Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #1 • Feb 28 2024 • Salamina |island, Greece
Categories
» Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic | » Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic | » Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic | » Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj | Hougs | 01:03:51 | |||||
2 | Emil | Nielsen | 01:06:21 | |||||
3 | Brent | Van geest | 01:06:32 | |||||
4 | Georgios | Kousis | 01:06:53 | |||||
5 | David | Friedel | 01:08:16 | |||||
6 | Christopher | Christensen | 01:09:09 | |||||
7 | Andréa | Vesin | 01:09:10 | |||||
8 | Louis | Losfeld | 01:09:20 | |||||
9 | Jakub | Habr | 01:09:46 | |||||
10 | Vilmer | HYLÉN | 01:10:20 | |||||
11 | Filip | Utranker | 01:10:29 | |||||
12 | Louis Marino | Van zeeland | 01:10:52 | |||||
13 | Robert | MITÁŠ | 01:10:55 | |||||
14 | Mathe | Ennekens | 01:10:59 | |||||
15 | Ward | Vleugels | 01:11:20 | |||||
16 | Nassif | Abu kirshein | 01:12:54 | |||||
17 | Alexis | Lecuivre | 01:13:39 | |||||
18 | Thom | Denervaud | 01:13:48 | |||||
19 | Samuel | Cleary | 01:14:06 | |||||
20 | Adrien | Anciaux | 01:14:48 | |||||
21 | Matteo | Braccesi | 01:16:20 | |||||
22 | Lorenzo | Cumerlato melter | 01:16:27 | |||||
23 | Theodosios | Zisopoulos koinoviarchis | 01:16:49 | |||||
24 | Giuseppe | Palazzo | 01:17:19 | |||||
25 | Viljami | Jalonen | 01:18:00 | |||||
26 | Quantin | Duvalet | 01:18:49 | |||||
27 | Nicolo' | Grini | LAP | |||||
28 | Veli | Lampila | LAP | |||||
29 | Väinö | Kangasluoma | LAP | |||||
30 | Eero | Hongisto | LAP | |||||
31 | Angelos | Korozos | LAP | |||||
31 | Efstratios | Manolidis | DNF | |||||
32 | Niv | Haber | DNF | |||||
33 | Lucca | Bennetzen | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Candice | Lill | 01:24:37 | |||||
2 | Kate | Courtney | 01:25:20 | |||||
3 | Greta | Seiwald | 01:25:24 | |||||
4 | Kelsey | Urban | 01:27:25 | |||||
5 | Paula | Gorycka | 01:27:29 | |||||
6 | Lotte | Koopmans | 01:28:00 | |||||
7 | Emeline | Detilleux | 01:28:53 | |||||
8 | Ella | Maclean-howell | 01:30:44 | |||||
9 | Patricie | SRNSKÁ | 01:31:19 | |||||
10 | Carla | Hahn | 01:32:06 | |||||
11 | Noëlle | Buri | 01:32:35 | |||||
12 | Malene | Degn | 01:33:26 | |||||
13 | Alina | Sarkulova | 01:33:38 | |||||
14 | Katharina | Sadnik | 01:35:06 | |||||
15 | Eliška | HANÁKOVÁ | 01:36:21 | |||||
16 | Séverine | Corret | 01:38:20 | |||||
17 | Tatyana | Geneleva | 01:41:20 | |||||
18 | Kaarina | Nurminen | LAP | |||||
19 | Romi | Veldnizki | LAP | |||||
20 | Theresia | Schwenk | DNF | |||||
20 | Anni | Tapio | LAP | |||||
21 | Tilda | HYLÉN | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva | Herzog | 00:50:12 | |||||
2 | Sara Aaboe | Kallestrup | 00:51:06 | |||||
3 | Elena | Poppelaars | 00:51:34 | |||||
4 | Freja | Andersen | 00:51:46 | |||||
5 | Nelia | Kabetaj | 00:51:46 | |||||
6 | Sofia | Bianchini | 00:53:37 | |||||
7 | Flavie | Landrin zebert | 00:54:34 | |||||
8 | Anni | Teronen | 00:56:11 | |||||
9 | Valeria | Terzi | 00:56:34 | |||||
10 | Josefine | Weingand | 00:56:38 | |||||
11 | Talia | Ish shalom | 00:58:07 | |||||
12 | Elena | Dal ben | 00:59:39 | |||||
13 | Yoana | Valkanova | 01:01:17 | |||||
14 | Noemi | Poletti | 01:02:29 | |||||
15 | Stella | Orvola | LAP |