Argentinian National Championships - XCO - E-XC • Jul 23 2023 • La Calera - Cordoba, Argentina
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matias Fernando | Gonzalez diaz | 00.59.56 | |||||
2 | Joaquin Isaias | Reyes carranza | 01.00.44 | |||||
3 | Nehuen | Olguin | 01.05.01 | |||||
4 | Santiago | De martos | 01.05.55 | |||||
5 | Ignacio | Hagmann | 01.07.42 | |||||
6 | Mateo | Portillo | 01.08.19 | |||||
7 | Brian | Suarez | 01.08.22 | |||||
8 | Bruno | Ciambella | 01.08.41 | |||||
9 | Karim | Barcudi | 01.09.42 | |||||
10 | Matias | ZÚÑIGA | 01.09.59 | |||||
11 | Mariano Benjamin | Perez rojas | 01.10.48 | |||||
12 | Valentin | Larrahona | 01.10.50,0 | |||||
13 | Martin Ezequiel | Lopez | 01.11.24,0 | |||||
14 | Gustavo Benjamín | Gutierrez | 01.11.24 | |||||
15 | Tiago Benjamin | Arancibia | LAP | |||||
16 | Aquiles Sebastian | Rivero | LAP | |||||
17 | Santiago Andres | Ruiz | LAP | |||||
18 | Juan Cruz | Aguirre cornejo | LAP | |||||
19 | Nicolas | Giordano | LAP | |||||
20 | Leonel Benjamin | Carral guaymas | LAP | |||||
21 | Franco | Caviasso | LAP | |||||
22 | Marcos Nahuel | Salcedo moyano | LAP | |||||
23 | Ticiano | FIAÑO | LAP | |||||
24 | Franco Thomas | DELGADO DÍAZ | LAP | |||||
25 | Gonzalo | Aballay | LAP | |||||
26 | Bruno Leonardo | Guevara | LAP | |||||
27 | Mateo Tomas | Murua | DNF | |||||
28 | Tomas Mauricio | Romera | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Facundo Gabriel | Cayata | 01.32.19 | |||||
2 | Tomas | Montenegro | 01.36.07 | |||||
3 | Lucas | Masiero | 01.36.54 | |||||
4 | Isidro | Macazaga | 01.38.39 | |||||
5 | Lautaro | Gallardo | 01.39.24 | |||||
6 | Tomas | Larragueta | LAP | |||||
7 | Neiber | Pobor | LAP | |||||
8 | Ignacio | Jahan | LAP | |||||
9 | Tomã¡S | Vargas | LAP | |||||
10 | Jerónimo | MUÑOZ BAGNIS | LAP | |||||
11 | Mateo Agustín | Oviedo albang | LAP | |||||
12 | Nicolas Carlos | Barrios | LAP | |||||
13 | Gonzalo | Molina | LAP | |||||
14 | Joaquin Gabriel | Vera | LAP | |||||
15 | Noe Joav | Woitowich | LAP | |||||
16 | Valentin | Carsillo | LAP | |||||
17 | Lautaro Ezequiel | Demaria marcolini | LAP | |||||
18 | Axel Valentino | Rumachella | DNF | |||||
19 | Juan Cruz | Gonzalez reffle | DNF | |||||
20 | Franco Santiago | Molina | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agustina Maria | Apaza | 01:28:46 | |||||
2 | Ines | Gutierrez | 01:31:00 | |||||
3 | Agustina Antonella | QUIRÓS | 01:32:39 | |||||
4 | Maria Laura | Bugarin | 01:34:05 | |||||
5 | Florecia Anabel | Avila | 01:34:57 | |||||
6 | Sabrina Guadalupe | Nieva | 01:44:37 | |||||
7 | María Valentina | Santomartino | LAP | |||||
8 | Julieta | Cobal | LAP | |||||
9 | Estrella Micaela | Palacios | LAP | |||||
10 | Maria Florencia | Noguera | LAP | |||||
11 | Romina Natalia | Losso | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia | Miralles | 00:55:53 | |||||
2 | Nicole Norma Abigail | Arce | 00:59:08 | |||||
3 | Maria Carolina | Suarez | 01:08:19 | |||||
4 | Valentina Abril | Dominguez | 01:08:50 | |||||
5 | Zoé RocíO | Quevedo | 01:09:48 | |||||
6 | Anna Valentina | Antual | 01:20:25 |