Madera County Stage Race - Criterium • Mar 5 2016 • Chowchilla, CA
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander | Cabatic | 0:58:39 |
1
|
||||
2 | Jack | Rexer | 0:58:39 |
2
|
||||
3 | Terence | Traughber | 0:58:39 |
3
|
||||
4 | Dustin | Denton | 0:58:41 |
4
|
||||
5 | Chris | Levins | 0:58:41 |
5
|
||||
6 | Robert | Gonzalez | 0:58:42 |
6
|
||||
7 | Connor | Ellison | 0:58:42 |
7
|
||||
8 | Jonathan | Gunning | 0:58:42 |
8
|
||||
9 | Justin | Widlund | 0:58:42 |
9
|
||||
10 | Jasper | Hodgson | 0:58:42 |
10
|
||||
11 | Joshua | Webb | 0:58:42 |
11
|
||||
12 | Alex | Smith | 0:58:42 |
12
|
||||
13 | David | Baar | 0:58:42 |
13
|
||||
14 | Shawn | Nelson | 0:58:42 |
14
|
||||
15 | Bladi | Duran | 0:58:42 |
15
|
||||
16 | Tomas | Mundarain | 0:58:42 |
16
|
||||
17 | Mark | Fiori | 0:58:54 | |||||
18 | Kyle | Fiori | 0:58:59 | |||||
19 | Paul | Berger | 0:59:13 | |||||
20 | Anton | Vynogradenko | 1:00:13 | |||||
21 | Aaron | Casados | 1:10:13 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric | Edem | 0:48:29 |
|
||||
2 | Zachary | Moon | 0:50:17 |
1
|
||||
3 | Jorge | Vargas | 0:50:17 |
2
|
||||
4 | Chris | Sontag | 0:50:17 |
3
|
||||
5 | Hoffman | Cortes | 0:50:17 |
4
|
||||
6 | Juan | Duarte | 0:50:17 |
5
|
||||
7 | Spencer | Fields | 0:50:17 |
6
|
||||
8 | Mark | Farias | 0:50:17 |
7
|
||||
9 | Shiva | Sharma | 0:50:17 |
8
|
||||
10 | Daniel | Karpelevitch | 0:53:17 | |||||
11 | Jude | Vanni | 0:55:44 | |||||
12 | Gaven | Vanni | 0:56:25 | |||||
13 | Matt | Brantveyn | 0:59:57 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeff | Perry | 0:39:26 |
1
|
||||
2 | Stephen | Warkentin | 0:39:26 |
2
|
||||
3 | Paul | Pacheco | 0:39:26 |
3
|
||||
4 | Michael | Rizzo | 0:39:26 |
4
|
||||
5 | Rob | Lytle | 0:39:26 |
5
|
||||
6 | Dan | Goldsmith | 0:39:26 |
6
|
||||
7 | Robert | Burks | 0:39:26 |
7
|
||||
8 | Troy | Underwood | 0:39:26 |
8
|
||||
9 | Steven | Mueller | 0:39:26 |
9
|
||||
10 | Lance | Burger | 0:39:33 | |||||
11 | David | Veneski | 0:39:33 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dan | Shore | 0:40:27 |
|
||||
2 | Chris | Black | 0:40:27 |
|
||||
3 | Hunter | Ziesing | 0:40:46 |
1
|
||||
4 | Yehuda | Packer | 0:40:46 |
2
|
||||
5 | Rob | Maheu | 0:40:46 |
3
|
||||
6 | Brian | Mcandrews | 0:40:46 |
4
|
||||
7 | Tom | Cesar | 0:40:46 |
5
|
||||
8 | Douglas | Gonda | 0:40:46 |
6
|
||||
9 | Dave | Maminski | 0:40:46 |
7
|
||||
10 | Harold | Reimer | 0:40:46 |
8
|
||||
11 | Robert | Napieralski | 0:40:46 |
9
|
||||
12 | Erik | Salander | 0:40:46 |
10
|
||||
13 | Kevin | Willitts | 0:40:46 |
11
|
||||
14 | Joseph | Foster | 0:40:46 |
12
|
||||
15 | Jon | Ornstil | 0:40:46 |
13
|
||||
16 | John | Seivert | 0:40:46 |
14
|
||||
17 | Steven | Davis | 0:40:46 |
15
|
||||
18 | Randy | Armstrong | 0:42:27 | |||||
19 | Jess | Raphael | 0:43:56 | |||||
20 | Steven | Grusis | 0:46:00 | |||||
21 | Robert | Orcutt | 0:48:32 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan | Penaloza | 1:09:12 |
1
|
||||
2 | Darin | Morgan | 1:09:13 |
2
|
||||
3 | Samuel | Cerruti | 1:09:14 |
3
|
||||
4 | Samuel | Boardman | 1:09:14 |
4
|
||||
5 | Jonathan | Baker | 1:09:14 |
5
|
||||
6 | Brent | Emoff | 1:09:14 |
6
|
||||
7 | Kevin | Rooney | 1:09:14 |
7
|
||||
8 | Erik | Nelson | 1:09:14 |
8
|
||||
9 | Robert | Schell | 1:09:14 |
9
|
||||
10 | Ryan | Moore | 1:09:14 |
10
|
||||
11 | Leo | Yip | 1:09:14 |
11
|
||||
12 | Owen | Gillott | 1:09:16 |
12
|
||||
13 | Ryan | Jones | 1:09:16 |
13
|
||||
14 | Edward | Greene | 1:09:16 |
14
|
||||
15 | David | Mesa | 1:09:16 |
15
|
||||
16 | Nick | Schaffner | 1:09:16 |
16
|
||||
17 | Jaffa | Prince | 1:09:16 |
17
|
||||
18 | Jules | Goguely | 1:09:17 |
18
|
||||
19 | Alexander | Gaidis | 1:09:19 |
19
|
||||
20 | Tyler | Pearce | 1:11:55 | |||||
21 | Jordan | Ruffino | 1:11:55 | |||||
22 | Matt | Schaupp | 1:20:22 | |||||
23 | Nick | Baird | 1:21:55 | |||||
24 | Zachary | Morvant | 1:21:55 | |||||
25 | Tony | Wolf | 1:21:55 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pamela | Levine | 0:41:23 |
1
|
||||
2 | Lori | Olin | 0:41:23 |
2
|
||||
3 | Jill | Huyette | 0:41:23 |
3
|
||||
4 | Barlow | Lindsay | 0:41:23 |
4
|
||||
5 | Kim | Costa | 0:41:23 |
5
|
||||
6 | Alexis | Dezubiria | 0:41:23 |
6
|
||||
7 | Trish | Pablo | 0:41:23 |
7
|
||||
8 | Trixie | Bradley | 0:41:23 |
8
|
||||
9 | Mariya | Avtanska | 0:41:23 |
9
|
||||
10 | April | Willoughby | 0:41:32 | |||||
11 | Serenity | Marshall | 0:41:32 | |||||
12 | Jennie | Stark | 0:44:18 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jane | Despas | 0:41:23 |
1
|
||||
2 | Sumer | Avila | 0:41:23 |
2
|
||||
3 | Heidi | Littenberg | 0:41:23 |
3
|
||||
4 | Heidi | Alexander | 0:41:23 |
4
|
||||
5 | Lesley | Jensen | 0:41:23 |
5
|
||||
6 | Michelle | Faurot | 0:41:23 |
6
|
||||
7 | Ann | Stuart | 0:41:31 |
1
|
||||
8 | Patricia | Pacheco | 0:41:31 |
2
|
||||
9 | Kelly | Mclaughlin | 0:41:31 |
3
|
||||
10 | Yvonne | Walbroehl | 0:41:31 |
4
|
||||
11 | Michelle | Nightengale | 0:41:31 |
5
|
||||
12 | Susi | Lamoutte | 0:41:31 |
6
|
||||
13 | Kim | Nielsen | 0:41:37 | |||||
14 | Lynda | Fritsche | 0:44:18 | |||||
15 | Sara | Stearns | 0:44:38 | |||||
16 | Melissa | Campagnoni | 0:50:31 | |||||
17 | Elizabeth | Benishin | 0:50:32 |