Foothills Cup - Crit • Apr 19 2015 • North Wilkesboro, NC
Categories
» Men Collegiate CAT A | » Men Collegiate CAT B | » Men Collegiate CAT C | » Men Collegiate CAT D | » Women Collegiate CAT A | » Women Collegiate CAT B | » Women Collegiate CAT C |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zachary | Felpel | 00:00:00 |
1
|
||||
2 | Luke | Woodard | 00:00:00 |
2
|
||||
3 | Ty | Mechling | 00:00:00 |
3
|
||||
4 | Matthew | Bruner | 00:00:00 |
4
|
||||
5 | Alex | Jerome | 00:00:00 |
5
|
||||
6 | Andrew | Flegge | 00:00:00 |
6
|
||||
7 | Dylan | Lawson | 00:00:00 |
7
|
||||
8 | Jonathan | Taylor | 00:00:00 |
8
|
||||
9 | Gavin | Kline | 00:00:00 |
9
|
||||
10 | Byron | Rice | 00:00:00 |
10
|
||||
11 | Geffrey | Moy | 00:00:00 |
11
|
||||
12 | Brian | Hardy | 00:00:00 |
12
|
||||
13 | Richard | Wheeler | 00:00:00 |
13
|
||||
14 | Oliver | Donkervoet | 00:00:00 |
14
|
||||
15 | Matthew | Adams | 00:00:00 |
15
|
||||
16 | Kaleb | Naegeli | 00:00:00 |
16
|
||||
17 | Jeffrey | Farner budarz | 00:00:00 |
17
|
||||
18 | Chas | Mcfarland | 00:00:00 |
18
|
||||
19 | Michael | Reidenbach | 00:00:00 |
19
|
||||
20 | Daniel | Desouza | 00:00:00 |
20
|
||||
DNF | Forrest | Howard | 00:00:00 |
21
|
||||
21 | Sean | Gardner | 00:00:00 |
21
|
||||
DNF | Ryan | Mcgiboney | 00:00:00 | |||||
DNF | Miles | Hubbard | 00:00:00 | |||||
DNF | Brandon | Freyer | 00:00:00 | |||||
DNF | Jacob | Miller | 00:00:00 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick | Franz | 00:00:00 |
1
|
||||
2 | Joshua | Spokes | 00:00:00 |
2
|
||||
3 | Max | Kolisch | 00:00:00 |
3
|
||||
4 | Tyler | Ramer | 00:00:00 |
4
|
||||
5 | Sean | Leahy | 00:00:00 |
5
|
||||
6 | Evan | Phillips | 00:00:00 |
6
|
||||
7 | Richard | Obriant | 00:00:00 |
7
|
||||
8 | Wes | Watkinson | 00:00:00 |
8
|
||||
9 | Stephen | Claiborne | 00:00:00 |
9
|
||||
10 | Charles | Shuford | 00:00:00 |
10
|
||||
11 | Jin | Soo park | 00:00:00 |
11
|
||||
12 | Nick | Caddenhead | 00:00:00 |
12
|
||||
13 | Zachary | Jackson | 00:00:00 |
13
|
||||
14 | Colden | Kimber | 00:00:00 |
14
|
||||
15 | Eric | Burton | 00:00:00 |
15
|
||||
16 | Blane | Maddox | 00:00:00 |
16
|
||||
17 | Neil | Singh | 00:00:00 |
17
|
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew | Earman | 00:00:00 |
1
|
||||
2 | Jacob | Richard | 00:00:00 |
2
|
||||
3 | Joshua | Raycroft | 00:00:00 |
3
|
||||
4 | Alex | Mahlandt | 00:00:00 |
4
|
||||
5 | Sam | Forsyth | 00:00:00 |
5
|
||||
6 | Everett | Hamilton | 00:00:00 |
6
|
||||
7 | John | Crean | 00:00:00 |
7
|
||||
8 | James | Edwards | 00:00:00 |
8
|
||||
9 | Stephon | Beaufort | 00:00:00 |
9
|
||||
10 | Griffin | Wilson | 00:00:00 |
10
|
||||
11 | Hoel | Wiesner | 00:00:00 |
11
|
||||
12 | Adam | Oster | 00:00:00 |
12
|
||||
13 | Daniel | Osborne | 00:00:00 |
13
|
||||
14 | Colman | Truett | 00:00:00 |
14
|
||||
15 | Luke | Moore | 00:00:00 |
15
|
||||
16 | Zack | Ratliff | 00:00:00 |
16
|
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinthia | Lehner | 00:00:00 |
1
|
||||
2 | Tess | Senty | 00:00:00 |
2
|
||||
3 | Kathleen | Oneil | 00:00:00 |
3
|
||||
4 | Rebecca | Stimson | 00:00:00 |
4
|
||||
5 | Gabriella | Gonzalez | 00:00:00 |
5
|
||||
6 | Kristina | Vrouwenvelder | 00:00:00 |
6
|
||||
7 | Adelaide | Tillinghast | 00:00:00 |
7
|
||||
8 | Hannah | Hayes | 00:00:00 |
8
|
||||
9 | Grace | Chappell | 00:00:00 |
9
|
||||
10 | Erin | Thamm | 00:00:00 |
10
|
||||
11 | Caroline | Zotti | 00:00:00 |
11
|
||||
12 | Erin | Donohue | 00:00:00 |
12
|
||||
13 | Gina | Turrini | 00:00:00 |
13
|
||||
14 | Chelsea | Richwine | 00:00:00 |
14
|