Log In

Team Overview: Cyclonauts

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Knox Expedition (Oct 16 2023)

Fran Feeney SIEGE ROUTE 11 / 15
Katherine Dzulinsky REBELLION ROUTE 12 / 14

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Steven Toplitz Men Masters 75-79 Open 3 / 11

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Steven Toplitz Men Masters 75-79 Open 7 / 16

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 1 2023)

Steven Toplitz Men Master 60+ 13 / 20

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 14 2023)

Steven Toplitz Men Master 60+ 17 / 25

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Ryan Walsh Men Cat 4/5 7 / 72

Zoom Twilight Crit (Aug 10 2022)

Steven Toplitz B Race 15 / 16

Zoom Twilight Crit (Aug 3 2022)

Steven Toplitz B Race 22 / 22

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Steven Toplitz Men Master 60+ 17 / 30
Mike Maloney Men Master 45+ 31 / 43
Michael Cavros Men Master 45+ 999 / 43
Mike Maloney Men Cat4 16 / 27
Michael Cavros Men Cat4 22 / 27

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race p/b Minuteman Road Club (May 21 2022)

Brian Specyalski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 48 / 54

Sunshine Criterium (May 14 2022)

Brian Specyalski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 44
Michael Maloney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 33 / 44
Michael Maloney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 999 / 31
Brian Specyalski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 999 / 31

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 8 2022)

Mike Maloney Master 50 1-4 (Open) 23 / 29

2022 Connecticut Masters Games TT (May 1 2022)

Michael Cavros Men 50 - 54 5K/10K 's 6 / 6

2022 Connecticut Masters Games Road Race and TT (May 1 2022)

Mike Maloney Men 40+ Cat 1 - 4 20/40K 20k 2 / 3
Mike Maloney Men 50+ Cat 1-4 20K/40K 10 / 26
Michael Cavros Men 50+ Cat 1-4 20K/40K 46 / 26
Steven Toplitz Men 65+ 20/40K 9 / 17
Michael Cavros Men 50 - 54 5K/10K 's 7 / 7

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 30 2022)

Kevin Yarde 40+ Cat 1-4 7 / 24
Steven Toplitz 60+ Cat 1-5 26 / 26

The Frozen Four - Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 20 2022)

Art Podgorski jr. Master 50+ & Women 1/2 999 / 40

The Frozen Four - Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 6 2022)

Derek Lowe Master 50+ & Women 1/2 14 / 22
Jeff Papineau Master 50+ & Women 1/2 999 / 22

Bear Brook Classic (Oct 2 2021)

Keith Liggett Men Marathon 40+ 9 / 13

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 21 2021)

Kevin Yarde RoadRace Men Open 1/2/3 37 / 61

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 14 2021)

Kevin Yarde Masters 40+ 25 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 8 2021)

Kevin Yarde Men Masters 35+ 10 / 19

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2021)

Alex Balla Men Cat 3/4 25 / 32
Kevin Yarde Men Master 40+ 999 / 35
Michael Norton Men Master 55+ 26 / 31
Alex Balla Men Cat 4/5 11 / 54

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 1 2021)

Kevin Yarde Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 75

Zoom Mass Twilight Crit (Jul 28 2021)

Alex Balla CAT A 8 / 22
Joe Rodrigues CAT A 21 / 22

Sunshine Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Kevin Yarde Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 20
Alex Balla Men Cat 4 5 / 28

Zoom Mass Twilight Crit (Jul 21 2021)

Alex Balla CAT B 1 / 16
Alex Balla CAT A 13 / 16

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 17 2021)

Kevin Yarde Men Masters 40+ 15 / 70

Zoom Mass Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2021)

Kevin Ondre CAT A 5 / 11
Alex Balla CAT A 8 / 11

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Art Podgorski jr. Men 50+ 28 / 39

Zoom Mass Twilight Crit (Jul 7 2021)

Alex Balla CAT B 2 / 18
Alex Balla CAT A 6 / 11

Palmer Firecracker Circuit Race (Jul 5 2021)

Steven Toplitz Overall 38 / 77
Steven Toplitz Men 60+ 7 / 19

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 19 2021)

Kevin Yarde Men Masters 40+ 6 / 62

CCNS Kermis (Jun 19 2021)

Kevin Yarde Men Master 40+ 6 / 43
Kevin Ondre Men Master 40+ 13 / 43
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ 21 / 43

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 12 2021)

Kevin Yarde Men Open Cat1/2/3 35 / 82

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

Art Podgorski jr. Men P1/2/3 43 / 44

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Art Podgorski jr. Men 3/4 48 / 88

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Kevin Yarde Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 37
Kevin Ondre Men Master 45+ 13 / 59
Kevin Yarde Men Master 45+ 15 / 59
Jeff Papineau Men Master 45+ 19 / 59
Michael Norton Men Master 45+ 29 / 59
Mike Maloney Men Master 45+ 41 / 59
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 45+ 47 / 59
Mike Maloney Men Cat4 23 / 28
Alex Balla Men Cat 5 8 / 41
Joe Rodrigues Men Cat 3 21 / 27

Connecticut Masters’ Games Criterium (May 23 2021)

Kevin Yarde Men Master - 40K 4049 5 / 33
Joe Rodrigues Men Master - 40K 4049 17 / 33
Kevin Ondre Men Master - 40K 4049 999 / 33
Steven Toplitz Men Master - 40K 65+ 12 / 18
Joe Rodrigues Men Master - 40K 5059 12 / 52
Kevin Ondre Men Master - 40K 5059 13 / 52
Michael Cavros Men Master - 40K 5059 37 / 52
Jeff Papineau Men Master - 40K 5059 39 / 52
Michael Norton Men Master - 40K 5059 40 / 52
Mike Maloney Men Master - 40K 5059 45 / 52
Jeff Papineau Men Master - 20K 4049 1 / 2
Michael Norton Men Master - 20K 4049 2 / 2

Connecticut Masters’ Games Time Trial (May 23 2021)

Jeff Papineau Men Master - 5K 5054 12 / 12
Jeff Papineau Men Master - 10K 5054 9 / 14

Bush Hill MTB (May 15 2021)

Joe Rodrigues Men Cat 1 50+ 7 / 11

Wells Ave (May 9 2021)

Kevin Ondre Race A 9 / 11
Kevin Yarde Race A 10 / 11

Secret Squirrel MTB (May 1 2021)

Joe Rodrigues Expert Men 50+ 11 / 45

Frozen Four #4 (Mar 28 2021)

Derek Lowe M50+ 2 / 17
Jeff Papineau M50+ 5 / 17

Frozen Four #3 (Mar 21 2021)

Joe Rodrigues M50+ 3 / 41
Derek Lowe M50+ 20 / 41
Mike Maloney M50+ 21 / 41
Michael Norton M50+ 26 / 41
Kevin Ondre M50+ 27 / 41
Kevin Yarde A Race 34 / 54

Frozen Four #2 (Mar 14 2021)

Kevin Ondre M50+ 4 / 35
Derek Lowe M50+ 8 / 35
Jeff Papineau M50+ 10 / 35
Joe Rodrigues M50+ 18 / 35
Michael Norton M50+ 35 / 35

The Frozen Four #1 (Mar 7 2021)

Jeff Papineau M50+ 12 / 35
Mike Maloney M50+ 17 / 35
Michael Norton M50+ 33 / 35

The Frozen Four Race#1 (Mar 1 2020)

Jake Simons Men Senior Cat1/2/3 5 / 36
Derek Lowe Men Senior Cat1/2/3 12 / 36
Kevin Ondre Men Senior Cat1/2/3 16 / 36
Dan Kurowski Men Senior Cat1/2/3 20 / 36
Kyle Wolfe Men Senior Cat1/2/3 29 / 36
Joe Rodrigues Men Senior Cat1/2/3 33 / 36
Joe Rodrigues Men Senior M50+ 6 / 26
Jeff Papineau Men Senior M50+ 15 / 26
Mike Maloney Men Senior M50+ 20 / 26

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 13 2019)

Kevin Yarde Men Master 40+ 21 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Owen Wright Men Cat 2 22 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Owen Wright Men Cat 2 35 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Owen Wright Men Cat 2 24 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Owen Wright Men Cat 2 43 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Owen Wright Men Cat 2 7 / 61

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Kevin Yarde Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 27

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2019 (Aug 18 2019)

Mieczyslau Burzynski Men Master 65+ 1 / 17
Michael Norton Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Art Podgorski jr. Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Mike Maloney Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 20
Art Podgorski jr. Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 20
Kevin Yarde Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10

2019 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2019)

Mieczyslau Burzynski Men Master 65-69 Open 3 / 8

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Owen Wright Men Cat 3 12 / 28
Art Podgorski jr. Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 999 / 33

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Owen Wright IO Men Cat 3 4 / 29

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Owen Wright Men Cat 3 17 / 33

The Fox Factory BARN BURNER 2019 (Aug 4 2019)

Scott Yarosh Expert Men 19-39 12 / 13

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Owen Wright Men Cat 3 2 / 35

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Owen Wright Men 3 10 / 35

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Michael Norton Men Master 55+ 10 / 32
Mieczyslau Burzynski Men Master 55+ 27 / 32
Kevin Yarde Men Master 40+ 11 / 38
Kevin Ondre Men Master 40+ 24 / 38
Christopher White Men Master 40+ 999 / 38

El Fuego Plainville (Jul 28 2019)

Jeff Papineau M50+ 21 / 23
Michael Norton M50+ 23 / 23
Kevin Yarde M40+ 6 / 29
Kevin Ondre M40+ 12 / 29

39th Annual Yarmouth Clam Festival Bicycle Race (Jul 21 2019)

Owen Wright MEN PRO 1/2/3 29 / 73

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Kevin Yarde Men Master 40+ 5 / 40
Kevin Ondre Men Master 40+ 7 / 40
Michael Norton Men Master 40+ 17 / 40
Jeff Papineau Men Master 40+ 26 / 40
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ 28 / 40
Owen Wright Men Cat 3/4 33 / 54
Wendy King Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40
Jake Simons Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 64
Owen Wright Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 64
Scott Yarosh Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 64

Carrabassett BC Challenge - 100K results for EFTA Marathon Series (Jul 13 2019)

Keith Liggett 100K MALE OPEN 36 / 75

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

Kevin Yarde Men Masters 40+ 16 / 77

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Art Podgorski jr. Masters Men 50+ 9 / 21

Exeter Classic (Jul 9 2019)

Scott Yarosh Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 92
Owen Wright Men Pro/1/2/3 44 / 92
Wendy King Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 35

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

Kevin Yarde Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 69

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Wendy King Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 39
Scott Yarosh Men Pro/1/2 999 / 45
Jake Simons Men Cat 3/4 10 / 66

Gnar Weasels (Jul 5 2019)

Christopher White Sport Men 40+ 1 / 18

Palmer Firecracker Early Morning Circuit Race (Jul 4 2019)

Karen Kurowski Women Open 3 / 9
Gabi Yarosh Women Open 4 / 9
Owen Wright Men Open 4 / 37
Scott Yarosh Men Open 7 / 37
Jake Simons Men Open 9 / 37
Joe Rodrigues Men Open 18 / 37
Christopher White Men Open 19 / 37
Dan Kurowski Men Open 20 / 37
Jeff Papineau Men Open 27 / 37
Michael Norton Men Open 36 / 37

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Kevin Yarde Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 89

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Jake Simons Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 17
Scott Yarosh Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 17
Nick Hight-huf Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 17
Art Podgorski jr. Men 50+ (1-4) 3 / 32
Mieczyslaus Burzynski Men 60+ (1-4) 13 / 21

Domnarski Farm 2019 (Jun 23 2019)

Gabrielle Yarosh Sport Women 19-39 2 / 3
Scott Yarosh Pro Men 3 / 7

Treasure Valley Rally 2019 (Jun 16 2019)

Jan Dreyer Sport Male Master (50+) 7 / 10

Belltown Throwdown (Jun 15 2019)

Anthony Santamaria Category 1 Men 19-39 3 / 4
Gabrielle Yarosh Category 2 Women 19-39 2 / 2

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Art Podgorski jr. Men Master 50+ 12 / 31
Jake Simons Men Cat 4 3 / 33
Owen Wright Men Cat 3 999 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Kevin Yarde Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 103 / 104

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Scott Yarosh Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 31
Derek Lowe Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 31
Wendy King Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20
Jake Simons Men Cat 3/4 11 / 52
Dan Kurowski Men Cat 3/4 31 / 52
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ 9 / 50
Derek Lowe Men Master 40+ 15 / 50
Kevin Ondre Men Master 40+ 17 / 50
Jeff Papineau Men Master 40+ 29 / 50
Michael Norton Men Master 40+ 37 / 50
Jake Simons Men Cat 4/5 1 / 53
Jake Simons Men Cat 4/5 999 / 53

West Rock Super Prestige #2 - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #4 • Jun 9 2019 (Jun 9 2019)

Gabrielle Yarosh CAT 2 19-39 Women 1 / 3

West Rock Super Prestige #2 - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #4 (Jun 9 2019)

Gabrielle Yarosh Women CAT 2&3 B OPEN 2 / 6

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Wendy King Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Scott Yarosh Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 57
Art Podgorski jr. Men Master 50+ 13 / 31
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ 9 / 15
Jake Simons Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Owen Wright Men Cat 3 5 / 38

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Scott Yarosh Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 40
Kevin Yarde Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 40
Owen Wright Men Cat 3 38 / 42
Mieczyslau Burzynski Men Masters 60+ 16 / 28
Derek Lowe Men Masters 45+ 5 / 63
Michael Norton Men Masters 45+ 17 / 63
Jeff Papineau Men Masters 45+ 20 / 63

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Derek Lowe Men 3/4 46 / 49
Jeff Papineau Men 50+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 34 / 38
Jake Simons Men 4 11 / 37

Highland Mountain Bike Park Classic - BUBBA Trophy #3 (Jun 2 2019)

Gabrielle Yarosh Women Cat 2 19-39 7 / 7
Scott Yarosh Men Cat 1 19-39 2 / 13

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Kurt Brouillette Men Cat4 71 / 96
Kevin Ondre Men Cat3 38 / 95
Michael Norton Men Cat3 174 / 95
Kevin Yarde Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 98

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Michael Norton Men Masters 55+ 23 / 73
Mike Maloney Men Masters 55+ 70 / 73

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Wendy King Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 23

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Wendy King Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 19

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Wendy King Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 23

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Wendy King Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 23

Secret Squirrel (May 19 2019)

Christopher White Sport Men 40-49 13 / 21

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 19 2019)

Scott Yarosh OPEN MEN 16 / 111
Gabrielle Yarosh OPEN WOMEN 15 / 18

Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium (May 19 2019)

Mieczyslau Burzynski Men 40K Master 65+ 5 / 15
Steven Toplitz Men 40K Master 65+ 7 / 15
Derek Lowe Men 40K Master 50-59 3 / 34
Michael Norton Men 40K Master 50-59 10 / 34
Mike Maloney Men 40K Master 50-59 21 / 34
Kevin Ondre Men 40K Master 40-49 2 / 22
Joe Rodrigues Men 40K Master 40-49 5 / 22
Derek Lowe Men 40K Master 40-49 10 / 22
Kevin Yarde Men 40K Master 40-49 11 / 22
Michael Norton Men 20K Master 40+ 1 / 2

Connecticut Masters' Games 10K Time Trial (May 19 2019)

Mieczyslau Burzynski Men Master 65-69 2 / 3

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Joe Rodrigues Men Master 45+ 20 / 51
Art Podgorski jr. Men Master 45+ 31 / 51
Wendy King Women Cat 3 5 / 8

Wachusett Mountain Hill Climb (May 12 2019)

Mark Wendolowski Overall Men 39 / 70
Mieczyslaus Burzynski Overall Men 50 / 70

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Kurt Brouillette Men Cat4 130 / 81

Bear Brook Classic (May 11 2019)

Christopher White Cat 2 Men 40-49 999 / 27

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Mieczyslau Burzynski MASTER 60 1-4 13 / 15

Fat Tire Classic (Apr 28 2019)

Scott Yarosh CAT 1 M 19-39 1 / 8

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Wendy King Women Cat 3 10 / 13
Art Podgorski jr. Men Master 50+ 21 / 54
William Casazza Men Master 50+ 39 / 54
Jeff Papineau Men Master 50+ 45 / 54
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ 23 / 31
Kurt Brouillette Men Cat 4/5 20 / 48
Jake Simons Men Cat 4 11 / 40

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Wendy King Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 27
Scott Yarosh Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 46
Mieczyslau Burzynski Men Master 60+ 17 / 17
Art Podgorski jr. Men Master 50+ 33 / 41
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ 13 / 28
Kevin Ondre Men Master 40+ 25 / 28
Gabriela Yarosh Women Cat 4/5 999 / 31
Jake Simons Men Cat 4/5 5 / 42
Jake Simons Men Cat 4 28 / 35
Matthew Leahey Men Cat 4 30 / 35
Dan Kurowski Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Anthony Santamaria Men Cat 3 999 / 25

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Kevin Ondre Men Masters 40+ (Cat1-4) 8 / 30
Jeff Papineau Men Masters 40+ (Cat1-4) 17 / 30
Michael Norton Men Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 30 / 48
Jeff Papineau Men Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 37 / 48
Mieczyslaus Burzynski Men Masters 60+ (Cat1-5) 10 / 20

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2019)

Kevin Yarde Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 95

Hop Brook MTB Race - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #1 (Apr 7 2019)

Anthony Santamaria Category 1 19-39 (Men) 15 / 20
Scott Yarosh Category 1 19-39 (Men) 18 / 20

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Kevin Yarde Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 58

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Wendy King Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 12
Mieczyslau Burzynski Men Master 60+ 3 / 9
Jeff Papineau Men Master 50+ 12 / 55
Michael Maloney Men Master 50+ 34 / 55
Art Podgorski jr. Men Master 50+ 42 / 55
Kevin Yarde Men Master 40+ 8 / 44
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ 21 / 44
Jeff Papineau Men Master 40+ 28 / 44
Art Podgorski jr. Men Master 40+ 38 / 44
Jake Simons Men Cat 4 Open 999 / 50
Jake Simons Men Cat 3/4 Open 16 / 73

Frozen Four Training series, Day 4 (Mar 24 2019)

Jeff Papineau M50+ 4 / 29
Mike Maloney M50+ 26 / 29
Jake Simons B Race 2 / 57
Kevin Ondre B Race 18 / 57
Matthew Leahey B Race 56 / 57
Scott Yarosh A Race 6 / 56
Mark Wendolowski A Race 18 / 56
Kevin Yarde A Race 19 / 56
Joe Rodrigues A Race 32 / 56
Kevin Ondre A Race 33 / 56
Jeff Papineau A Race 35 / 56
Dan Kurowski A Race 56 / 56

The Frozen Four Race Day 3 (Mar 17 2019)

Jeff Papineau M50+ 2 / 27
Derek Lowe M50+ 6 / 27
Michael Norton M50+ 20 / 27
Mike Maloney M50+ 24 / 27
Dan Kurowski B Race 41 / 70
Scott Yarosh A Race 1 / 44
Kevin Yarde A Race 15 / 44
Derek Lowe A Race 30 / 44
Jeff Papineau A Race 32 / 44
Joe Rodrigues A Race 33 / 44
Dan Kurowski A Race 34 / 44
Kyle Wolfe A Race 35 / 44

"Frozen Four" Training Series, Week 1 (Mar 3 2019)

Jeff Papineau Men M50+ 7 / 21
Derek Lowe Men M50+ 17 / 21
Michael Norton Men M50+ 21 / 21
Joe Rodrigues Men A Race 12 / 23
Derek Lowe Men A Race 22 / 23
Dan Kurowski Men A Race 23 / 23
Kyle Wolfe Men A Race 24 / 23

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 6 2018)

Kevin Yarde Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 84

Freetown 50 - EFTA NECS Results (Sep 16 2018)

Keith Liggett F50 NECS Marathon Men 40+ 20 / 21

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Scott Yarosh Men Pro/1/2 999 / 32
Kevin Yarde Men Master 40+ 7 / 51
Kyle Wolfe Men Master 40+ 999 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Kurt Brouillette Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Kurt Brouillette Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Kurt Brouillette Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Kurt Brouillette Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Kurt Brouillette Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 54

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Kevin Yarde Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 35

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

Kevin Yarde MEN 35+ CAT 1-4 3 / 8

2018 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 18 2018)

Kyle Wolfe MEN 45-49 2 / 6
Kurt Brouillette MEN 35-39 4 / 5

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Art Podgorski jr. Men Masters 50+ 12 / 35

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Christopher White Men Master 40+ 7 / 27
James Carrington Men Master 55+ 10 / 28

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Art Podgorski jr. Men Master 50+ 16 / 40

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Kevin Yarde Men Cat2/3 12 / 52

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Art Podgorski jr. Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 25

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Kevin Yarde Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 41
Christopher White Men Master 45+ 6 / 25
Kevin Ondre Men Master 45+ 9 / 25

Gnar Weasels - Bubba Trophy #4 (Jul 7 2018)

Mark Wendolowski Sport Men 40+ 7 / 16

Firecracker Circuit Race (Jul 4 2018)

Art Podgorski jr. Men Open 6 / 31
Joe Rodrigues Men Open 9 / 31
Anthony Santamaria Men Open 17 / 31
Dan Kurowski Men Open 25 / 31

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Jul 1 2018)

Kevin Yarde Cat1/2&Masters40+ 1/2/MR 18 / 11

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Kevin Ondre Men Master 40+ 18 / 68
Mark Wendolowski Men Master 40+ 27 / 68
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ 56 / 68

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Kevin Yarde Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 86

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Kevin Ondre Men Master 40+ 35 / 44

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ 13 / 40
Christopher White Men Master 40+ 19 / 40
Mark Wendolowski Men Master 40+ 27 / 40
Jeff Papineau Men Master 40+ 28 / 40

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Scott Yarosh Men Pro/1/2/3 65 / 107
Mark Wendolowski Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 107

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Scott Yarosh Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 68
Kevin Yarde Men Master 40+ 4 / 45
Kevin Ondre Men Master 40+ 8 / 45
Michael Norton Men Master 40+ 11 / 45
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ 13 / 45
Christopher White Men Master 40+ 15 / 45
Mark Wendolowski Men Master 40+ 21 / 45
Jeff Papineau Men Master 40+ 23 / 45

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Kevin Yarde Men Masters 40+ 11 / 51

2018 Rhode Island Masters' Games (Jun 16 2018)

Kyle Wolfe MEN 40+ 40K ROAD RACE 1 / 10
Joe Rodrigues MEN 40+ 40K ROAD RACE 3 / 10
Mark Wendolowski MEN 40+ 40K ROAD RACE 7 / 10
Michael Norton MEN 40+ 20K ROAD RACE 1 / 2
Jeff Papineau MEN 40+ 20K ROAD RACE 2 / 2
Michael Norton CAT 5 MEN 50+ C1-4 40K ROAD RACE 5 / 20
Jeff Papineau CAT 5 MEN 50+ C1-4 40K ROAD RACE 7 / 20
Mike Maloney CAT 5 MEN 50+ C1-4 40K ROAD RACE 9 / 20
Mieczyslau Burzynski MEN 65-69 40k Road Race 1 / 6
Debbie Siegel WOMEN 50-54 20k Road Race 1 / 1
Debbie Siegel WOMEN 50-54 10k TT 2 / 2
Jeff Papineau MEN 50-54 10k TT 2 / 5
Mark Wendolowski MEN 40-44 10k TT 1 / 2
Debbie Siegel WOMEN 50-54 5k TT 2 / 2
Jeff Papineau MEN 50-54 5k TT 1 / 4

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Art Podgorski jr. Men Master 50+ 18 / 32

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Kevin Yarde Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 51
Jeff Papineau Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 51
Mark Wendolowski Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 51
Kyle Wolfe Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 51
Kevin Ondre Men 3 11 / 49
Mark Wendolowski Men 3 14 / 49
Derek Lowe Men 3 19 / 49
Mike Maloney Men 3 40 / 49
Joe Rodrigues Men 3 43 / 49
Michael Norton Men 3 44 / 49
Jeff Papineau Men 3 47 / 49
Kevin Ondre Masters 45+ 15 / 59
Michael Norton Masters 45+ 19 / 59
Joe Rodrigues Masters 45+ 29 / 59
Jeff Papineau Masters 45+ 39 / 59
Mike Maloney Masters 45+ 50 / 59
Derek Lowe Masters 45+ 52 / 59
Kyle Wolfe Masters 45+ 57 / 59
Mieczyslaus Burzynski Men 60+ (1-4) 17 / 24

Secret Squirrel - Bubba Trophy Series #3 (Jun 3 2018)

Scott Yarosh Expert Men 19-39 6 / 25

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Kevin Yarde Men Cat2/3 26 / 129
Kevin Yarde Men Masters 40+ 24 / 103

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Kyle Wolfe Open 1 / 13

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Kevin Ondre MEN Pro-Cat 3 20 / 47
Dan Kurowski MEN Pro-Cat 3 28 / 47
Jeff Papineau MEN Pro-Cat 3 47 / 47
Kevin Ondre MEN Cat 3/4 16 / 42
Dan Kurowski MEN Cat 3/4 33 / 42
Kurt Brouillette MEN Cat 3/4 35 / 42
Kevin Ondre MASTER 40+ 7 / 40
Kevin Yarde MASTER 40+ 8 / 40
Jeff Magee MASTER 40+ 12 / 40
Michael Norton MASTER 40+ 16 / 40
Christopher White MASTER 40+ 17 / 40
Mark Wendolowski MASTER 40+ 19 / 40
Jeff Papineau MASTER 40+ 26 / 40
Mike Maloney MASTER 40+ 31 / 40
Kyle Wolfe MASTER 40+ 35 / 40
Michael Norton MASTER 50+ 7 / 36
Mike Maloney MASTER 50+ 9 / 36
Jeff Papineau MASTER 50+ 20 / 36
Armand Pantalone MASTER 50+ 34 / 36
Kurt Brouillette MEN Cat 4/5 17 / 41
Jonathan Jasak MEN Cat 4/5 36 / 41
Mieczyslau Burzynski MASTER 60+ 11 / 24

Connecticut Masters' Games 5K (May 20 2018)

Debbie Siegel Women Master 5K 50-54 1 / 1
Jeff Papineau Men Master 5K 50-54 3 / 9
Kyle Wolfe Men Master 5K 45-49 2 / 8

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 20 2018)

Kurt Brouillette OPEN MEN 37 / 89

Connecticut Masters' Games 40K (May 20 2018)

Kyle Wolfe Men Master 40K 40+ 3 / 20
Kevin Yarde Men Master 40K 40+ 4 / 20
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40K 40+ 7 / 20
Mark Wendolowski Men Master 40K 40+ 11 / 20
Michael Norton Men Master 40K 50+ 1 / 20
Jeff Papineau Men Master 40K 50+ 6 / 20
Debbie Siegel Women Master 20K 40+ 3 / 3

Connecticut Masters' Games 10K (May 20 2018)

Debbie Siegel Women Master 10K 50-54 2 / 2
Alicia Wendolowski Women Master 10K 40-44 1 / 1
Jeff Papineau Men Master 10K 50-54 3 / 9
Kyle Wolfe Men Master 10K 45-49 1 / 8
Mark Wendolowski Men Master 10K 40-44 2 / 3

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Michael Norton Men Master 40+ 7 / 43
Kevin Ondre Men Master 40+ 10 / 43
Jeff Magee Men Master 40+ 11 / 43
Mark Wendolowski Men Master 40+ 16 / 43
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ 997 / 43

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Joe Rodrigues Men 40+ 18 / 26

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Kurt Brouillette Men Cat 4 39 / 67
Mieczyslaus Burzynski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 60+ 12 / 17
Michael Norton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 5 / 43
Mike Maloney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 26 / 43

The Battle at Burlingame (Apr 29 2018)

Keith Liggett EXPERT Veteran Men 40-49 20 / 20

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 29 2018)

Kevin Yarde Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 69

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Kyle Wolfe Men 40+ 5 / 13
Art Podgorski jr. Men 50+ 3 / 11
Michael Norton Men 50+ 6 / 11
Jeff Papineau Men 50+ 7 / 11
Art Podgorski jr. Men 55+ 6 / 17

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Mayr Guertin WOMEN CAT 4/5 11 / 17
Art Podgorski jr. MASTERS 50 4 / 65
Joe Rodrigues MASTERS 40 21 / 34
Jeff Magee MASTERS 40 26 / 34
Christopher White MASTERS 40 29 / 34
Doug Guertin MEN CAT 5 40+ 7 / 20
William Skinner MEN PRO/1/2 45 / 46
Scott Yarosh MEN PRO/1/2 46 / 46

Fat Tire Classic (Apr 22 2018)

Scott Yarosh CAT 1 EXPERT MEN 19-39 3 / 22

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ Cat 14 13 / 31
Jeff Magee Men Master 40+ Cat 14 21 / 31
Kyle Wolfe Men Master 40+ Cat 14 26 / 31
William Skinner Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 42 / 42
Art Podgorski jr. Men Master 50+ Cat 14 6 / 48
Jeff Papineau Men Master 50+ Cat 14 33 / 48

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Mark Wendolowski B(3/4) Race 48 miles 12 / 80

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Art Podgorski jr. Men 50+ 6 / 31
Mike Maloney Men 50+ 21 / 31
Joe Rodrigues Men 40+ 12 / 29
Jeff Magee Men 40+ 14 / 29
Dan Kurowski Men 3/4 36 / 42

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Mike Maloney MASTER 50+ (C1-4) 12 / 29
Michael Norton MASTER 50+ (C1-4) 15 / 29
Jeff Papineau MASTER 50+ (C1-4) 20 / 29
Derek Lowe MASTER 50+ (C1-4) 28 / 29
Kyle Wolfe MASTER 40+ (C1-4) 2 / 22
Mark Wendolowski MASTER 40+ (C1-4) 7 / 22
Kevin Ondre MASTER 40+ (C1-4) 10 / 22
Michael Norton MASTER 40+ (C1-4) 16 / 22
Jeff Papineau MASTER 40+ (C1-4) 22 / 22
Scott Yarosh MEN P/1/2/3 9 / 20
William Skinner MEN P/1/2/3 20 / 20

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Joe Rodrigues Masters 40+ 13 / 19
Art Podgorski jr. Masters 50+ 4 / 24

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Jeff Papineau Men 50+ (1-4) 12 / 53
Art Podgorski jr. Men 50+ (1-4) 26 / 53
Michael Norton Men 50+ (1-4) 29 / 53
Mike Maloney Men 50+ (1-4) 42 / 53
Kevin Yarde Men 40+ (1-4) 11 / 57
Mark Wendolowski Men 40+ (1-4) 21 / 57
Joe Rodrigues Men 40+ (1-4) 23 / 57
Art Podgorski jr. Men 40+ (1-4) 24 / 57
Kyle Wolfe Men 40+ (1-4) 36 / 57
William Skinner Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 64
Dan Kurowski Men 3/4 12 / 59

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Mark Wendolowski Men Cat 3/4 8 / 51
Derek Lowe Men Cat 3/4 13 / 51
Dan Kurowski Men Cat 3/4 24 / 51

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Kevin Yarde Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 89

Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Kyle Wolfe Men Master Masters 40+ 9 / 26

2017 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Michael Norton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 21
Michael Maloney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 999 / 21
Johnson Bob Men Master 65+ 3 / 11
Steven Toplitz Men Master 65+ 5 / 11

Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb (Aug 19 2017)

Stephen Brault Overall standings 157 / 444

2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Mark Wendolowski Men 40-44 2 / 3

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Art Podgorski jr. Men 50+ (1-4) 4 / 43

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Christopher White Men Master 40+ 14 / 49

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Kevin Yarde Men Masters 40+ 17 / 91

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Art Podgorski jr. Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 38

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Dan Kurowski Cat 3 Men 10 / 33
Mark Wendolowski Cat 3 Men 23 / 33
Kevin Yarde Pro1-3 13 / 52
Kevin Yarde Master 35+ 4 / 44
Mark Wendolowski Master 35+ 12 / 44
Kevin Ondre Master 35+ 20 / 44
Jeff Papineau Master 35+ 24 / 44
Michael Norton Master 50+ 10 / 56
Mike Maloney Master 50+ 42 / 56

Firecracker Circuit Race (Jul 4 2017)

Art Podgorski jr. Men Open 10 / 43
Joe Rodrigues Men Open 17 / 43
Mark Wendolowski Men Open 26 / 43
Jeff Papineau Men Open 28 / 43
Mike "skillsaw" Papineau Men Open 42 / 43

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Dan Kurowski Men Cat 3/4 19 / 62
Kevin Ondre Men Cat 3/4 41 / 62
Kevin Yarde Men Master 40+ 13 / 66
Kevin Ondre Men Master 40+ 23 / 66
Jeff Papineau Men Master 40+ 48 / 66

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 24 2017)

Kurt Brouillette Men Cat4 25 / 47

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Christopher White Men Master 40+ 11 / 51
Jeff Papineau Men Master 40+ 14 / 51
Kevin Ondre Men Master 40+ 27 / 51
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ 37 / 51

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Mike Maloney Men cat 3/4 36 / 59
Mark Wendolowski Men cat 3/4 59 / 59
Dan Kurowski Men pro/1/2/3 43 / 65
Joe Rodrigues Men pro/1/2/3 54 / 65
Mark Wendolowski Men pro/1/2/3 64 / 65

Exeter Classic (Jun 20 2017)

Mark Wendolowski Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 87

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Kevin Yarde Men Master 40+ 11 / 55
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ 17 / 55
Christopher White Men Master 40+ 18 / 55
Mark Wendolowski Men Master 40+ 23 / 55
Michael Norton Men Master 40+ 24 / 55
Jeff Papineau Men Master 40+ 34 / 55
Dean Delis Men Master 40+ 999 / 55
Dan Kurowski Men Cat 3/4 22 / 63

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Art Podgorski jr. Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 37

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Kevin Yarde Men Masters 40+ 14 / 106

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Kurt Brouillette Men Cat 4 999 / 56
Kurt Brouillette Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 17

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Dan Kurowski MEN PRO 1/2/3 16 / 38
Jeff Papineau MEN PRO 1/2/3 38 / 38
Joe Rodrigues MEN CAT 3 17 / 20
Joe Rodrigues MASTER 30+ 1 / 8
Kevin Yarde MASTER 40+ 2 / 29
Jeff Papineau MASTER 40+ 15 / 29
Mike Maloney MASTER 40+ 20 / 29
Kyle Wolfe MASTER 40+ 24 / 29
Michael Norton MASTER 40+ 29 / 29
Michael Norton MASTER 50+ 2 / 26
Mike Maloney MASTER 50+ 19 / 26
Dean Delis MEN CAT 4_5 24 / 39

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Art Podgorski jr. Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 33
Mark Wendolowski Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 31

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Kevin Yarde Men Pro/Cat 1/2 95 / 97

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Dean Delis Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 10 / 32
Joe Rodrigues Men Senior Cat/1/2/3 13 / 34
Dan Kurowski Men Senior Cat/1/2/3 15 / 34
Jeff Papineau Men Senior Cat/1/2/3 18 / 34
Mark Wendolowski Men Senior Cat/1/2/3 21 / 34
Dan Kurowski Men Senior Cat/3/4 5 / 48
Michael Norton Men Senior Cat/3/4 42 / 48
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ Cat/1/2/3/4 15 / 52
Christopher White Men Master 40+ Cat/1/2/3/4 19 / 52
Mark Wendolowski Men Master 40+ Cat/1/2/3/4 27 / 52
Jeff Papineau Men Master 40+ Cat/1/2/3/4 29 / 52
Art Podgorski jr. Men Master 40+ Cat/1/2/3/4 38 / 52
Michael Maloney Men Master 40+ Cat/1/2/3/4 49 / 52
Michael Norton Men Master 50+ Cat/1/2/3/4 16 / 49
Art Podgorski jr. Men Master 50+ Cat/1/2/3/4 35 / 49
Mike Maloney Men Master 50+ Cat/1/2/3/4 43 / 49

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 21 2017)

Kevin Yarde Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 93

2017 Rhode Island Masters Cycling Classic (May 20 2017)

Mike Maloney MEN CAT 1-4 50-99 40K Criterium 16 / 22
Mike Maloney MEN CAT 1-4 50-99 20K Criterium 11 / 22
Steven Toplitz MEN 65-99 40K Criterium 5 / 9
Steven Toplitz MEN 65-99 20K Criterium 2 / 10

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

William Skinner Men Pro-3 42 / 58
Joe Rodrigues Men Pro-3 43 / 58
Dan Kurowski Men 3/4 23 / 69
Kevin Yarde Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 49
Joe Rodrigues Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 49
Mark Wendolowski Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 49
Michael Norton Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 40 / 49

Wachusett Mountain Hill Climb presented by Optimum Performance (May 13 2017)

Mark Wendolowski Open Men 31 / 88

2017 Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium and TT (May 7 2017)

Steven Toplitz MEN 40k 65-69 1 / 6
Steven Toplitz MEN 20k 65-69 1 / 6
Kyle Wolfe MEN 10k TT 45-49 1 / 6
Jeff Papineau MEN 10k TT 45-49 5 / 6
Mark Wendolowski MEN 10k TT 40-44 1 / 4
Kyle Wolfe MEN 5K TT 45-49 2 / 5
Jeff Papineau MEN 5K TT 45-49 4 / 5

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Kevin Yarde Men Cat 2/3 44 / 52
Kevin Yarde Masters 40+ 11 / 26

Kenda Cup #2 - Bear Brook Classic (May 7 2017)

Christopher White Men Cat 2 40-49 12 / 25

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Joe Rodrigues MASTER 45 9 / 33
Kyle Wolfe MASTER 45 16 / 33
Christopher White MASTER 45 17 / 33
Mieczyslau Burzynski MASTER 65 3 / 5

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Steven Toplitz Men 65+ 2 / 9
Bob Johnson Men 65+ 4 / 9

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Kevin Yarde Men Masters 40+ 13 / 84

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Mary Guertin WOMEN CAT 4/5 5 / 33
Dan Kurowski MEN CAT 3 49 / 53
Johnson Bob MATER 60+ 13 / 26
Art Podgorski jr. MASTER 50+ 4 / 71
James Carrington MASTER 50+ 66 / 71
Joe Rodrigues MASTER 40 + 37 / 51

Kenda Cup #1 - Fat Tire Classic (Apr 23 2017)

Jay Oleksak Men Cat 2 50+ 999 / 24

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

George Pawle MASTER 60+ 11 / 27
Art Podgorski jr. MASTER 50+ 5 / 57
Kyle Wolfe MASTER 40+ 13 / 42
Joe Rodrigues MASTER 40+ 31 / 42
Mark Wendolowski MASTER 40+ 36 / 42
Dan Kurowski MEN CAT 3 28 / 36
Dean Delis MEN CAT 5 40+ 14 / 23
Kurt Brouillette MEN CAT 4 24 / 55

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Kevin Yarde Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 97

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Guy Poirier Men Masters 55+ 5 / 21

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Kurt Brouillette Men Cat 4 17 / 39
Art Podgorski jr. Men Master 50-59 3 / 50
Michael Norton Men Master 50-59 8 / 50
Mike Maloney Men Master 50-59 38 / 50
Kyle Wolfe Men Master 40-49 4 / 58
Christopher White Men Master 40-49 22 / 58
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40-49 31 / 58
Art Podgorski jr. Men Master 40-49 40 / 58
Kyle Wolfe Men pro/1/2/3 53 / 60

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

Dean Delis C (4/5) Race 36 miles 41 / 52
Mark Wendolowski B(3/4) Race 48 miles 35 / 46

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Kevin Yarde Men Masters 40+ 30 / 93

2017 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 1 2017)

Kyle Wolfe MASTER 45+ 4 / 5
Kurt Brouillette Cat 4 2 / 8

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Kyle Wolfe Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 37
Mark Wendolowski Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 37
Michael Norton Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 46
Mike Maloney Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 46
Dan Kurowski Pro/1/2/3 16 / 53
Bill Skinner Pro/1/2/3 28 / 53
Joe Rodrigues Pro/1/2/3 32 / 53
Kurt Brouillette 4 29 / 40

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Kurt Brouillette Men Cat4 25 / 54

Allen Clark Hill Climb (Oct 2 2016)

Kurt Brouillette 30-39 Men 3 / 6

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Joe Rodrigues MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 28 / 71
Kyle Wolfe MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 35 / 71

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Guy Poirier Men Masters 50+ 3 / 10

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2016 (Aug 21 2016)

Kyle Wolfe MEN 45+ CAT 1/2/3 6 / 32
Mike Maloney MEN 45+ CAT 1/2/3 26 / 32

2016 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Kurt Brouillette MERCX 4 / 7
Guy Poirier MEN 50-54 2 / 10
Kyle Wolfe MEN 45-49 3 / 6

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Art Podgorski jr. Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 40
Michael Maloney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 36 / 40

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

William Skinner Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 82

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

Art Podgorski jr. Men Master 50+ 2 / 31

Kingwood TT (Aug 6 2016)

Guy Poirier Men Masters 45+ 6 / 11

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Christopher White Men Master 45+ 15 / 28
Kyle Wolfe Men Master 45+ 21 / 28

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

William Skinner Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 67
Christopher White Men Master 40+ 10 / 40
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ 15 / 40
Kyle Wolfe Men Master 40+ 20 / 40
Jeff Papineau Men Master 40+ 30 / 40
Mark Wendolowski Men Master 40+ 999 / 40
John Dieli Men Master 40+ 999 / 40

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Art Podgorski jr. Men Master 50+ 9 / 69

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Art Podgorski jr. Men Master Masters 50+ 4 / 26
Kurt Brouillette Men Cat 4 27 / 51

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

William Skinner Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 45
Kevin Yarde Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 45
John Dieli Men Master 40+ 27 / 67
Jeff Papineau Men Master 40+ 30 / 67
Kyle Wolfe Men Master 40+ 51 / 67
Matthew Leahey Men Cat 4/5 44 / 64

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ 20 / 48
Kyle Wolfe Men Master 40+ 31 / 48
John Dieli Men Master 40+ 38 / 48
Mark Wendolowski Men Master 40+ 999 / 48
Christopher White Men Master 40+ 999 / 48

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Dan Kurowski Men Cat 3/4 46 / 101
Matthew Leahey Men Cat 3/4 999 / 101
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ 11 / 61
Christopher White Men Master 40+ 22 / 61
Mike Myers Men Master 40+ 34 / 61
Jeff Papineau Men Master 40+ 41 / 61
Kyle Wolfe Men Master 40+ 42 / 61

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 25 2016)

Guy Poirier Men Master 45+ 2 / 12

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Dan Kurowski Men Cat 3/4 999 / 93
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ 14 / 52
Christopher White Men Master 40+ 18 / 52
Jeff Papineau Men Master 40+ 999 / 52

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Matthew Leahey Men Cat 4/5 36 / 48
Matthew Leahey Men Cat 3/4 39 / 46
Dan Kurowski Men Cat 3/4 999 / 46
Joe Rodrigues Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 2 / 25
John Dieli Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 13 / 25
Jeff Papineau Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 17 / 25
Mark Wendolowski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 999 / 25
William Skinner Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 68

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic Ninigret Park (Jun 18 2016)

Mike Maloney CAT 1-4 40K MEN 50-54 6 / 8
Mike Maloney CAT 1-4 20K MEN 50-54 7 / 11
Mark Wendolowski CAT 1-4 40K MEN 40-44 5 / 6
Mark Wendolowski CAT 1-4 20K MEN 40-44 6 / 6
Guy Poirier 10K MEN 50-54 1 / 5
Mark Wendolowski 10K MEN 40-44 2 / 2
Guy Poirier 5k MEN 50-54 1 / 5

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Art Podgorski jr. Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 41

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Kyle Wolfe PRO-3 MEN 43 / 48
Joe Rodrigues Master 30+ 12 / 19
Mark Wendelowski Master 30+ 15 / 19
Jeff Papineau Master 30+ 16 / 19
Joe Rodrigues Master 40+ 1 / 17
Mark Wendolowski Master 40+ 8 / 17
Jeff Papineau Master 40+ 14 / 17
Kyle Wolfe Master 45+ 22 / 22
Mieczyslaus Burzynski Frank Miskow Memorial Master 60+ 10 / 20
Matthew Leahey Cat 4/5 MEN 47 / 64
Matthew Leahey Cat 4 MEN 16 / 48

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Mark Wendolowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 16

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

George Pawle masters 55 12 / 29
Joe Rodrigues masters 45 11 / 54
Christopher White masters 45 24 / 54
Jeff Papineau masters 45 29 / 54
Art Podgorski jr. masters 45 52 / 54
Dan Kurowski Men 3 36 / 47

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

William Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 98

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

William Skinner Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 39
Mark Wendolowski Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 39
Jeff Papineau Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 39
Joe Rodrigues Men Pro 1/2/3 36 / 39
Joe Rodrigues Men master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 46
Jeff Papineau Men master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 46
Kevin Yarde Men master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 46
Christopher White Men master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 46
Mike Myers Men master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 46
Mark Wendolowski Men master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 46
Steven Toplitz Men master 60+ cat 14 7 / 16
George Pawle Men master 60+ cat 14 10 / 16
Mieczyslau Burzynski Men master 60+ cat 14 12 / 16
George Pawle Men master 50+ cat 14 31 / 38
Dan Kurowski Men CAT 3/4 17 / 41
Christopher White Men CAT 3/4 18 / 41
Kurt Brouillette Men CAT 3/4 33 / 41

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Guy Poirier Men Master 50-54 33 / 39

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Steven Toplitz Masters Men 65+ 5 / 14
Art Podgorski jr. Masters Men 50+ 4 / 21

2016 Connecticut Masters' Games (May 15 2016)

Kyle Wolfe 40k crit 45-49 3 / 13
Jeff Papineau 40k crit 45-49 13 / 13
Mark Wendolowski 40k crit 40-44 14 / 6
Kyle Wolfe 40k crit OVERALL M40+ C1-4 3 / 25
Jeff Papineau 40k crit OVERALL M40+ C1-4 13 / 25
Mark Wendolowski 40k crit OVERALL M40+ C1-4 14 / 25
Kyle 45-wolfe 20K crit 45-49 4 / 12
Jeff 48-papineau 20K crit 45-49 9 / 12
Mark Wendolowski 20K crit 40-44 2 / 6
Kyle 45-wolfe 20K crit OVERALL M40+ c1-4 5 / 24
Mark Wendolowski 20K crit OVERALL M40+ c1-4 7 / 24
Jeff 48-papineau 20K crit OVERALL M40+ c1-4 12 / 24
Guy Poirier 40K Crit 50-54 6 / 10
Guy Poirier 40K Crit MEN 50+ OVERALL 9 / 24
Guy Poirier 20K crit 50-54 4 / 12
Guy Poirier 20K crit MEN 50+ OVERALL 8 / 29
Steven Toplitz 40K Crit MEN 65-69 4 / 7
Mieczyslau Burzynski 40K Crit MEN 65-69 6 / 7
Steven Toplitz 20K crit MEN 65-70 1 / 10
Mieczyslau Burzynski 20K crit MEN 65-70 6 / 10
Mieczyslau Burzynski 10K MEN 6569 4 / 5
Guy Poirier 10K MEN 554 1 / 4
Kyle Wolfe 10K MEN 4549 1 / 4
Jeff Papineau 10K MEN 4549 4 / 4
Mark Wendolowski 10K MEN 444 2 / 2
Guy Poirier 5K MEN 554 1 / 5
Kyle Wolfe 5K MEN 4549 1 / 4
Jeff Papineau 5K MEN 4549 4 / 4

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Kurt Brouillette Men Cat 4 37 / 65

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Dan Kurowski Category 3/4 9 / 39
Joe Rodrigues Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 14 / 33
Kyle Wolfe Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 16 / 33
Jeff Papineau Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 23 / 33

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 7 2016)

Guy Poirier Men Masters 45+ 5 / 13

Kenda Cup #2 - Bear Brook Classic (May 7 2016)

Christopher White Men Cat 2 40-49 15 / 38

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Kyle Wolfe Men 40+ (1-4) 1 / 11
Steven Toplitz Men 65+ 4 / 9

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Matthew Leahey Cat 4 70 / 79
Dan Kurowski Cat 3 45 / 59
Guy Poirier 50+ cat 1-4 42 / 68
Mike Maloney 50+ cat 1-4 64 / 68
John Taloumis 40+ Cat 4/5 59 / 63
Joe Rodrigues 40+ cat 1-4 31 / 53
Christopher White 40+ cat 1-4 45 / 53
Jeff Papineau 40+ cat 1-4 48 / 53

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Kyle Wolfe Men P/1/2/3 Open 25 / 39
Mieczyslau Burzynski Men Master 65+ 6 / 9
Guy Poirier Men Cat3/4 Open 22 / 46
Mark Wendolowski Men Cat3/4 Open 23 / 46
Mike Maloney Men Cat3/4 Open 43 / 46
Kyle Wolfe Men Master 45+ 2 / 41
Guy Poirier Men Master 45+ 17 / 41
Mike Maloney Men Master 45+ 31 / 41

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

Guy Poirier Men Masters 45+ 4 / 9

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Dan Kurowski MEN CAT 3 15 / 33
Mark Wendolowski MASTER 40 10 / 74
Kyle Wolfe MASTER 40 17 / 74
Joe Rodrigues MASTER 40 24 / 74
Guy Poirier MASTER 40 28 / 74
Jeff Papineau MASTER 40 31 / 74
John Dieli MASTER 40 67 / 74
Mike Maloney MASTER 40 74 / 74

PLAINVILLE SPRING SERIES - 04/03/16 (Apr 3 2016)

Guy Poirier Men Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Kyle Wolfe Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Joe Rodrigues Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Guy Poirier Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Kyle Wolfe Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 23
Guy Poirier Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 23
Joe Rodrigues Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 23
Jeff Popinean Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 23
Guy Poirier Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 23

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Jeff Papineau Men Cat 3 13 / 23

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Art Podgorski jr. Men 40+ 9 / 43
Kyle Wolfe Men 40+ 11 / 43
Mark Wendolowski Men 40+ 21 / 43
Guy Poirier Men 40+ 37 / 43
Guy Poirier Men 50+ 24 / 48
Art Podgorski jr. Men 50+ 39 / 48
Mike Maloney Men 50+ 42 / 48
Dan Kurowski Men 123 16 / 80
Joe Rodrigues Men 123 36 / 80
Kyle Wolfe Men 123 58 / 80
Michael Myers Men 123 60 / 80
Mieczyslaus Burzynski Men 65+ 5 / 7
Christopher White Men Cat 3-4 49 / 72

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 24 2016)

Jeff Papineau Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 23 2016)

Jeff Papineau Men Cat 3 9 / 27

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Steven Toplitz Men Master 55+ 999 / 47
Michael Norton Men Master 45+ 28 / 47
Mike Maloney Men Master 45+ 30 / 47

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Michael Norton Men Cat 3/4 18 / 56
Dan Kurowski Men Cat 3/4 24 / 56
Mike Maloney Men Cat 3/4 999 / 56

2015 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Michael Norton MEN 45+ CAT 1/2/3 8 / 36
Mark Stotza MEN 45+ CAT 1/2/3 12 / 36
Mike Maloney MEN 45+ CAT 1/2/3 24 / 36
Joe Rodrigues MEN 45+ CAT 1/2/3 28 / 36

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Jason "jj" Hancock Men Masters 40-44 19 / 19
Jason "jj" Hancock Men Georgia State Cat 3 36 / 42
Jason "jj" Hancock Masters State 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 30

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Art Podgorski jr. Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 34 / 35
Art Podgorski jr. Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 48 / 50
Martin Senecal Cat 4 Men 35 + 44 / 55

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Jason "jj" Hancock Men 40+: NEBRA Trophy 20 / 27
Christopher White Men 40+: NEBRA Trophy 22 / 27
John Dieli Men 40+: NEBRA Trophy 24 / 27
Jason "jj" Hancock Men 3 23 / 34
Jason "jj" Hancock Men 35+ (1-4) 23 / 27
Christopher White Men 35+ (1-4) 25 / 27
John Dieli Men 35+ (1-4) 27 / 27
Christopher White Men 45+ (1-4) 8 / 38
John Dieli Men 45+ (1-4) 33 / 38

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Christopher White Men Master 40+ 10 / 47
Jason "jj" Hancock Men Master 40+ 15 / 47
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ 19 / 47
Michael Norton Men Master 40+ 999 / 47
Dan Kurowski Men 4 11 / 59

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Art Podgorski Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 2 / 11
Art Podgorski Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 2 / 21
Jason "jj" Hancock Men 3/4 12 / 47
Martin Senecal Men 3/4 19 / 47
Dan Kurowski Men 3/4 21 / 47
Michael Norton Men 3/4 33 / 47
Mike Maloney Men 3/4 40 / 47
Dan Kurowski Men 4/5 2 / 53
Martin Senecal Men 4/5 28 / 53

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Art Podgorski jr. M50+ 10 / 50
Martin Senecal Men 4 85 / 91

Glens Falls Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Jason "jj" Hancock Men Master Masters 40+ 4 / 10

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Art Podgorski jr. Men Master Masters 50+ 999 / 18

Gnar Weasels - Kenda Cup East #4 (Jul 5 2015)

Mark Stotz Expert Men 40-49 23 / 27

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Dan Kurowski Men Cat 3/4 9 / 92
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ 31 / 65
Mark Stotz Men Master 40+ 36 / 65
Christopher White Men Master 40+ 37 / 65
Jeff Papineau Men Master 40+ 49 / 65
Jason "jj" Hancock Men Master 40+ 56 / 65
John Dieli Men Master 40+ 59 / 65

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Dan Kurowski Men Cat 3/4 24 / 90
Christopher White Men Master 40+ 14 / 53
Mark Stotz Men Master 40+ 19 / 53
Jason "jj" Hancock Men Master 40+ 24 / 53
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ 34 / 53
Jeff Papineau Men Master 40+ 35 / 53
John Dieli Men Master 40+ 39 / 53

Exeter Classic (Jun 23 2015)

Christopher White Men Pro 1/2/3 45 / 94

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Mark Stotz Masters 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 11 / 43
Joe Rodrigues Masters 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 13 / 43
Jason "jj" Hancock Masters 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 15 / 43
Christopher White Masters 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 33 / 43
Michael Norton Masters 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 35 / 43
Mike Maloney Masters 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 41 / 43
Jeff Papineau Masters 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 43 / 43
Mark Stotz Masters 40+ 11 / 43
Joe Rodrigues Masters 40+ 13 / 43
Jason "jj" Hancock Masters 40+ 15 / 43
Christopher White Masters 40+ 33 / 43
Michael Norton Masters 40+ 35 / 43
Mike Maloney Masters 40+ 41 / 43
Jeff Papineau Masters 40+ 43 / 43
Dan Kurowski Cat 3/4 13 / 36
Dan Kurowski Cat 4/5 5 / 40

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Michael Norton Men Master 40+ 17 / 51
Mark Stotz Men Master 40+ 24 / 51
Jeff Papineau Men Master 40+ 43 / 51
Joe Rodrigues Men Master 40+ 44 / 51

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Art Podgorski jr. Masters Men 50+ (NEBRA Trophy) 8 / 57
Art Podgorski jr. Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 57
Joe Rodrigues Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 57
Dan Kurowski 4 Men 11 / 45
Martin Senecal 4 Men 13 / 45

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

John Dieli Cat 3 39 / 43
Jason "jj" Hancock Cat 3 42 / 43
Mark Stotz Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 43
Jason "jj" Hancock Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 43
Michael Norton Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 43
Jeff Papineau Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 43
John Dieli Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 34 / 43
Mike Maloney Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 43
Mark Stotz Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 53
Jeff Papineau Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 48 / 53
Michael Norton Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 54
Mike Maloney Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 46 / 54
Steven Toplitz Master 60+ 13 / 23
Dan Kurowski Cat 4 1 / 46

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Jason "jj" Hancock Men Cat 3 22 / 51

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 30 2015)

Jeff Papineau MEN 40+ CAT 1_4 40K 13 / 26
Mike Maloney MEN 50+ CAT 1_4 40K 3 / 27
Michael Norton MEN 50+ CAT 1_4 40K 9 / 27

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Mark Stotz Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 68
George Pawle Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 68

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2015)

Michael Norton MEN CAT 3/4 11 / 37
Dan Kurowski MEN CAT 3/4 17 / 37
Joe Rodrigues MEN CAT 3/4 25 / 37
Christopher White MEN CAT 3/4 26 / 37
Jason "jj" Hancock MEN CAT 3/4 28 / 37
Mike Maloney MEN CAT 3/4 31 / 37
John Dieli MEN CAT 3/4 33 / 37
Jeff Papineau MEN CAT 3/4 34 / 37
Jason "jj" Hancock MASTER 40+ 7 / 43
Joe Rodrigues MASTER 40+ 10 / 43
Jeff Papineau MASTER 40+ 18 / 43
Mark Stotz MASTER 40+ 30 / 43
Christopher White MASTER 40+ 31 / 43
Michael Norton MASTER 50+ 2 / 42
Art Podgorski jr. MASTER 50+ 9 / 42
Mike Maloney MASTER 50+ 26 / 42
George Pawle MASTER 50+ 27 / 42
Dan Kurowski MEN CAT 4/5 3 / 39
Bob Johnson MASTER 60+ 5 / 18
George Pawle MASTER 60+ 8 / 18
Mieczyslaus Burzynski MASTER 60+ 14 / 18

The Weeping Willow - Kenda Cup East #2 (May 17 2015)

George Pawle SPORT MASTER MEN 30 / 31

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Art Podgorski jr. MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 8 / 41
Christopher White MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 8 / 28
Joe Rodrigues MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 16 / 28
Dan Kurowski 4 12 / 50

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2015)

Mark Stotz Men Master Masters 45+ 3 / 18
Jason "jj" Hancock Men Cat 3 7 / 11
Mark Stotz Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 12

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Jason "jj" Hancock Category 3/4 18 / 44
Michael Norton Category 3/4 29 / 44
Jeff Papineau Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 31 / 32

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Jason "jj" Hancock CAT 3 29 / 31

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jeff Papineau 113
Joe Rodrigues 104
Mike Maloney 81
Michael Norton 81
Art Podgorski jr. 71
Kevin Yarde 69
Jason "jj" Hancock 60
Mark Wendolowski 54
Dan Kurowski 54
Kyle Wolfe 50
Christopher White 42
Kevin Ondre 34
Kurt Brouillette 26
Steven Toplitz 26
Guy Poirier 26
Scott Yarosh 24
Derek Lowe 21
Owen Wright 18
Jake Simons 17
Mieczyslau Burzynski 17
George Pawle 16
Jeff Magee 15
Mark Stotz 14
John Dieli 13
Wendy King 13
Michael Maloney 12
Michael Cavros 12
William Skinner 11
Alex Balla 10
Matthew Leahey 9
Mieczyslaus Burzynski 8
Debbie Siegel 6
Gabrielle Yarosh 6
Martin Senecal 5
Dean Delis 5
Anthony Santamaria 4
Keith Liggett 4
Brian Specyalski 3
Bob Johnson 3
Art Podgorski 2
Douglas Mckeon 2
James Carrington 2
Mike Myers 2
Kyle 45-wolfe 2
Jeff 48-papineau 2
Art Jr. 2
Johnson Bob 2
Jay Oleksak 1
Doug Guertin 1
Mary Guertin 1
Mark Wendelowski 1
Gabriela Yarosh 1
Bill Skinner 1
Scott Wade 1
Norm Fuller 1
Jonathan Jasak 1
Mark Stotza 1
Jeff Popinean 1
Mike "skillsaw" Papineau 1
Nick Hight-huf 1
Jan Dreyer 1
Katherine Dzulinsky 1
Fran Feeney 1
Gabi Yarosh 1
Mayr Guertin 1
Michael Myers 1
Ryan Walsh 1
Alicia Wendolowski 1
Karen Kurowski 1
John Taloumis 1
Stephen Brault 1
William Casazza 1
Armand Pantalone 1
Marc Tatar 1