Log In

Team Overview: Team Wisconsin

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

John Lutz Master Men B 5 / 16

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 7 2019)

John Lutz Master Men B 5 / 16

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 6 2019)

John Lutz Master Men B 4 / 16

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2019)

John Lutz Master Men B 6 / 16

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Ralph Rufo Men Cat 3 1 / 33
Ralph Rufo Men Cat 2/3 25 / 25

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Ralph Rufo Men Cat 2/3 31 / 31

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Ralph Rufo Men Cat 3 1 / 31

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Ralph Rufo Men 3 9 / 40
Bruce Pagel Men 4-5 25 / 57

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Ralph Rufo Men 3 6 / 49
Ralph Rufo Men 3 Sprint 4 / 5
Bruce Pagel Men 4-5 65 / 76

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Ralph Rufo Men 3 13 / 36
Ralph Rufo Men 3 Sprint 5 / 5
Bruce Pagel Men 4-5 30 / 69

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Ralph Rufo Men 3 2 / 33
Ralph Rufo Men 3 Sprint 1 / 5

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Ralph Rufo Men 3 7 / 18

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Kevin Severs Men Pro-12 57 / 100
Ralph Rufo Men 3 18 / 26

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Ralph Rufo Men 3 41 / 44

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Ralph Rufo Men 3 15 / 53

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Ralph Rufo Men 3 7 / 34

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Ralph Rufo Men 3 10 / 24

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 6 2018)

Trevor Flinton Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Trevor Flinton Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 4 2018)

Trevor Flinton Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Trevor Flinton Elite Category 4/5 9 / 43
Trevor Flinton Men Junior 15-18 2 / 13

FL State Criterium Championships (Apr 22 2018)

Delfino Parra Men Open 50-54 Masters 6 / 18
Delfino Parra Men Cat 1/2 24 / 32

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 21 2018)

Julio Jacobo Elite Category 1/2/3 47 / 48
Trevor Flinton Men Junior 15-18 3 / 17
Trevor Flinton Elite Category 4/5 29 / 48

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Samuel Janisch Men Junior 17-18 12 / 31

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Samuel Janisch Men Junior 17-18 13 / 54
Ralph Rufo Men 2/3 37 / 43

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Ralph Rufo Men 2/3 21 / 46
Samuel Janisch Men Junior 17-18 JM 8 / 54

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Samuel Janisch Men Junior 17-18 32 / 54
Ralph Rufo Men 2/3 29 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Samuel Janisch Men 17-18 Junior 27 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Samuel Janisch Men 17-18 Junior 27 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Samuel Janisch Men 17-18 Junior 25 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Samuel Janisch Men 17-18 Junior 26 / 66

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Carlos Guzman Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 13

Gopher Criterium (Apr 16 2017)

Andrew Einspanier Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 2 2017)

Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Brian Matter Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4 17 / 37
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4 30 / 37

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 13 2015)

Julio Jacobo Men Category 2/3 38 / 40
Julio Jacobo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 55

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 31 2015)

Joseph Shanahan Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 31 / 38

MOSH Criterium (May 24 2015)

Julio Jacobo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Palmyra Road Race (May 23 2015)

Joseph Shanahan Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 27 / 39
Julio Jacobo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 16 2015)

Joseph Shanahan Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 23 / 25

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 9 2015)

Julio Jacobo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 26 2015)

Joseph Shanahan 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 13 / 30

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 18 2015)

Joseph Shanahan 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 41 / 44

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Bryan Fosler Men Cat 1 122 / 132

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)

Benjamin Morris Men Category 3 27 / 28
Delfino Parra Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 55 / 58

PSCS - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 18 2013)

Ross White Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 38 / 43

PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)

Ross White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 37

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Benjamin Morris Men 3 32 / 37

PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)

John Reynders Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18-29 30 / 32

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 6 2013)

Michael Daws Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 9 / 39

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Ross White Men 1 Amateur 136 / 196

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Ross White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 66 / 86

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

John Reynders Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 107 / 116

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Ross White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 58 / 100
John Reynders Men Cat 2/3 Elite 68 / 84

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Ross White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 50 / 78

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

John Reynders Men 2-3 Elite 61 / 95
Ross White Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 53 / 83

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Michael Daws Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 35 / 92
Ross White Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 45 / 115

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Ross White Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 47 / 109

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

John Reynders Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36

Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Michael Daws Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 32
Benjamin Morris Men Category 3 19 / 22

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Delfino Parra Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 53 / 55
Delfino Parra Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 36 / 38
Ross White Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 58 / 67

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Ross White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 104

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

John Reynders Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 93 / 112
Ross White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 94 / 112

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Ross White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 62 / 107
John Reynders Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 69 / 107

Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)

Steve Werner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 36
John Reynders Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 80
Michael Fioretti Men Category 3 2 / 37

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 18 2013)

Steve Werner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 15 / 31

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)

Steve Werner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 38 / 50
Michael Fioretti Men Category 3 2 / 19
Delfino Parra Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 35

Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)

Delfino Parra Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 7 / 24

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

Michael Fioretti Men Cat 3 6 / 30

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)

Michael Fioretti Men Cat 3 7 / 28

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Steve Werner Men Masters 3/4 35+ 39 / 58
Delfino Parra Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 33
John Reynders Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 24

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)

Michael Daws Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 28 / 57
Steve Werner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 39 / 57
John Reynders Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Michael Fioretti Men Category 3 32 / 32
Delfino Parra Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 47
Michael Daws Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 44 / 47

Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)

Michael Daws Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 16 / 53

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Races (Apr 14 2013)

Michael Daws Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 14
John Reynders Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 44

Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

John Reynders Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 43 / 48

Wheel& Sprocket Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

John Reynders Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 24 / 24

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

John Reynders Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 24 / 53

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

John Reynders Men Cat 2/3 44 / 52

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

John Reynders Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 41 / 63

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

John Reynders Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 26 / 66

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

John Reynders Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 24 / 40
John Vansusteren Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 48

TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

Benjamin Barbera Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 24 / 28
Benjamin Barbera Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 24 / 40

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)

Nicholas Frye Men Cat 1/2 53 / 66

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)

Benjamin Barbera Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 7 / 30
Jason Kayzar Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 11 / 30
Jason Kayzar Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 27
Benjamin Barbera Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 15 / 26

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2012)

Nicholas Frye Men Cat 1/2 70 / 103

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2012)

Nicholas Frye Men Cat 1/2 55 / 103

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Nicholas Frye Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

John Reynders Men Cat 3 51 / 58