Log In
Joules Cross • Sep 26 2001 • Lawrence, Kansas
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 19 degrees C, wind 11 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Ross
1
2 Will Bergman
2
3 Graham Ganson
3
4 Axel Elser
4
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wesley Boyce Move Up Off-Road
1
2 Micah Gordon Move Up Off-Road
2
Teammate Win: Wesley Boyce
3 Austin Elser Tradewind Cycling Team
3
4 William Stolte TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
4
5 Michael Allison Move Up Off-Road
5
Teammate Win: Wesley Boyce
DNF Garrick Valverde
DNF Tyler Cheslik Move Up Cycling Club
DNF Tyler Hardin Pentabike Racing
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Chase Move Up Off-Road
1
2 William Shultz KU Cycling Team
2
3 Thomas Lewin Grip N Rip
3
4 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Cycling Club
4
5 Jordan Miller
5
6 Darren Heck Jacomo Racing p/b Minsky's Pizza
6
7 Patrick Angell Grip N Rip
7
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Lewin
8 Connor Remboldt Move Up Off-Road
8
Teammate Win: Jason Chase
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Miller
1
2 Mitchell Robinson
2
3 Jared Gab
3
4 Jacob Greathouse
4
5 Kane Greenleaf
5
6 Chris Braley Randy Braley Photography
6
7 Connor Remboldt Move Up Off-Road
7
8 Daniel Del rosario
8
9 Justin Evans Localcycling.com
9
10 Andre Chelliah
10
11 Nick Jankovich Manhattan Project
11
12 John Vansooy BRBC Blue River Bicycle Club
12
13 Kypton O'neal
13
14 Conrad Chase Move Up Off-Road
14
15 Severin Mccarter
15
16 Ben Brady
16
17 Danny Hooks Colavita-Parisi Coffee-Kansas City
17
18 Shane Andriano BRBC Blue River Bicycle Club
18
DNF Michael Loftus US Military Endurance Sports
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kypton O'neal
1
2 Benjamin Lewis Localcycling.com
2
3 Wesley Duff
3
4 Benji Bergman Bikeable Communities
4
5 Benjamin Amuseli
5
6 Dylan Hooks
6
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dane Hooks Work Together Cycling Solutions
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conrad Chase Move Up Off-Road
1
2 Severin Mccarter
2
3 Luis Ramos
3
4 Franklin Harrison
4
5 Logan Brown Santa Fe Trails Racing Team
5
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Orrick KCOI Boulevard
1
2 Jason Douglas 360 Racing
2
3 Kyle Brown Move Up Development
3
4 Tony Stanislav
4
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Williams Move Up Off-Road
1
2 Damian Almanza Cow Town Cycling Team
2
3 Eric Burch KCOI Boulevard
3
4 Brian Duff 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
4
5 Eric Struckhoff Steve Tilford Foundation Racing
5
6 Rick Finley BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
6
7 Shea Bergman Bikeable Communities
7
8 David Randleman Omaha Velo
8
9 John Flesher SunflowerCycling/KansasPerio p/b Pa
9
10 David Romisch GP VeloTek
10
11 Carlos Navarro
11
12 Jandle Johnson KCOI Boulevard
12
Teammate Top 5: Eric Burch
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Vansooy BRBC Blue River Bicycle Club
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chip Zimmer KCOI Boulevard
1
2 Randy Martin KCOI Boulevard
2
Teammate Win: Chip Zimmer
3 Tim Black Localcycling.com
3
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Perkins 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
1
2 Steve Schweiker Ethos Racing
2
3 Harold Parker 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
3
Teammate Win: Samuel Perkins
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Woermann Move Up Off-Road
1
2 Roger Williams Move Up Off-Road
2
Teammate Win: Kent Woermann
3 Andrew Murray
3
4 Patrick Schlager
4
5 William Anderson 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
5
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Chase
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabelle Jensen Free State Racing
1
2 Karen Pritchard Women's Free State Racing
2
3 Alaina Beckwith
3
4 Alyson Green KCBC Racing
4
5 Kindsay Mclaughlin Free State Racing
5
Teammate Win: Isabelle Jensen
6 Oona Nelson Women's Free State Racing
6
7 Jessica Wilkerson Localcycling.com
7
8 Julie Higgins Women's Free State Racing
8
Teammate Top 5: Karen Pritchard
9 Marianne Melling GP VeloTek
9
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabelle Jensen Free State Racing
1
2 Rebecca Havens Women's Free State Racing
2
3 Loree Cordova Velas
3
4 Carey Rainey Velas
4
5 Katie Walsh Velas
5
6 Emily Wiles Velas
6
DNF Rayna Bush Velas Teammate Top 5: Loree Cordova
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rose Chase
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oona Nelson Women's Free State Racing
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Attia Elser
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Schmitz Localcycling.com
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Linda Gordon
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathy l Johnson Women's Free State Racing
1