Shimano Mtb Liga #2 Roskilde • May 14 2023 • Roskilde, Denmark
Categories
» Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic | » Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic | » Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic | » Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristian | Andersen | 01:28:32 | |||||
2 | Mathias | Pedersen | 01:29:43 | |||||
3 | Morten | ÖRNHAGEN | 01:29:59 | |||||
4 | Tobias | Dichmann | 01:30:00 | |||||
5 | Erik | ZÄLLE | 01:30:01 | |||||
6 | Klaus | Nielsen | 01:31:17 | |||||
7 | Casper | Ingerslev | 01:32:30 | |||||
8 | Niklas | Petersen | 01:33:00 | |||||
9 | Melker | Eriksson | 01:33:47 | |||||
10 | Nikolaj | Nielsen | 01:34:25 | |||||
11 | Noam | Rosenzweig | 01:35:48 | |||||
11 | Thorbjørn | Kristensen | DNS | |||||
12 | Thomas | Dahl | DNS |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hector | Hjorth | 01:15:39 | |||||
2 | Mikkel | Lose | 01:15:56 | |||||
3 | Hector | Damgaard | 01:16:27 | |||||
4 | Nikolaj | Hougs | 01:16:28 | |||||
5 | Tobias | Bendix | 01:16:35 | |||||
6 | Paw | Kragh | 01:16:40 | |||||
7 | Sebastian | Vestergaard | 01:17:01 | |||||
8 | Kristoffer | Andersen | 01:17:03 | |||||
9 | Markus | Karlsson | 01:18:05 | |||||
10 | Anton | Hollensen | 01:18:12 | |||||
11 | Rasmus | SØRENSEN | 01:18:37 | |||||
12 | Emil | Nielsen | 01:19:40 | |||||
13 | Frederik | Hjortlund | 01:20:58 | |||||
14 | Albin | Sandin | 01:21:06 | |||||
15 | Lukas | Andersen | 01:21:13 | |||||
16 | Hjalte | Egsgaard | 01:22:28 | |||||
17 | Emil | Pilegaard | 01:23:44 | |||||
18 | Magnus | Vinter | 01:24:03 | |||||
19 | Lucas | Strunge | 01:24:31 | |||||
20 | Lucas | Nielsen | 01:26:45 | |||||
21 | Mads Christian Frølich | Nielsen | 01:30:59 | |||||
22 | Rasmus | Rose | 01:32:03 | |||||
23 | Kristoffer | Kolberg | LAP | |||||
23 | Jonas Posselt | Gamborg | DNF | |||||
24 | Carl | NØRLYNG | DNF | |||||
25 | Frederik | Borning | DNF | |||||
26 | Oskar | Rasmussen | DNS | |||||
27 | Tore | Rotne | DNS | |||||
28 | Viktor | Jensen | DNS | |||||
29 | Hugo | Persson | DNS |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Dorthe | Lisbygd | 01:27:35 | |||||
2 | Camilla | Knudsen | 01:27:50 | |||||
3 | Klara Sofie | Hansen | 01:28:07 | |||||
4 | Janni | Spangsberg | 01:29:18 | |||||
5 | Emma | Lyngholm | 01:31:15 | |||||
6 | Line | Mygdam | 01:32:51 | |||||
7 | Camilla | Rahbek | 01:33:22 | |||||
8 | Ida | RISHØJ | 01:34:36 | |||||
9 | Bente | Kibsgaard | 01:35:35 | |||||
10 | Nikoline | Splittorff | 01:39:17 |