Log In

Team Overview: Indiana University-bloomington

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Joseph Samas Cat 4/5 41 / 52
Bailey Cappella Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 30

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 25 2023)

Bailey Cappella Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 25

Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 30 2023)

Gavin Goode Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Robert Oehler Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Robert Oehler Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 55

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Robert Oehler Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 51

Candy Stripe Classic - TT (Mar 4 2023)

Thomas Domian Men D 2 / 9
Zach Levy Men D 8 / 9
Drew Miller Men D 9 / 9
Joe Ringer Men C 1 / 3

Candy Stripe Classic (Mar 4 2023)

Allison Edgar Women C 1 / 22
Kaitlyn Phillips Women C 2 / 22
Lauren Etnyre Women C 5 / 22
Grace Washburn Women C 6 / 22
Abigail Green Women C 7 / 22
Allison Wozniak Women C 8 / 22
Audrey Bruce Women C 9 / 22
Willow Thompson Women C 10 / 22
Marisa Patel-o'connor Women C 11 / 22
Cecilia Ball Women C 13 / 22
Seneca Simon Women C 14 / 22
Rowena Marielle deguzman Women C 15 / 22
Jolie Robinson Women C 17 / 22
Gwennie Foley Women C 21 / 22
Nora Abdelkader Women C 22 / 22
Will Wagner Men C 2 / 19
Jon Petersen Men C 7 / 19
Danny Ghalayini Men C 10 / 19
Joshua Topor Men C 11 / 19
Thomas Borowski Men C 12 / 19
Samuel Hixson Men C 13 / 19
Joe Ringer Men C 14 / 19
Clay Keiser Men C 15 / 19
Jacob Koone Men C 16 / 19
Jacob Fierce Men C 18 / 19
Judah Thompson Men B 1 / 15
Conor Berry Men B 10 / 15
Peyton Gaskill Men B 12 / 15
Mcguire Wolfe Men B 13 / 15
Joshua Richards Men B 14 / 15
Josh Herbst Men A 5 / 14
Torin Kray-mawhorr Men A 8 / 14

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

Robert Oehler Cat 2/3 159 / 82

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Robert Oehler Cat 2/3 9 / 69

Carter County Omnium (Jun 5 2022)

Gavin Goode Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 8

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2022)

Gavin Goode Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 14
Leonard Antonelli Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 14

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2022)

Gavin Goode Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 9

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2022)

Gavin Goode Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 20

Fox River grove Criterium (May 15 2022)

Gavin Goode Men Cat 3 1 / 11

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Crit (May 8 2022)

Chris Anderson Men Club Open 17 / 51
Jacob Richards Men Club Open 26 / 51
Trent Hohenstreiter Men Club Open 42 / 51
Grace Williams Women Club Open 4 / 26
Grace Saccone Women Club Open 6 / 26

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Road Race (May 7 2022)

Trent Hohenstreiter Men Club Open 39 / 55
Chris Anderson Men Club Open 43 / 55
Jacob Richards Men Club Open 44 / 55
Grace Saccone Women Club Open 4 / 25
Grace Williams Women Club Open 6 / 25

Maize and Blue Weekend Sunday (Apr 3 2022)

Jayden Dover Men C 16 / 18

Maize and Blue Weekend Saturday (Apr 2 2022)

Jayden Dover Men C 17 / 21

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Trent Hohenstreiter Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Fergus Arthur Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 62
David Gordon Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 62
Samuel Hixson Men Collegiate Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Erika Wilson Women Open 9 / 19
Elle Marley Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 31

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Fergus Arthur Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 19
Erika Wilson Women Open 5 / 8
Elle Marley Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 17

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Patrick Mckay Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Fergus Arthur Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 20
Erika Wilson Women Open 4 / 9
Elle Marley Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 21

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Fergus Arthur Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 57
David Gordon Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 57
Samuel Hixson Men Collegiate Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Erika Wilson Women Open 4 / 14
Elle Marley Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 28

IUCC Candy Stripe Classic (Mar 12 2022)

James Kulik Men D 1 / 39
Mitchell Pardi Men D 5 / 39
Maximilian Plodzik Men D 9 / 39
Samuel Hixson Men D 10 / 39
Jon Petersen Men D 11 / 39
John Lloyd Men D 17 / 39
Rob Hageboeck Men D 18 / 39
Elias Konow Men D 21 / 39
Jonathan Frazier Men D 22 / 39
David Holloway Men D 26 / 39
Carson Cocquyt Men D 29 / 39
Raffaele Zallo Men D 32 / 39
Ezekiel Robertson Men D 34 / 39
Austin Tran Men D 35 / 39
Abby Teed Women C 3 / 13
Sarah Qu Women C 5 / 13
Juli Torbik Women C 8 / 13
Lindsey Way Women C 9 / 13
Katelyn Aguayo Women C 10 / 13
Paxton Laubscher Women C 12 / 13
Barbara Granicz Women C 13 / 13
Andrew Murray Men C 3 / 21
Pablo Fierst garcia Men C 6 / 21
Charlie Moffitt Men C 9 / 21
Nicholas Irmscher Men C 11 / 21
John Fahey Men C 12 / 21
Blake Kottlowski Men C 13 / 21
Jayden Dover Men C 16 / 21
Charles Connon Men C 18 / 21
Zach Mahler Men C 19 / 21
Maximilian Plodzik Men C 40 / 21
Natalie Skwarcan Women B 2 / 7
Josh Herbst Men B 1 / 10
Joshua Richards Men B 4 / 10
Brendan Sheehan Men B 5 / 10
Mcguire Wolfe Men B 9 / 10
Grace Williams Women A 5 / 9
Grace Saccone Women A 7 / 9
Gavin Goode Men A 2 / 12
Chris Anderson Men A 6 / 12
Trent Hohenstreiter Men A 9 / 12
Chasen Madsen Men A 10 / 12
Jacob Richards Men A 24 / 12

Rogue State Racing Series - RR (Mar 6 2022)

Charles Connon Men Cat 4/5 21 / 56

Rogue State Racing Serie - Crits (Mar 5 2022)

Charles Connon Men Cat 4/5 4 / 18

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 20 2022)

Grace Saccone Women Cat 3/4 23 / 12
Grace Williams Women Cat 3/4 24 / 12
Blake Kottlowski Men Collegiate C 19 / 24
Grace Williams Women Collegiate A 1 / 3
Grace Saccone Women Collegiate A 2 / 3
Trent Hohenstreiter Men Collegiate B 2 / 6
Brendan Sheehan Men Collegiate B 6 / 6

16th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 19 2022)

Trent Hohenstreiter Men Collegiate B 2 / 7
Brendan Sheehan Men Collegiate B 3 / 7
Grace Williams Women Collegiate A 1 / 3
Grace Saccone Women Collegiate A 2 / 3
Blake Kottlowski Men Collegiate C 14 / 28
Grace Williams Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 35
Grace Williams Women Cat 3/4 9 / 25

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 11 2021)

Gavin Goode Cat 3/4 2 / 53
Leonard Antonelli Cat 3/4 3 / 53

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 10 2021)

Gavin Goode Cat 3/4 1 / 43
Leonard Antonelli Cat 3/4 2 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Leonard Antonelli Men Cat 2/3 16 / 57
Gavin Goode Men Cat 2/3 43 / 57

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Leonard Antonelli Men Cat 2/3 Elite 16 / 57
Gavin Goode Men Cat 2/3 Elite 43 / 57

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Leonard Antonelli Men Cat 2/3 18 / 62

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Leonard Antonelli Men Cat 2/3 Elite 18 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Leonard Antonelli Men Cat 2/3 44 / 58

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Leonard Antonelli Men Cat 2/3 Elite 44 / 58

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 21 2021)

Leonard Antonelli Cat 3 4 / 27

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Gavin Goode Cat 4 41 / 60
Gavin Goode Cat 4/5 6 / 61
Brandon Siefring Cat 4/5 41 / 61

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Gavin Goode Cat 4/5 1 / 72
Brandon Siefring Cat 4/5 30 / 72

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 16 2020)

Robert Oehler Cat 3 12 / 37

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 15 2020)

Robert Oehler Cat 3 12 / 32

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2020)

Robert Oehler Cat 3 19 / 32

GA Tech Cycling Downtown Crit (Mar 8 2020)

Leonard Antonelli Men Coll C 2 / 8
Brandon Siefring Men Coll D 1 / 9

GA Tech Cycling Calhoun TT (Mar 7 2020)

Brandon Siefring Men Coll D 2 / 3

GA Tech Cycling Calhoun RR (Mar 7 2020)

Brandon Siefring Men Coll D 5 / 13
Leonard Antonelli Men Coll C 1 / 10

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Robert Oehler Men Cat 3/4 23 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Robert Oehler Men Cat 2/3 97 / 98

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Leonard Antonelli Men Cat 3/4 17 / 58

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 28 2019)

Robert Oehler Men Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Robert Oehler Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 27

New Castle (Jul 27 2019)

Robert Oehler Men Cat 3/4 12 / 40

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Leonard Antonelli Men Cat 4/5 11 / 49

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Robert Oehler Cat 3/4 26 / 63

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - Crit (May 19 2019)

Leonard Antonelli Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 28

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - RR (May 18 2019)

Leonard Antonelli Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 37

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 11 2019)

Caleb Langley Men Nationals Club 16 / 106
Griffin Tichenor Men Nationals Club 198 / 106

23rd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 20 2019)

Marie Wirsing Women Cat 4/5 7 / 17

2019 Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 14 2019)

Erika Wilson Women Collegiate C-D 1 / 13

Cardinal Omnium - Crit Collegiate (Mar 17 2019)

Austin Curtis Men D 1 / 35
Chris Anderson Men D 4 / 35
Andrew Warren Men D 6 / 35
Reid Geiger Men D 8 / 35
Chase Whitler Men D 11 / 35
Maxwell Molt Men D 24 / 35
Blake Castetter Men D 31 / 35
Erika Wilson Women C 3 / 24
Lauren Britt Women C 5 / 24
Esther Herbers Women C 7 / 24
Marie Wirsing Women C 9 / 24
Kinsey Allen Women C 10 / 24
Rebecca Gronceski Women C 11 / 24
Maddlynne Sigg Women C 12 / 24
Abby Teed Women C 13 / 24
Elle Marley Women C 14 / 24
Madeline Mckay Women C 18 / 24
Juli Torbik Women C 19 / 24
Danielle Woodcox Women C 20 / 24
Maggie Schroeder Women C 23 / 24
Hannah Lewis Women C 24 / 24
Fergus Arthur Men C 1 / 21
Leonard Antonelli Men C 8 / 21
Logan Tisdale Men C 10 / 21
Patrick Mckay Men C 11 / 21
Parker Rauschuber Men C 16 / 21
Hanna Coppens Women B 1 / 6
Evelyn Peterson Women B 3 / 6
Eddie Krillenberger Men B 4 / 7
Jacob Richards Men B 6 / 7
Caleb Langley Men A 3 / 17
Noble Guyon Men A 7 / 17
Griffin Tichenor Men A 10 / 17
Jacob Hansen Men A 14 / 17

Cardinal Omnium - RR Collegiate (Mar 15 2019)

Andrew Warren Road Race Men D 2 / 45
Matt Mcgorrey Road Race Men D 6 / 45
Devan Sandala Road Race Men D 8 / 45
Daniel Kurzendoerfer Road Race Men D 10 / 45
Will Warmath Road Race Men D 14 / 45
Jacob Luker Road Race Men D 19 / 45
Maxwell Molt Road Race Men D 23 / 45
Marie Wirsing Road Race Women C 3 / 16
Erika Wilson Road Race Women C 5 / 16
Hayley Kwasniewski Road Race Women C 8 / 16
Abby Teed Road Race Women C 10 / 16
Danielle Woodcox Road Race Women C 12 / 16
Madeline Mckay Road Race Women C 13 / 16
Juli Torbik Road Race Women C 15 / 16
Fergus Arthur Road Race Men C 1 / 22
Logan Tisdale Road Race Men C 3 / 22
Patrick Mckay Road Race Men C 6 / 22
Leonard Antonelli Road Race Men C 8 / 22
David Gordon Road Race Men C 11 / 22
Andrew Goodrum Road Race Men C 20 / 22
Parker Rauschuber Road Race Men C 23 / 22
Evelyn Peterson Road Race Women B 4 / 5
Robert Oehler Road Race Men B 4 / 14
Jacob Richards Road Race Men B 7 / 14
Joshua Richards Road Race Men B 9 / 14
Eddie Krillenberger Road Race Men B 10 / 14
Noble Guyon Road Race Men A 6 / 17
Caleb Langley Road Race Men A 10 / 17
Griffin Tichenor Road Race Men A 15 / 17
Jacob Hansen Road Race Men A 17 / 17

Candy Stripe Classic (Mar 10 2019)

Leonard Antonelli Road Race Men D 2 / 78
Andrew Goodrum Road Race Men D 3 / 78
Nicholas Faletti Road Race Men D 5 / 78
Jack Warner Road Race Men D 6 / 78
Matt Mcgorrey Road Race Men D 8 / 78
Patrick Mckay Road Race Men D 9 / 78
Devan Sandala Road Race Men D 11 / 78
Nate Hopf-nelson Road Race Men D 14 / 78
Daniel Kurzendoerfer Road Race Men D 15 / 78
Andrew Warren Road Race Men D 16 / 78
Austin Curtis Road Race Men D 17 / 78
Nick Price Road Race Men D 20 / 78
Jared Kovach Road Race Men D 24 / 78
Parker Rauschuber Road Race Men D 25 / 78
Will Warmath Road Race Men D 28 / 78
Eric Mercker Road Race Men D 30 / 78
Andrew Brown Road Race Men D 32 / 78
Kyle Howe Road Race Men D 33 / 78
Branden Bailey Road Race Men D 34 / 78
Jacob Luker Road Race Men D 35 / 78
Chasen Madsen Road Race Men D 37 / 78
Marc Forster algas Road Race Men D 39 / 78
Jayden Dover Road Race Men D 42 / 78
Sebastian Sigg Road Race Men D 44 / 78
Sam Bradley Road Race Men D 51 / 78
Andrew La valle Road Race Men D 52 / 78
Charles Connon Road Race Men D 59 / 78
Logan O'neill Road Race Men D 136 / 78
Jefferey Osarczuk Road Race Men D 138 / 78
Hank Duncan Road Race Men D 140 / 78
Evelyn Peterson Road Race Women C 1 / 26
Marie Wirsing Road Race Women C 3 / 26
Esther Herbers Road Race Women C 5 / 26
Natalie Skwarcan Road Race Women C 6 / 26
Kylee Henderson Road Race Women C 8 / 26
Hayley Kwasniewski Road Race Women C 12 / 26
Abby Teed Road Race Women C 13 / 26
Kelly Garrison Road Race Women C 15 / 26
Katie Couch Road Race Women C 16 / 26
Jackie Rizzi Road Race Women C 17 / 26
Mary Vanco Road Race Women C 19 / 26
Madeline Mckay Road Race Women C 23 / 26
Erika Wilson Road Race Women C 51 / 26
Blake Mezo Road Race Men C 1 / 25
Fergus Arthur Road Race Men C 2 / 25
Jonathan Jaggard Road Race Men C 4 / 25
Albert La valle Road Race Men C 8 / 25
Logan Tisdale Road Race Men C 9 / 25
David Gordon Road Race Men C 11 / 25
Jack Dunsford Road Race Men C 12 / 25
Colten Renier Road Race Men C 42 / 25
Zachary Stevens Road Race Men C 45 / 25
Griffin Tichenor Road Race Men B 1 / 20
Caleb Langley Road Race Men B 3 / 20
Robert Oehler Road Race Men B 4 / 20
Joshua Richards Road Race Men B 13 / 20
Jeffrey Beaumont Road Race Men B 16 / 20
Jacob Richards Road Race Men B 36 / 20
Eddie Krillenberger Road Race Men B 38 / 20
Jacob Hansen Road Race Men A 10 / 19

Candy Stripe Classic (Mar 9 2019)

Patrick Mckay Men D 2 / 65
Leonard Antonelli Men D 4 / 65
Hank Duncan Men D 6 / 65
Austin Curtis Men D 8 / 65
Matt Mcgorrey Men D 9 / 65
Nate Hopf-nelson Men D 11 / 65
Nicholas Faletti Men D 14 / 65
Chasen Madsen Men D 15 / 65
Chris Anderson Men D 16 / 65
Devan Sandala Men D 17 / 65
Nick Price Men D 19 / 65
Andrew Warren Men D 20 / 65
Andrew Goodrum Men D 21 / 65
Sam Bradley Men D 24 / 65
Nicolas Lazaroae Men D 27 / 65
Jefferey Osarczuk Men D 32 / 65
Will Warmath Men D 33 / 65
Daniel Kurzendoerfer Men D 34 / 65
Jacob Luker Men D 39 / 65
Blake Castetter Men D 45 / 65
Stanley Keller Men D 51 / 65
Jayden Dover Men D 56 / 65
Kyle Howe Men D 58 / 65
Erika Arakawa Women C 2 / 43
Caitlin Kamplain Women C 3 / 43
Erika Wilson Women C 4 / 43
Lauren Britt Women C 5 / 43
Meghan Piero Women C 6 / 43
Laura Watanabe Women C 8 / 43
Alyssa Todd Women C 10 / 43
Evelyn Peterson Women C 11 / 43
Marie Wirsing Women C 12 / 43
Erin Adair Women C 13 / 43
Esther Herbers Women C 14 / 43
Natalie Skwarcan Women C 15 / 43
Elle Marley Women C 17 / 43
Abby Teed Women C 18 / 43
Hayley Kwasniewski Women C 19 / 43
Anna Young Women C 21 / 43
Rebecca Gronceski Women C 27 / 43
Katie Couch Women C 28 / 43
Haley Ochoa Women C 29 / 43
Jackie Rizzi Women C 30 / 43
Danielle Woodcox Women C 31 / 43
Corrine Miller Women C 32 / 43
Madeline Mckay Women C 33 / 43
Mary Vanco Women C 35 / 43
Juli Torbik Women C 36 / 43
Shelby Megnin Women C 37 / 43
Hannah Lewis Women C 38 / 43
Maggie Schroeder Women C 40 / 43
Fergus Arthur Men C 1 / 37
Albert La valle Men C 2 / 37
Billy Chien Men C 3 / 37
David Gordon Men C 4 / 37
Robert Krahulik Men C 5 / 37
Blake Mezo Men C 7 / 37
Logan Tisdale Men C 9 / 37
Jonathan Jaggard Men C 10 / 37
Colten Renier Men C 14 / 37
Zachary Stevens Men C 22 / 37
Jack Dunsford Men C 23 / 37
Kurtis Greer Men C 36 / 37
Hanna Coppens Women B 1 / 8
Caleb Langley Men B 1 / 23
Griffin Tichenor Men B 3 / 23
Robert Oehler Men B 7 / 23
Jacob Richards Men B 13 / 23
Eddie Krillenberger Men B 15 / 23
Tom Settle Men B 16 / 23
Ben Thompson Men B 43 / 23
Joshua Richards Men B 44 / 23
Celine Oberholzer Women A 7 / 10

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Robert Oehler Men Cat 4/5 17 / 83

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Robert Oehler Men Cat 4/5 13 / 71

Muncie Grand prix (Jul 29 2018)

Robert Oehler Men 4/5 5 / 47
Robert Oehler Men 3/4 39 / 42

2018 Tour de Grandview p/b Lindsay Acura (Jun 15 2018)

Robert Oehler Men Cat 3/4 42 / 58
Robert Oehler Men Cat 4/5 14 / 76

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 20 2018)

Robert Oehler Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 30
Will Warmath Men Senior Cat 5 27 / 30

Notre Dame Cycling Classic (Apr 22 2018)

Abel Barrera duran Men A 26 / 32
Jacob Hansen Men A 28 / 32

Purdue Spring Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Logan Miller Men C 5 / 24
Joseph Gallagher Men C 8 / 24
Jared Kovach Men D 10 / 41
Logan O'neill Men D 17 / 41
Daniel Getz Men D 40 / 41

UWW TT (Apr 7 2018)

Jacob Hansen Men A 9 / 17
Abel Barrera duran Men A 13 / 17

UWW Road Race (Apr 7 2018)

Eli Hasper Men D 1 / 53
Albert La valle Men D 2 / 53
Robert Oehler Men D 5 / 53
Christopher Woods Men D 18 / 53
Nicholas Faletti Men D 19 / 53
Kurtis Greer Men D 20 / 53
Eddie Krillenberger Men B 7 / 17
Jacob Hansen Men A 18 / 23
Abel Barrera duran Men A 19 / 23

22nd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Jacob Cohen Men Cat 4/5 3 / 56

Cardinal Omnium - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Stephen Schafer Men D 2 / 29
Logan Tisdale Men D 3 / 29
Zachary Stevens Men D 8 / 29
Robert Oehler Men D 11 / 29
Daniel Kurzendoerfer Men D 18 / 29
Craig Athaide Men D 21 / 29
Matthew Thompson Men B 1 / 13
Joshua Richards Men B 7 / 13
Michael Schmahl Men B 8 / 13
James Welch Men B 9 / 13
Jacob Cohen Men B 12 / 13
Jacob Hansen Men A 10 / 23
Abel Barrera duran Men A 15 / 23
Ben Thompson Men C 2 / 16
Caitlin Kamplain Women C 3 / 7
Esther Herbers Women C 6 / 7
Brooke Hannon Women B 4 / 6

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 17 2018)

Logan Tisdale Men D 2 / 30
Zachary Stevens Men D 12 / 30
Nicholas Faletti Men D 25 / 30
Jacob Hansen Men B 1 / 12
James Welch Men B 8 / 12
Jacob Cohen Men B 9 / 12
Eddie Krillenberger Men B 10 / 12
Logan Miller Men C 4 / 17
Joseph Gallagher Men C 9 / 17
Kaethe Schroeder Women C 3 / 9
Kirsten Drehobl Women C 7 / 9
Abel Barrera duran Men A 16 / 23

Cardinal Omnium - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Abel Barrera duran Men A 18 / 21

Candy Stripe Classic - Crit (Mar 11 2018)

Brooke Hannon Women B 1 / 5
Noble Guyon Men A 7 / 16
Eli Hasper Men D 1 / 57
Albert La valle Men D 2 / 57
Billy Chien Men D 4 / 57
Stephen Schafer Men D 6 / 57
Ryan Tuffnell Men D 7 / 57
Logan Miller Men D 8 / 57
Kurtis Greer Men D 12 / 57
Robert Krahulik Men D 13 / 57
Logan Tisdale Men D 15 / 57
James Rausch Men D 16 / 57
Robert Oehler Men D 17 / 57
David Gordon Men D 18 / 57
Nick Price Men D 21 / 57
Austin Curtis Men D 28 / 57
Parker Rauschuber Men D 29 / 57
Chase Whitler Men D 35 / 57
Nicholas Faletti Men D 36 / 57
Craig Athaide Men D 41 / 57
Charlie Rosenthal Men D 42 / 57
Zachary Stevens Men D 44 / 57
Daniel Getz Men D 53 / 57
Jack Dunsford Men D 54 / 57
Joseph Gallagher Men D 55 / 57
William Huibregtse Men D 56 / 57
Ahaan Singhal Men D 57 / 57
Jacob Hansen Men B 1 / 24
Caleb Langley Men B 2 / 24
Riley Figg Men B 3 / 24
Jack Mcnamara Men B 4 / 24
Matthew Thompson Men B 11 / 24
Joshua Richards Men B 12 / 24
Jacob Cohen Men B 18 / 24
Jacob Richards Men B 19 / 24
James Welch Men B 20 / 24
Jeffrey Beaumont Men B 22 / 24
Ben Thompson Men C 2 / 27
Michael Schmahl Men C 3 / 27
Eddie Krillenberger Men C 5 / 27
Colten Renier Men C 10 / 27
Jonathan Jaggard Men C 12 / 27
Samuel Hagedorn Men C 16 / 27
Erin Adair Women C 3 / 25
Caitlin Kamplain Women C 4 / 25
Evelyn Peterson Women C 5 / 25
Celine Oberholzer Women C 6 / 25
Kaylin Kenny Women C 8 / 25
Madelynne Sigg Women C 9 / 25
Lauren Britt Women C 11 / 25
Stephanie Portolese Women C 12 / 25
Adrianna Lamphier Women C 13 / 25
Sonja Popovich Women C 14 / 25
Alyssa Todd Women C 15 / 25
Chase Wischmeier Women C 16 / 25
Esther Herbers Women C 17 / 25
Hayley Kwasniewski Women C 21 / 25
Kate Gillum Women C 23 / 25

Candy Stripe Classic - RR (Mar 10 2018)

Brooke Hannon Women B 2 / 8
Melissa Ford Women C 2 / 30
Rachel Brown Women C 3 / 30
Celine Oberholzer Women C 5 / 30
Laura Watanabe Women C 6 / 30
Evelyn Peterson Women C 7 / 30
Erin Adair Women C 8 / 30
Erika Arakawa Women C 10 / 30
Meghan Piero Women C 12 / 30
Stephanie Portolese Women C 13 / 30
Anna Harris Women C 14 / 30
Chase Wischmeier Women C 15 / 30
Sydney Keaton Women C 16 / 30
Caitlin Kamplain Women C 17 / 30
Alyssa Todd Women C 18 / 30
Adrianna Lamphier Women C 20 / 30
Sonja Popovich Women C 21 / 30
Kaylin Kenny Women C 22 / 30
Alyssa Mcninch Women C 24 / 30
Rachel Kalbfell Women C 30 / 30
Ben Thompson Men C 1 / 37
Michael Schmahl Men C 3 / 37
Chatham Anderson Men C 5 / 37
Colten Renier Men C 6 / 37
Logan Miller Men C 8 / 37
Samuel Hagedorn Men C 17 / 37
Jonathan Jaggard Men C 19 / 37
Joseph Gallagher Men C 20 / 37
Eddie Krillenberger Men C 27 / 37
Ben Harris Men D 1 / 64
Eli Hasper Men D 2 / 64
Albert La valle Men D 3 / 64
William Huibregtse Men D 5 / 64
Logan Tisdale Men D 7 / 64
Robert Oehler Men D 8 / 64
Billy Chien Men D 9 / 64
Ryan Tuffnell Men D 10 / 64
Stephen Schafer Men D 11 / 64
Parker Rauschuber Men D 13 / 64
Kurtis Greer Men D 14 / 64
David Gordon Men D 15 / 64
Reid Geiger Men D 16 / 64
Jacob Boberg Men D 20 / 64
James Rausch Men D 23 / 64
Robert Krahulik Men D 24 / 64
Austin Curtis Men D 25 / 64
Nicholas Faletti Men D 26 / 64
Chase Whitler Men D 30 / 64
Brian Emmons Men D 31 / 64
Eric Mercker Men D 32 / 64
Nick Price Men D 33 / 64
Zachary Stevens Men D 60 / 64
Daniel Getz Men D 63 / 64
Riley Figg Men B 1 / 26
Jacob Hansen Men B 2 / 26
Jack Mcnamara Men B 3 / 26
Joe Krahulik Men B 5 / 26
Caleb Langley Men B 8 / 26
Joshua Richards Men B 10 / 26
James Welch Men B 13 / 26
Jacob Cohen Men B 18 / 26
Jacob Richards Men B 20 / 26
Jeffrey Beaumont Men B 24 / 26
Charlie Hicks Men A 18 / 21

Lindsey Wilson College Criterium (Mar 4 2018)

Brooke Hannon Women B 4 / 9
Abel Barrera duran Men A 24 / 34
Caleb Langley Men D 1 / 48
Jacob Richards Men D 8 / 48
Kurtis Greer Men D 11 / 48
Jack Dunsford Men D 20 / 48
Zachary Stevens Men D 25 / 48
Jacob Boberg Men D 27 / 48
Matthew Thompson Men B 1 / 15
Jacob Hansen Men B 2 / 15
James Welch Men B 3 / 15
Riley Figg Men B 4 / 15
Joshua Richards Men B 8 / 15
Jacob Cohen Men B 14 / 15
Ben Thompson Men C 2 / 18
Eddie Krillenberger Men C 9 / 18
Erin Adair Women C 3 / 14
Kinsey Allen Women C 6 / 14
Kate Niesen Women C 7 / 14
Lauren Britt Women C 8 / 14
Stephanie Portolese Women C 11 / 14
Chase Wischmeier Women C 13 / 14

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Mar 3 2018)

Brooke Hannon Women B 1 / 9
Melissa Ford Women C 1 / 16
Erin Adair Women C 3 / 16
Evelyn Peterson Women C 7 / 16
Stephanie Portolese Women C 10 / 16
Chase Wischmeier Women C 12 / 16
Kinsey Allen Women C 16 / 16
Ben Thompson Men C 1 / 18
Eddie Krillenberger Men C 11 / 18
Jacob Richards Men D 1 / 51
Caleb Langley Men D 2 / 51
Stephen Schafer Men D 5 / 51
Jack Dunsford Men D 12 / 51
Jacob Boberg Men D 18 / 51
Kurtis Greer Men D 22 / 51
Zachary Stevens Men D 32 / 51
Jacob Cohen Men B 1 / 14
Riley Figg Men B 2 / 14
Jacob Hansen Men B 3 / 14
James Welch Men B 4 / 14
Abel Barrera duran Men A 10 / 34

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Criterium (Feb 24 2018)

Patrick Wisdom Men Cat 5 3 / 7

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Time Trial (Feb 24 2018)

Jacob Hansen Men Cat 5 2 / 9
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 4 1 / 10

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 4/5 30 / 56

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Rob Mathioudakis Men Cat 5-Citizens 43 / 72
Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 3/4 93 / 104
Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 4/5 51 / 72

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 17 2017)

Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 4/5 25 / 25

6th Annual Speedway Grand Prix (Jun 11 2017)

Reid Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 37 / 66
Eddie Krillenberger Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 74
Reid Wilson Men Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 68
Eddie Krillenberger Men Senior Cat 3/4 63 / 68

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 30 2017)

Reid Wilson Men Cat 3 39 / 40

21st Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Brooke Hannon Women Cat 4/5 9 / 19

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Eddie Krillenberger Men Senior Cat 3/4 24 / 47

Notre Dame Cycling Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Abel Barrera duran Men A 32 / 34
Daniel Majors Men C 12 / 27
Eddie Krillenberger Men C 15 / 27
Kurtis Greer Men D 27 / 43
Kayla Brahm Women C 8 / 15
Abby Messenger Women C 11 / 15
Grace Skorin Women C 12 / 15

Purdue University Road Race (Apr 1 2017)

Lucas Kalbfell Men A 7 / 35
Thomas Svenstrup Men A 19 / 35
Michael Shew Men D 17 / 55
Ryan Bredemeyer Men B 34 / 37

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

John Hyndman Cat 3 23 / 52

Miami University Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Leigh Dukeman Women B 1 / 8
Lucas Kalbfell Men A 2 / 35
Abel Barrera duran Men A 16 / 35
Reid Wilson Men A 17 / 35
Thomas Torbik Men A 20 / 35
Daniel Majors Men D 3 / 35
Ben Thompson Men D 4 / 35
Eddie Krillenberger Men D 10 / 35
Kurtis Greer Men D 12 / 35
Matthew Thompson Men D 20 / 35
Craig Athaide Men D 27 / 35
Brad Klingele Men B 7 / 26
Melissa Ford Women C 3 / 18
Anna Harris Women C 9 / 18
Brooke Hannon Women C 10 / 18
Isabel Stein Women C 13 / 18
Amanda Keene Women C 14 / 18
Haley Garl Women C 16 / 18
Amelia Anderson Women C 18 / 18

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Tristan Gold Cat 4/5 55 / 58
John Hyndman Cat 3 11 / 45

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

Daniel Majors Crit Men D 2 / 40
Ben Thompson Crit Men D 3 / 40
Eddie Krillenberger Crit Men D 7 / 40
Matthew Thompson Crit Men D 11 / 40
Jacob Cohen Crit Men D 15 / 40
Billy Chien Crit Men D 20 / 40
Kurtis Greer Crit Men D 24 / 40
Nicholas Cooper Crit Men D 37 / 40
Joshua Richards Crit Men D 39 / 40
Leigh Dukeman Crit Women B 4 / 12
Kinsey Allen Crit Women C 8 / 14
Kate Niesen Crit Women C 9 / 14
Chase Wischmeier Crit Women C 11 / 14
Haley Garl Crit Women C 13 / 14
Lucas Kalbfell Crit Men A 8 / 47
Thomas Torbik Crit Men A 14 / 47
Reid Wilson Crit Men A 34 / 47
Abel Barrera duran Crit Men A 35 / 47
Thomas Svenstrup Crit Men A 36 / 47
Brad Klingele Crit Men B 1 / 19
James Welch Crit Men B 9 / 19

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Colten Renier Crit Men 4/5 13 / 70
Brad Klingele Crit Men B 6 / 21
John Hyndman Crit Men B 20 / 21
Ben Thompson Crit Men D 3 / 50
Eddie Krillenberger Crit Men D 4 / 50
Michael Schmahl Crit Men D 6 / 50
Colten Renier Crit Men D 7 / 50
Daniel Majors Crit Men D 8 / 50
Jonathan Jaggard Crit Men D 9 / 50
Joshua Richards Crit Men D 11 / 50
Bryan Mooney Crit Men D 20 / 50
Nicholas Cooper Crit Men D 22 / 50
Samuel Hagedorn Crit Men D 25 / 50
Billy Chien Crit Men D 28 / 50
Jack Basler Crit Men D 40 / 50
Matthew Thompson Crit Men D 41 / 50
Tristan Gold Crit Men D 45 / 50
Kurtis Greer Crit Men D 50 / 50
Lucas Kalbfell Crit Men A 9 / 48
Reid Wilson Crit Men A 16 / 48
Thomas Torbik Crit Men A 24 / 48
Thomas Svenstrup Crit Men A 40 / 48
Abel Barrera duran Crit Men A 46 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 5 40 / 56

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 4/5 66 / 67

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2016)

Benjamin Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 13

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 4/5 61 / 71

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 4/5 47 / 61

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - RR (May 21 2016)

Eddie Krillenberger Men Senior Cat 5 31 / 34

USA Cycling Collegiate Crit Nationals (May 14 2016)

Anthony Vicino Men Nationals Crit D1 28 / 101

USA Cycling Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 13 2016)

Anthony Vicino Men Nationals D1 32 / 147

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 4/5 41 / 59

Purdue Cycling Presents the MWCCC Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Abel Barrera duran Men C 15 / 35
Anthony Vicino Men A 24 / 42
Lucas Kalbfell Men A 25 / 42

Purdue Cycling Presents the MWCCC Conference Championships (Apr 23 2016)

Eddie Krillenberger Men D 36 / 49
Abel Barrera duran Men C 15 / 38
Lucas Kalbfell Men A 18 / 51
Anthony Vicino Men A 22 / 51
Thomas Torbik Men A 36 / 51

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - RR (Apr 16 2016)

Griffin Casey Men D 34 / 39

MSU Strade Marrone (Apr 2 2016)

Lucas Kalbfell Men A 8 / 33

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Kelsey Kluesner Women B 10 / 24
Elizabeth Heath Women B 11 / 24
Julia Thomas Women B 14 / 24
Chase Wischmeier Women B 20 / 24
Kinsey Allen Women B 21 / 24
Tabitha Sherwood Women A 10 / 17
Matthew Winkeljohn Men D 2 / 33
Jake Weiskirch Men D 3 / 33
Griffin Casey Men D 8 / 33
Jack Moore Men D 20 / 33
Anthony Vicino Men A 3 / 40
Thomas Torbik Men A 36 / 40

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race - Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Kelsey Kluesner Women B 10 / 24
Elizabeth Heath Women B 11 / 24
Julia Thomas Women B 14 / 24
Chase Wischmeier Women B 20 / 24
Kinsey Allen Women B 21 / 24
Tabitha Sherwood Women A 10 / 17
Matthew Winkeljohn Men D 2 / 33
Jake Weiskirch Men D 3 / 33
Griffin Casey Men D 8 / 33
Jack Moore Men D 20 / 33
Anthony Vicino Men A 3 / 40
Thomas Torbik Men A 36 / 40

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 19 2016)

Kelsey Kluesner Women B 5 / 26
Chase Wischmeier Women B 15 / 26
Elizabeth Heath Women B 24 / 26
Julia Thomas Women B 25 / 26
Matthew Winkeljohn Men D 7 / 42
Jake Weiskirch Men D 8 / 42
Griffin Casey Men D 23 / 42
Jack Moore Men D 24 / 42
William Lussenhop Men D 42 / 42
Lucas Kalbfell Men B 1 / 22
Tabitha Sherwood Women A 18 / 18
Anthony Vicino Men A 4 / 45
Thomas Torbik Men A 41 / 45
Luke Tormoehlen Men A 45 / 45

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Kelsey Kluesner Women B 5 / 26
Chase Wischmeier Women B 15 / 26
Elizabeth Heath Women B 24 / 26
Julia Thomas Women B 25 / 26
Matthew Winkeljohn Men D 7 / 42
Jake Weiskirch Men D 8 / 42
Griffin Casey Men D 23 / 42
Jack Moore Men D 24 / 42
William Lussenhop Men D 42 / 42
Lucas Kalbfell Men B 1 / 22
Tabitha Sherwood Women A 18 / 18
Anthony Vicino Men A 4 / 45
Thomas Torbik Men A 41 / 45
Luke Tormoehlen Men A 45 / 45

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Kyle Knight Cat 3 16 / 46

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Evan Zehr Men Collegiate A 30 / 46
Erik Schwedland Men Collegiate A 35 / 46
Christopher Pilipiszyn Men Collegiate A 43 / 46
Tabitha Sherwood Women Collegiate A 4 / 21
Riley Figg Men Collegiate D 1 / 62
Samuel Cruz Men Collegiate D 30 / 62
Kelsey Kluesner Women Collegiate B/C 3 / 27
Elizabeth Heath Women Collegiate B/C 9 / 27
Chase Wischmeier Women Collegiate B/C 17 / 27
Erik Schwedland Men Cat 3/4 63 / 68

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 15 2015)

Thomas Svenstrup Men Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 42

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Aug 8 2015)

Thomas Svenstrup Men Senior Cat 3/4 12 / 27
Thomas Svenstrup Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium 2015 (Aug 1 2015)

Thomas Svenstrup Men Singlespeed Open 26 / 27
Thomas Svenstrup Men Cat 3/4 9 / 66

New Albany Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Thomas Svenstrup Men Cat 3/4 14 / 36

The Burning Quad (Jul 25 2015)

Thomas Svenstrup Men Mens 3/4 4 / 20

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Kyle Knight Men Cat 3/4 66 / 72

Schellers Cycling Criterium at Norton Commons. (Jun 7 2015)

Thomas Svenstrup Men Cat 3/4 9 / 31

The Mid O Series (May 23 2015)

Thomas Svenstrup Men Cat 4/5 1 / 22

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 16 2015)

Thomas Svenstrup Men Cat 4/5 2 / 38

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Tabitha Sherwood Women Nationals Crit D1 45 / 61

MWCCC Championships - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

John Becker * Men A 31 / 32

MWCCC Road Regional Championships (Apr 25 2015)

John Becker * Men A 18 / 37

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Tabitha Sherwood Women A 10 / 15
Spencer Rickman Men C 14 / 31
Austin Roach Men C 22 / 31
Jeremy Crawford Men C 26 / 31

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Thomas Svenstrup Men C 4 / 32
Spencer Rickman Men C 10 / 32
Austin Roach Men C 14 / 32
Jeremy Crawford Men C 17 / 32
Tabitha Sherwood Women A 11 / 15
John Becker * Men A 9 / 45
Luke Momper Men A 37 / 45

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

Thomas Svenstrup Men Collegiate C/D 2 / 30
Brad Bailey Men Collegiate C/D 17 / 30
Thomas Svenstrup Men Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Brad Bailey Men Cat 4/5 15 / 32

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Megan Huibregtse Women B 1 / 24
Elizabeth Heath Women B 10 / 24
Shane Moreillon Men C 41 / 45
Luke Tormoehlen Men C 44 / 45
Max Nelson Men D 7 / 50
Brad Bailey Men D 16 / 50
Philip Lovekamp Men D 25 / 50
Blake Klenovich Men D 28 / 50
Dylan Nash Men B 31 / 32
Emily Chesser Women A 15 / 20
Tabitha Sherwood Women A 18 / 20
Luke Momper Men A 10 / 66
John Becker * Men A 13 / 66
Anthony Vicino Men A 28 / 66
Charles Mcclary Men A 60 / 66
Charles Mcclary Men A 61 / 66

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Kyle Knight Cat 4/5 6 / 47

Lindsey Wilson College Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

Megan Huibregtse Women B 2 / 22
Max Nelson Men D 7 / 51
Brad Bailey Men D 9 / 51
Philip Lovekamp Men D 14 / 51
Blake Klenovich Men D 33 / 51
Dylan Nash Men B 20 / 33
Matthew Chartier Men B 31 / 33
Tabitha Sherwood Women A 9 / 22
Emily Chesser Women A 21 / 22
Luke Momper Men A 19 / 63
John Becker * Men A 38 / 63
Anthony Vicino Men A 45 / 63
Charles Mcclary Men A 60 / 63

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Kyle Knight Cat 4/5 1 / 39
Kyle Knight Cat 4 49 / 50

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

Philip Lovekamp Men Cat 5 22 / 26

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Nicholas Hartman Men 3/4 67 / 75

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Nicholas Hartman Men 3/4 71 / 87

Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Paul Smith Men SM Pro-12 27 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 4 Senior Open 25 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Paul Smith Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 20 / 70

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Paul Smith Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 23 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: 12th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 24 2014)

Paul Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 27 / 31

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Paul Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 27 / 31
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 36 / 74

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 4 Senior Open 28 / 36

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

Nicholas Hartman Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 68

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)

Emily Chesser WoMen 4 / 5

Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)

Thomas Svenstrup Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 37

Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)

Nicholas Hartman Men RR M Cat 4 9 / 43

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Emily Chesser Women Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 15
Emily Chesser Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 11

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Thomas Svenstrup Cat 4/5 7 / 34

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Thomas Svenstrup Cat 4/5 14 / 42
Nicholas Hartman Cat 4/5 20 / 42

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)

Emily Chesser Women Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 35

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Emily Chesser Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 42

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Nicholas Hartman Men Category 4 26 / 42

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 4 15 / 72

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 4 8 / 35

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 4 21 / 41

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 4 Open 49 / 55
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 58

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)

Derek Laan Men D1 35 / 166
John Becker Men D1 48 / 166
Luke Momper Men D1 58 / 166
Brian Arfmann Men D1 70 / 166

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)

Derek Laan Men D1 Nationals Crit 24 / 110
John Becker Men D1 Nationals Crit 55 / 110
Luke Momper Men D1 Nationals Crit 91 / 110

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Team Time Trial (May 2 2014)

Iu-bloomington Men d1 Men D1 Nationals TTT 14 / 17

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)

John Becker Men D1 22 / 37

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Emily Chesser Women Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 66

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 4/5 20 / 53

Notre Dame Collegiate Cycling Classic - Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Derek Laan Men A 13 / 50
Brian Arfmann Men A 19 / 50
John Becker Men A 49 / 50
Tabitha Sherwood Women B 1 / 18

Notre Dame Collegiate Cycling Classic - Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

John Becker Men A 7 / 51
Brian Arfmann Men A 9 / 51
Luke Momper Men A 21 / 51
Derek Laan Men A 35 / 51
Tabitha Sherwood Women B 1 / 22
Emily Chesser Women B 2 / 22
Tabitha Sherwood Women B 19 / 22

Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)

Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 46
Joey Caputo Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 46

MSU Get Tough Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Derek Laan Men A 16 / 38

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Emily Chesser Women 3/4 1 / 13
Paul Smith Mixed Cat P/1/2 17 / 58

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Emily Chesser Women Time Trial 9 / 27
Paul Smith Mixed Time Trial 13 / 89
Kyle Knight Mixed Time Trial 65 / 89

Lindenwood University Crit (Mar 16 2014)

Derek Laan Men A 7 / 47
Luke Momper Men A 20 / 47
Brian Arfmann Men A 21 / 47
Paul Smith Men A 23 / 47
Neal Forbes Men A 25 / 47

Lindenwood University Road Extravaganza (Mar 15 2014)

Luke Momper Men A 14 / 54
Paul Smith Men A 15 / 54
Scott Mcclary Men A 20 / 54
Neal Forbes Men A 21 / 54
Brian Arfmann Men A 24 / 54
Derek Laan Men A 29 / 54
Charles Mcclary Men A 54 / 54
Emma Caughlin Women A 9 / 19
Ashton Dehahn Women A 15 / 19
Devin O'leary Men C 1 / 47
Nicholas Hartman Men C 3 / 47
Collin Brunk Men C 9 / 47
Michael Chettleburgh Men C 10 / 47
Joe Hanauer Men C 11 / 47
Robert Martin Men C 16 / 47
Dylan Nash Men C 18 / 47
Michael Khamis Men C 25 / 47
Ron Moore Men C 34 / 47
Toby Orme Men C 35 / 47
Elliott Parshall Men D 8 / 43
Matthew Chartier Men D 21 / 43
Shane Moreillon Men D 28 / 43
Thomas Larson Men D 30 / 43
Blake Klenovich Men D 32 / 43
Drew Barlow Men D 41 / 43
Brendan Wise Men B 4 / 34
Ryan Romenesko Men B 7 / 34
Wesley Ring Men B 8 / 34
Anthony Vicino Men B 29 / 34
Steven Lee Men B 33 / 34
Tabitha Sherwood Women B 2 / 23
Emily Chesser Women B 4 / 23
Cherryl Ellison Women B 9 / 23
Elizabeth Heath Women B 10 / 23
Alexandra Lazerwitz Women B 18 / 23
Mackenzie Lloyd Women B 20 / 23

Lindsey Wilson College Collegiate Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Derek Laan Men A 8 / 60
Paul Smith Men A 12 / 60
Scott Mcclary Men A 16 / 60
Luke Momper Men A 18 / 60
Charles Mcclary Men A 20 / 60
Brian Arfmann Men A 25 / 60
John Becker Men A 37 / 60
Brandon Leviton Men A 53 / 60
Neal Forbes Men A 56 / 60
Emma Caughlin Women A 10 / 16
Ashton Dehahn Women A 11 / 16
Devin O'leary Men C 3 / 37
Christopher Craig Men C 4 / 37
Dylan Nash Men C 11 / 37
Warren Clayton Men C 15 / 37
Ron Moore Men C 20 / 37
Aj Sood Men C 26 / 37
Luke Tormoehlen Men D 4 / 57
Michael Khamis Men D 11 / 57
Tibet Spencer Men D 13 / 57
Elliott Parshall Men D 14 / 57
Matthew Chartier Men D 24 / 57
Daniel Schnur Men D 25 / 57
Toby Orme Men D 28 / 57
Drew Barlow Men D 31 / 57
Aaron Nanavaty Men D 35 / 57
Ryan Romenesko Men B 5 / 25
Brendan Wise Men B 12 / 25
Anthony Vicino Men B 13 / 25
Wesley Ring Men B 21 / 25
Mackenzie Lloyd Women B 14 / 23
Jessica Saldana Women B 19 / 23

Lindsey Wilson College Collegiate RR (Feb 22 2014)

Brian Arfmann Men A 10 / 57
Scott Mcclary Men A 12 / 57
Luke Momper Men A 20 / 57
Derek Laan Men A 25 / 57
Paul Smith Men A 27 / 57
John Becker Men A 33 / 57
Brandon Leviton Men A 37 / 57
Charles Mcclary Men A 44 / 57
Neal Forbes Men A 49 / 57
Emma Caughlin Women A 4 / 15
Ashton Dehahn Women A 15 / 15
Nicholas Hartman Men C 2 / 43
Devin O'leary Men C 3 / 43
Joe Laughlin Men C 6 / 43
Christopher Craig Men C 8 / 43
Austin Portolese Men C 10 / 43
Dylan Nash Men C 12 / 43
Kyle Swain Men C 20 / 43
Aj Sood Men C 24 / 43
Warren Clayton Men C 25 / 43
Ron Moore Men C 32 / 43
Michael Chettleburgh Men C 40 / 43
Isaac Scott Men D 3 / 71
Evan Zehr Men D 4 / 71
Tibet Spencer Men D 11 / 71
Michael Khamis Men D 12 / 71
Ben Richardson Men D 13 / 71
Charles Deacon Men D 14 / 71
Luke Tormoehlen Men D 17 / 71
Elliott Parshall Men D 19 / 71
Matthew Chartier Men D 20 / 71
Drew Barlow Men D 23 / 71
Daniel Schnur Men D 26 / 71
Shane Moreillon Men D 38 / 71
Aaron Nanavaty Men D 45 / 71

Busiest Racers

in last months
Eddie Krillenberger 28
Robert Oehler 28
Leonard Antonelli 20
Thomas Svenstrup 19
Nicholas Hartman 17
Tabitha Sherwood 14
Abel Barrera duran 14
Gavin Goode 14
Jacob Hansen 13
Emily Chesser 12
Anthony Vicino 11
Joshua Richards 11
Jacob Richards 11
Chase Wischmeier 10
Kurtis Greer 10
Ben Thompson 9
Caleb Langley 9
Lucas Kalbfell 9
Paul Smith 9
Erika Wilson 9
Logan Tisdale 8
Zachary Stevens 8
Fergus Arthur 8
Grace Williams 8
Luke Momper 8
Jacob Cohen 8
Thomas Torbik 8
James Welch 7
Elizabeth Heath 7
Derek Laan 7
David Gordon 7
Matthew Thompson 7
Brooke Hannon 7
Evelyn Peterson 7
Elle Marley 6
Nicholas Faletti 6
Trent Hohenstreiter 6
Grace Saccone 6
Reid Wilson 6
Colten Renier 6
Kinsey Allen 6
Kyle Knight 6
John Becker * 5
John Becker 5
Brian Arfmann 5
Billy Chien 5
Riley Figg 5
Kelsey Kluesner 5
Griffin Casey 5
Jonathan Jaggard 5
Albert La valle 5
Erin Adair 5
Parker Rauschuber 5
Esther Herbers 5
Brandon Siefring 5
Jayden Dover 5
Griffin Tichenor 5
Patrick Mckay 5
Austin Curtis 5
Jack Dunsford 5
Marie Wirsing 5
Abby Teed 5
Chris Anderson 5
Will Warmath 4
Andrew Warren 4
Madeline Mckay 4
Lauren Britt 4
Daniel Kurzendoerfer 4
Stephanie Portolese 4
Caitlin Kamplain 4
Charles Connon 4
Samuel Hixson 4
Nick Price 4
Hayley Kwasniewski 4
Logan Miller 4
Stephen Schafer 4
Matthew Winkeljohn 4
Daniel Majors 4
Juli Torbik 4
Michael Schmahl 4
Joseph Gallagher 4
Jack Moore 4
Charles Mcclary 4
Julia Thomas 4
Brad Bailey 4
Jake Weiskirch 4
Brad Klingele 3
Philip Lovekamp 3
John Hyndman 3
Blake Klenovich 3
Luke Tormoehlen 3
Dylan Nash 3
Noble Guyon 3
Melissa Ford 3
Andrew Goodrum 3
Benjamin Richardson 3
Eli Hasper 3
Samuel Hagedorn 3
Craig Athaide 3
Jacob Boberg 3