Log In

Team Overview: Momentum Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cedar Hill Crit (May 8 2022)

Ben Beger Men Masters 45+ 3 / 11

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 7 2022)

Ben Beger Men Masters 45+ 3 / 8
Ben Beger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - Crit (Apr 10 2022)

Atticus Jones Men Cat 3 4 / 7
Brian Gainer Men Cat 3 7 / 7

The Vann Knight Tuesday Night World Championship Criterium Series (Mar 29 2022)

David Blaser C 6 / 11

St. Louis Classic (Aug 22 2021)

Patrick Finley Men Open Cat 3 21 / 29
Ben Beger Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31

Sakari Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Ben Beger Men Masters 40+ 5 / 13

Mooresville Challenge! (Apr 25 2021)

Ben Beger CAT 1/2/3 29 / 52
Ben Beger MAS 40+ 6 / 19

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Ben Beger Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 28

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Ben Beger Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 34

GP Des Moines Criterium (Sep 6 2020)

Ben Beger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 51
Ben Beger Men Masters 40+ 7 / 18

The Tilles Park Criterium (Jul 5 2020)

Andrew Erthal Cat 4 17 / 20
Andrew Erthal Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15

Sedalia Criterium (Jul 28 2019)

Ben Beger Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 3
Ben Beger Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17

Sedalia Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Ben Beger Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 9
Ben Beger Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Ben Beger Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 26 / 39

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Ben Beger Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 22 / 81

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Ben Beger Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 40 / 59

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Ben Beger Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 23 / 71

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Ben Beger Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 32 / 62

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Ben Beger Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 25 / 48

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Ben Beger Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 7 / 37

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Ben Beger Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 5 / 32

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (May 31 2019)

Ben Beger Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 5 / 39

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - TT (May 19 2019)

Ben Beger Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 10

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - Crit (May 19 2019)

Ben Beger Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 13

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - RR (May 18 2019)

Ben Beger Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 15

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Jeff Prince Masters 40+ Open 1 / 11

St. Louis Classic - Saturday (Aug 11 2018)

Ben Beger Men 40+ Masters Cat 1-234 19 / 29

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Ben Beger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 52

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Ben Beger Men Cat 2/3 24 / 27

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Ben Beger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 37

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Ben Beger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 35

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Ben Beger Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 40

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Ben Beger Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 48

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

Ben Beger Men Cat2 33 / 58

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 20 2018)

Ben Beger Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 17

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 19 2018)

Ben Beger Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 15

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 18 2018)

Ben Beger Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 12

Monsters of the Midway (May 5 2018)

Zachary Scharnhorst Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 46

O'Fallon Grand Prix Road Race (Apr 14 2018)

Chris Cook Men MASTERS 40+ OPEN 7 / 34
Ben Beger Men MASTERS 40+ OPEN 8 / 34

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Ben Beger Men Masters 40-49 Open 10 / 10

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Zachary Scharnhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 83

OT100MTB and OT50MTB 2016 (Sep 24 2016)

Doug Mcdonald Men's Open OT-50 7 / 29
Jason Kulma Men's Open OT-100 15 / 29
Kevin Liggett Men's Open OT-100 16 / 29
Brian Roggeveen Men's Open OT-100 23 / 29
Dave Vehige Men's Open OT-100 27 / 29
Randy Vieth Singlespeed Open OT-100 6 / 8
Laura Scherff WoMen OT-100 1 / 3

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Zachary Pitcher Men Cat 5 10 / 11

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Mark Hitzhusen Men Cat 3/4 22 / 115

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Cody Anderson Men Open 54 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Cody Anderson Men Cat1/2 54 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Cody Anderson Men Cat1/2 54 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Cody Anderson Men Cat1/2 88 / 123
Ben Beger Men Cat1/2 105 / 123

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

John Holden Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 98

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

John Holden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 98

Genesee Valley Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

John Holden Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 4 / 25

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Zachary Scharnhorst Men Cat 3 19 / 19

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Cody Anderson Men Cat 1/2 61 / 73

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 4 (Apr 24 2016)

Cody Anderson Men Cat 1/2 72 / 106

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Ben Beger Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

Ben Beger Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 3 (Apr 23 2016)

Cody Anderson Men Cat 1/2 41 / 125

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Ben Beger Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2016)

Ben Beger Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2016)

Cody Anderson Men Cat 1/2 72 / 125

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 1 (Apr 21 2016)

Cody Anderson Men Cat 1/2 75 / 120

Ouachita Challenge (Apr 2 2016)

Laura Scherff Women 40 to 49 2 / 6
Brian Roggeveen Men 40 to 49 5 / 52

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 24 2016)

Andrew Lashlee Men Cat 5 14 / 16

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

John Holden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 90

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

John Holden Men Pro/1/2 0 999 / 90
John Holden Men Cat 2/3 2 / 65

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Rick Bass Men Cat 4 21 / 37
Cody Anderson Men Cat 1 / 2 19 / 32
Ben Beger Men 40-49 Master 12 / 38
Zachary Scharnhorst Men Cat 3 11 / 40
Christopher Pilarski Men Cat 3 25 / 40

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

John Holden Men Cat 2/3 16 / 56

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Ben Beger Men Masters 40-44 4 / 5
Evan Lardinois Men Category 1/2 6 / 6

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Ben Beger Men Masters 40-44 4 / 5
Evan Lardinois Men Category 1/2 6 / 6

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Cody Anderson Men Cat 1/2 83 / 89

Hellbender Road Race (Jun 7 2015)

Derek Christison Men Cat 3 9 / 14

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Steven Maas Men Master B 24 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Steven Maas Men Master B 24 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Steven Maas Men Master B 28 / 41

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Steven Maas Men Master B 32 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Steven Maas Men Master 45+ 38 / 51

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Steven Maas Men Master 45+ 43 / 51

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Steven Maas Men Master 45+ 40 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Steven Maas Men Master 45+ 36 / 57

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Cody Anderson Men Cat 1 / 2 10 / 48
Matt Brophy Men Cat 1 / 2 11 / 48
John Holden Men Cat 1 / 2 22 / 48
Steven Maas Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 7
Ben Beger Men Masters 40-49 Open 8 / 25
Derek Christison Men 3 4 / 39
Andrew Kramer Men 3 9 / 39
Evan Lardinois Men 3 19 / 39
Nathaniel Schoonover Men 4 14 / 44
Robert Schoonover Men 4 26 / 44

Maplewood Crit (Aug 3 2014)

Chris Cook Men Cat 3/4 9 / 48

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 15-16 4 / 15
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 4/5 11 / 69
Robert Schoonover Men Cat 4/5 59 / 69
Andrew Kramer Men Cat 3/4 35 / 84

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)

Evan Lardinois Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 28

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Ben Beger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 18 / 27
Cody Anderson Men Cat1/2 21 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Ben Beger Men Cat/1/2/3 Master 40+ 14 / 42
Cody Anderson Men Cat1/2 42 / 88

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Ben Beger Men Cat1/2 13 / 97
Cody Anderson Men Cat1/2 53 / 97

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Audrey Miller Women Cat 3/4 Open 53 / 66

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Evan Lardinois Mixed Cat 3 3 / 48
Derek Christison Mixed Cat 3 8 / 48

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Melissa Thomas Women Time Trial 26 / 27
Evan Lardinois Mixed Time Trial 28 / 89
Derek Christison Mixed Time Trial 54 / 89

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Steven Maas Men Master 45-54 33 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Steven Maas Men Master 45-54 45 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Steven Maas Men Master 45-54 35 / 55

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Steven Maas Men Master 45-54 40 / 60

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Derek Christison Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 40
Chad Byers Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 40
Rick Bass Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 40
Jeff Maassen Men Cat 4 Open 28 / 40
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 40
Paul Dabey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 16
Cody Anderson Men Cat 1/2 Open 20 / 35
Ben Beger Men Cat 1/2 Open 33 / 35
Kurt Kerchner Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 16 / 23

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 9
Robert Schoonover Men Cat 4/5 20 / 83

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Cody Anderson Men Cat1/2 64 / 131

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Cody Anderson Men Cat1/2 56 / 134
Ben Beger Men Cat1/2 60 / 134

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

Ben Beger Men Cat1/2 38 / 132
Cody Anderson Men Cat1/2 57 / 132

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)

Cody Anderson Men Cat 1/2 96 / 113

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)

Cody Anderson Men Cat 1/2 88 / 112

Hanford Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Adam Stephens Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Apr 6 2013)

Paul Dabey Mixed Cat 4 20 / 24

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Evan Lardinois Mixed Cat 3 6 / 23
Paul Dabey Mixed Cat 4 17 / 19
Steven Maas Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 9 / 14

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Evan Lardinois Mixed Cat 3 27 / 49
Cody Anderson Mixed Cat P/1/2 52 / 58
Paul Dabey Mixed Cat 4 36 / 36

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Shaun Bagley Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 19 / 64

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Shaun Bagley Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 27
David Glennon Men Cat 4 11 / 29

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 18 2013)

David Glennon Men Cat 4/5 6 / 38
David Glennon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 31

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Steven Maas Men Master 45-54 33 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Steven Maas Men Master 45-54 35 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Steven Maas Men Master 45-54 34 / 46

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)

Eric Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 30
David Glennon Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 32
Adam Stephens Men Cat 4 10 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Steven Maas Men Master 45-54 46 / 58

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)

Adam Stephens Men Cat 5 14 / 44

Otterville Road Race (Aug 26 2012)

Steven Maas Men Master 50-99 4 / 7
Kyle Cress Men Cat3/4 6 / 29
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 4 1 / 3
Reid Cranmer Men Cat/4/5 1 / 52
Britta Treece Men Cat/4/5 5 / 52
Jaime Garzon Men Cat/4/5 8 / 52
Juan Ramirez Men Cat/4/5 11 / 52
Paul Dabey Men Cat/4/5 34 / 52

Sedalia Historic District Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Kyle Cress Men Cat3/4 6 / 48
Roy Doskal Men Cat3/4 24 / 48
Jaime Garzon Men Cat3/4 43 / 48
Ben Beger Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 41
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Britta Treece Men Cat/4/5 6 / 33
Juan Ramirez Men Cat/4/5 10 / 33

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40-49 7 / 15
Jaime Garzon Men Masters 40-49 14 / 15
Ben Beger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 37
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Kyle Cress Men Cat 3 11 / 31
Roy Doskal Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Rick Bass Men Cat 4 10 / 43
Jeff Maassen Men Cat 4 18 / 43
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4 40 / 43

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 12 2012)

Kelly Patty Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 14
Patrick Gribbon Men Masters 40-99 22 / 38
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40-99 32 / 38
Jaime Garzon Men Masters 40-99 33 / 38
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 10-14 1 / 5
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Kelly Patty Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Patrick Gribbon Men Cat 3 16 / 41
Robert Schoonover Men Cat 5 11 / 24
Ben Beger Men Masters 30-99 13 / 22
Britta Treece Men Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Roy Doskal Men Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Josh Rodgers Men Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Jeff Maassen Men Cat 4/5 16 / 31
Cody Anderson Men P/1/2 22 / 54
Ben Beger Men P/1/2 52 / 54

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)

Cody Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 18 / 85
Josh Rodgers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 27 / 85
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 31 / 85
Paul Dabey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 42 / 85
Madeleine Kraus Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 20

Maplewood Crit (Aug 5 2012)

Kelly Patty Women 1234 9 / 13
Shawn Oneal Men 34 40 / 42
Roy Doskal Men 45 3 / 39
Jeff Maassen Men 45 18 / 39
Paul Dabey Men 45 25 / 39

Springfield Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Patrick Gribbon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 15
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 15
Jaime Garzon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 15
Ben Beger Men CAT 34 Open 1 / 22
Patrick Gribbon Men CAT 34 Open 13 / 22
Josh Rodgers Men CAT 45 Open 3 / 39
Britta Treece Men CAT 45 Open 13 / 39

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

Tracie Vogel Women Cat 4 7 / 22
Kelly Patty Women Cat 4 10 / 22

Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)

Jaime Garzon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 23
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 23

Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Kelly Patty Women Cat 4 10 / 28
Melissa Thomas Women Cat 4 27 / 28
Ben Beger Men Cat 3 7 / 64
Roy Doskal Men Cat 4 1 / 78
Juan Ramirez Men Master 40-99 18 / 55

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Britta Treece Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 19 / 52

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)

Ben Beger Men Cat 3 6 / 54
Roy Doskal Men Cat 4 16 / 66
Juan Ramirez Men Master 40-99 52 / 53
Kelly Patty Women Cat3/4 21 / 41

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Britta Treece Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 51 / 72

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Paul Dabey Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 45 / 48

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Paul Dabey Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 52 / 57

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Paul Dabey Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 59 / 60

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Paul Dabey Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 50

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)

Tracie Vogel Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Melissa Thomas Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Catherine Ebeling Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 12
Ben Beger Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Patrick Gribbon Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Roy Doskal Men Cat 4 4 / 24
Jeff Maassen Men Cat 4 16 / 24
Rick Bass Men Cat 4 17 / 24
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4 18 / 24
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 18 / 15
Ben Beger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35

O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 7
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Patrick Gribbon Men Cat 3 9 / 44
Evan Lardinois Men Cat 3 10 / 44
Josh Rodgers Men Cat 4 20 / 32
Robert Schoonover Men Cat 5 46 / 46
Steven Maas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 11 / 15
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 4 / 32
Jaime Garzon Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 5 / 32
Jimmy Feldmann Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 6 / 32
Sean Ross Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 27 / 32

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (Jun 15 2012)

Reid Cranmer Men Cat 4 3 / 11
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4 5 / 11
Catherine Ebeling Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx 1 / 3
Kyle Cress Men Cat 3 2 / 12

Le Tour de Sainte Genevieve (Jun 10 2012)

Catherine Ebeling Women Master 40+ 3 / 7
Kelly Patty Women Master 40+ 7 / 7
Lynne Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Cody Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 22
Steven Maas Men Master 50+ 14 / 17
Evan Lardinois Men Cat 3 3 / 23
Shawn Oneal Men Cat 3 21 / 23
Kyle Cress Men Cat 3 23 / 23
Josh Rodgers Men Cat 4 7 / 49
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 4 15 / 49
Britta Treece Men Cat 4 24 / 49
Joel Maisenhelder Men Cat 4 30 / 49
Jimmy Feldmann Men Cat 4 32 / 49
Rick Bass Men Cat 4 33 / 49
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4 35 / 49
Jaime Garzon Men Cat 4 36 / 49
Madeleine Kraus Women Cat 4 1 / 10
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Casey Carroll Men Cat 4/5 13 / 58
Sean Ross Men Cat 4/5 57 / 58

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Ben Beger Men Cat 3 7 / 50

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Ben Beger Men 3 Senior 15--99 6 / 62

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Ben Beger Men Cat 3 SENIOR 19-99 12 / 37

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Roy Doskal Men Cat 4/5 2 / 28
Steven Maas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 27 / 33
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Kelly Patty Women Cat 3/4 13 / 17
Ben Beger Men Cat 2/3 11 / 82
Cody Anderson Men Cat 2/3 22 / 82

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Ben Beger Men Cat 2/3 15 / 108
Juan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 22 / 43
Steven Maas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 31 / 43
Kelly Patty Women Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Roy Doskal Men Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Josh Rodgers Men Cat 4/5 7 / 45
Britta Treece Men Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Rick Bass Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Jeff Maassen Men Cat 4/5 25 / 45
Joel Maisenhelder Men Cat 4/5 33 / 45
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4/5 43 / 45

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Juan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 25 / 39
Steven Maas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 30 / 39
Kelly Patty Women Cat 3/4 11 / 15
Roy Doskal Men Cat 4/5 3 / 54
Josh Rodgers Men Cat 4/5 15 / 54
Britta Treece Men Cat 4/5 17 / 54
Jeff Maassen Men Cat 4/5 24 / 54
Casey Carroll Men Cat 4/5 34 / 54
Rick Bass Men Cat 4/5 35 / 54
Joel Maisenhelder Men Cat 4/5 38 / 54
Sean Ross Men Cat 4/5 50 / 54
Ben Beger Men Cat 2/3 16 / 57

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)

Cody Anderson Men Cat 3 5 / 46

Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)

Matthew Lee Men Cat 5 31 / 37

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)

Cody Anderson Men Cat 3 30 / 52

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)

Madeleine Kraus WoMen 20 / 40
Tracie Vogel WoMen 21 / 40
Kelly Patty WoMen 36 / 40
Jason Murphy Men Cat 3 5 / 51
Ben Beger Men Cat 3 8 / 51
Jeremy Hunn Men Cat 3 22 / 51
Collin Mayhan Men Cat 3 24 / 51
Evan Lardinois Men Cat 3 26 / 51
Brian Roggeveen Men Cat 3 27 / 51
Shawn Oneal Men Cat 3 49 / 51
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 4 7 / 44
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 4 18 / 44
Rick Bass Men Cat 4 30 / 44
Britta Treece Men Cat 4 34 / 44
Casey Carroll Men Cat 4/5 10 / 59
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4/5 43 / 59
Sean Ross Men Cat 4/5 47 / 59
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ 15 / 16

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Tracie Vogel WoMen 19 / 27
Melissa Thomas WoMen 26 / 27
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 4 18 / 22
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4/5 23 / 33

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Shawn Oneal Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Jeremy Hunn Men Cat 3 12 / 28
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 4 4 / 20
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4/5 21 / 35

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 4 47 / 51

Iron Pig Time Trial (Apr 7 2012)

Kurt Glore Men Cat 45 Open 8 / 17

Hanford Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Rick Berry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 23
David Glennon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 23
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 4/5 2 / 27
David Glennon Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Rick Berry Men Cat 4/5 21 / 27

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 4 21 / 22

The Great Forest Park Bicycle Race (Mar 11 2012)

Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+ 16 / 25
Cody Anderson Men Cat 3 2 / 34
Ben Beger Men Cat 3 5 / 34
Evan Lardinois Men Cat 3 11 / 34
Roy Doskal Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Josh Rodgers Men Cat 4 14 / 33
Britta Treece Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Jeff Maassen Men Cat 4 27 / 33
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Kelly Patty Women Cat 3/4 10 / 18
Melissa Thomas Women Cat 3/4 18 / 18
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4/5 23 / 68
Rick Bass Men Cat 4/5 27 / 68
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 4/5 34 / 68
Sean Ross Men Cat 4/5 54 / 68
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+/50+ 20 / 37

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Joseph Booth Men Cat 4 7 / 40
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 4 17 / 40

Carondelicious Criterium (Mar 10 2012)

Steven Maas Men Masters 40-99 20 / 29
Jaime Garzon Men Masters 40-99 26 / 29
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40-99 27 / 29
Collin Mayhan Men Cat 3 16 / 47
Ben Beger Men Cat 3 40 / 47
Roy Doskal Men Cat 4 3 / 26
Josh Rodgers Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Britta Treece Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 4/5 16 / 52
Paul Dabey Men Cat 4/5 34 / 52
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 4/5 36 / 52
Rick Bass Men Cat 4/5 37 / 52
Kelly Patty Women Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Melissa Thomas Women Cat 3/4 11 / 11
Steven Maas Men Masters 40+/50+ 27 / 44
Jaime Garzon Men Masters 40+/50+ 38 / 44
Juan Ramirez Men Masters 40+/50+ 41 / 44

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 4 10 / 43
Joseph Booth Men Cat 4 27 / 43

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Rick Berry Men Cat 4 59 / 100
Joe Booth Men Cat 4 61 / 100

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 20 2012)

Rick Berry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 23
David Glennon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 23
Joseph Booth Men Cat 4/5 2 / 36
David Glennon Men Cat 4/5 14 / 36
Rick Berry Men Cat 4/5 33 / 36

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Joseph Booth Men Cat 4 47 / 56

Old Town Clovis Criterium (Aug 21 2011)

Greg Tripoli Men - Masters 40-44 16 / 24
Joshua Webb Men - 3/4 35 / 55
Greg Tripoli Men - 3/4 36 / 55

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Joshua Webb Men - 4 12 / 38

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Joshua Webb Men - 4 34 / 55
Greg Tripoli Men - 3 64 / 65

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Greg Tripoli Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 43 / 69

Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Crit (Jun 18 2011)

Ben Beger Senior Men Category 3 3 / 36

Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 18 2011)

Ben Beger Senior Men Category 3 15 / 28

Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Circuit Race (Jun 18 2011)

Ben Beger Senior Men Category 3 11 / 35

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)

Ben Beger Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Jamie Valencheck Women Cat 3 2 / 7

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)

Jamie Valencheck Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Jason Wright Men Cat 4/5 30-99 2 / 31
Brian Roggeveen Men Cat 4/5 30-99 5 / 31
Douglas Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 30-99 17 / 31
Roy Doskal Men Cat 4/5 30-99 22 / 31
Sean Ross Men Cat 4/5 30-99 24 / 31
Brian Smith Men Cat 3 2 / 39
B.j. Keane Men Cat 3 33 / 39
Cody Anderson Men Cat 4 22 / 43
Casey Carroll Men Cat 5 7 / 34
Jeff Eichholz Men Cat 5 16 / 34
Mary Piper Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Steven Maas Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 14 / 21

California Classic Criterium (May 21 2011)

Greg Tripoli Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 25

Palm Bluff Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Guy Van natta Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Lutz Braun Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Christopher Pimentel Men Cat 4 4 / 36
Shaun Bagley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 24
Shaun Bagley Men Pro/1/2 18 / 23

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Jason Adley Men Cat 5 Open 5 / 15

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 55

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Joshua Webb Men Cat 4 96 / 64

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)

Joshua Webb Men Cat 4 1 / 17

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

Jamie Valencheck Women Cat 3/4 7 / 44

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ben Beger 67
Cody Anderson 25
Steven Maas 21
Paul Dabey 16
Juan Ramirez 11
Evan Lardinois 10
Tracie Vogel 8
Jaime Garzon 8
John Holden 8
Kelly Patty 7
Roy Doskal 7
Britta Treece 7
Nathaniel Schoonover 6
Patrick Gribbon 6
Derek Christison 5
Josh Rodgers 5
Rick Bass 5
Kyle Cress 5
Jeff Maassen 5
Robert Schoonover 5
David Glennon 4
Zachary Scharnhorst 4
Reid Cranmer 3
Adam Stephens 3
Melissa Thomas 3
Catherine Ebeling 3
Jimmy Feldmann 2
Andrew Kramer 2
Laura Scherff 2
Sean Ross 2
Shawn Oneal 2
Shaun Bagley 2
Andrew Erthal 2
Brian Roggeveen 2
Chris Cook 2
Madeleine Kraus 2
Chad Byers 1
Andrew Lashlee 1
Eric Robertson 1
David Blaser 1
Jason Kulma 1
Dave Vehige 1
Matt Brophy 1
Atticus Jones 1
Joel Maisenhelder 1
Mark Hitzhusen 1
Zachary Pitcher 1
Patrick Finley 1
Lynne Anderson 1
Kurt Kerchner 1
Kevin Liggett 1
Randy Vieth 1
Brian Gainer 1
Casey Carroll 1
Doug Mcdonald 1
Jeff Prince 1
Audrey Miller 1
Christopher Pilarski 1