Log In

Team Overview: Pawling Cycle & Sport

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Frozen Four Race#1 (Mar 1 2020)

Sean Sheridan Men Senior M50+ 22 / 26

Belltown Throwdown (Jun 15 2019)

Sean Sheridan Category 2 Men 50-59 (Open) 4 / 7

West Rock Super Prestige #2 - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #4 Jun 9 2019 (Jun 9 2019)

Sean Sheridan Masters Men 50+ 4 / 14

West Rock Super Prestige #2 - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #4 (Jun 9 2019)

Sean Sheridan Men MASTERS 50+ 4 / 14

Hop Brook MTB Race - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #1 (Apr 7 2019)

Brian Kelley Category 1 40-49 (Men) 11 / 18
Sean Sheridan Cat 2 Men 50-59 (Men) 11 / 13
Jim Annunziato Cat 2 Men 50-59 (Men) 12 / 13

The Frozen Four Race Day 3 (Mar 17 2019)

Sean Sheridan M50+ 16 / 27

AC Daughtry Security H2H Race #2 Ringwood Rumble (Apr 15 2018)

Robert Kelley XC Men Cat 1/2 2 / 16
Edward Ceccolini XC Men Pro/1 5 / 11

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Sean Sheridan B(3/4) Race 48 miles 74 / 80

Hop Brook MTB Race (Apr 8 2018)

Edward Ceccolini XC Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 13
Robert Kelley XC Men 40-49 Cat 1 7 / 22

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Bill Huott Men 5 40+ 8 / 29

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 10 2017)

Roger Billharz senior Cat 4/5 42 / 53

Wilderness 101 (Jul 29 2017)

Lorenzo Serra Overall 74 / 198
Lorenzo Serra Open Men 46 / 121

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 6 2017)

Roger Billharz senior Cat 4/5 10 / 43

Firecracker Circuit Race (Jul 4 2017)

Sean Sheridan Men Open 29 / 43

Pats Peak Mountain Bike Festival (Jun 11 2017)

Sean Sheridan Men Cat 2 50-99 8 / 12

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 1 2017)

Roger Billharz senior Cat 4/5 20 / 52

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 25 2017)

Roger Billharz senior Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Roger Billharz senior Cat 4/5 21 / 21

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Sean Sheridan Men 45+ (1-4) 11 / 17

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Sean Sheridan Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 46

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Sean Sheridan Men Cat 3/4 42 / 59

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Ben Frederick Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 39

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Brian Kelley Men Category 4 - 40+ 23 / 73

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 40+ 14 / 35
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 40+ 28 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Henry Chan Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 14 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Henry Chan Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 33 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Henry Chan Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 15 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Henry Chan Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 3 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Henry Chan Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 12 / 43

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Henry Chan Cat 4 Men 35 + 16 / 55

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 1 2015)

Henry Chan Men Cat4/5 7 / 13

The Barn Burner - Kenda Cup East #5 (Jul 12 2015)

Brian Kelly Cat 1 Singlespeed Open 9 / 13
Robert Miletti Cat 1 Singlespeed Open 11 / 13

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in Memory of Mike Coyle (Jun 21 2015)

Henry Chan Men Cat 4 19 / 37

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Sean Sheridan Cat 4 23 / 46

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Henry Chan Men Cat 4 1 / 99

Fat Tire Classic - Kenda Cup #1 (Apr 26 2015)

Sean Sheridan Men Cat 2 Master 50+ 8 / 20
Robert Miletti Cat 1 Singlespeed Open 9 / 13
Roger Billharz Men Cat 1 Master 50+ 19 / 25

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 B 40+ 21 / 74
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 B 40+ 28 / 74
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat 3 46 / 110

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Henry Chan Men Cat 4 11 / 46
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 32 / 46
Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 33 / 46

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

Roger Billharz Men Cat 4/5 41 / 55

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Lorenzo Serra B(3/4) 25 / 77

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 4 2015)

Roger Billharz Men Cat 4/5-1 8 / 44

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Henry Chan Men Cat 4/5 9 / 26

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

Lorenzo Serra B(3/4) 5 / 43

2015 Ronde de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 29 2015)

Henry Chan Men Cat 4 7 / 20
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 14 / 20

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 28 2015)

Roger Billharz Men Cat 4/5-1 8 / 36
Roger Billharz Men Cat 4/5-2 21 / 52

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Lorenzo Serra B (3/4) Race 4 / 40

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Lorenzo Serra Men Senior Cat3/4 4 / 48
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 9 / 44
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 37 / 44
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 38 / 44

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Henry Chan Men Cat 4 1 / 30
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 10 / 30
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 29 / 30
Lorenzo Serra Men Senior Cat3/4 26 / 54

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2015)

Henry Chan CRITERIUM 4/5 9 / 33
Sean Sheridan CRITERIUM 4/5 30 / 33
Roger Billharz CRITERIUM 4/5 31 / 33
Henry Chan CRITERIUM 3/4 12 / 36
Sean Sheridan CRITERIUM 3/4 26 / 36

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Brian Kelley Men 4 (40+) 8 / 44
Sean Sheridan Men 4 (40+) 9 / 44

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Sean Sheridan Men Master 40+ 18 / 33
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4/5 34 / 38

3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)

Sean Sheridan Category 3/4 24 / 49

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Sean Sheridan Men 40+ MR 24 / 50

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 14 2014)

Roger Billharz Senior cat 4/5 17 / 44

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Sean Sheridan 50+ 36 / 51

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 7 2014)

Roger Billharz Senior cat 4/5 38 / 39

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 31 2014)

Roger Billharz Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 33

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)

Sean Sheridan Men 50+ (1-4) 9 / 9

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)

Matthew Rettig Men Masters 40-44 8 / 14

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)

Roger Billharz Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 35

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)

Matthew Rettig Men Out of State 10 / 22

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 17 2014)

Roger Billharz Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 38

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 10 2014)

Roger Billharz Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 11 / 46

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Matthew Rettig Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 35

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Sean Sheridan Masters 40+ 40 / 68
Sean Sheridan Cat 3/4 26 / 66
Sean Sheridan Cat 3/4 63 / 66

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 19 2014)

Roger Billharz Senior cat 4/5 2 / 45

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Sean Sheridan Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 39 / 48
Sean Sheridan Cat 4 34 / 43

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 22 2014)

Roger Billharz Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 29

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Matthew Rettig Men Masters Cat 1-3 55 / 59

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Matthew Rettig Men Master 35-44 (10 Miles) 8 / 9

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 48 / 55
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 10 / 41
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 27 / 41
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 38 / 41

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Matthew Rettig Men Master 35+ 6 / 7

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 19 / 49
Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 4 / 33
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 6 / 33
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 16 / 33
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 32 / 33
Andrew Meunier Men Cat3/4 Senior 19 / 52

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Paul Wojciak Men Master 45+ 21 / 57
Jim Annunziato Men Cat 5 K 45+ 31 / 40
Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 D 5 / 74
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 D 36 / 74
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 D 47 / 74
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 B 40+ 23 / 74
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 B 40+ 39 / 74
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat 3 19 / 119

Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)

Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 16 / 23
Kelly Billharz Men Open Junior 9-17 14 / 15
Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 2 / 20
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 6 / 20
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 11 / 20
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 17 / 20
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 18 / 20
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat3/4 Senior 7 / 18

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Lorenzo Serra B Race 6 / 64
Henry Chan B Race 9 / 64
Andrew Meunier B Race 20 / 64
Paul Wojciak B Race 39 / 64

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 22 / 56
Roger Billharz Men Master 45+ 51 / 56
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 54
Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 54
Roger Billharz Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 54
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 54
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 54
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 Senior 52 / 54
Brian Kelley Men Cat3/4 Senior 2 / 58
Andrew Meunier Men Cat3/4 Senior 11 / 58
Henry Chan Men Cat3/4 Senior 14 / 58
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat3/4 Senior 35 / 58
Brian Kelley Men Cat3/4 Senior 39 / 58

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Jim Annunziato C (4/5) Race 36 miles 40 / 44
Lorenzo Serra B (3/4) Race 48 miles 4 / 36
Andrew Meunier B (3/4) Race 48 miles 9 / 36

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 1 / 40
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 2 / 40
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 7 / 40
Roger Billharz Men Cat 4 10 / 40
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 21 / 40
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 37 / 40
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat3/4 Senior 3 / 48
Brian Kelley Men Cat3/4 Senior 25 / 48

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Andrew Meunier Cat 3/4 Race 12 / 64
Henry Chan Cat 3/4 Race 16 / 64
Lorenzo Serra Cat 3/4 Race 61 / 64
Jim Annunziato Cat 4/5 Race 53 / 64

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Roger Billharz Men Master 45+ 25 / 61
Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 31 / 61
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 5 / 45
Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 6 / 45
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 13 / 45
Roger Billharz Men Cat 4 20 / 45
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 29 / 45
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 34 / 45
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat3/4 Senior 9 / 55
Henry Chan Men Cat3/4 Senior 40 / 55

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 28 / 52
Roger Billharz Men Master 45+ 49 / 52
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 8 / 38
Roger Billharz Men Cat 4 14 / 38
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 15 / 38
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 25 / 38
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 33 / 38
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat3/4 Senior 3 / 33

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Brian Kelley Men 4 17 / 57
Sean Sheridan Men 4 22 / 57

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4/5 4 / 48
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 3/4 28 / 45

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Sean Sheridan Cat 4 Men 35+ 51 / 72

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Paul Wojciak Men Masters 40+ 29 / 30
Henry Chan Men 4 63 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Paul Wojciak Men Masters 40+ 29 / 31
Henry Chan Men 4 67 / 85

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Paul Wojciak Men Masters 40+ 23 / 31
Henry Chan Men 4 55 / 85

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Paul Wojciak Men Masters 40+ 31 / 31
Henry Chan Men 4 61 / 85

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

Matthew Rettig Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 27

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Matthew Rettig Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 46
Henry Chan Men 4 41 / 75
Sean Sheridan Men 4 50 / 75

Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)

Matthew Rettig MASTERS MEN 40 3 / 5

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Andrew Meunier 4 Men 13 / 68

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Henry Chan Men Cat 4/5 43 / 66

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Henry Chan Men Cat 4/5 12 / 39

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Henry Chan Men Cat 4/5 40 / 59

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)

Sean Sheridan Cat 4-5 10 / 26

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Matthew Rettig Masters Men 40+ 35 / 48
Matthew Rettig Cat3/4 Men 65 / 72

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Sean Sheridan Cat 4 18 / 25

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Lukas Grob Men Cat 4 35 / 63

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Sean Sheridan 4 Men 14 / 24

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Matthew Rettig Men Masters Master 40+ 34 / 47
Matthew Rettig Men Cat3/4 Open 64 / 71

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Matthew Rettig Men 40+ 30 / 47

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Matthew Rettig Men 40+ 27 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Matthew Rettig Men 40+ 30 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Matthew Rettig Men 40+ 25 / 47

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 68 / 70

CRCA Alpine Hill Climb ITT (Apr 28 2013)

Matthew Rettig Men Open Single Speed (1.2 ) 2 / 2
Matthew Rettig Men Cat 1-4 40+ (1.2 ) 3 / 5

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)

Matthew Rettig Men Masters 35+ 7 / 8

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Andrew Meunier Men Cat3/4 Senior 18 / 90
Henry Chan Men Cat3/4 Senior 20 / 90
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat3/4 Senior 21 / 90
Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 25 / 59
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat 4 1 / 46
Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 4 / 46
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 8 / 46
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 18 / 46
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 40 / 46

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)

Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 41 / 47
Lee Davis Men Cat 4 6 / 42
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat 4 12 / 42
Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 14 / 42
Roger Billharz Men Cat 4 16 / 42
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 27 / 42
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 33 / 42
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 41 / 42

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Matthew Rettig Men 40+ 50 / 79

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Paul Wojciak Men 45+ 13 / 86
Ralph Pruitt jr. Men 5-N 11 / 30
Jim Annunziato Men 5-L 24 / 37
Andrew Meunier Men 4-C 11 / 84
Lorenzo Serra Men 4-C 24 / 84
Henry Chan Men 4-C 32 / 84
Roger Billharz Men 4-C 81 / 84
Sean Sheridan Men 4-B 19 / 85
Brian Kelley Men 4-B 22 / 85

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)

Henry Chan Men Cat3/4 Senior 25 / 53
Andrew Meunier Men Cat3/4 Senior 35 / 53
Roger Billharz Men Master 45+ 27 / 61
Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 44 / 61
Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 7 / 44
Lee Davis Men Cat 4 9 / 44
Roger Billharz Men Cat 4 16 / 44
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 17 / 44
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 22 / 44
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat 4 31 / 44

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

Andrew Meunier Mixed Cat 3/4 12 / 89
Matthew Rettig Mixed Cat 3/4 41 / 89

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Lukas Grob Men CAT 4 Open 59 / 65

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Ralph Pruitt jr. C (4/5) Race 36 miles 44 / 68
Henry Chan B (3/4) Race 48 miles 15 / 94
Andrew Meunier B (3/4) Race 48 miles 17 / 94
Paul Wojciak B (3/4) Race 48 miles 53 / 94
Matthew Rettig B (3/4) Race 48 miles 71 / 94

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)

Andrew Meunier Men Cat3/4 Senior 15 / 64
Henry Chan Men Cat3/4 Senior 17 / 64
Brian Kelley Men Cat3/4 Senior 34 / 64
Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 23 / 51
Roger Billharz Men Master 45+ 24 / 51
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat 4 2 / 40
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 11 / 40
Roger Billharz Men Cat 4 13 / 40
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 15 / 40
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 16 / 40
Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 34 / 40

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

Ralph Pruitt jr. C (4/5) Race 36 miles 45 / 66
Jim Annunziato C (4/5) Race 36 miles 48 / 66
Andrew Meunier B (3/4) Race 48 miles 22 / 101
Paul Wojciak B (3/4) Race 48 miles 42 / 101
Brian Kelley B (3/4) Race 48 miles 66 / 101

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Andrew Meunier Men Cat3/4 Senior 22 / 94
Henry Chan Men Cat3/4 Senior 55 / 94
Matthew Rettig Men Cat3/4 Senior 66 / 94
Roger Billharz Men Master 45+ 25 / 68
Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 39 / 68
Andrew Meunier Men Cat 4 2 / 61
Lorenzo Serra Men Cat 4 3 / 61
Roger Billharz Men Cat 4 32 / 61
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 36 / 61
Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 43 / 61
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 57 / 61
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 61 / 61

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Andrew Meunier Cat 3/4 33 / 78
Lorenzo Serra Cat 4 1 / 52
Brian Kelley Cat 4 17 / 52
Henry Chan Cat 4 19 / 52
Roger Billharz Cat 4 21 / 52
Andrew Meunier Cat 4 25 / 52
Robert Kelley Cat 4 51 / 52

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)

Henry Chan Men Cat3/4 Senior 20 / 40
Andrew Meunier Men Cat3/4 Senior 38 / 40
Roger Billharz Men Master 45+ 27 / 42
Sean Sheridan Men Master 45+ 34 / 42

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Kenneth Reilly 4 Men 9 / 54
Brian Kelley 4 Men 12 / 54
Sean Sheridan 4 Men 22 / 54
Roger Billharz 4 Men 23 / 54

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)

Kenneth Reilly Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 31 / 44

White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)

Kenneth Reilly Cat 3-4 31 / 44

Brenner Pro-Am Race - Fighting Childhood Obesity (Sep 8 2012)

Brandon Freyer Men PR/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 55

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Kenneth Reilly Men 4/5 15 / 42

Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)

Matthew Rettig Men Master 35-44 6 / 9

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Ralph Pruitt Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 15 / 18
Paul Wojciak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Ralph Pruitt jr. Men 5 45+ 15 / 18
Paul Wojciak Masters 40+ (1-4) 37 / 37

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Paul Wojciak Masters 40+ (1-4) 32 / 44
Ralph Pruitt jr. Men 5 45+ 16 / 32

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Brandon Freyer Men Pro/1/2 84 / 101
Paul Wojciak Masters 40+ (1-4) 44 / 44
Ralph Pruitt jr. Men 5 45+ 17 / 32

2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)

Sean Sheridan 4 Men 17 / 25

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Matthew Rettig 3 Men 44 / 45
Brandon Freyer Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 34

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Brandon Freyer PRO/1/2 22 / 48

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)

Matthew Rettig Men Master 35-44 4 / 5

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Sean Sheridan Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 37 / 46
Ralph Pruitt Men Cat 5 Group A 21 / 38
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 NY Championship 41 / 69
Brandon Freyer Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Madeline Leopold Women Cat 4 24 / 26

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)

Brandon Freyer Men Category3/4 1 / 20

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Brandon Freyer Men Category3 2 / 31

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)

Matthew Rettig Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 42 / 44

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)

Matthew Rettig Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 60 / 66

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)

Matthew Rettig Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 39 / 58

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 21 2012)

Roger Billharz category 4/5 12 / 35

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)

Roger Billharz category 4/5 10 / 40

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Brandon Freyer Men 3 1 / 46

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Kenneth Reilly Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 18 / 62
Sean Sheridan Cat 4 32 / 43
Kenneth Reilly Cat 3 30 / 52

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Brandon Freyer Men 3 32 / 86
Matthew Rettig Men 3 71 / 86
Lorenzo Serra Men 4 15 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Lorenzo Serra Men 4 9 / 73
Brandon Freyer Men 3 31 / 86
Matthew Rettig Men 3 71 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Lorenzo Serra Men 4 43 / 73
Matthew Rettig Men 3 46 / 86
Brandon Freyer Men 3 48 / 86

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Kenneth Reilly Master 40+ 16 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Brandon Freyer Men 3 45 / 86
Matthew Rettig Men 3 80 / 86
Lorenzo Serra Men 4 4 / 73

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)

Matthew Rettig 3 Men 33 / 37
Andrew Meunier 4 Men 8 / 82
Sean Sheridan 4 Men 60 / 82
Paul Wojciak Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 25

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Brandon Freyer Men 3 24 / 36
Henry Chan Men 4 18 / 40

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Brandon Freyer Men 3 6 / 36
Henry Chan Men 4 18 / 40

Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)

Kenneth Reilly Masters 45+ 10 / 25

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Brandon Freyer Men 3 26 / 43
Henry Chan Men 4 22 / 47

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Henry Chan Men 4 30 / 47
Brandon Freyer Men 3 38 / 43

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)

Matthew Rettig Men Masters 35-99 5 / 11

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)

Brandon Freyer Cat 4 2 / 31
Sean Sheridan Cat 4 21 / 31
Lukas Grob Cat 4 26 / 31
Brian Kelley Cat 4 29 / 31
Kenneth Reilly Masters 45+ 16 / 46
Sean Sheridan Cat 3/4 31 / 60
Brandon Freyer Cat 3/4 42 / 60

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Nicole Hughes Women Cat 4 (White) 35 / 58
Ralph Pruitt jr. Cat 5/55+ (Green) 4 / 31
Brandon Freyer Cat 4 (Pink) 2 / 99
Brian Kelley Cat 4 (Pink) 33 / 99
Sean Sheridan Cat 4 (Pink) 62 / 99
Lorenzo Serra Cat 4 (Pink) 64 / 99
Roger Billharz Cat 4 (Pink) 96 / 99
Matthew Rettig Cat 3 (Yellow) 65 / 107
Kenneth Reilly Cat 3 (Yellow) 107 / 107
Ed Ceccolini Masters 40 23 / 121
Paul Wojciak Masters 40 60 / 121
Matthew Lang Junior Boys 13-14 15 / 18

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)

Edward Ceccolini Men Master 35-99 1 / 57

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Andrew Meunier CAT 5 1 / 53
Ralph Pruitt jr. CAT 5 26 / 53
Matthew Lang CAT 5 49 / 53
Paul Wojciak Pro/1/2/3 82 / 89

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)

Brandon Freyer Cat 4 8 / 42
Sean Sheridan Cat 4 9 / 42
Henry Chan Cat 4 18 / 42
Curtis Cess Cat 4 34 / 42
Kenneth Reilly Masters 45+ 16 / 55
Paul Wojciak Masters 45+ 48 / 55
Brandon Freyer Cat 3/4 20 / 60
Kenneth Reilly Cat 3/4 30 / 60
Henry Chan Cat 3/4 38 / 60
Paul Wojciak Cat 3/4 46 / 60

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #2 (Mar 31 2012)

Andrew Meunier Cat 5 1 / 43
Ralph Pruitt Cat 5 17 / 43

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)

Brandon Freyer Cat 4 1 / 40
Brian Kelley Cat 4 5 / 40
Lorenzo Serra Cat 4 9 / 40
Roger Billharz Cat 4 11 / 40
Henry Chan Cat 4 14 / 40
Sean Sheridan Cat 4 25 / 40
Kenneth Reilly Masters 45+ 25 / 29
Brandon Freyer Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Kenneth Reilly Cat 3/4 17 / 31
Henry Chan Cat 3/4 18 / 31
Sean Sheridan Cat 3/4 19 / 31

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Ralph Pruitt jr. CAT 5 22 / 66
Brian Kelley CAT 4 16 / 85
Henry Chan CAT 4 25 / 85
Paul Wojciak CAT 4 54 / 85
Curtis Cess CAT 4 73 / 85

Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)

Roger Billharz Cat 4 14 / 68
Markus Bohler Cat 4 25 / 68
Brandon Freyer Cat 4 35 / 68
Henry Chan Cat 4 47 / 68
Kenneth Reilly Masters 45+ 12 / 70
Paul Wojciak Masters 45+ 21 / 70
Roger Billharz Masters 45+ 29 / 70

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Kenneth Reilly Masters 45 20 / 65
Paul Wojciak Masters 45 44 / 65
Roger Billharz Cat 4 20 / 59
Sean Sheridan Cat 4 31 / 59
Markus Bohler Cat 4 38 / 59
Curtis Cess Cat 4 41 / 59
Henry Chan Cat 4 57 / 59
Colin Cess Cat 5 34 / 37
Henry Chan Cat 3/4 26 / 92
Kenneth Reilly Cat 3/4 30 / 92
Brandon Freyer Cat 3/4 39 / 92
Lorenzo Serra Cat 3/4 42 / 92
Paul Wojciak Cat 3/4 53 / 92
Zachary Staszak Cat 3/4 62 / 92
Markus Bohler Cat 3/4 64 / 92

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)

Markus Bohler Cat 4 14 / 76
Lorenzo Serra Cat 4 17 / 76
Brian Kelley Cat 4 18 / 76
Roger Billharz Cat 4 26 / 76
Henry Chan Cat 4 57 / 76
Sean Sheridan Cat 4 62 / 76
Curtis Cess Cat 4 64 / 76
Andrew Meunier Cat 5 13 / 43
Casey Tanner Cat 5 29 / 43
Colin Cess Cat 5 39 / 43
Kenneth Reilly Cat 3/4 35 / 81
Markus Bohler Cat 3/4 45 / 81
Henry Chan Cat 3/4 46 / 81
Brian Kelley Cat 3/4 51 / 81
Brandon Freyer Cat 3/4 54 / 81

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Brian Kelley 4 Men 19 / 64
Kenneth Reilly 4 Men 32 / 64
Markus Bohler 4 Men 46 / 64
Roger Billharz 4 Men 47 / 64

Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)

Brandon Freyer Men 3/4 14 / 34

Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)

Kenneth Reilly MEN 45-49 14 / 19

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Matthew Rettig Men 3 78 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Matthew Rettig Men 3 70 / 85

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Brandon Freyer 4/5 Men 19 / 75
Paul Wojciak Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 14 / 42
Matthew Rettig 3/4 Men 43 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Markus Bohler Men CAT 4 24 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Markus Bohler Men CAT 4 36 / 44

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Markus Bohler Men 4 (54 Miles) 23 / 45

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Paul Wojciak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 33 / 40
Brandon Freyer Men Cat 5 12 / 20

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Paul Wojciak Masters 40+ (1-4) 35 / 51
Brandon Freyer Men 5 under 35 12 / 26

Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)

Matthew Rettig Men Cat 3 Men 25 / 35

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Paul Wojciak Masters 40+ (1-4) 36 / 51
Brandon Freyer Men 5 under 35 11 / 26

Tour of Page County - SHOWDOWN @ SHENANDOAH SPEEDWAY (Aug 5 2011)

Matthew Rettig Men Masters 5 / 5

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Paul Wojciak Masters 40+ (1-4) 43 / 51
Brandon Freyer Men 5 under 35 18 / 26

NYS Time Trial Championships (Jul 30 2011)

Matthew Rettig Masters Men 35+ 3 / 6

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Matthew Rettig Cat 3 Men 63 / 78

Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Kenneth Reilly Cat 4/5 6 / 49
Matthew Rettig Masters 35+ 20 / 38

Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)

Matthew Rettig Master'S 35+ 5 / 8

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Brandon Freyer Cat 5 24 / 46
Colin Cuneo Cat 5 35 / 46
Madeline Leopold Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 1
Jason Vail Cat 5 35+ 40 / 45
Natalie Staszak 4 Women 3 / 31

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 4 3 / 35

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Kenneth Reilly Cat 4 12 / 58
Markus Bohler Cat 4 42 / 58

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)

Matthew Rettig Men Cat 3 32 / 49

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)

Matthew Rettig Cat 3 48 / 55

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Paul Wojciak 4 Men 40+ 16 / 97
Roger Billharz 4 Men 40+ 79 / 97

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Matthew Rettig CAT 3 52 / 61
Kenneth Reilly MASTER 45 10 / 34
Matthew Rettig MASTER 30 21 / 23

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Paul Wojciak Masters 45+ 25 / 38

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Markus Bohler Men 4/5 40 / 63
Matthew Rettig Men 3 67 / 91

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Markus Bohler Men 4/5 10 / 63
Matthew Rettig Men 3 45 / 91

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Markus Bohler Men 4/5 28 / 63
Matthew Rettig Men 3 66 / 91

Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)

Kenneth Reilly 4 Men 23 / 60
Paul Wojciak 4 Men 43 / 60

Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)

Kenneth Reilly 4 Men 11 / 49
Paul Wojciak 4 Men 31 / 49

Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)

Paul Wojciak 4 Men 10 / 64
Kenneth Reilly 4 Men 39 / 64

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Matthew Rettig Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-3) 26 / 28

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)

Kenneth Reilly Cat 4 Men 2 / 33

Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Jonathan Nash MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 9 / 28

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Katie rose Hillegass Women Cat 4 (u35) 31 / 52
Charles Vaccaro Men Cat 5 (45+) Pink 23 / 48
Paul Wojciak Men Cat 4 Grey 10 / 125
Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 4 Grey 25 / 125
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 Grey 34 / 125
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 Grey 46 / 125
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 Grey 63 / 125
Roger Billharz Men Cat 4 Grey 72 / 125
Markus Bohler Men Cat 4 Grey 77 / 125
Alex Salazar Men Cat 4 Grey 84 / 125
Kevin Greco Men Cat 4 Grey 88 / 125
Jon Nash Men Cat 3 Grey 33 / 126
Matthew Rettig Men Cat 3 Grey 60 / 126
Jim Annunziato Men Cat 5 (45+) Green 23 / 49
Ralph Pruitt jr. Men Cat 5 (45+) Orange 6 / 50

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)

Jonathan Nash Pro/1/2/3 38 / 62
Ralph Pruitt jr. CAT 5 19 / 61
Paul Wojciak CAT 4 - 11 / 44

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)

Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 11 / 62
Kevin Greco Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 43 / 62
Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 56 / 62
Ralph Pruitt jr. Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 19 / 46

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)

Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 18 / 72
Henry Chan Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 29 / 72
Paul Wojciak Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 33 / 72
Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 40 / 72
Ralph Pruitt jr. Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 16 / 58

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 7 / 79
Lee Davis Men Cat 4 48 / 79
Kevin Greco Men Cat 4 79 / 79

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)

Colby Delbene Cat 4A 1 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Colby Delbene Men 4 6 / 79
Matthew Rettig Men 4 21 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Colby Delbene Men 4 23 / 79
Matthew Rettig Men 4 24 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Colby Delbene Men 4 11 / 79
Matthew Rettig Men 4 21 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Colby Delbene Men 4 11 / 79
Matthew Rettig Men 4 15 / 79

Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)

Jon Nash 3/4 Men 8 / 31

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Colby Delbene 3/4 Men 16 / 70
Jon Nash 3/4 Men 27 / 70
Reid Evans 3/4 Men 39 / 70

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Matthew Rettig 4 Men B 6 / 58
Reid Evans 4 Men B 13 / 58
Paul Wojciak 4 Men B 25 / 58
Colby Delbene 5 Men Under 35 10 / 22

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Matthew Rettig 4 Men B 7 / 70
Reid Evans 4 Men B 14 / 70
Paul Wojciak 4 Men B 20 / 70
Kevin Greco 4 Men B 62 / 70
Colby Delbene 5 Men Under 35 2 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Reid Evans 4 Men B 3 / 70
Matthew Rettig 4 Men B 20 / 70
Paul Wojciak 4 Men B 26 / 70
Kevin Greco 4 Men B 64 / 70
Colby Delbene 5 Men Under 35 14 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Matthew Rettig 4 Men B 4 / 70
Reid Evans 4 Men B 22 / 70
Paul Wojciak 4 Men B 44 / 70
Kevin Greco 4 Men B 70 / 70
Colby Delbene 5 Men Under 35 2 / 28

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Matthew Rettig Men 4 18 / 89

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Colby Delbene 4 Men 83 / 143
Eric Paulson 4 Men 126 / 143
Madeline Leopold Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 1
Reid Evans 3/4 Men 21 / 40
Fredric Leopold Cat 5 17 / 26
Richard Porter Cat 5 23 / 26
Ed Ceccolini Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 2 / 16
Ken Johnsson Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 10 / 12
Natalie Staszak 4 Women 4 / 15

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

Reid Evans Men 4 13 / 66

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Kevin Greco Cat 5 32 / 41
Reid Evans 4 Men 8 / 104
Brian Kelley 4 Men 30 / 104
Curtis Cess 4 Men 50 / 104
Jon Nash 3/4 Men 64 / 76

New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)

Ed Ceccolini MASTERS MEN 35+ 1 / 47

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Lee Davis Cat 4 14 / 61
Brian Kelley Cat 4 27 / 61
Kevin Greco Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 37 / 60
Jonathan Nash Cat 3 10 / 41

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)

Paul Wojciak 4 Men 26 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Paul Wojciak 4 Men 16 / 70
Christian Baks 4 Men 51 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Christian Baks 4 Men 40 / 70
Paul Wojciak 4 Men 45 / 70

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Matthew Rettig 4 Men 20 / 95

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Matthew Rettig 4 Men 24 / 95

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Matthew Rettig 4 Men 40 / 95

Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)

Reid Evans 4 Men 20 / 36

Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)

Steve Arket Men Category 5 12 / 51

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Robert Kelley 4 Men White 7 / 92
Frank O'reilly 4 Men White 16 / 92
Paul Wojciak 4 Men White 23 / 92
Brian Kelley 4 Men White 25 / 92
Reid Evans 4 Men White 28 / 92
Jim Brockway 4 Men White 42 / 92
Curtis Cess 4 Men White 58 / 92
Roger Billharz 4 Men White 69 / 92
Alex Salazar 4 Men White 89 / 92
Henry Chan Cat 5 under 35 Black 21 / 38
Kevin Greco Cat 5 under 35 Black 33 / 38
Katie rose Hillegass 4 Women Green (U35) 17 / 25

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Henry Chan C race 14 / 58
Kevin Greco C race 33 / 58
Katie rose Hillegass C race 45 / 58
Reid Evans B race 3 / 60
Brian Kelley B race 7 / 60
Paul Wojciak B race 25 / 60
Christian Baks B race 47 / 60

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Brian Kelley B Race 2 / 82
Paul Wojciak B Race 18 / 82
Reid Evans B Race 52 / 82
Curtis Cess B Race 55 / 82
Christian Baks B Race 61 / 82
Katie rose Hillegass C Race 39 / 63

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Lee Davis Men Cat 4 23 / 73
Ken Johnsson Men Cat 4 36 / 73

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Ken Johnsson Masters 55+ 7 / 15

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Zachary Staszak Cat 3 Men 46 / 64

Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Henry Chan Men 4/5 24 / 66
Jenna Gilbert Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Ken Johnsson Men's 55+ 14 / 21

Connecticut Coast Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Lee Davis Cat 4 1 / 20

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Paul Wojciak Masters 40-49 27 / 40

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Paul Wojciak Masters 40-49 35 / 40

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Paul Wojciak Masters 40-49 38 / 40

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Ken Johnsson MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 20 / 20

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

William Thompson Cat 4/5 35+ 14 / 67

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Mike Festa 4 Men Black Group 12 / 75
Brian Kelley 4 Men Black Group 15 / 75
Jim Brockway 4 Men Black Group 33 / 75
Robert Kelley 4 Men Black Group 36 / 75

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Brian Kelley Men Cat 4 20 / 69
Robert Kelley Men Cat 4 28 / 69
Lee Davis Men Cat 4 54 / 69
Ken Johnsson Men Master 55+ 17 / 28

3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)

Casey Gawlak JR 15-18 53 / 75

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Sam Strober Cat 4/5 Men 37 / 62
Casey Gawlak Masters 45+ (1-4) 38 / 63
Curtis Cess Masters 45+ (1-4) 40 / 63

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

Sam Strober Men 5 35+ 25 / 35

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Casey Gawlak Men 50+ (Cat 1- 41 / 69

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)

Casey Gawlak Cat 4/5 31 / 43

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Theresa Grabowski Women's 4 19 / 34
Gayle Zelazny Women's 4 28 / 34
Steven Bruen, jr. Men's 3 44 / 64
Zachary Staszak Men's 3 63 / 64
Casey Gawlak Men's 4,5 17 / 56
Sam Strober Men's 4,5 36 / 56

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)

Kenneth Johnsson Masters 55+ 11 / 16

2nd Annual CT Coast Criterium (Jun 1 2008)

David Lang Cat 5 7 / 9
Kenneth Johnsson Master Men 20 / 38
Lee Davis Cat 4 Men 2 / 20

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Curtis Cess CAT 4/5 19 / 53
Sam Strober CAT 4/5 37 / 53

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Paul Wojciak cat 4/5 35+ 4 / 56
Casey Gawlak cat 4/5 35+ 43 / 56
Sam Strober cat 4/5 35+ 45 / 56
Steven Levine cat 4/5 35+ 55 / 56

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Sam Strober cat 4/5 35+ 40 / 59

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Brian Kelley Men 4 Black Group 18 / 92
Robert Kelley Men 4 Black Group 29 / 92
Mike Festa Men 5 under 35 10 / 32
Paul Wojciak Men 5 35+ 1 / 31

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

Sam Strober 5 Men 21 / 29

Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke (Apr 13 2008)

Brian Kelley Cat 4 4 / 20
Lee Davis Cat 4 6 / 20
Brian Kelley Cat 3/4 13 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel (Apr 6 2008)

Jonathan Nash Cat 5 Race 2 1 / 20
Zachary Staszak Cat 4 2 / 20
Brian Kelley Cat 4 6 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel (Mar 9 2008)

Jonathan Nash Cat 5 Race 1 6 / 20
Jim Brockway Cat 5 Race 1 13 / 20
Ralph Pruitt Cat 5 Race 1 15 / 20
Zachary Staszak Cat 4 1 / 20
Brian Kelley Cat 4 8 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2008)

Zachary Staszak Cat 4 1 / 19
Btian Kelley Cat 4 3 / 19
Lee Davis Cat 4 7 / 19