Log In

Team Overview: Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)

Garrett Roth Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 13 / 14
Emilia Field Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 13

Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)

Emilia Field Men Junior 10-14 4 / 7

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Emilia Field Men Junior 10-14 5 / 6

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Emilia Field Men Junior 10-14 7 / 17

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)

Emilia Field Men Junior 10-14 1 / 4

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)

Emilia Field Men Junior 10-14 3 / 4

Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)

Nathan Labecki Men Cat 3 11 / 20

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

Sarah Huang Women Cat 3/4 2 / 44
Garrett Roth Men Junior 1 / 16
Kyle Jacobson Men Cat 1/2 3 / 67
Alex Wieseler Men Cat 1/2 8 / 67
Jordan Roessingh Men Cat 1/2 9 / 67
Brian Rach Men Cat 1/2 31 / 67
Jonathan Cook Men Cat 1/2 39 / 67
James Bird Men Cat 1/2 61 / 67
James Bird Men Junior 15-18 1 / 15
Kaleb Koch Men Junior 15-18 2 / 15
Theoren Loo Men Junior 15-18 6 / 15
Kevin Lindlau Men Cat 3 39 / 58
Kaleb Koch Men Cat 4 1 / 72
Theoren Loo Men Cat 4 40 / 72

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Garrett Roth Road Race Men 10-14 Junior 3 / 13
Kip Spaude Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 103
Jonathan Cook Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 103
Chris Halverson Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 102 / 103
Corrie Osborne Road Race Women Oct-99 Category 4 1 / 18
Alex Docter Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 34 / 66
Joseph Tarnowski Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 63 / 66
Alex Docter Road Race Men 15-18 Junior 11 / 27
Joseph Tarnowski Road Race Men 15-18 Junior 13 / 27
Garrett Roth Road Race Men 15-18 Junior 17 / 27
Craig Busche Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 54
Chris Halverson Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 79
William Ochowicz Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 79

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Garrett Roth Road Race Men 10-14 Junior 3 / 13
Kip Spaude Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 103
Jonathan Cook Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 103
Chris Halverson Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 102 / 103
Corrie Osborne Road Race Women Oct-99 Category 4 1 / 18
Alex Docter Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 34 / 66
Joseph Tarnowski Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 63 / 66
Alex Docter Road Race Men 15-18 Junior 11 / 27
Joseph Tarnowski Road Race Men 15-18 Junior 13 / 27
Garrett Roth Road Race Men 15-18 Junior 17 / 27
Craig Busche Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 54
Chris Halverson Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 79
William Ochowicz Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 79

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2009)

Scott Rosenfield Men Oct-99 Cat 3 11 / 22
Charles Mcfarland Men Oct-99 Cat 3 12 / 22
Trevor Koss Men Oct-99 Cat 3 17 / 22
Jb Fox Men 35+ Masters 4/5 35+ 21 / 16
Chazz Martin Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Chris Halverson Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 32
Billy Jones Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 32
William Ochowicz Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 32
Megan Somerville Women Oct-99 Pro/1/2/3 25 / 21
Jordan Roessingh Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 62
Alex Wieseler Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 62
Kyle Jacobson Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 62

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Scott Rosenfield Men Oct-99 Cat 3 25 / 39
Steve Scholzen Men Oct-99 Pro/1/2 16 / 66
Kip Spaude Men Oct-99 Pro/1/2 27 / 66
Pete Davis Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 22 / 41
Chazz Martin Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 36 / 41
Chris Halverson Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 42
Phillip Godkin Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 42
Billy Jones Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 42
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Oct-99 Pro/1/2/3 17 / 22

La Rue-Denzer-La Rue (May 16 2009)

Charles Mcfarland Road Race Men 30+ Masters 3/4 8 / 17
Elicia Hildebrand Road Race Women open 5 / 15
Yvonne Schumacher Road Race Women open 15 / 15
Don Carr Road Race Men 30+ Masters 4/5 34 / 37
Chris Halverson Road Race Men 30+ Masters 1/2/3 1 / 27
Jordan Roessingh Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 37
Bret Glembocki Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 37
Brian Rach Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 37
Kip Spaude Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 37
Kyle Jacobson Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 37
Edward Gurney Road Race Men 18-Oct Junior 2 / 10
Simon Miller Road Race Men 18-Oct Junior 8 / 10
Trevor Koss Road Race Men Elite 3 12 / 21
Pete Davis Road Race Men 14-Oct Junior 2 / 10
Joseph Tarnowski Road Race Men 14-Oct Junior 3 / 10
Garrett Roth Road Race Men 14-Oct Junior 5 / 10
Sam Beste Road Race Men 14-Oct Junior 7 / 10