Log In
CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic • Jun 1 2019
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roman Grinnell CRCA Development 1:11:30
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Wheatley-schaller CRCA/NYCC Racing 1:50:56
1
2 Bastian Rose E2Value p/b Verge Sport s.t.
2
3 Radoslaw Smolaga n/a s.t.
3
4 Higinio Rodrguez montecci cycling s.t.
4
5 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
5
6 Jerry Kapko CRCA Deno's WonderWheel s.t.
6
7 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling s.t.
7
8 Christopher Williams CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
8
9 Michael Tan CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highw s.t.
9
10 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
10
11 Andres Jimenez Morris Velo Sports s.t.
11
12 Neil Black CRCA/42x21ATQ s.t.
12
13 Preston Staudt CRCA/e2Value p/b Verge Sport s.t.
13
Teammate Top 5: Bastian Rose
14 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT s.t.
14
15 Johan Abreu CRCA / E2value p/b verge sport s.t.
15
Teammate Top 5: Bastian Rose
16 Cormac Daly CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighW s.t.
16
17 Frank Negri Colavita/WhleFoods s.t.
17
18 Evan Paull CRCA s.t.
18
19 ?jeffrey Chivers??? CRCA/Foundation s.t.
19
20 James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
20
21 Vinicius Tavares Century Road Club Association s.t.
21
22 Juan Henriquez Crankworks Cycles s.t.
22
23 Greg Waggoner CRCA/Trek NYC s.t.
23
24 Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
24
25 Clark Fredricksen CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
25
26 Robert Rutkowski Mineola bicycle racing team s.t.
26
27 William Launder Team Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
27
28 Vincent Rhino CRCA GF Capital/H&E Ent s.t.
28
29 Filipe Guth Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
29
30 Sebastien Houillot CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
30
Teammate Win: Nicholas Wheatley-schaller
31 Alexander Buchmann CRCA/42x21ATQ s.t.
31
32 Jun Sugai Chari & Co. s.t.
32
33 Kevin Hsieh CRCA/KruisCX s.t.
33
34 Michael Britvan CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS s.t.
34
35 Dieter Egli CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
35
Teammate Win: Nicholas Wheatley-schaller
36 Tim Frankcombe CRCA/42x21ATQ s.t.
36
37 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
37
38 Kevin Ondre Cyclonauts Racers s.t.
38
39 Max Davis CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
39
40 John D'agostino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High s.t.
40
41 Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team 8
41
42 Luis Navarro Mon Amour coffee wine Britt spo 10
42
43 Michael Kuehn CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
43
44 Anthony Mazzella CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
44
45 John Alvarez Montecci Cycling s.t.
45
Teammate Top 5: Higinio Rodrguez
46 Nathaniel Ruhlman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
46
47 Alexander Wall CRCA/Foundation s.t.
47
48 Michael Straw CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS s.t.
48
49 Kuria Njenga ZENBERRYMIX.COM 14
49
50 David Torres CRCA/RBNY RacingVerge Sport 15
50
51 Marc Cesare CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel 17
51
52 Felipe Schaun machado CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highw s.t.
53 Manuel Brito Mon Amour Coffee Wine Britt Spo 19
54 Michael Patch CRCA/Foundation s.t.
55 Travis Burkel CRCA/ To Be Determined s.t.
56 Corey Morenz CRCA/To Be Determined 31
57 Robert Constantino CRCA/To Be Determined 56
58 Kristian Noboa CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 1:04
59 Taylor Graham CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:15
60 Dan Ciano Colavita Racing 1:55
61 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined 2:21
62 Eric Loehle Unattached 2:23
63 Ben Hughes CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
64 Paul Mccarthy VERGE SPORT s.t.
65 Nick Jurman CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
66 Kirk Peterson CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
67 Jeffrey Miller CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
68 Sean Hill CRCA/42x21ATQ s.t.
69 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
70 Sebaj Adele CRCA/ECHELON CYCLES s.t.
71 Jeffrey Garcia Mon Amour Coffee Wine Britt Spo s.t.
72 Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
73 Carlos Walton MIneola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
74 Eduardo Luna Arias cycling team s.t.
75 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey s.t.
76 Bernardus Van klinken Liberty Cycle 6:49
Off The Back
DNF John Buenaventura CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Romel Campbell WestWood Velo
DNF Owen Caprell The 5th Floor NYC Teammate Top 5: Angelo Calilap
DNF Gregory Fowlkes CRCA/Aska
DNF Gustavo Francisco Montecci Cycling Teammate Top 5: Higinio Rodrguez
DNF Bryan Fried CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Saul Jacobson Deno's Wonder Wheel
DNF Brandon Lee Carl Hart Racing
DNF Romain Leidelinger CRCA/42x21ATQ
DNF Shawn Lightburn Century Road Club Association/Dave
DNF Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Bob Makofsky CRCA/Foundation
DNF Brian Mariscal CRCA/NYCC Racing Teammate Win: Nicholas Wheatley-schaller
DNF John Moynagh crca
DNF Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers
DNF Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Luis Saavedra Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport
DNF Rodrigo Silva CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey
DNF Brian Wolf Purium Health Products Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 89   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Hunt CRCA / Aska 1:40:30
1
2 Jacob Borkowski Nycc Racing s.t.
2
3 Hezmir Osorio TEAM Bicicleteros s.t.
3
4 Gokhan Vatansever NYCC-Racing s.t.
4
5 Stuart Richards CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
5
6 Roald Ansano CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
6
7 Euan Stevenson CRCA/42x21ATQ s.t.
7
8 Tom Houghton East End Cycling Team s.t.
8
9 Erik Shahumyan VERGE SPORT s.t.
9
10 Javier Burgos s.t.
10
11 Konstantine Sukhovarov CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighW s.t.
11
12 Futoshi Mukai CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
12
Teammate Top 5: Stuart Richards
13 Cyrus Greenspon CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
13
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Borkowski
14 Tom Catherines Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
14
15 Timothy Dickinson CRCA/ Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
15
Teammate Top 5: Stuart Richards
16 Mike Merlo East End Cycling Team s.t.
16
17 Daniel Perez Sanba Cycling Team s.t.
17
18 Andrew Csencsits Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
18
19 Sungdo Han GFNY s.t.
19
20 Jimmy Cabrera New England Devo p/b Cadence We s.t.
20
21 Mark Inaba CRCA/Echelon Cycles s.t.
21
22 Andrei Nugaev CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
22
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Borkowski
23 Alexander Michas CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighW s.t.
23
24 Jorge Torres SANBA cycling team s.t.
24
25 Teoboro Pabello Karma Racing Team s.t.
25
26 Mark Von hof CRCA/Team Patch.com s.t.
26
27 Khrystopher Murrell CRCA / Major Taylor Development s.t.
27
28 Alfonso Torres Sanba cycling team s.t.
28
29 Peter Rup Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
29
30 Scott Griffin CRCA s.t.
30
31 Joseph Menniti Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
31
32 Michael Davis CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
32
33 Juan Barraza CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
33
Teammate Top 5: Stuart Richards
34 Andrei Sdrula Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
34
35 Dusan Strika s.t.
35
36 Kevin Man Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
36
37 Augusto Salinas Sanba Cycling Team s.t.
37
38 Jason Baker Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
38
39 Ryan Singh ButcherBox Cycling s.t.
39
40 Kevin Scott CRCA/ Rapha Cycle Club s.t.
40
41 Ryan Fitzgerald 4x21 s.t.
41
42 Jonathan Tan CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
42
43 Glenn Muscosky CRCA s.t.
43
44 Pedro Santos sanba cycling team s.t.
44
45 John Watson CRCA s.t.
45
46 Rolando Angel FIRE CYCLING TEAM s.t.
46
47 Christopher Ithurburn Team CIS p/b THE SYSTEM s.t.
47
48 ? Unknown s.t.
48
49 Robert Kahn CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
49
50 Guillermo Santos Team Montecci s.t.
50
51 Carlos Petricioli CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
51
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Borkowski
52 Martijn De graaf CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
52
53 Frank White Team Obscurus s.t.
53
54 Travis Torsky CRCA - Trek Bikes NYC s.t.
54
55 Santiago Lyon CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
55
56 Marcus Fugeta s.t.
56
57 Tomas Martinez FIRE CYCLING TEAM s.t.
57
58 Claudio Torres s.t.
58
59 Adam Seidman CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey s.t.
59
60 Mitchell Napolitano CRCA Team Patch.com s.t.
60
61 Simon Ellison s.t.
61
62 Chris Washburne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
62
63 Kyle Hayes CRCA s.t.
63
64 Alex Federman s.t.
64
65 Daniel Berner CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
65
66 Richard Sberlati CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
66
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Borkowski
67 Giovanni Cafiso CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
67
68 Damon Jericho NY Vision s.t.
68
69 Scotty Pluschau Carl Hart Racing 9
69
70 Sam Jorgenson CRCA/42x21ATQ 10
70
71 Kurt Brouillette CYCLONAUTS s.t.
71
72 Ricardo Ludtke 12
72
73 Charles Macpherson Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
73
74 Richard Shin CRCA s.t.
74
75 Paul O'donnell CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
75
76 Mauricio Palazzi CRCA/42x21ATQ s.t.
76
77 Juan Cruz Crankworks Cycles 18
78 Aviv Maizlin 1:00
Off The Back
79 Nelson Grisales Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:43
Off The Back
80 John Alman Berroa Racing 1:45
Off The Back
81 Anthony Luna Sanba Cycling Team 2:33
Off The Back
82 Zoltan Kis fugedi Arias cycling team s.t.
Off The Back
83 Robert Sullivan CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 4:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stuart Richards
84 Jordan Murray 9:58
Off The Back
85 Armand Daccache 12:01
Off The Back
DNF Jordan Allen CRCA/Trek NYC
DNF Jason Bell CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports
DNF Christopher Connelly Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Gregory Defiore CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Rick Deman Crankworks Cycles
DNF J. Peter donald CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Desmond Griffith
DNF Steven Morel CRCA/ TREK NYC
DNF Thomas Patterson CRCA - RCC Teammate Top 5: Stuart Richards
DNF Michael Stratton CRCA/Team Patch.com
DNF Jonathan Tom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 93   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriele Carpentieri Nycc racing 1:11:30
1
2 Tabare Pichardo Team Montecci s.t.
2
3 Kris Judd s.t.
3
4 Hector Fernandez Team Montecci s.t.
4
5 Padilla Nikolas P/Racing s.t.
5
6 Wyle Solomon CRCA s.t.
6
7 David Shirzad s.t.
7
8 Salvatore Raffelo Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
8
9 Christopher Grundberg s.t.
9
10 Samuel Hocking CRCA s.t.
10
11 Madison Tse CRCA/Team Patch.com s.t.
11
12 Daniel Lizio-katzen CRCA / NYCC Racing s.t.
12
Teammate Win: Gabriele Carpentieri
13 Rameez Tase Team Patch.com s.t.
13
14 Ian Ralph CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
14
15 Joseph Panzarella s.t.
15
16 Christopher Shelton QCW p.b. Cadence Cycling s.t.
16
17 Alexey Zlobin s.t.
17
18 Makoto Okamoto CRCDF s.t.
18
19 Juan Restrepo Houlihan Lokey s.t.
19
20 Andrew Weinstein CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
20
Teammate Win: Gabriele Carpentieri
21 Agustin Yaxon sanba bicycle team s.t.
21
22 Jeremy Mcginty s.t.
22
23 Ian O'donnell-mccarthy s.t.
23
24 Nicholas Menasche Hall Pass s.t.
24
25 Peter Fetzer s.t.
25
26 Jose Cazales Sanba cycling team s.t.
26
27 Seth Weible GF Capital s.t.
27
28 Gregory Odland CRCA s.t.
28
29 Pierre Batraville No affiliation s.t.
29
30 Byungkyun Kim s.t.
30
31 Michael Quinn Trek Racing NYC s.t.
31
32 Simon Western Century Road Club Association s.t.
32
33 Anthony Cartagine s.t.
33
34 Jonathan Moore CRCA s.t.
34
35 Jason Zheng s.t.
35
36 Asher Fusco s.t.
36
37 Eric Israel Team Carl Hart Racing s.t.
37
38 James Anzalone s.t.
38
39 Nicholas Pallas CRCA / NYCC Racing s.t. Teammate Win: Gabriele Carpentieri
40 Pedro Pereira SANBA Cycling Team s.t.
41 Julio Yaxon sanba bicycle team s.t.
42 Christian Foster 1:05
Off The Back
43 Anthony Pascarella 1:16
Off The Back
44 Steven Murray Overlook Mountain Bikes 1:43
Off The Back
45 Justin Gilchrist 1:53
Off The Back
46 Rodrigo Bautista Sanba Team 2:35
Off The Back
47 Bienvenido Espinal 3:02
Off The Back
48 Chris Holbrook 3:38
Off The Back
49 Justo Zamorano 4:45
Off The Back
50 Keith Brotherson Breakaway/RCG Racing 5:08
Off The Back
51 Jayme Newell SMCJ Hawaii 9:58
Off The Back
52 Ian Moran CRCDF s.t.
Off The Back
53 Xingchen Xu s.t.
Off The Back
54 Dan Wang 11:36
Off The Back
55 John Levy 11:57
Off The Back
56 Niclas Kongstad Cornell Cycling Club 12:05
Off The Back
57 Michael Tupas s.t.
Off The Back
58 Francis Hombrebueno P.O.B.R.E. 12:46
Off The Back
59 Tyler Borza CRCA//Rapha Cycling Club 13:13
Off The Back
DNF Ernesto Cruz Sanba cycling team
DNF Corey Dong
DNF Jonas Joachimmeyer Radsportverein Sturmvogel Mnchen 19
DNF Marc Mandello Carl Hart Racing
DNF Andrew Miller
DNF Michael Webster CRCA/Team Patch.com
DNF Ken Wiltshire
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 59   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ismael Collado acosta MONTCLAIR BIKERY RACING 2:00:10
1
2 Daniel Estevez Fusion Cycles/Families Together s.t.
2
3 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA/Foundation s.t.
3
4 Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highw s.t.
4
5 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
5
6 Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling s.t.
6
7 Paskal Lamour CRCA/Blue Ribbon/Talent Cycles s.t.
7
8 Raynauth Jeffrey CRCA/Foundation s.t.
8
Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
9 Juan Pineda dope Montclair bikery Racing s.t.
9
Teammate Win: Ismael Collado acosta
10 Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/Benzel Busch Specialized C s.t.
10
11 Lynn Murray CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
11
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
12 Juan carlos Polanco Mon amour coffee wine/britt spo s.t.
12
13 Briton John Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant s.t.
13
14 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
14
15 Edwin Sanchez Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche s.t.
15
16 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
16
17 John Durso s.t.
17
18 Justin Inglis CRCA / Benzel Busch Specialized s.t.
18
19 Ted Horwitz ButcherBox Cycling s.t.
19
20 Johann Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant s.t.
20
21 Iain Carr Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport s.t.
21
22 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Morris Velo Sports s.t.
22
23 Jason Brown CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycle s.t.
23
24 Erlin Garcia s.t.
24
25 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
25
26 Edwin Morel CRCA/BLUE RIBBON/TALENT CYCLES s.t.
26
27 Stephan Dioslaki Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche s.t.
27
28 Paul Debartolo CRCA / Benzel Busch Specialized s.t.
28
29 Glenroy Griffith I AN I s.t.
29
30 Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
30
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
31 Jonathon Laurie CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
31
32 Christopher Welch Jamison Capital/Cannondale s.t.
32
33 Peter Nielsen Liberty Cycle s.t.
33
34 Bill Ash CRCA/Foundation s.t.
34
Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
35 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team s.t.
35
36 Stephen Badger Class Cycles s.t.
36
37 Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers s.t.
37
38 Cody Lacosta Morris Velo s.t.
38
39 Neil Bezdek Project Supertraining s.t.
39
40 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche s.t.
40
41 Erwin Kersten CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
41
42 Matt Cuttler CRCA/Benzel Busch Specialized C s.t.
42
43 Daghan Perker CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
43
44 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport s.t.
44
45 Anthony Cao CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycle s.t.
45
46 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche s.t.
46
47 Allen Carr CRCA / E2Value p/b Verge Sport s.t.
47
48 Boguslaw Wielgos CRCA/Foundation s.t.
48
Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
49 Brian Wolff Carl Hart Racing s.t.
49
50 Jason Briscoe Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant s.t.
50
51 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport s.t.
51
52 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles s.t.
52
53 Luis Aquino Fusion Cycles/Families Together s.t.
53
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Estevez
54 Jeffrey Young CRCA / Aska s.t.
54
55 Rafael Diaz-granados CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
55
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
56 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
56
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
57 Joseph Orgera berroa racing. s.t.
57
58 Haluk Sarci CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
58
59 James Giorgio Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche s.t.
59
60 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
60
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
61 David Sommerville VERGE SPORT s.t.
61
62 Michael Margarite CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale s.t.
62
63 Charles Issendorf Zwift s.t.
63
64 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
64
65 Christopher Deluco CRCA/E2Value s.t.
65
66 Thomas Hendry CRCa/ToBeDetermined s.t.
66
67 Stephen Jamison CRCA/Jamison - Cannondale s.t.
67
68 Eamonn Schnell CRCA/Blue Ribbon s.t.
68
69 John Loehner CRCA/Benzel Busch Specialized s.t.
69
70 Vlad Preoteasa Powered by STAGES s.t.
70
71 Jacob Yundt CRCA/Aska s.t.
71
72 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 10
72
Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
73 Jesus Martinez CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 21 Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
74 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 24
75 Daniel Schmalz CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
76 Jonathan Lowenstein Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing 32
77 Erik Lavoie CRCA/Rockstar Games 34
78 Mynor Pineda Montclair bikery Racing 40 Teammate Win: Ismael Collado acosta
79 Baris Aytan CRCA/Foundation 46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
80 Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation 47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
81 Wilson Vasquez Finkraft Cycling Team 1:22
Off The Back
DNF Alan Buday CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
DNF Dawry Cabrera CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
DNF Christopher Chong-tenn Triangle Cyclists
DNF Emmett Gross CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Nathan Larson Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport
DNF Jan Micko Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche/Met
DNF J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Santiago Pelaez CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
DNF Edekson Pena Verrazano Team Racing
DNF Tony Pletcher CRCA/GoodGuysRacing
DNF Konrad Ratzmann CRCA/Benzel Busch Specialized Cycli
DNF Tom Rodarie CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Matthew Vandivort CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Jonah Vasquez Hot Tubes Development Team
DNF Andrew Walsh
DNF Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games
Finishers: Cat 1: 32   Cat 2: 48   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Halamek CRCA/ CityMD Racing 1:57:52
1
2 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
2
3 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
3
4 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA / Team VESELKA 3
4
5 Lucia Deng CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t.
5
Teammate Win: Stephanie Halamek
DNF Shane Ferro CRCA/ CityMD Racing Teammate Win: Stephanie Halamek
DNF Ayesha Mcgowan A Quick Brown Fox p/b Liv Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah (Sasha) Lansky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:57:53
1
2 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
2
Teammate Win: Sarah (Sasha) Lansky
3 Alice Boyce The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
3
4 Emma Betuel CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey s.t.
4
5 Amanda Rinderer Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery s.t.
5
6 Becca Brown CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
6
7 Kristi Roberts CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
7
Teammate Win: Sarah (Sasha) Lansky
8 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t.
8
9 Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
9
10 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
10
Teammate Win: Sarah (Sasha) Lansky
11 Christine Dewitte CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
11
12 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
12
Teammate Top 5: Emma Betuel
13 Emma Fudge The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
13
Teammate Top 5: Alice Boyce
14 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
14
15 Cindy Ma CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
15
Teammate Top 5: Emma Betuel
16 Jennifer Poirier CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
16
Teammate Top 5: Emma Betuel
17 Ceren Bingol CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:08
Off The Back
DNF Nanci Modica Radical Media
Finishers: Cat 3: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carla Clifford CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:57:54
1
2 Charlotte Newbury CRCA / Radical Media s.t.
2
3 Lisa Mirabella CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
3
Teammate Win: Carla Clifford
4 Briana Denney CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
4
Teammate Win: Carla Clifford
5 Dana Scott CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
5
DNF Christina Woolston CRCA / Houlihan Lokey Teammate Win: Carla Clifford
DNF Susanna Panzini CRCA / Team VESELKA
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roos Voorend 1:57:54
1
2 Kristina Grossmann s.t.
2
3 Megan Baker 1
3
DNF Naveen Wall CRCA
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Chong 1:57:52
1
2 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA / Team VESELKA 1
2
3 Brittlee Bowman THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA 3
3
4 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing 43
Finishers: Cat 1: 4