Log In

Team Overview: Team Somerset

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe (Jun 4 2023)

Ronald Koller Men 65-69 Masters 5 / 17
Patrick Gellineau Men 65-69 Masters 12 / 17

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Connor Mangean Men Senior Cat4/5 19 / 92
Daniel Reiss Men Senior Cat4/5 23 / 92
Rick Danielsen Men Senior Cat4/5 64 / 92
Ronald Koller Men Master 55+ 21 / 74
Nick Romaniello Men Junior 9-14 Open 17 / 28

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Connor Mangean Men Senior Cat4/5 21 / 67

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Rick Danielsen Men Senior Cat3/4 125 / 84

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 21 2023)

Patrick Gellineau Men 65-69 Masters 6 / 23
Ronald Koller Men 65-69 Masters 9 / 23
Patrick Gellineau Men 55-59 Masters 53 / 62

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2023)

Connor Mangean Men Cat 4/5 61 / 64

Emrick Boulevard Criterium P/B QCW (May 7 2023)

Ronald Koller Men 65-69 Masters 8 / 20
Patrick Gellineau Men 65-69 Masters 18 / 20

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

Ronald Koller Men 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Patrick Gellineau Men 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 14
Robert Ryan Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 42

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2023)

Chuck Crocco Men 60+ 4 / 9
Rick Danielsen Men Non Open 16 / 21
Daniel Reiss Men Cat 5 1 / 6
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Open 4 / 5

Steve Reed Memorial Time Trial (Apr 2 2023)

Dan Dalfonzo Men Masters 45-49 1 / 2
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 60-64 2 / 5
Daniel Reiss Men Open Cat 4/5 2 / 6

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Connor Mangean Men Senior Cat4/5 99 / 58

Bigfoot Endurance for Parkinson's Research (Aug 14 2022)

Ronald Koller Men 65-69 Masters 8 / 17

Emrick Blvd Criterium P/B Penn Medicine Ear Nose and Throat (Jul 24 2022)

Ronald Koller Men 65-69 Masters 9 / 19
Patrick Gellineau Men 65-69 Masters 13 / 19

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 16 2022)

Eric Anderson Men 60+ 1 / 5

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 5 2022)

Patrick Gellineau Men 65-69 Masters 3 / 13
Eric Anderson Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 46

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Daniel Reiss Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 12
Nick Romaniello Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 3
Eric Anderson Men Masters 50+ 3 / 11

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Patrick Gellineau Men Master 60+ 3 / 30

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Eric Anderson Men Master 55+ 11 / 63
Nick Romaniello Men Junior 9-14 18 / 22

Kingwood Time Trial (May 28 2022)

Eric Anderson Men 60+ 3 / 11
Daniel Reiss Men Non Open 8 / 20
Herman Storms Men 65+ 6 / 7

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Nick Romaniello Men Junior 9-14 6 / 7

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 15 2022)

Patrick Gellineau Men 65-69 Masters 10 / 17
Ronald Koller Men 65-69 Masters 11 / 17

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 14 2022)

Eric Anderson Men 60+ 2 / 11
Daniel Reiss Men Non Open 14 / 20
Nick Romaniello Men '9-12 1 / 2

New Jersey Individual Time Trial Championship (May 1 2022)

Eric Anderson Men 60+ 1 / 5
Daniel Reiss Men Non- Open 5 / 12
Ronald Romaniello Men Non- Open 12 / 12
Herman Storms Men 65+ 7 / 7
Nick Romaniello Men '9-12 1 / 1

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 30 2022)

Elizabeth Tyrell Overall Women 8 / 9
Daniel Reiss Overall Men 38 / 57

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Ronald Koller Men 65-69 Masters 4 / 10
Patrick Gellineau Men 65-69 Masters 5 / 10

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 23 2022)

Eric Anderson Men 60+ 1 / 11
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Open 7 / 7

Simon's Heart Spring Classic (Apr 16 2022)

Eric Anderson Men 50-54 Masters 13 / 51
Ronald Koller Men 50-54 Masters 14 / 51
Patrick Gellineau Men 50-54 Masters 45 / 51

Oredigger TT (Apr 10 2022)

Madeleine Hanley Women SW 4-5 5 / 5

Steve Reed Memorial Time Trial (Apr 10 2022)

Daniel Reiss Men OPEN Non Time Trial Bike 3 / 11
Ronald Romaniello Men OPEN Non Time Trial Bike 7 / 11
Elizabeth Tyrell Women OPEN Open 4 / 4
Nick Romaniello Men JUNIORS 9-12 1 / 1
Herman Storms Men MASTERS 65-69 5 / 6
Eric Anderson Men MASTERS 60-64 1 / 8

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 3 2022)

Eric Anderson Men 60+ 1 / 9
Herman Storms Men 65+ 4 / 4
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Open 3 / 3

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

Elizabeth Tyrell Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 7 / 44

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2022)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 50+ 8 / 54

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 20 2022)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 50+ 13 / 50

Fountain Festival Omnium - ITT (Mar 19 2022)

Madeleine Hanley Women SW 4 2 / 2

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2022)

Michael Shapanka Men Masters 50+ 94 / 48

Double Trouble Time Trial (Feb 27 2022)

Michael Shapanka Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 19

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Ron Romaniello Men Cat 5 26 / 29
Ronald Koller Men 55-59 Masters 28 / 37
Robert Ryan Men 55-59 Masters 30 / 37

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Robert Ryan Men Masters 40+ 30 / 40
Ronald Romaniello Men Open Cat4/5 45 / 61
Nick Romaniello Men Juniors 9-14 11 / 14

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Nick Romaniello Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 12
Ronald Romaniello Men Open Cat4/5 123 / 62

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

Ron Koller Men 50+ 40 / 67
Robert Ryan Men 50+ 58 / 67

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (Aug 14 2021)

Eric Anderson Men 55+ 2 / 16
Emmanuel Alvarez Men Non- Bike Open 4 / 21
Daniel Reiss Men Non- Bike Open 12 / 21

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Ronald Koller Men Masters 65-69 Cat 15 10 / 29

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Ronald Koller Men Masters 65-69 Cat 15 22 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 1 2021)

Robert Ryan Men Masters 50+ 15 / 28

Kitchen Road Criterium (Jul 25 2021)

Patrick Gellineau Master Men 65+ 2 / 13
Ron Koller Master Men 65+ 13 / 13
Robert Ryan Master Men 50+ 10 / 47
Ron Koller Master Men 50+ 34 / 47

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Robert Ryan Men 55+ 25 / 35

Allamuchy Time Trial (Jun 26 2021)

Eric Anderson Men 55+ 4 / 19
Joe Saling Men 65+ 5 / 5
Frank Villani Men 45+ 6 / 7

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 13 2021)

Eric Anderson Men Masters Open 23 / 69

Kingwood TT (May 30 2021)

Eric Anderson Men 60-64 2 / 8
Herman Storms Men 65+ 7 / 7
Stephen Kowalski Men Non- Bike Cat 5 6 / 12
Benjamin Jerris Men 17-18 3 / 3

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Rick Anderson MEN 55+ 4 / 32

Curt Brown Memorial Grand Prix (Oct 25 2020)

James Briggs Men Masters (60+) 10 / 11

Pottstown Bike Race (Aug 2 2020)

Ronald Koller Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 10

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 7 2020)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 50+ 7 / 47

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Sep 8 2019)

Patrick Gellineau Men 65-69 Masters 1 / 5
Ronald Koller Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 36

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Ronald Koller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 18 2019)

Robert Kowal Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 25
Joe Saling Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 25
Kenneth Drake Men 35-39 Masters 15 / 24

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Emmanuel Alvarez Men Cat4 8 / 37
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 6 / 19
Robert Ryan Men Masters 45+ 36 / 24

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Eric Anderson Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 35
Patrick Gellineau Men 55-59 Masters 29 / 35

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 21 2019)

Sally Allan Masters 55+ Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 5 / 5

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 14 2019)

Jeanne Davis WoMen Open 3 / 3
Frank Villani Men Non Bike Cat5 9 / 10
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 4 / 8
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 55+ 6 / 8
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 2

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Sally Allan Women Masters 65+ - 3 / 3
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ - 4 / 23
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 55+ - 9 / 23

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 14 / 34

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Emmanuel Alvarez Men Cat4/5 15 / 39
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 18 / 30

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Chuck Crocco Men Bike Open 5 / 8
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 12 / 34

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

Timmy Downs Men Cat4/5 15 / 40

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2019)

Emmanuel Alvarez Men Cat 4-5 19 / 30
Eric Anderson Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 47
Robert Kowal Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 47
Patrick Gellineau Men 55-59 Masters 46 / 47

Binghamton Circuit Race (Jun 23 2019)

Sally Allan Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 11

Upper Freehold ITT (Jun 22 2019)

Sally Allan Women Non Bike Cat5 5 / 6
Frank Villani Men Non Bike Cat5 8 / 8
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 1 / 9
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 55+ 6 / 9
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 3

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2019)

Patrick Gellineau Men 65-69 Masters 1 / 5
Patrick Gellineau Men Cat 3 31 / 15

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2019)

Glenn Jankowitz Men 20k Open 2 / 3
Frank Villani Men Non Bike Cat5 9 / 9
Sally Allan Women Masters 65+ 2 / 2
Susan Jankowitz Women Masters 55+ 2 / 3
Joe Saling Men Masters 75+ 1 / 3
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 55+ 5 / 11
Timmy Downs Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 2
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 2
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 5

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 9 2019)

Frank Villani Men Non Bike - B 7 / 10
Michael Redmond Men Non Bike - B 10 / 10
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 8
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 55+ 5 / 8
Timmy Downs Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Harrison Redmond Men Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Frank P villani Men Junior 13-14 5 / 5

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 60+ 3 / 28

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Sally Allan WoMen Cat4/5 20 / 23
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 3
Daniel O'connor Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 3
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 3
Frank P villani Men Cat4/5 75 / 43
Robert Ryan Men Masters 45+ 10 / 30

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 11 / 15
Jessie Ryan WoMen Cat4/5 1 / 19
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 9 / 73
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 28 / 73
Robert Kowal Men Masters 55+ 42 / 73
Robert Ryan Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 59 / 97
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 74 / 97
Timmy Downs Men Juniors 15-18 Cat1/2/3 10 / 32
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 15-18 Cat1/2/3 30 / 32

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

Michael Redmond Men Non Bike Cat5 17 / 17
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 55+ 6 / 11
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 2

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 8 / 36
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 21 / 36
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55+ 23 / 36
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 15-18 18 / 21
Daniel O'connor Men Juniors 15-18 19 / 21
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 13

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 18 2019)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 4
Timmy Downs Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 3
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 3
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 3
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 1 / 11
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 55+ 7 / 11

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 11 2019)

Jeanne Davis Women Open 8 / 8
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 55+ 5 / 11
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 2

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Patrick Gellineau Men 65-69 Masters 1 / 5
Eric Anderson Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 32
Ronald Koller Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 32
Jessie Ryan Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 32
Robert Ryan Men 35-39 Masters 9 / 32

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 5 2019)

Patrick Gellineau Men 65-69 Masters 3 / 3

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Rick Anderson Masters 55+ 6 / 30
Patrick Gellineau Masters 55+ 25 / 30

BLP 2209 (Apr 28 2019)

Rick Anderson Master Men 55+ 4 / 31

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Patrick Gellineau Men 65-69 Masters 1 / 7

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2019)

Frank P villani Men Non Bike B (Cat 5) 9 / 12
Susan Jankowitz Women 4/5 Cat 2 / 3
Timmy Downs Men 4/5 Cat 4 / 11
Eric Anderson Master 55 + Men Masters 55+ 6 / 14
Chuck Crocco Master 55 + Men Masters 55+ 8 / 14

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Ronald Koller Men 55-59 Masters 21 / 28

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 14 2019)

Patrick Gellineau Men Masters Open 83 / 101

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 13 2019)

Susan Jankowitz Women Open 6 / 7
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 10
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 55+ 7 / 10
Timmy Downs Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 6
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 6
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 6
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 6
Michael Redmond Men NON B 17 / 18
Glenn Jankowitz Men Cat4/5 8 / 11

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 7 2019)

Eric Anderson Men Master 55-59 3 / 8
Chuck Crocco Men Master 55-59 5 / 8
Timmy Downs Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Harrison Redmond Men Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Daniel O'connor Men Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Benjamin Jerris Men Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Frank P villani Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Michael Redmond Men Non Cat 5 10 / 10

Ronde van Mullica (Apr 7 2019)

Robert Ryan Men Masters 50+ 12 / 58
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 50+ 54 / 58

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 3 / 48
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55+ 11 / 48
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 37 / 48

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 30 2019)

Chuck Crocco Men Non- Open 10 / 15
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 5 / 13
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 55+ 9 / 13
Timmy Downs Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 3
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 3
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 3
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 5

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Robert Ryan Men 50-54 Masters 16 / 49
Eric Anderson Men 50-54 Masters 17 / 49

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Ronald Koller Men Masters 50+ 43 / 54

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2018)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 3 / 16
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55+ 16 / 16
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 4

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Ronald Koller Men 55+ Masters 41 / 53
Patrick Gellineau Men 65+ Masters 3 / 9

Silver Mine Time Trial - Westwood Cycle (Aug 25 2018)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Matthew Parry Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 2
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Joe Saling Men Masters 65+ 6 / 9
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 1 / 9
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 55+ 3 / 9

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 19 2018)

Eric Anderson Men 55+ Masters 4 / 28
Ronald Koller Men 55+ Masters 8 / 28

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Cat3 5 / 6
Noah Jerris Men Cat4 96 / 58
Robert Ryan Men Cat3 95 / 59
Eric Schlauch Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 35

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Ronald Koller Men Masters 45+ 57 / 75
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 49 / 60

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 28 2018)

Chuck Crocco Men Masters 55+ 13 / 28
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen (Cat Open) 7 / 13
Sally Allan Women Masters 65+ 2 / 2
Aidan Duffy Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 22 2018)

Ronald Koller Men 55+ Masters 16 / 34
Patrick Gellineau Men 55+ Masters 34 / 34

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 15 2018)

Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 1 / 4
James Duffy Men Non Cat5 8 / 8
Joe Saling Men Masters 65+ 4 / 5
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 55+ 2 / 15
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 4 / 15
Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 3
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 3
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 2

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 18 / 35
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Cat3 10 / 14

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Cat3 15 / 16
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 12 / 35
Ronald Koller Men Masters 45+ 33 / 35
Timmy Downs Men Cat4/5 32 / 65
Noah Jerris Men Cat4/5 48 / 65

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Cat3 10 / 12
Timmy Downs Men Cat4/5 33 / 60
Aidan Duffy Men Cat4/5 36 / 60
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 18 / 36
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 19 / 36

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Noah Jerris Men Cat4/5 39 / 74
Aidan Duffy Men Cat4/5 49 / 74
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Cat3 11 / 13
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 25 / 52
Ronald Koller Men Masters 45+ 89 / 52

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jul 1 2018)

Chuck Crocco Men Masters 55+ 3 / 13
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 4 / 13
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 5 / 5
Joe Saling Men Masters 70+ 2 / 5
Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 3
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 3
Timmy Downs Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 2
Matthew Parry Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 2
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 4
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 4
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 4
Daniel O'connor Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 4

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 8 / 40
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55+ 68 / 40

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Eric Anderson Men 55+ Masters 3 / 35
Ronald Koller Men 55+ Masters 18 / 35
Elizabeth Tyrell Women 35+ Masters 7 / 8
Patrick Gellineau Men 65+ Masters 3 / 10

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 24 2018)

Kenneth Drake Men 35-39 Masters 18 / 24

Kingwood TT (Jun 23 2018)

Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 7 / 8
Sally Allan Women Non Cat5 9 / 9
Timmy Downs Men Cat4/5 12 / 16
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 3 / 11
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 55+ 6 / 11
Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 5
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 17-18 4 / 5
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 6
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 6
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 6

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 16 2018)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 3 / 10
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 55+ 6 / 10
Joe Saling Men Masters 65+ 5 / 6
Frank P villani Men Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Daniel O'connor Men Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Benjamin Jerris Men Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Harrison Redmond Men Junior 13-14 5 / 5

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2018)

Kenneth Drake Men Masters 45+ 9 / 30
David Whitney Men Masters 45+ 22 / 30

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Patrick Gellineau Men 3 42 / 49
Patrick Gellineau Men 60+ (1-4) 3 / 24

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Cat1/2/3 13 / 14
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 12 / 48
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55+ 82 / 48

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Cat1/2/3 11 / 13
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 17-18 4 / 4
Timmy Downs Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 6
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 6
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 6
Timmy Downs Men Cat4/5 14 / 32
Frank P villani Men Cat4/5 42 / 32
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 3 / 19
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 17 / 19

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Timmy Downs Men Juniors 15-18 Open 28 / 43
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 15-18 Open 35 / 43
Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 15-18 Open 77 / 43
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 7 / 72
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 16 / 72
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55+ 55 / 72
Robert Ryan Men Masters 40+ 63 / 103
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 40+ 78 / 103
Ronald Koller Men Masters 40+ 190 / 103

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 3 / 39
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55+ 23 / 39
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 24 / 39
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 18 / 57
Timmy Downs Men Juniors 15-18 32 / 35
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 15-18 35 / 35
Frank P villani Men Juniors 15-18 52 / 35

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 17-18 4 / 13
Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 17-18 10 / 13
Timmy Downs Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 7
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 6
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 6
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 6
Daniel O'connor Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 6
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 9-12 6 / 8
Daniel O'connor Men Juniors 9-12 7 / 8
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 9-12 8 / 8
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-12 10 / 8

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Elizabeth Tyrell Women Open 3 / 3
Joe Saling Men Masters 65+ 6 / 7
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 3 / 13
Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 2
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 3
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 3

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 85 / 36
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 17-18 14 / 18
Timmy Downs Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 10
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 6
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 6
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 6

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Patrick Gellineau Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 30

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 6 2018)

Patrick Gellineau Men 65-69 Masters 1 / 12
Ronald Koller Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 23
Eric Anderson Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 23

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55+ 12 / 33
Patrick Gellineau Men 55+/65+ Women Op 14 / 49

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 9 / 9
Sally Allan Women Non Bike Cat5 8 / 8
Michael Redmond Men Non Bike Cat5 16 / 16
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 1 / 13
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 55+ 3 / 13
Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Timmy Downs Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 3
Matthew Parry Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 3
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 3
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 3

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by CC Evesham (Apr 29 2018)

Patrick Gellineau Master Men 55+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 7 / 33
Rick Anderson Master Men 55+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 9 / 33
Ron Koller Master Men 55+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 16 / 33

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Ronald Koller Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 30
Patrick Gellineau Men 55-59 Masters 22 / 30

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Patrick Gellineau Men 55+/65+ Masters 12 / 47
Ronald Koller Men 55+/65+ Masters 13 / 47
Patrick Gellineau Men Cat 3 48 / 49

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Noah Jerris Men Juniors 17-18 6 / 8
Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 17-18 8 / 8
Sally Allan Women Non Bike Cat5 9 / 8
Glenn Jankowitz Men Cat4/5 19 / 16
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 13
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 55+ 5 / 13
Susan Jankowitz WoMen Open 7 / 8
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 8 / 8
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 3

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 8 2018)

Timmy Downs Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55-59 2 / 12
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 55-59 5 / 12
Noah Jerris Men Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Senior 5 / 5
Sally Allan WoMen Non Bike Cat 5 8 / 8
Benjamin Jerris Men Junior 13-14 1 / 1

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 10 / 30
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 12 / 30
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Cat1/2/3 11 / 12

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 31 2018)

Noah Jerris Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 3
Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 3
Sally Allan Women Non Bike Cat5 10 / 10
Michael Redmond Men Non Bike Cat5 21 / 21
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 12
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 55+ 4 / 12
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 3 / 3
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 3
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 3

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Chuck Crocco Men 45-49 Master 3 / 12
John Cohen Men Cat 1/2 9 / 9

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 12 / 41
Robert Ryan Men Masters 45+ 21 / 41
Ronald Koller Men Masters 45+ 39 / 41
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 3 / 18
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 13 / 18
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55+ 17 / 18
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 9
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 9
Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 9

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 27 2017)

Patrick Gellineau Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 30
Ronald Koller Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 30

Silvermine Time Trial (Aug 26 2017)

Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 3
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 3
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Victoria Cotero Women Juniors 15-18 2 / 2
Erich Neise Men Masters 35+ 4 / 4
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 17
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 1 / 3
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 10 / 13
Matthew Parry Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 3
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 3
Joe Saling Men Masters 65+ 5 / 6

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 14
Ronald Koller Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 27
Patrick Gellineau Men 55-59 Masters 24 / 27

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Elizabeth Tyrell Women 35-39 Masters 6 / 10
Eric Anderson Men 55+ Masters 7 / 38
Ronald Koller Men 55+ Masters 10 / 38

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Eric Schlauch Men 50+ (1-4) 43 / 43

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Ronald Koller Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 37
Eric Anderson Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 37
Patrick Gellineau Men 65-69 Masters 2 / 10
Joe Saling Men 65-69 Masters 8 / 10
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 12 2017)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 17
Erich Neise Men Masters 35+ 8 / 8
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 4 / 6

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Elizabeth Tyrell Women 1-23 7 / 9
Eric Anderson Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 49
Ronald Koller Men 55-59 Masters 26 / 49

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Robert Ryan Men Cat 3 48 / 58
Erich Neise Men Cat 3 50 / 58
David Whitney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 40

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jul 29 2017)

Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 45+ 4 / 20

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Noah Jerris Men Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Joe Saling Men Masters 60+ 9 / 18
Aidan Duffy Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Frank P villani Men Junior 9-12 1 / 2
Matthew Parry Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Eric Anderson Men Masters 50+ 4 / 17

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 23 2017)

Robert Kowal Men 55-59 Masters 22 / 38
Ronald Koller Men 55-59 Masters 31 / 38
Patrick Gellineau Men 65-69 Masters 2 / 8

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 4 / 5
Erich Neise Men Masters 40+ 6 / 7
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 3 / 14
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 4
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 3
Matthew Parry Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 3
Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 3

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Ronald Koller Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 40
Patrick Gellineau Men 55-59 Masters 37 / 40
Ronald Koller Men 45-49 Masters 25 / 59

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 16 2017)

Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 4
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 2
James Duffy Men Non- Cat4/5 12 / 12
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 4
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 14
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 3 / 6
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 1

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 2 / 29
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Cat3 13 / 17

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 16 / 42
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Cat3 14 / 15

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

Patrick Gellineau Men 65-69 Masters 3 / 8

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 1 / 35
Ronald Koller Men Masters 45+ 16 / 35
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Cat3 18 / 18

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 7 / 31
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Cat3 11 / 21

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 2 2017)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 31

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 52

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Patrick Gellineau Men 55-59 Masters 22 / 30

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 17 2017)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 2
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 2
Erich Neise Men Masters 35+ 6 / 6
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 4 / 18
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 8 / 9
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 2

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 17 2017)

Ronald Koller Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 19

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC (Jun 11 2017)

Frank P villani Men Junior 11-12 9 / 12

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - RR (Jun 11 2017)

Frank P villani Men 11-12 Juniors 7 / 12

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - TT (Jun 11 2017)

Frank P villani Men Junior 11-12 9 / 13

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 12 / 38
Ronald Koller Men Masters 45+ 37 / 38

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Frank P villani Men 11-12 13 / 13

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 4 2017)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 1 / 30
Robert Kowal Men Masters 55+ 11 / 30

WATERMELON CRITERIUM (Jun 3 2017)

Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 17-18 4 / 4
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 1 / 13
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 5
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 5
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 5

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 97
Ronald Koller Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 44 / 97
Robert Kowal Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 65 / 97
Perry Andre Men Cat4/5 24 / 54
Noah Jerris Men Juniors Open 36 / 40
Aidan Duffy Men Juniors Open 38 / 40

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 6 / 33
Noah Jerris Men 9-18 Junior 17 / 28
Aidan Duffy Men 9-18 Junior 23 / 28
Frank P villani Men 9-18 Junior 26 / 28
Harrison Redmond Men 9-18 Junior 27 / 28

Kingwood TT (May 27 2017)

Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 4
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-12 3 / 3
James Duffy Non Cat4/5 22 / 23
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 5
Erich Neise Men Masters 35+ 11 / 13
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Open 7 / 8
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 3

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Ronald Koller Men Masters 45+ 13 / 39
Frank P villani Men Juniors 29 / 29

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

David Whitney Men Masters 45+ 10 / 63
Erich Neise Men Masters 45+ 31 / 63
Joe Saling Men Masters 65+ 6 / 6
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 42
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 10 / 42
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Masters 35+ 6 / 8

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 13 2017)

Patrick Gellineau Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 9

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships p/b EDDY MERCKX BICYCLES (May 7 2017)

Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 17-18 6 / 6
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 7
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Cat1/2/3 7 / 7
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 3

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 7 2017)

Patrick Gellineau Men 65-69 Masters 2 / 10
Eric Anderson Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 22

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 6 2017)

Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 4
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 5
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 3
James Duffy Men Non- Cat4/5 22 / 22
Victoria Cotero Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 1
Erich Neise Men Masters 35+ 7 / 7
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 17
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 4 / 7
Matthew Parry Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 2

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Chuck Crocco Men Cat 3 23 / 33
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 62 / 72
Eric Anderson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 59
Robert Kowal Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 59
Ronald Koller Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 59
Joe Saling Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 59

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Eric Anderson Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 32
Ronald Koller Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 32
Ronald Koller Men 45-49 Masters 36 / 65

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 3
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 2
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 3 / 20
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 7 / 12
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Open 2 / 3

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 2
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 7
James Duffy Men Non Cat4/5 30 / 31
Erich Neise Men Masters 35+ 7 / 9
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 3 / 21
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 7 / 11
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Open 5 / 10
Susan Jankowitz Women Open 10 / 10

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 9 2017)

Noah Jerris Men Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55-64 3 / 15
Aidan Duffy Men Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Senior 4 / 4
James Duffy Men Non Bike B 16 / 17
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45-54 5 / 8

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 38
Robert Kowal Men Masters 55+ 11 / 38
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 24 / 38
Victoria Cotero WoMen Cat4/5 13 / 22
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Cat1/2/3 10 / 11
Robert Kowal Men Cat3/4 33 / 47

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 4 / 49
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55+ 10 / 49
Robert Kowal Men Masters 55+ 15 / 49
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 47 / 49
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 20 / 48
Erich Neise Men Masters 45+ 40 / 48

South Jersey Spring Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Ronald Koller Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 22
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 25 2017)

Eric Anderson Masters 55+ 6 / 22
Ronald Koller Masters 55+ 8 / 22
Chuck Crocco Masters 45+ 17 / 27

A.C. Daughtry Security H2H Race #1, Mayhem Mountain Bike Race (Mar 25 2017)

Rod Murray CAT 1 MEN 50+ 10 / 10

Saddle Sore Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

Victoria Cotero Women Cat 4/5 9 / 9

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Ronald Koller Men Masters 40+ 15 / 50

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Chuck Crocco Men 45+ Master 2 / 9

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Ron Koller MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 50 / 71

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-12 4 / 7
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 9-12 5 / 7
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 9-12 6 / 7
Matthew Parry Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 5
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 7 / 38
Robert Ryan Men Masters 45+ 18 / 38
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 19 / 38
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 25 / 38
Ronald Koller Men Masters 45+ 35 / 38
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 17
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 4 / 17
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55+ 5 / 17
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 15 / 17
Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 15-16 16 / 17

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 28 2016)

Ronald Koller Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 28
Robert Kowal Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 28
Robert Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 45
Ronald Koller Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 45

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 1 / 9
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 3 / 14
Matthew Parry Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 2
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 50+ 4 / 10
Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 6

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 20 2016)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 3 / 23
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 13 / 23
Hunter Simpson Men Cat4/5 3 / 14
Joe Saling Men Masters 65+ 3 / 4
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 7 / 9
Frank Villani Men Non 29 / 30
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 4 / 7

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 33
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 6 / 33
Robert Ryan Men Masters 45+ 14 / 33
Ronald Koller Men Masters 45+ 18 / 33
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 20 / 33

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

David Whitney Men 45-49 Masters 18 / 32

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Eric Schlauch Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 20
Eric Anderson Men Cat3 22 / 40
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Cat1/2/3 8 / 8
Hunter Simpson Men Cat4 32 / 34
Madeleine Hanley WoMen Cat4 11 / 11

Kingwood TT (Aug 6 2016)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 6
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 9-12 4 / 6
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 7
Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 7
Tamara Fellows Women Non 3 / 8
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 3 / 7
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 9 / 11
Joe Saling Men Masters 65+ 1 / 2

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 24
Eric Anderson Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 36
Ronald Koller Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 36
Robert Ryan Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 50
Ronald Koller Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 50

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 1 / 31
Robert Kowal Men Masters 55+ 14 / 31
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 18 / 31
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jul 24 2016)

Patrick Gellineau Men 65+ Masters 2 / 7
Patrick Gellineau Men 55+ Masters 4 / 28

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 23 2016)

Tamara Fellows Women Non 3 / 9
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 3
Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 3
Hunter Simpson Men Cat4/5 5 / 15
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 5 / 6
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 9 / 13
Matthew Parry Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Joe Saling Men Masters 65+ 3 / 5
Perry Andre Men Non 17 / 27

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Eric Anderson Men 55+ Masters 3 / 21
Ronald Koller Men 55+ Masters 10 / 21

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 17 2016)

Noah Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 3
Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 3
Tamara Fellows Women Non 3 / 8
Fernando Cotero Men Cat4/5 15 / 15
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 4 / 7
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 5 / 6
Joe Saling Men Masters 65+ 2 / 3
James Duffy Men Non 15 / 17

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Patrick Gellineau Men 65-69 Masters 3 / 8
Eric Anderson Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 47
Ronald Koller Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 47
Patrick Gellineau Men 55-59 Masters 39 / 47
Ronald Koller Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 52

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 5 / 38
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 18 / 38
Ronald Koller Men Masters 45+ 23 / 38
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Cat3 10 / 23

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 7 / 44
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 22 / 44
Ronald Koller Men Masters 45+ 44 / 44
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Cat3 19 / 19

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 5 / 36
Ronald Koller Men Masters 45+ 18 / 36
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 23 / 36
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Cat3 20 / 23

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 8 / 29
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 11 / 29
Ronald Koller Men Masters 45+ 27 / 29
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Cat3 4 / 24

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 3 2016)

Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 5 / 5
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 4 / 59
Ronald Koller Men Master 45+ 16 / 59
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 22 / 59

The New Jersey State Bicycle Championships-Cr (Jun 26 2016)

Eric Schlauch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39
David Whitney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39
Robert Kowal Men Cat3 34 / 39
Matthew Parry Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 9
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 9
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 9
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 9
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Cat1/2/3 10 / 10
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 6

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 65+ 1 / 7
Rick Anderson Men Masters 55+ 10 / 53
Ron Koller Men Masters 55+ 11 / 53
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55+ 22 / 53
Ron Koller Men Masters 45+ 27 / 48

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 25 2016)

Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 9 / 12
James Duffy Men Non Bike 23 / 25
Hunter Simpson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Benjamin Jerris Men Junior 9-12 1 / 2
Harrison Redmond Men Junior 9-12 2 / 2
Noah Jerris Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Aidan Duffy Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 25 2016)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 27
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 15 / 27
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55+ 22 / 27
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 9 / 10

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Patrick Gellineau Men 55+/65+ Masters 9 / 44
Ronald Koller Men 55+/65+ Masters 24 / 44

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 3
Tamara Fellows Women Non 5 / 10
Fernando Cotero Men Cat4/5 19 / 19
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 7 / 9
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 7 / 9
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 3 / 26
Joe Saling Men Masters 65+ 3 / 4

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Patrick Gellineau Men NON SR 65+ MASTER 1 / 4

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Patrick Gellineau MEN Masters 55+ 8 / 14
Ron Koller MEN Masters 55+ 9 / 14

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 5 / 33
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 26

Mount Joy Road Race™ (Jun 11 2016)

Ronald Koller Men 55+ & 65+ Masters 19 / 28

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2016)

David Whitney Men Masters 35+ 35 / 61

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Patrick Gellineau Master 50+ 47 / 53
Patrick Gellineau Frank Miskow Memorial Master 60+ 1 / 20

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Patrick Gellineau Men Master Masters 60+ 1 / 9

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Patrick Gellineau Men Cat3 89 / 92

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 1 / 21
Eric Anderson Men Masters 55+ 3 / 21
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 7
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 7
Benjamin Jerris Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 7
Matthew Bruno Men Cat4/5 15 / 34
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 10 / 12

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Fernando Cotero Men CAT 4 21 / 21
Joe Saling Men 65+ MASTER 5 / 7

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Perry Andre Juniors Open 36 / 64
Hunter Simpson Juniors Open 53 / 64
Noah Jerris Juniors Open 57 / 64
Aidan Duffy Juniors Open 63 / 64
Eric Anderson Men Masters 50+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 63
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 50+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 63
Robert Kowal Men Masters 50+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 63
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ Cat1/2/3 34 / 63
Ronald Koller Men Masters 50+ Cat1/2/3 41 / 63

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Noah Jerris Juniors Open 33 / 48
Frank P villani Juniors Open 35 / 48
Benjamin Jerris Juniors Open 40 / 48
Harrison Redmond Juniors Open 42 / 48
Frank Villani Men Cat4/5 67 / 72

N.J Masters Road Race Championship (May 22 2016)

Joe Saling Men MR 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Eric Anderson Men MR 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 33
Ronald Koller Men MR 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 33
Robert Kowal Men MR 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 33
David Whitney Men MR 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 56
Chuck Crocco Men MR 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 56

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 22 2016)

Patrick Gellineau Men 65-69 Masters 1 / 3

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Matthew Shea Junior Boys 15-16 11 / 15

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Robert Kowal Men Masters 45+ 33 / 84
David Whitney Men Masters 45+ 39 / 84
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 55 / 84
Patrick Gellineau Men Masters 55+ 4 / 46
Robert Kowal Men Masters 55+ 12 / 46
Ronald Koller Men Masters 55+ 18 / 46
David Whitney Men Masters 35+ 45 / 76
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Masters 35+ 8 / 8

Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (May 14 2016)

Noah Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 9
Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 9
Hunter Simpson Men Cat4/5 8 / 18
Michael Lenner Men Cat4/5 18 / 18
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 8 / 8
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 10 / 21
Matthew Parry Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 3

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 14 2016)

Patrick Gellineau Men 55+/65+ Master 4 / 29

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Matthew Shea Men 15-16 Junior 17 / 32
Hunter Simpson Men Cat 4 29 / 89

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 7 2016)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-12 4 / 4
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 7
Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 7
Hunter Simpson Men Cat4/5 5 / 16
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 7 / 7
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 7 / 13
Joe Saling Men Masters 65+ 2 / 5
Eric Anderson Men Non 3 / 28
Perry Andre Men Non 8 / 28
Frank Villani Men Non 22 / 28
Fernando Cotero Men Non 25 / 28

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 7 2016)

Robert Kowal Men 40+ Masters 60 / 62

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Patrick Gellineau Men 55+ Masters 4 / 33

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 1 2016)

Joe Saling Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 28

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Patrick Gellineau Men Cat3/4 16 / 42
Hunter Simpson Men Cat3/4 33 / 42
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 27 / 27
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 13 / 64
Robert Kowal Men Master 45+ 32 / 64
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 33 / 64
Ronald Koller Men Master 45+ 38 / 64

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 23 2016)

Tamara Fellows Women Non 6 / 11
Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 3
Hunter Simpson Men Cat4/5 12 / 18
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 4 / 5
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 4 / 8
Perry Andre Men Non 22 / 23

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Ronald Koller Men 45-49 Masters 53 / 80
Patrick Gellineau Men 65-69 Masters 1 / 4
Ronald Koller Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 34
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 17 2016)

Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 5
Fernando Cotero Men Cat4/5 19 / 22
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 5 / 6
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 6 / 9
Joe Saling Men Masters 65+ 2 / 2
Eric Anderson Men Non 4 / 26
James Duffy Men Non 25 / 26

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-12 4 / 6
Aidan Duffy Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 6
Noah Jerris Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 6
Glenn Jankowitz Men Cat4/5 19 / 24
Fernando Cotero Men Cat4/5 23 / 24
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 5 / 9
Susan Jankowitz WoMen Open 7 / 9
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 9 / 9
Joe Saling Men Masters 65+ 2 / 2
Eric Anderson Men Non 4 / 31
Perry Andre Men Non 16 / 31
James Duffy Men Non 27 / 31

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Hunter Simpson Men 4/5 Combined 45 / 52
Hunter Simpson U19 Men 4/5 8 / 8

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 10 2016)

Aidan Duffy Men Junior 15-16 4 / 6
Noah Jerris Men Junior 15-16 5 / 6
Joe Saling Men Master 65+ 2 / 4
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Senior 5 / 6
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45-54 4 / 5
Eric Anderson Men Non 2 / 22
James Duffy Men Non 22 / 22

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Eric Anderson Men Master 55+ 3 / 27
Patrick Gellineau Men Master 55+ 5 / 27
Robert Kowal Men Master 55+ 6 / 27
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Robert Kowal Men Cat 3/4 17 / 39

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 3/4 7 / 9

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 5 / 59
Ronald Koller Men Masters 45+ 18 / 59
Joe Saling Men Masters 45+ 50 / 59
Ronald Koller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 81

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Ronald Koller Men Masters 45+ 29 / 69
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ 41 / 69
Ronald Koller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 91

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Matthew Shea Men Cat 4/5 9 / 35
David Whitney Men Master 35+ 14 / 31
David Whitney Men Master 45+ 23 / 38

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Eric Anderson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 70
Ronald Koller Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 70
Matthew Shea Men Cat4/5 15 / 68

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Matthew Shea Men Cat4/5 22 / 72

RIVER TOWNS TIME TRIAL & DELAWARE STATE CHAMPIONSHIP (Oct 31 2015)

John Cohen MEN CAT 1/2 4 / 4
Chuck Crocco MEN 45-49 MASTER 4 / 9

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Ronald Koller Men Master 55+ 17 / 47

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Victoria Cotero Women JUNIOR 10-15 Open 2 / 4

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 7 2015)

Noah Jerris Men 13-14 6 / 7
Patrick Gellineau Men 55+ 3 / 14
Matthew Shea Men 15-16 3 / 9
Aidan Duffy Men 15-16 7 / 9
Eric Anderson Men 45+ 8 / 43
Chuck Crocco Men 45+ 23 / 43
Kenneth Drake Men 45+ 27 / 43
Patrick Gellineau Men 45+ 32 / 43
Eric Schlauch Men 45+ 37 / 43
Ronald Koller Men 45+ 41 / 43

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

Patrick Gellineau Men Cat 3/4 44 / 66

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 22 2015)

Matthew Shea Men Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Perry Andre Men Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Eric Anderson Men 45+ Masters 4 / 11
Chuck Crocco Men 45+ Masters 10 / 11
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Patrick Gellineau Men Cat 3/4 44 / 66
Patrick Gellineau Men Master 60+ 1 / 10
Ronald Koller Men Master 45+ 22 / 40
Patrick Gellineau Men Master 45+ 23 / 40

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

Patrick Gellineau Men Master 55+ 3 / 32
Robert Kowal Men Master 55+ 4 / 32
Ronald Koller Men Master 55+ 12 / 32
Joe Saling Men Master 55+ 31 / 32
Eric Anderson Men Master 45+ 9 / 54
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 23 / 54
Kenneth Drake Men Master 45+ 53 / 54

The Jersey Devil (Aug 8 2015)

Chuck Crocco Men Cat3 16 / 18
Hunter Simpson Men Cat4 29 / 33
Kenneth Drake Men Master 45+ 17 / 20

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Matthew Parry Men Junior 11-12 7 / 13
Madeleine Hanley Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Matthew Shea Men Junior 15-16 7 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Aug 2 2015)

Matthew Parry Men Junior 11-12 10 / 13
Madeleine Hanley Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Matthew Shea Men Junior 15-16 5 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Aug 2 2015)

Matthew Shea Men 15-16 Juniors 8 / 17
Matthew Parry Men 11-12 Juniors 6 / 13
Madeleine Hanley Women 17-18 Juniors 2 / 2

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 2 2015)

Kenneth Drake Men 45+ 11 / 47

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Matthew Shea Men 15-16 Juniors 9 / 18
Matthew Parry Men 11-12 Juniors 6 / 13
Madeleine Hanley Women 17-18 Juniors 2 / 2

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 1 2015)

Dottie Saling Women Cat4 6 / 6
Joe Saling Men 65+ Master 2 / 3
Aidan Duffy Men 15-16 Junior 1 / 3
Brayden Andre' Men 15-16 Junior 3 / 3
Perry Andre Men 17-18 Junior 1 / 1
Noah Jerris Men 13-14 Junior 2 / 2
James Duffy Men Non 30 / 30
Victoria Cotero Women 10-14 Junior 1 / 1
Chuck Crocco Men 45+ Master 5 / 8
Elizabeth Tyrell WoMen Open 1 / 3

Liberty Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Madeleine Hanley Women Cat 4 2 / 8

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Robert Kowal Men 55+ Masters 7 / 26
Kenneth Drake Men 45+ Masters 4 / 50

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Patrick Gellineau Men 55+ Masters 12 / 47
Ronald Koller Men 55+ Masters 24 / 47
Kenneth Drake Men 35+ Masters 20 / 37
Kenneth Drake Men 45+ Masters 54 / 75

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jul 11 2015)

Joe Saling Men Master 65+ 2 / 4

Busiest Racers

in last months
Eric Anderson 135
Patrick Gellineau 124
Elizabeth Tyrell 123
Ronald Koller 114
Chuck Crocco 90
Frank P villani 55
Aidan Duffy 49
Noah Jerris 48
Robert Kowal 36
Joe Saling 32
Benjamin Jerris 32
Harrison Redmond 32
Hunter Simpson 25
Matthew Parry 22
Robert Ryan 21
Timmy Downs 21
Matthew Shea 18
Kenneth Drake 18
Erich Neise 16
Perry Andre 16
David Whitney 14
James Duffy 14
Sally Allan 12
Eric Schlauch 12
Madeleine Hanley 11
Daniel Reiss 10
Susan Jankowitz 10
Fernando Cotero 10
Nick Romaniello 9
Frank Villani 8
Ron Koller 8
Victoria Cotero 8
Daniel O'connor 7
Glenn Jankowitz 6
Michael Redmond 6
Brayden Andre' 6
Rick Anderson 6
Tracy Andre' 5
Herman Storms 5
John Cohen 5
Gregory Felker 5
Tamara Fellows 5
Mark Branle 4
John Auer 4
Dottie Saling 4
Emmanuel Alvarez 4
Ronald Romaniello 4
Connor Mangean 4
Rick Danielsen 3
Rod Murray 3
Ekrem Ayhan 3
Kerem Ayhan 3
Jessie Ryan 2
Zachariah Woogen 2
Jeanne Davis 2
Michael Lenner 2
Sean Kerwin 2
Michael Shapanka 2
Brian Rosenblatt 2
Joe Felker 2
David Wittney 1
Debbie Huff 1
Kyle Amerman 1
Ron Romaniello 1
Dan Dalfonzo 1
Matthew Bruno 1
Stephen Kowalski 1
Lawrence Dudek 1
Andre Parry 1
James Briggs 1