West Rock Super Prestige Finale • Jul 8 2018
Categories
» A Open M | » A Women F | » B Masters M | » B Open M | » B Women F | » Junior F 13-14 | » Junior F 15-18 | » Junior F 9-12 | » Junior M 13-14 | » Junior M 15-18 | » Junior M 9-12 | » Junior Open M | » Singlespeed M |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael | Wissell | ||||||
2 | Erik | Carlson | ||||||
3 | Craig | Mattern | ||||||
4 | Martin | Schleede | ||||||
5 | Brian | Girard | ||||||
6 | Dan | Stine | ||||||
7 | John | Meyerle | ||||||
8 | Zack | Rundell | ||||||
9 | Daniel | Smith | ||||||
10 | Steve | Lamb | ||||||
11 | Benjamin | Funk | ||||||
12 | Mark | Winbourne | ||||||
13 | Gregg | Ferraris | ||||||
14 | Matthew | Griswold | ||||||
15 | Brett | Chenail | ||||||
16 | Arthur | Roti | ||||||
17 | Shane | Delgrosso | ||||||
18 | Hunter | Pronovost |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob | Pomerantz | ||||||
2 | Sean | Lynch | ||||||
3 | Matthew | Zawalich | ||||||
4 | Jake | Adams | ||||||
5 | Shane | Delcosso | ||||||
6 | Justin | Eichenlaub | ||||||
7 | Brett | Metzger | ||||||
8 | Jason | Albert | ||||||
9 | Myles | White | ||||||
10 | Michael | Sudak | ||||||
11 | Roderick | Eskew | ||||||
12 | Daniel | Flickinger | ||||||
13 | Aaron | Stubbs | ||||||
14 | Nicholas | Bunker | ||||||
15 | Angel | Vides | ||||||
16 | Duane | Samuel | ||||||
17 | Dave | Heltke | ||||||
18 | Joel | Burgos | ||||||
19 | Francisco | Rios |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David | Thompson | ||||||
2 | Sean | Rourke | ||||||
3 | Ethan | Delgrosso | ||||||
4 | Jake | Muldoon | ||||||
5 | Markus | Dumoulin | ||||||
6 | Lukas | Bijleveld | ||||||
7 | Jackson | Waters | ||||||
8 | Dylan | Bettencourt | ||||||
9 | Ned | Jobson | ||||||
10 | Owen | Fluckiger | ||||||
11 | Kyle | Czajka | ||||||
12 | James | Oksanen | ||||||
13 | Joshua | Ross | ||||||
14 | Weston | Winbourne | ||||||
15 | Lance | Archibald | ||||||
16 | Justin | Kennedy | ||||||
17 | Daniel | Funk | ||||||
18 | Eric | Peterson | ||||||
19 | Owen | Kocaba | ||||||
20 | Joseph | Tyler spurgeon | ||||||
21 | Nic | Antolini |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miles | Mattern | ||||||
2 | Cade | Fravel | ||||||
3 | Shepard | Livingston | ||||||
4 | Rowan | Burgess | ||||||
5 | Emmett | Roswech | ||||||
6 | Joel | Kowalonek | ||||||
7 | Boden | Chenail | ||||||
8 | Alejandro | Huber | ||||||
9 | Aaron | Kowalonek | ||||||
10 | Evan | Waters | ||||||
11 | Landon | Hendershot | ||||||
12 | Lars | Roti | ||||||
13 | Jacob | Kozar | ||||||
14 | Tristan | Gauvin | ||||||
15 | Jack | Geran | ||||||
16 | Charlie | Chrysler | ||||||
17 | William | Oksanen | ||||||
18 | Mason | Leetz | ||||||
19 | Travis | Gauvin | ||||||
20 | Jack | Schroder | ||||||
21 | Max | Milliard | ||||||
22 | Brian | Kalwat | ||||||
23 | Rayce | Burgess | ||||||
24 | Connor | Bickelhaupt |