovskikh Unattached 0:52:59
4
5 Allison Crow Orion Racing 0:52:59
5
6 Emily Jordan Orion Racing 0:52:59
6
7 Tracey Jacobs Excel Sports -Insight Designs 0:52:59
7
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Maurey Unattached 0:33:58
1
2 Jessica Mcwhirt pedal RACING 0:33:58
2
3 Kelly Phuah Unattached 0:33:58
3
4 Julie Hsu ALP Cycles Racing 0:33:58
4
5 Michelle Main Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 0:33:58
5
6 Annie Poland Old School Industries 0:33:58
6
7 Katie Arehart-rose Colorado Women's Cycling Project 0:34:08
8 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage 0:34:23
DNF Sandy Hosey Colorado Women's Cycling Project DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carly Williamson Palmares Racing 0:42:11
2 Marjorie Goodyear Palmares Racing 0:43:15 Teammate Win: Carly Williamson
3 Kelly Ulmer Unattached 0:43:16
5 Amy Romero Palmares Racing 0:43:16 Teammate Win: Carly Williamson
6 Kristina Krause DNA Womens Masters 0:43:16
7 Angela Pitzer pedal RACING 0:43:16
8 Alicia Caldwell Palmares Racing -1 Lap Teammate Win: Carly Williamson
9 Monica Rosa Colorado Women's Cycling Project -3 Laps
10 Avery Cavner Sonic Boom Racing -3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2