Log In

Team Overview: Harvard University

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Ciaran Oneill Men Gran Fondo 13 / 17

L'Enfer du Nord - Weymouth Road Race (Apr 17 2022)

Miles Mcallister Men Collegiate C 16 / 42

L'Enfer du Nord - Frat Row Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Miles Mcallister Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 26

L'Enfer du Nord - Bridge to Ridge Time Trial (Apr 16 2022)

Miles Mcallister Men Collegiate C 10 / 34

USA Cycling Collegiate Mountain Bike National Championship (Oct 14 2021)

Nicholas Collins Men Collegiate Club 34 / 44

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Sergio Martinez Men Cat 4 999 / 42
Sergio Martinez Men Cat 3/4 40 / 54

Wells Ave (Jun 30 2019)

Sergio Martinez Race B 29 / 46

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Michael Kester Men Cat 5 27 / 36
Sergio Martinez Men Cat 4 39 / 42

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 4 27 / 37

ECCC Championships Milton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2019)

Katherine Mills Women Collegiate B 3 / 4
Will Otter Men Collegiate D 13 / 76
Brett Mcloughlin Men Collegiate D 61 / 76
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Collegiate C 7 / 28
Sergio Martinez Men Collegiate C 22 / 28

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Katherine Mills Women Collegiate B 2 / 4
Will Otter Men Collegiate D 13 / 73
Brett Mcloughlin Men Collegiate D 48 / 73
Lewis Caskey Men Collegiate C 10 / 28
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Collegiate C 999 / 28
Sergio Martinez Men Collegiate C 999 / 28

Wells Ave (Apr 21 2019)

Spencer Hallyburton Race B 28 / 60
Senan Hogan hennessy Race B 29 / 60
Ruijie Huang Race B 30 / 60
Michael Kester Race B 33 / 60
Sergio Martinez Race B 36 / 60

Shippensburg Scurry - Cleversburg Cycleburg Circuit Race (Apr 13 2019)

Sergio Martinez Men Collegiate C 13 / 17

Shippensburg Scurry - South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 13 2019)

Sergio Martinez Men Collegiate C 13 / 15

L'Enfer du Nord Weybridge Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Chrissy Glover Women Collegiate B 2 / 2
Lewis Caskey Men Collegiate D 3 / 68
Will Otter Men Collegiate D 12 / 68
Ciaran O'neill Men Collegiate D 30 / 68
Michael Kester Men Collegiate D 32 / 68
Brett Mcloughlin Men Collegiate D 999 / 68
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Collegiate C 20 / 33
Sergio Martinez Men Collegiate C 26 / 33

L'Enfer du Nord Frat Row Criterium (Apr 6 2019)

Chrissy Glover Women Collegiate B 2 / 2
Rose Long Women Collegiate A 12 / 13
Lewis Caskey Men Collegiate D 1 / 76
Ciaran O'neill Men Collegiate D 6 / 76
Will Otter Men Collegiate D 11 / 76
Brett Mcloughlin Men Collegiate D 15 / 76
Ruijie Huang Men Collegiate D 22 / 76
Michael Kester Men Collegiate D 26 / 76
Sergio Martinez Men Collegiate C 14 / 33
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Collegiate C 23 / 33

L'Enfer du Nord Individual Time Trial (Apr 6 2019)

Chrissy Glover Women Collegiate B 1 / 2
Rose Long Women Collegiate A 11 / 12
Lewis Caskey Men Collegiate D 9 / 52
Will Otter Men Collegiate D 10 / 52
Ciaran O'neill Men Collegiate D 11 / 52
Michael Kester Men Collegiate D 28 / 52
Ruijie Huang Men Collegiate D 45 / 52
Brett Mcloughlin Men Collegiate D 49 / 52
Sergio Martinez Men Collegiate C 14 / 27
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Collegiate C 17 / 27

Bucknell Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Katherine Mills Women D Collegiate 1 / 15
Will Otter Men D Collegiate 12 / 62
Senan Hogan hennessy Men C Collegiate 14 / 28
Sergio Martinez Men C Collegiate 24 / 28

Bucknell Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Katherine Mills Women D Collegiate 2 / 18
Will Otter Men D Collegiate 50 / 81
Senan Hogan hennessy Men C Collegiate 17 / 31
Sergio Martinez Men C Collegiate 20 / 31

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 19 2019)

Sergio Martinez Men Cat 4/5 34 / 50

Philly Phlyer - Temple University Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Sergio Martinez Men Collegiate D Race 1 4 / 30
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Collegiate C 21 / 26

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Sergio Martinez Men D Collegiate 36 / 78
Senan Hogan hennessy Men C Collegiate 18 / 30

Philly Phlyer - Team Time Trial (Mar 16 2019)

Men Collegiate C 6 / 6

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Jason Stein Men 5 14 / 28

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Noortje Hagemeijer Women Collegiate D 2 / 12
Jamie Cohen Women Collegiate B 1 / 5
Sergio Martinez Men Collegiate D 31 / 67
Jason Stein Men Collegiate C 13 / 42

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Brandon Russell Men Collegiate B 999 / 20
Jason Stein Men Collegiate C 6 / 34
Sergio Martinez Men Collegiate D 33 / 39

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Sergio Martinez Men Collegiate D 26 / 38
Jason Stein Men Collegiate C 3 / 24
Brandon Russell Men Collegiate B 14 / 14

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Michael Martin Men Collegiate A 23 / 29
Jamie Cohen Women Collegiate C 3 / 8
Jason Stein Men Collegiate C 4 / 37

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Mitchell Kilborn Men Collegiate B 23 / 32
Michael Martin Men Collegiate A 21 / 33
Noortje Hagemeijer Women Collegiate D 2 / 15
Jamie Cohen Women Collegiate C 1 / 11
Ben Adlam Men Collegiate D 3 / 60
Jason Stein Men Collegiate C 9 / 38

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 18 2018)

Michael Martin Men Collegiate A 6 / 34
Sergio Martinez Men Collegiate E 3 / 24
Jason Stein Men Collegiate D1 6 / 37
Ben Adlam Men Collegiate D1 9 / 37

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Noortje Hagemeijer Women Collegiate D 4 / 45
Sergio Martinez Men Collegiate E 27 / 55
Jason Stein Men Collegiate D 2 / 71
Ben Adlam Men Collegiate D 8 / 71
Michael Martin Men Collegiate A 9 / 37

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 17 2018)

Men Collegiate D 5 / 10

Boston Triathlon Team Indoor Time Trial (Feb 11 2018)

Ben Adlam Collegiate Men 7 / 18

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Jamie Cohen Women Cat 4/5 6 / 18

ECCC Easterns Championship Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Ross Peterson Men Collegiate C 19 / 55
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Collegiate B 13 / 39
Michael Martin Men Collegiate A 18 / 29

ECCC Easterns Championship Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Ross Peterson Men Collegiate C 13 / 52
David Ding Men Collegiate C 36 / 52
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Collegiate B 27 / 40
Michael Martin Men Collegiate A 12 / 30
Kameron Clayton Men Collegiate A 15 / 30

Army Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Maximilian Jentzsch Men Collegiate B 18 / 39
Michael Martin Men Collegiate A 21 / 43

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Maximilian Jentzsch Men Collegiate B 33 / 46
Michael Martin Men Collegiate A 20 / 52

Nittany Classic CR (Mar 26 2017)

Michael Martin Men Collegiate A 19 / 35

Nittany Classic RR (Mar 25 2017)

Michael Martin Men Collegiate A 19 / 31

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Brandon Russell Men C Collegiate 30 / 44
Michael Martin Men A Collegiate 17 / 36
Maximilian Jentzsch Men B Collegiate 17 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Todd Gerarden Men Cat 4/5 20 / 53
Marc Hafner Men Cat 4/5 27 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Marc Hafner Men Cat 4/5 9 / 69
Todd Gerarden Men Cat 4/5 33 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Marc Hafner Men Cat 4/5 6 / 67
Todd Gerarden Men Cat 4/5 41 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Marc Hafner Men Cat 4/5 21 / 69
Todd Gerarden Men Cat 4/5 23 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Marc Hafner Men Cat 4/5 9 / 69
Todd Gerarden Men Cat 4/5 45 / 69

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Marc Hafner Men Cat 4 U40 5 / 36

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Ross Peterson Men Cat 5 5 / 66
Marc Hafner Men Cat 4 15 / 71

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Todd Gerarden Men Cat 4/5 5 / 70

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Ross Peterson Men 5/Public 6 / 73
Marc Hafner Men 4 17 / 60

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Marc Hafner Men 5 5 / 75
Ross Peterson Men 5 9 / 75
Todd Gerarden Men 5 19 / 75
Brandon Russell Men 5 60 / 75
Bernhard Nickel Men 4 19 / 73

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Marc Hafner Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 4 / 43

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Marc Hafner Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 4 / 43

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Marc Hafner Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 3 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Marc Hafner Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 11 / 51

USA Cycling Collegiate TT Nationals (May 15 2016)

Steven Ramirez Men Collegiate D1 28 / 51
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate D1 37 / 51
Antonina Hafner Women Collegiate D1 3 / 28

USA Cycling Collegiate Crit Nationals (May 14 2016)

Colin Meyer Men Nationals Crit D1 54 / 101
Steven Ramirez Men Nationals Crit D1 92 / 101

USA Cycling Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 13 2016)

Antonina Hafner Women Nationals D1 29 / 62
Colin Meyer Men Nationals D1 95 / 147
Steven Ramirez Men Nationals D1 105 / 147

ECCC Easterns Championship Crit - Warwick, MA (Apr 24 2016)

Antonina Hafner Women Collegiate A 6 / 15
Marc Hafner Men Collegiate E 2 / 11
Laurent Potvin trottier Men Collegiate D 3 / 43
Kyle Mcelroy Men Collegiate D 999 / 43
Andrew Wong Men Collegiate C 31 / 55
Brandon Russell Men Collegiate C 43 / 55
Jesse Gubb Men Collegiate C 47 / 55
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate A 12 / 35
Steven Ramirez Men Collegiate A 999 / 35

ECCC Easterns Championship RR - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Antonina Hafner Women Collegiate A 3 / 16
Marc Hafner Men Collegiate E 1 / 15
Laurent Potvin trottier Men Collegiate D 7 / 56
Kyle Mcelroy Men Collegiate D 37 / 56
Victor Lei Men Collegiate D 43 / 56
Ross Peterson Men Collegiate C 8 / 59
Andrew Wong Men Collegiate C 33 / 59
Brandon Russell Men Collegiate C 48 / 59
Jesse Gubb Men Collegiate C 50 / 59
Rory Glover Men Collegiate C 999 / 59
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate A 22 / 35
Steven Ramirez Men Collegiate A 999 / 35

ECCC Easterns Championship TTT - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Marc Hafner Men Open 2 / 4
Men Collegiate D 4 / 8
Men Collegiate C 10 / 13
Men Collegiate A 8 / 10

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Kameron Clayton Men Collegiate B 25 / 28

L'Enfer du Nord - Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Antonina Hafner Women A Collegiate 1 / 12
Marc Hafner Men E Collegiate 1 / 17
Ross Peterson Men C Collegiate 13 / 67
Andrew Wong Men C Collegiate 31 / 67
Rory Glover Men C Collegiate 46 / 67
Jack Stevenson Men C Collegiate 55 / 67
Laurent Potvin trottier Men D Collegiate 17 / 72
Jernej Turnsek Men D Collegiate 35 / 72
Kyle Mcelroy Men D Collegiate 47 / 72
David Gold Men D Collegiate 68 / 72
George Emanuel Men B Collegiate 1 / 27
Kameron Clayton Men B Collegiate 3 / 27

L'Enfer du Nord - Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Jack Stevenson Men C Collegiate 1 / 63
Ross Peterson Men C Collegiate 3 / 63
Rory Glover Men C Collegiate 18 / 63
Andrew Wong Men C Collegiate 43 / 63
Brandon Russell Men C Collegiate 56 / 63
Steven Ramirez Men A Collegiate 19 / 29
Colin Meyer Men A Collegiate 21 / 29
Jernej Turnsek Men D Collegiate 15 / 56
Laurent Potvin trottier Men D Collegiate 16 / 56
David Gold Men D Collegiate 28 / 56
Kyle Mcelroy Men D Collegiate 40 / 56
George Emanuel Men B Collegiate 12 / 18

L'Enfer du Nord - Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Rory Glover Men C Collegiate 18 / 73
Ross Peterson Men C Collegiate 19 / 73
Andrew Wong Men C Collegiate 53 / 73
Brandon Russell Men C Collegiate 61 / 73
Jack Stevenson Men C Collegiate 68 / 73
Colin Meyer Men A Collegiate 13 / 34
Steven Ramirez Men A Collegiate 15 / 34
Laurent Potvin trottier Men D Collegiate 7 / 70
David Gold Men D Collegiate 28 / 70
Jernej Turnsek Men D Collegiate 29 / 70
Kyle Mcelroy Men D Collegiate 49 / 70
George Emanuel Men B Collegiate 15 / 27

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Brandon Russell Men Collegiate D 18 / 34
Luke Kelly Men Collegiate D 999 / 34
Jack Stevenson Men Collegiate C 7 / 50
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate B 4 / 14
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 999 / 14

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Colin Meyer Men Collegiate B 7 / 23
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 16 / 23
Jack Stevenson Men Collegiate C 6 / 52
Brandon Russell Men Collegiate D 19 / 37
Luke Kelly Men Collegiate D 33 / 37

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Hillclimb (Apr 2 2016)

Luke Kelly Men Collegiate D 26 / 35
Jack Stevenson Men Collegiate C 1 / 49
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate B 8 / 17
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 9 / 17

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Laurent Potvin trottier Men Collegiate E 4 / 13
David Ding Men Collegiate D 8 / 48
David Gold Men Collegiate D 32 / 48
Brandon Russell Men Collegiate D 35 / 48
David Demres Men Collegiate C 16 / 69
Mathieu Bernier-trudeau Men Collegiate B 999 / 41
Steven Ramirez Men Collegiate A 20 / 35

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rutgers Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Laurent Potvin trottier Men Collegiate E 5 / 21
David Ding Men Collegiate D 8 / 68
Brandon Russell Men Collegiate D 35 / 68
David Demres Men Collegiate C 44 / 70
Mathieu Bernier-trudeau Men Collegiate B 20 / 41
Steven Ramirez Men Collegiate A 18 / 39

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Antonina Hafner Women Collegiate A 12 / 15
Marc Hafner Men Collegiate E 1 / 25
Rory Glover Men Collegiate D 1 / 66
Jernej Turnsek Men Collegiate D 40 / 66
Brandon Russell Men Collegiate D 42 / 66
Jack Stevenson Men Collegiate C 5 / 64
Mathieu Bernier-trudeau Men Collegiate C 7 / 64
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate B 6 / 27
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 8 / 27
Steven Ramirez Men Collegiate A 5 / 26

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Linda Reynard Women Collegiate D 17 / 66
Antonina Hafner Women Collegiate A 6 / 10
Marc Hafner Men Collegiate E 1 / 43
Rory Glover Men Collegiate D 20 / 86
Brandon Russell Men Collegiate D 42 / 86
Jernej Turnsek Men Collegiate D 50 / 86
Luke Kelly Men Collegiate D 62 / 86
Jack Stevenson Men Collegiate C 10 / 85
Mathieu Bernier-trudeau Men Collegiate C 999 / 85
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate B 7 / 26
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 21 / 26
Steven Ramirez Men Collegiate A 21 / 35

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Linda Reynard Women Cat 1/2/3/4 D 5 / 5
Marc Hafner Men D 16 / 34
Men Collegiate D 2 / 11
Men Collegiate C 6 / 15
Men Collegiate A 2 / 10

Route One Rampage (Mar 12 2016)

Brandon Russell Men D Collegiate 13 / 25

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Colin Meyer Men Cat 4/5 10 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Colin Meyer Men Cat 4/5 3 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Colin Meyer Men Cat 4/5 14 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Colin Meyer Men Cat 4/5 5 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Colin Meyer Men Cat 4/5 9 / 41

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Colin Meyer Men 4 2 / 36
Pamela Ban Women 4/ Junior Girls 15-18 17 / 21

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Colin Meyer Men 4 5 / 59

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Portia Cornell Women 3/4 26 / 38
Bernhard Nickel Men 4 51 / 91

Glens Falls Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Colin Meyer Men Cat 3/4 15 / 27

Exeter Classic (Jun 23 2015)

Portia Cornell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 999 / 40

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Antonina Hafner 3 Women 3 / 15
David Ziehr Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 48

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Antonina Hafner Women 3/4 2 / 33
Portia Cornell Women 3/4 22 / 33

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Portia Cornell Women Nationals Crit D1 47 / 61

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Antonina Hafner Women Nationals D1 29 / 64
Portia Cornell Women Nationals D1 54 / 64
David Ziehr Men Nationals D1 44 / 156

Mt. Blue Criterium (May 3 2015)

Bernhard Nickel Men Masters 40+ CAT 5 8 / 13
Bernhard Nickel Men CAT 5 20 / 27

Nittany Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Andrew Wong Men Collegiate C 22 / 45

Live Free and Ride (Apr 19 2015)

Antonina Hafner Women A Collegiate 2 / 12
Portia Cornell Women A Collegiate 9 / 12
Andrew Wong Men C Collegiate 38 / 45
David Ziehr Men A Collegiate 1 / 23
Kyle Mcelroy Men D Collegiate 10 / 41
Nathaniel Hoyt Men D Collegiate 25 / 41
Theodore Feldman Men D Collegiate 29 / 41
George Emanuel Men B Collegiate 8 / 27
Colin Meyer Men B Collegiate 14 / 27
Jose Ordovas Men B Collegiate 20 / 27

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord (Apr 18 2015)

Portia Cornell Women A Collegiate 11 / 13
Antonina Hafner Women A Collegiate 13 / 13
Andrew Wong Men C Collegiate 4 / 35
Kyle Mcelroy Men D Collegiate 18 / 45
Nathaniel Hoyt Men D Collegiate 37 / 45
David Gold Men D Collegiate 44 / 45
Colin Meyer Men B Collegiate 12 / 27
George Emanuel Men B Collegiate 19 / 27

UVM Green Mountain Weekend Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Pamela Ban Women Collegiate C 13 / 14
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 9 / 11
Kyle Mcelroy Men Collegiate D1 8 / 23
Andrew Wong Men Collegiate C1 5 / 21
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate B 4 / 30
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 14 / 30

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Honora Spicer Women Collegiate C 15 / 22
Arthur Koch Women Collegiate C 16 / 22
Pamela Ban Women Collegiate C 19 / 22
Jamie Potter Women Collegiate B 6 / 6
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 9 / 13
Kyle Mcelroy Men Collegiate D 30 / 52
Andrew Wong Men Collegiate C 39 / 39
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 6 / 33
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate B 17 / 33
David Ziehr Men Collegiate A 17 / 31

UVM Green Mountain Weekend TTT (Apr 11 2015)

Women Collegiate C 2 / 3
Women Collegiate A 3 / 4
Men Collegiate C 5 / 9
Men Collegiate A 4 / 7

Army Spring Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 5 2015)

Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 9 / 12
David Gold Men Collegiate D1 999 / 33
Samuel Hamilton Men Collegiate B 15 / 34
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 18 / 34

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Andrea Weber Women Collegiate D 9 / 14
Pamela Ban Women Collegiate C 10 / 11
Jamie Potter Women Collegiate B 4 / 10
Antonina Hafner Women Collegiate A 15 / 16
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 16 / 16
David Gold Men Collegiate D 28 / 62
Varun Sanon Men Collegiate D 47 / 62
Winston Yan Men Collegiate C 31 / 52
Samuel Hamilton Men Collegiate B 6 / 36
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 15 / 36
Jose Ordovas Men Collegiate B 18 / 36
David Ziehr Men Collegiate A 24 / 41

Army Spring Cycling Classic TTT (Apr 4 2015)

Women Collegiate A 2 / 5
Men Collegiate C 8 / 8
Men Collegiate A 2 / 10

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Pamela Ban Women Collegiate D 5 / 16
Andrea Weber Women Collegiate D 8 / 16
Emily Unger Women Collegiate C 4 / 16
Jamie Potter Women Collegiate B 6 / 10
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 12 / 14
Kyle Mcelroy Men Collegiate D1 14 / 30
David Gold Men Collegiate D1 21 / 30
Andrew Wong Men Collegiate C 30 / 67
Winston Yan Men Collegiate C 33 / 67
Jesse Gubb Men Collegiate C 58 / 67
Jose Ordovas Men Collegiate B 7 / 43
Samuel Hamilton Men Collegiate B 16 / 43
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate B 28 / 43
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 30 / 43

Boston Beanpot (Mar 28 2015)

Jose Ordovas Men Collegiate B 3 / 26

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Pamela Ban Women Collegiate D 5 / 8
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 9 / 11
Andrew Wong Men Collegiate C 16 / 49
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 2 / 35
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate B 15 / 35

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Pamela Ban Women Collegiate D 8 / 12
Antonina Hafner Women Collegiate A 8 / 12
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 12 / 12
Andrew Wong Men Collegiate C 34 / 62
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 15 / 40
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate B 20 / 40

Philly Phyler Team TIme Trial (Mar 21 2015)

Women Collegiate A 3 / 4
Men Collegiate B 6 / 7

Rutgers Campus Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Pamela Ban Women Collegiate Intro 6 / 9
Winston Yan Men Collegiate D 9 / 38
Kyle Mcelroy Men Collegiate D 23 / 38
Andrew Wong Men Collegiate C 14 / 35
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 20 / 38

Columbia Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 14 2015)

Pamela Ban Women Collegiate Intro 6 / 8
Kyle Mcelroy Men Collegiate D 2 / 30
Winston Yan Men Collegiate D 3 / 30
Andrew Wong Men Collegiate C 13 / 39
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 1 / 35

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Portia Cornell Women 3/4 6 / 22
Jamie Potter Women 3/4 14 / 22
Alison Hopkins Women 3/4 19 / 22
Colin Meyer Men 5 (u34) 4 / 30

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Antonina Hafner Women Cat 3/4 3 / 28

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Antonina Hafner women pro/1/2/3 8 / 29
Theodore Feldman 5 60 / 63

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

David Ziehr Pro/1/2/3 18 / 67

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Portia Cornell Women Cat 4 13 / 16

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

David Ziehr Men 2/3 17 / 66

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

David Ziehr Men Pro/1/2 52 / 117

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

David Ziehr Men Pro/1/2 69 / 95

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

David Ziehr Men Pro/1/2 59 / 117

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

David Ziehr Men Pro/1/2 98 / 117

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Dana Kotler Women Collegiate D 3 / 20
Erin Spiller Women Collegiate D 11 / 20
Antonina Hafner Women Collegiate B 2 / 10
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 14 / 19
Miles Graham Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 2
Theodore Feldman Men Collegiate D1 18 / 18
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate C 23 / 62
David Migl Men Collegiate B 36 / 48

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Heather Lariee Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 4
Honora Spicer Women Collegiate C 13 / 22
Erin Spiller Women Collegiate C 20 / 22
Antonina Hafner Women Collegiate B 4 / 11
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 15 / 18
David Gold Men Collegiate D 45 / 58
Theodore Feldman Men Collegiate D 50 / 58
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate C 18 / 60
David Migl Men Collegiate B 46 / 52
David Ziehr Men Collegiate A 13 / 39

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)

Erin Spiller Women Collegiate D 6 / 8

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Erin Spiller Women Collegiate D 8 / 9
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate C 36 / 42
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 22 / 26
David Ziehr Men Collegiate A 11 / 19

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Anne Soerensen Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 5
Erin Spiller Women Collegiate D 21 / 21
Sashia Camps Women Collegiate C 7 / 16
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 12 / 14
Kyle Mcelroy Men Collegiate D 36 / 56
Theodore Feldman Men Collegiate D 54 / 56
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate C 10 / 45
Anda Greeney Men Collegiate C 29 / 45
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 12 / 23
David Ziehr Men Collegiate A 2 / 30

L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Anne Soerensen Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 7
Erin Spiller Women Collegiate D 19 / 19
Sashia Camps Women Collegiate C 3 / 18
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 16 / 18
Kyle Mcelroy Men Collegiate D1 17 / 27
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate C 31 / 60
Anda Greeney Men Collegiate C 43 / 60
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 27 / 34
David Ziehr Men Collegiate A 34 / 35

L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Anne Soerensen Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 5
Erin Spiller Women Collegiate D 18 / 18
Sashia Camps Women Collegiate C 4 / 15
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 14 / 16
Kyle Mcelroy Men Collegiate D1 11 / 19
Theodore Feldman Men Collegiate D1 18 / 19
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate C 18 / 55
Anda Greeney Men Collegiate C 22 / 55
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 23 / 28
David Ziehr Men Collegiate A 3 / 27

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)

Anda Greeney Men Collegiate C 43 / 59
Antonina Hafner Women Collegiate B 2 / 10
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 17 / 18
Erin Spiller Women Collegiate D 22 / 24
Samuel Hamilton Men Collegiate B 42 / 53
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 46 / 53

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Anda Greeney Men Collegiate C 53 / 63
Antonina Hafner Women Collegiate B 3 / 12
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 7 / 16
Samuel Hamilton Men Collegiate B 7 / 49
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 29 / 49

Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)

Anda Greeney Men Collegiate C 2 / 45
Antonina Hafner Women Collegiate B 1 / 8
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate A 11 / 15
Samuel Hamilton Men Collegiate B 20 / 41
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 37 / 41

XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)

Anne Soerensen Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 9
Sashia Camps Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 9
Dana Kotler Women Collegiate D 5 / 13
Honora Spicer Women Collegiate C 10 / 17
Alison Hwong Women Collegiate C 12 / 17
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate B 7 / 11
Kyle Mcelroy Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 5
Theodore Feldman Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 5
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate D1 2 / 24
David Migl Men Collegiate B 3 / 38
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 25 / 38

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Sashia Camps Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 8
Honora Spicer Women Collegiate C 9 / 16
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate B 1 / 15
Kyle Mcelroy Men Collegiate Intro 4 / 11
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate D1 2 / 36
Theodore Feldman Men Collegiate D1 34 / 36
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 18 / 46
David Migl Men Collegiate B 36 / 46

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Sashia Camps Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 8
Dana Kotler Women Collegiate D 7 / 15
Honora Spicer Women Collegiate C 10 / 15
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate B 13 / 16
Kyle Mcelroy Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 8
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate D1 2 / 29
Theodore Feldman Men Collegiate D1 28 / 29
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 37 / 44
David Migl Men Collegiate B 42 / 44
David Ziehr Men Collegiate A 3 / 31

Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Antonina Hafner Women Collegiate B 3 / 15
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate B 9 / 15
Tarik adnan Moon Men Collegiate Intro 4 / 4
David Gold Men Collegiate D 25 / 36
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 15 / 33

Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Dana Kotler Women Collegiate D 3 / 10
Erin Spiller Women Collegiate D 10 / 10
Antonina Hafner Women Collegiate B 4 / 12
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate B 6 / 12
Tarik adnan Moon Men Collegiate Intro 10 / 10
David Gold Men Collegiate D 27 / 39
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 24 / 37

Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Erin Spiller Women Collegiate D 6 / 6
Antonina Hafner Women Collegiate B 4 / 13
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate B 8 / 13
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate D 3 / 38
David Migl Men Collegiate B 18 / 56
George Emanuel Men Collegiate B 28 / 56

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Erin Spiller Women Collegiate D 8 / 11
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate B 8 / 13
Antonina Hafner Women Collegiate B 12 / 13
Colin Meyer Men Collegiate D 5 / 52
David Migl Men Collegiate B 60 / 63

Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)

Women Collegiate B 1 / 3
Men Collegiate B 10 / 15

Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)

Dana Kotler Women Intro 4 / 11
Sasha Camps Women Intro 5 / 11
Honora Spicer Women C 17 / 22
Antonina Hafner Women B 3 / 12
Portia Cornell Women B 7 / 12
Anda Greeney Men D1 5 / 33
George Emanuel Men B 39 / 46
David Migl Men B 40 / 46
Antonina Hafner NCCA 3 / 275
Dana Kotler NCCA 4 / 275
Anda Greeney NCCA 5 / 275
Sasha Camps NCCA 5 / 275
Portia Cornell NCCA 7 / 275
Honora Spicer NCCA 17 / 275
George Emanuel NCCA 39 / 275
David Migl NCCA 40 / 275

Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Sasha Camps Women Intro 3 / 14
Dana Kotler Women Intro 6 / 14
Alison Hwong Women C 10 / 25
Honora Spicer Women C 14 / 25
Antonina Hafner Women B 2 / 13
Portia Cornell Women B 4 / 13
Anda Greeney Men D1 14 / 41
George Emanuel Men B 35 / 52
David Migl Men B 39 / 52

Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)

Women C 3 / 5
Women B 2 / 5
Men B 9 / 11
NCCA 2 / 64
NCCA 3 / 64
NCCA 9 / 64

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Portia Cornell Women 3/4 6 / 19
Yen Nguyen Women 3/4 12 / 19

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Portia Cornell Cat 4 Women 15 / 21
Theodore Feldman Cat 5 Men 50 / 50

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Garrett Drayna Men 4 22 / 25

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Garrett Drayna Men 4 22 / 25

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Garrett Drayna Men 4 30 / 37

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Garrett Drayna Men 4 31 / 39

Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Theodore Feldman Men D1 32 / 33
Erin Spiller Women C 17 / 17
George Emanuel Men C 33 / 63
Byron Hood Men B 13 / 45
David Migl Men B 23 / 45
Heather Mclaughlin Women A 17 / 21

Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)

Theodore Feldman Men D 58 / 62
Erin Spiller Women C 18 / 18
George Emanuel Men C 51 / 72
David Migl Men B 28 / 44
Byron Hood Men B 30 / 44
Heather Mclaughlin Women A 9 / 20

Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)

Theodore Feldman Men Intro 7 / 7
Nathaniel Hoyt Men D 11 / 38
Erin Spiller Women C 25 / 28
Akeo Maifeld-carucci Men C 10 / 56
Jesse Gubb Men C 33 / 56
Portia Cornell Women B 7 / 16
Guo-liang Chew Men B 2 / 39
Byron Hood Men B 26 / 39
Garrett Drayna Men B 35 / 39
David Migl Men B 39 / 39
Heather Mclaughlin Women A 16 / 26

Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Jesse Gubb Men C 37 / 60
Guo-liang Chew Men B 5 / 35
Garrett Drayna Men B 21 / 35
Byron Hood Men B 22 / 35
David Migl Men B 27 / 35
Portia Cornell Women B 2 / 17
Jamie Potter Women B 13 / 17
Heather Mclaughlin Women A 13 / 23
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 14 / 40
Portia Cornell Women A/B Combined 15 / 40
Jamie Potter Women A/B Combined 33 / 40

Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

Theodore Feldman Men Intro 4 / 4
George Emanuel Men D1 6 / 18
Carolyn Erickson Women C 15 / 20
Portia Cornell Women B 5 / 13
Michael Silva Men B 15 / 33
Byron Hood Men B 23 / 33
David Migl Men B 33 / 33
Heather Mclaughlin Women A 12 / 18

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Erin Spiller Women Intro 2 / 2
Theodore Feldman Men Intro 4 / 5
George Emanuel Men D1 3 / 29
Carolyn Erickson Women C 2 / 30
Byron Hood Men B 3 / 45
David Migl Men B 24 / 45
Michael Silva Men B 28 / 45
Portia Cornell Women B 7 / 14
Heather Mclaughlin Women A 13 / 20

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Barry Gibney Men 30+ 40 / 51

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Erin Spiller Women Intro 3 / 3
Theodore Feldman Men Intro 5 / 7
George Emanuel Men D1 3 / 29
Carolyn Erickson Women C 12 / 34
Michael Silva Men B 27 / 47
Byron Hood Men B 33 / 47
David Migl Men B 36 / 47
Portia Cornell Women B 2 / 16
Heather Mclaughlin Women A 17 / 21

MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)

Nathaniel Hoyt Men Intro 4 / 17
Theodore Feldman Men Intro 15 / 17
Portia Cornell Women C 6 / 34
Jamie Potter Women C 16 / 34
Alison Hwong Women C 19 / 34
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 17 / 46
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 11 / 34
Akeo Maifeld-carucci Men C 11 / 79
Alexander Ryu Men C 51 / 79
Jesse Gubb Men C 57 / 79
David Migl Men B 49 / 55
Guo-liang Chew Men B 50 / 55
Heather Mclaughlin Women A 10 / 19
Erin Spiller Women Intro 12 / 13
Juliana Stone Women Intro 13 / 13
George Emanuel Men D1 11 / 34
Austen Novis Men D1 14 / 34

MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Nathaniel Hoyt Men Intro 4 / 16
Theodore Feldman Men Intro 14 / 16
Guo-liang Chew Men B 38 / 55
Byron Hood Men B 39 / 55
Garrett Drayna Men B 46 / 55
David Migl Men B 49 / 55
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 24 / 46
George Emanuel Men D1 7 / 42
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 13 / 34
Akeo Maifeld-carucci Men C 23 / 86
Jamie Potter Women C 3 / 33
Carolyn Erickson Women Intro 2 / 18
Juliana Stone Women Intro 6 / 18
Hal Wuertz Women Intro 17 / 18

MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Heather Mclaughlin Women A 12 / 19
David Ziehr Men A 7 / 42
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 18 / 42
George Emanuel Men D1 5 / 29
Akeo Maifeld-carucci Men C 3 / 73
Alexander Ryu Men C 49 / 73
Jesse Gubb Men C 66 / 73
Byron Hood Men B 28 / 43
David Migl Men B 32 / 43
Garrett Drayna Men B 36 / 43
Guo-liang Chew Men B 41 / 43
Jamie Potter Women C 9 / 32
Nathaniel Hoyt Men Intro 4 / 16
Theodore Feldman Men Intro 16 / 16
Alison Hwong Women Intro 1 / 18
Carolyn Erickson Women Intro 7 / 18
Juliana Stone Women Intro 13 / 18
Hal Wuertz Women Intro 15 / 18

ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)

Akeo Maifeld-carucci Men Intro 1 / 11
Alexander Ryu Men D 2 / 21
Portia Cornell Women C 5 / 15

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)

Erin Spiller Women Collegiate Intro 8 / 10
Jamie Potter Women Collegiate C 9 / 33
Portia Cornell Women Collegiate C 26 / 33
Guo-liang Chew Men Collegiate B 6 / 36
George Emanuel Men Collegiate D 15 / 58
Heather Mclaughlin Women Collegiate A 10 / 22

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)

Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 12 / 29
George Emanuel Men D 35 / 70
Portia Cornell Women C 3 / 31
Jamie Potter Women C 5 / 31
Erin Spiller Women Intro 13 / 15
Guo-liang Chew Men B 18 / 43

ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)

Garrett Drayna Men B 26 / 45
David Migl Men B 35 / 45
Byron Hood Men B 38 / 45
Guo-liang Chew Men B 42 / 45
Alison Hwong Women Intro 2 / 4
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 12 / 23
Jamie Potter Women C 4 / 28
Portia Cornell Women C 5 / 28
Theodore Feldman Men Intro 10 / 12
Michael Silva Men C 11 / 62

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Portia Cornell WoMen 50 / 58
Jamie Potter Women C 2 / 32
Portia Cornell Women C 9 / 32
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 12 / 30
Alison Hwong Women Intro 4 / 14
Guo-liang Chew Men B 9 / 51
David Migl Men B 26 / 51
Byron Hood Men B 36 / 51
Garrett Drayna Men B 41 / 51
Michael Silva Men C 7 / 71
Theodore Feldman Men Intro 20 / 23

ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)

Guo-liang Chew Men B 34 / 43
David Migl Men B 35 / 43
Christopher Gilbert Men D1 30 / 37
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 14 / 33
Michael Silva Men C1 9 / 37
George Emanuel Men Intro 13 / 29
Hal Wuertz Women Intro 15 / 25
Jamie Potter Women Intro 17 / 25

ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)

Guo-liang Chew Men B 6 / 44
Byron Hood Men B 37 / 44
George Emanuel Men Intro 19 / 39
Michael Silva Men C1 19 / 37
Christopher Gilbert Men D1 25 / 43
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 8 / 30
Jamie Potter Women Intro 1 / 26
Hal Wuertz Women Intro 12 / 26

ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)

Heather Mclaughlin Women A 13 / 16
Michael Silva Men C1 24 / 36
Christopher Gilbert Men D1 22 / 41
Guo-liang Chew Men B 28 / 42
David Migl Men B 37 / 42
Byron Hood Men B 40 / 42
George Emanuel Men Intro 26 / 37
Jamie Potter Women Intro 4 / 19
Hal Wuertz Women Intro 9 / 19

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Heather Mclaughlin 3/4 Women 7 / 18
Joya Mukerji 3/4 Women 16 / 18
Jesse Gubb 4 Men 44 / 54
Ian Boothby 4 Men 51 / 54

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Heather Mclaughlin Women 3/4 24 / 35
Sophy Lee Women 3/4 35 / 35

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Heather Mclaughlin Women 3/4 13 / 47
Sophy Lee Women 3/4 33 / 47

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Heather Mclaughlin Women 3/4 30 / 47
Sophy Lee Women 3/4 42 / 47

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Heather Mclaughlin Women 3/4 32 / 47
Sophy Lee Women 3/4 47 / 47

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Heather Mclaughlin Women 3/4 36 / 47
Sophy Lee Women 3/4 39 / 47

Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)

Heather Mclaughlin WoMen 26 / 42

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Sophy Lee Women 3/4 36 / 50
Marta Mccrum Women 3/4 43 / 50
Jacob Gersen Men 4 22 / 56

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Barry Gibney Men Cat 4 1 / 26

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)

Heather Mclaughlin Women D1 Nationals RR 37 / 60
Sophy Lee Women D1 Nationals RR 48 / 60

Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)

Barry Gibney Cat 4 9 / 15
Jacob Gersen Cat 5 5 / 18

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)

Heather Mclaughlin Women D1 Nationals Crit 51 / 57
Sophy Lee Women D1 Nationals Crit 53 / 57

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Julian Georg Men Cat 3 69 / 72

ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Guo-liang Chew Men B 2 / 42
Byron Hood Men B 22 / 42
Garrett Drayna Men B 35 / 42
Garrett Lynch Men B 37 / 42
Marta Mccrum Women Intro 1 / 3
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 2 / 3
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 13 / 39
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 29 / 39
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 38 / 39
Jesse Gubb Men C 46 / 56
Ian Boothby Men C 52 / 56

ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)

Garrett Drayna Men B 25 / 35
Garrett Lynch Men B 28 / 35
Byron Hood Men B 29 / 35
Guo-liang Chew Men B 31 / 35
Marta Mccrum Women Intro 2 / 5
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 5 / 5
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 11 / 37
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 14 / 37
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 24 / 37
Jesse Gubb Men C 37 / 54
Ian Boothby Men C 39 / 54

Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)

Jacob Gersen Men Cat 5 4 / 25

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Garrett Lynch Men B 19 / 34
Byron Hood Men B 24 / 34
Sophy Lee Women A 7 / 15
Heather Mclaughlin Women A 9 / 15
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 7 / 27
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 10 / 27
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 12 / 27
Garrett Drayna Men C1 4 / 14
Jesse Gubb Men C1 10 / 14
Marta Mccrum Women Intro 1 / 6
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 6 / 6

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)

Byron Hood Men B 7 / 36
Garrett Lynch Men B 32 / 36
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 9 / 28
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 12 / 28
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 23 / 28
Garrett Drayna Men C 27 / 48
Jesse Gubb Men C 42 / 48
Marta Mccrum Women Intro 3 / 5
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 4 / 5

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)

Heather Mclaughlin Women A 9 / 13
Sophy Lee Women A 10 / 13
Marta Mccrum Women Intro 1 / 8
Eileen Evans Women B 2 / 12
Garrett Drayna Men C 34 / 42
Jesse Gubb Men C 38 / 42
Garrett Lynch Men B 29 / 33
Byron Hood Men B 32 / 33

Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Jeanna Clark Women Intro 1 / 9
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 22 / 36
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 23 / 36
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 26 / 36
Byron Hood Men B 6 / 50
Garrett Lynch Men B 40 / 50
Ian Boothby Men C1 15 / 38
Jesse Gubb Men C1 29 / 38

Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)

Joel Nitta Men C1 8 / 31
Ian Boothby Men C1 19 / 31
Jesse Gubb Men C1 31 / 31
Sophy Lee Women A 11 / 14
Eileen Evans Women B 4 / 15
Heather Mclaughlin Women B 6 / 15
Byron Hood Men B 19 / 32
Garrett Lynch Men B 25 / 32

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Jacob Gersen CAT 5 35+ 2 / 28

Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Jeanna Clark Women Intro 5 / 8
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 20 / 35
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 24 / 35
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 35 / 35
Garrett Lynch Men B 25 / 45
Byron Hood Men B 26 / 45
Ian Boothby Men C1 17 / 47
Jesse Gubb Men C1 32 / 47
Joel Nitta Men C1 40 / 47

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Barry Gibney Masters 30 81 / 107
Antonio Petrov Masters 30 86 / 107

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)

Guo-liang Chew Men 1/2/3 11 / 37
Heather Mclaughlin Women 4 4 / 13
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 11 / 35
Guo-liang Chew Men B 9 / 42

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)

Byron Hood Men B 20 / 42
Guo-liang Chew Men B 25 / 42
Michael Silva Men D1 5 / 34
Jesse Gubb Men D1 7 / 34
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 14 / 39
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 28 / 39
Garrett Drayna Men C1 12 / 32
Ian Boothby Men C1 25 / 32
Joel Nitta Men C1 28 / 32
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 35 / 64
Merrill Lutsky Men A 39 / 64
Marta Mccrum Women Intro 2 / 12
Connie Chung Women Intro 8 / 12
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 10 / 12

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)

Byron Hood Men B 26 / 28
Sophy Lee Women A 15 / 16
Heather Mclaughlin Women B 8 / 14
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 7 / 51
Michael Silva Men D 23 / 61
Joel Nitta Men C 29 / 59
Ian Boothby Men C 36 / 59
Garrett Drayna Men C 48 / 59
Marta Mccrum Women Intro 2 / 11
Connie Chung Women Intro 8 / 11

ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 11 / 31
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 24 / 31
Connie Chung Women Intro 2 / 5
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 4 / 5
Byron Hood Men B 21 / 44
Garrett Lynch Men B 36 / 44

ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Byron Hood Men B 17 / 41
Garrett Lynch Men B 19 / 41
Sophy Lee Women A 13 / 17
Connie Chung Women Intro 4 / 5
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 5 / 5
Eileen Evans Women B 6 / 13
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 15 / 30
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 22 / 30

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)

Joel Nitta Men D1 3 / 32
Ian Boothby Men D1 31 / 32
Garrett Drayna Men C 36 / 60
Byron Hood Men B 1 / 42
Guo-liang Chew Men B 10 / 42
Garrett Lynch Men B 36 / 42
Eun young Choi Men B 42 / 42
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 7 / 30
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 19 / 30
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 9 / 9

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)

Byron Hood Men B 26 / 30
Garrett Lynch Men B 27 / 30
Guo-liang Chew Men B 29 / 30
Heather Mclaughlin Women B 5 / 12
Eileen Evans Women B 8 / 12
Joel Nitta Men D 6 / 52
Ian Boothby Men D 25 / 52
Garrett Drayna Men C 30 / 49

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Byron Hood Men B 31 / 44
Garrett Lynch Men B 33 / 44
Guo-liang Chew Men B 43 / 44
Eun young Choi Women A 11 / 19
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 9 / 9
Heather Mclaughlin Women B 4 / 14
Eileen Evans Women B 8 / 14
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 12 / 33
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 18 / 33
Eun young Choi Women A/B Combined 20 / 33
Garrett Drayna Men C1 35 / 41
Joel Nitta Men D1 4 / 38
Ian Boothby Men D1 6 / 38

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)

Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 58

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Ian Boothby Men D1 6 / 34
Byron Hood Men B 28 / 38
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 6 / 28
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 7 / 28
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 20 / 28
Merrill Lutsky Men A 28 / 50
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 10 / 12

ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Byron Hood Men B 8 / 40
Ian Boothby Men D1 17 / 34
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 10 / 28
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 14 / 28
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 21 / 28
Merrill Lutsky Men A 39 / 57
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 16 / 16

ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)

Guo-liang Chew Men B 33 / 38
Connie Chung Women Intro 4 / 9
Jeanna Clark Women Intro 9 / 9
Heather Mclaughlin Women B 5 / 13
Eileen Evans Women B 8 / 13
Eun young Choi Women A/B Combined 5 / 26
Heather Mclaughlin Women A/B Combined 9 / 26
Eileen Evans Women A/B Combined 14 / 26
Sophy Lee Women A/B Combined 17 / 26
Garrett Drayna Men C1 25 / 27
Merrill Lutsky Men A 38 / 46
Eun young Choi Women A 4 / 9
Sophy Lee Women A 8 / 9
Joel Nitta Men D1 5 / 39
Ian Boothby Men D1 17 / 39
Jesse Gubb Men D1 21 / 39
Andres Onetto Men Intro 6 / 12
Kreg Brown Men Intro 8 / 12

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Eileen Evans Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 32 / 40
Merrill Lutsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 100
Jeanna Clark Men Cat 4 95 / 116
Heather Mclaughlin Women Cat B Collegiate 5 / 14
Eileen Evans Women Cat B Collegiate 9 / 14
Merrill Lutsky Men Cat A Collegiate 21 / 61
Guo-liang Chew Men Cat B Collegiate 17 / 43
Connie Chung Women Intro Collegiate 9 / 13
Jeanna Clark Women Intro Collegiate 13 / 13
Garrett Drayna Men Cat C Collegiate 19 / 59
Joel Nitta Men Cat D Collegiate 8 / 77
Jesse Gubb Men Cat D Collegiate 45 / 77
Ian Boothby Men Cat D Collegiate 59 / 77
Andres Onetto Men Intro Collegiate 8 / 15
Kreg Brown Men Intro Collegiate 11 / 15
Eun Young choi Women Cat A Collegiate 11 / 12
Sophy Lee Women Cat A Collegiate 12 / 12

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)

Jesse Gubb Men D1 21 / 40
Heather Mclaughlin Women C 8 / 34
Garrett Lynch Men B 33 / 45
Byron Hood Men B 40 / 45
Andres Onetto Men Intro 21 / 28
Merrill Lutsky Men A 45 / 59

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Byron Hood Men B 22 / 53
Garrett Lynch Men B 26 / 53
Michael Silva Men D1 11 / 42
Jesse Gubb Men D1 31 / 42
Garrett Drayna Men C1 8 / 40
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 2 / 61
David Ziehr Men A 12 / 61
Merrill Lutsky Men A 53 / 61
Heather Mclaughlin Women C 3 / 34
Andres Onetto Men Intro 16 / 34

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)

Byron Hood Men B 30 / 42
Garrett Lynch Men B 31 / 42
Andres Onetto Men Intro 10 / 24
Garrett Drayna Men C1 32 / 38
David Ziehr Men A 4 / 48
Stuart Mcmanus Men A 36 / 48
Merrill Lutsky Men A 41 / 48
Michael Silva Men D1 21 / 44
Jesse Gubb Men D1 35 / 44
Heather Mclaughlin Women C 8 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Julian Georg Men Cat 3 34 / 64

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Julian Georg Men Cat 3 2 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Julian Georg Men Cat 3 69 / 72

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Eileen Evans 3/4 Women 9 / 12
Garrett Drayna Men 5/Citizen 6 / 34

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Barry Gibney Men 4 52 / 72

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Byron Hood Cat 4 Men 42 / 68
Stuart Mcmanus Pro/1/2 22 / 61

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)

Byron Hood Men 4/5 54 / 74

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Barry Gibney Men 4 7 / 58

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Barry Gibney Cat 3/4 41 / 90

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Barry Gibney Cat 4 Men 9 / 47

Busiest Racers

in last months
Colin Meyer 30
Sergio Martinez 22
Marc Hafner 20
George Emanuel 19
Portia Cornell 18
Antonina Hafner 18
17
Andrew Wong 15
Brandon Russell 15
David Ziehr 12
Kyle Mcelroy 12
Steven Ramirez 11
Senan Hogan hennessy 11
Michael Martin 11
Ross Peterson 9
David Gold 9
Pamela Ban 9
Jack Stevenson 8
Jason Stein 8
Laurent Potvin trottier 7
Will Otter 7
Todd Gerarden 7
Rory Glover 6
Jernej Turnsek 5
Michael Kester 5
Brett Mcloughlin 5
Maximilian Jentzsch 5
Jamie Potter 4
Luke Kelly 4
Theodore Feldman 4
Bernhard Nickel 4
Winston Yan 4
Lewis Caskey 4
Jose Ordovas 4
Katherine Mills 4
Mathieu Bernier-trudeau 4
Jamie Cohen 4
Ben Adlam 4
Chrissy Glover 3
David Ding 3
Miles Mcallister 3
Ruijie Huang 3
Ciaran O'neill 3
Noortje Hagemeijer 3
Kameron Clayton 3
Samuel Hamilton 3
Jesse Gubb 3
Rose Long 2
Erin Spiller 2
Nathaniel Hoyt 2
David Migl 2
Honora Spicer 2
Andrea Weber 2
David Demres 2
Linda Reynard 2
Mitchell Kilborn 1
Victor Lei 1
Ciaran Oneill 1
Spencer Hallyburton 1
Nicholas Collins 1
Varun Sanon 1
Alison Hopkins 1
Emily Unger 1
Heather Lariee 1
Miles Graham 1
Dana Kotler 1
Arthur Koch 1