Log In

Team Overview: BCA/LINEN
(redirected from: BCA/ Tosk)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 22 2022)

William Caligari Men Master 60+ 2 / 17
Ken Coleman Men Master 60+ 15 / 17
William Caligari Men Master 40+ 31 / 46

2022 Connecticut Masters Games TT (May 1 2022)

Ken Coleman Men 65 - 69 5K/10K 's 3 / 7

2022 Connecticut Masters Games Road Race and TT (May 1 2022)

Ken Coleman Men 65+ 20/40K 11 / 17
Ken Coleman Men 65 - 69 5K/10K 's 3 / 6

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 30 2022)

William Caligari 50+ Cat 1-4 26 / 51
William Caligari 60+ Cat 1-5 2 / 26
Nicholas Marshall Cat 4/5 40+ 9 / 28

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 2 (Apr 23 2022)

Ken Coleman Field C: Cat 4/5 51 / 64
William Caligari Field B: Cat 3/4 24 / 47

The Frozen Four - Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 20 2022)

Ken Coleman Master 50+ & Women 1/2 36 / 40

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 11 2021)

William Caligari Overall Men 30 / 96

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Bill Wright Men Cat 5 3 / 47
Ken Coleman Men 60+ 13 / 17
William Caligari Men 50+ 20 / 39
Nicholas Marshall Men 50+ 34 / 39

CCNS Kermis (Jun 19 2021)

Stephen Meisl Men Master 40+ 999 / 43

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

Ken Coleman Men 4/5 38 / 56

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Stephen Meisl Men 4/5 13 / 66
Ken Coleman Men 4/5 49 / 66

Connecticut Masters’ Games Criterium (May 23 2021)

Ken Coleman Men Master - 40K 65+ 14 / 18
Stephen Meisl Men Master - 40K 5059 27 / 52

Connecticut Masters’ Games Time Trial (May 23 2021)

Ken Coleman Men Master - 5K 6569 4 / 8
Ken Coleman Men Master - 10K 6569 3 / 6
Stephen Meisl Men Master - 10K 5559 8 / 12

Frozen Four #3 (Mar 21 2021)

Ken Coleman M50+ 9 / 41

Frozen Four #2 (Mar 14 2021)

Ken Coleman M50+ 29 / 35

CCNS Zwift Omnium (Apr 22 2020)

Stephen Meisl CAT B 9 / 26
James Kupernik CAT B 18 / 26

The Frozen Four Race#1 (Mar 1 2020)

Stephen Meisl Men Senior M50+ 10 / 26

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 13 2019)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 19

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Andrew Nicholas Men Cat 2 999 / 20
Ken Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 22 / 33
Allan Bates Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 29 / 33

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2 31 / 48
Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 9 / 40

El Fuego Plainville (Jul 28 2019)

Ken Coleman M60+ 9 / 11

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 16 / 47

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 13 / 40

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 5 / 36

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 17 / 27

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 16 / 30

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 8 / 30

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 6 / 41

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 5 / 43

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 40

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

James Kupernik Men Cat 5 3 / 23
Ken Coleman Masters Men 60+ 10 / 11
Andrew Nicholas Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 16

Exeter Classic (Jul 9 2019)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 35

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 39

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Nicholas Marshall Men 50+ (1-4) 15 / 32
Ken Coleman Men 60+ (1-4) 9 / 21

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

Paige Williams WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Nicholas Marshall Men Master 50+ 15 / 31
James Kupernik Men Cat 5 16 / 34
Josh Hopmans Men Cat 4 19 / 33

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 20
Stephen Meisl Men Cat 4/5 33 / 53

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Andrew Nicholas Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 57
Nicholas Marshall Men Master 50+ 18 / 31

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

Paige Williams WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Stephen Meisl Men Masters 45+ 45 / 63
Michael Wood Men Masters 45+ 55 / 63
Jay Kulpinski Men Masters 45+ 62 / 63

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Kathy Timpane Women 50+ 6 / 6
Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 8
Josh Hopmans Men 3/4 39 / 49
Stephen Meisl Men 50+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 38
Nicholas Marshall Men 50+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 38
Josh Hopmans Men 4 24 / 37
Craig Walton Men 60+/65+/70+ 11 / 24

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Paige Williams WoMen Open 1 / 13

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Paige Williams WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 54

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 29 / 47

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 23 / 41

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 31 / 46

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 35 / 47

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Paige Williams WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39

Secret Squirrel (May 19 2019)

Andrew Nicholas Open Men 13 / 19

Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium (May 19 2019)

Ken Coleman Men 40K Master 60-64 8 / 13
Stephen Meisl Men 40K Master 50-59 19 / 34
Jay Kulpinski Men 40K Master 50-59 999 / 34

Connecticut Masters' Games 10K Time Trial (May 19 2019)

Ken Coleman Men Master 60-64 5 / 8

Connecticut Masters' Games 5K Time Trial (May 19 2019)

Ken Coleman Men Master 60-64 6 / 8

Crank the Kanc Hillclimb 2019 (May 18 2019)

Robert Geller Overall Men 84 / 128
Kathy Timpane Overall Women 35 / 50

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Josh Hopmans Men Cat 4 14 / 37

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Josh Hopmans Men Cat4 25 / 81
Nicholas Marshall Men Masters 45+ Cat4 7 / 29

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Paige Williams Women W-123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 12
Paige Williams Women W-234 Cat2/3/4 2 / 11

Wells Ave (Apr 28 2019)

Gianni Polhemus Race A 16 / 21

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Ken Coleman Men Master 60+ 16 / 21
William Caligari Men Master 50+ 20 / 54
Stephen Meisl Men Cat 4/5 40+ 37 / 57
Josh Hopmans Men Cat 4 6 / 40

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 27
William Caligari Men Master 50+ 10 / 41
Josh Hopmans Men Cat 4 13 / 35

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Gianni Polhemus Men Cat P/1/2/3 43 / 46
Paige Williams Women Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 18

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 12

Frozen Four Training series, Day 4 (Mar 24 2019)

Stephen Meisl M50+ 8 / 29

The Frozen Four Race Day 3 (Mar 17 2019)

Stephen Meisl M50+ 11 / 27

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Paige Williams WoMen Race 2 Cat2 5 / 9
Paige Williams WoMen Race 1 Cat2 1 / 6

"Frozen Four" Training Series, Week 1 (Mar 3 2019)

Stephen Meisl Men M50+ 11 / 21

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 11 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 15 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 10 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 21 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 18 / 33

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Josh Hopmans Men Cat 4/5 15 / 39
Josh Hopmans Men Cat 3/4 28 / 40
Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16

2018 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 18 2018)

Paige Williams WOMEN JR 19-22 1 / 1

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Ken Coleman Men Masters 60+ 9 / 19
Allan Bates Men Masters 60+ 14 / 19
William Caligari Men Masters 50+ 9 / 35
Stephen Meisl Men Masters 50+ 30 / 35
Philip Gentile Men Masters 40+ Cat5 18 / 23

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 5 / 38

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 10 / 33

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 13 / 33

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 9 / 29

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 16 / 23

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 11 / 25

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 10 / 25

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 9 / 41

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 9 / 36

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Ken Coleman Men Master 60+ 12 / 19
Allan Bates Men Master 60+ 15 / 19
William Caligari Men Master 50+ 11 / 40
Stephen Meisl Men Master 50+ 35 / 40
Josh Hopmans Men Cat 5 11 / 43

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Josh Hopmans Men Cat 5 5 / 35
James Kupernik Men Cat 5 25 / 35
Ken Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 11 / 15
William Caligari Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 25

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 32
Josh Hopmans Men Cat 4/5 23 / 75

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 33
Josh Hopmans Men Cat 4/5 57 / 72

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 34

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 33

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Josh Hopmans Men Cat 4/5 47 / 75

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

William Caligari Men 55-59 Masters 37 / 45

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Paige Williams WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 116 / 65

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

William Caligari Men 55-59 Master 9 / 74

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 9 / 32
Josh Hopmans Men Cat 5 29 / 67

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Stephen Meisl Masters 45+ 36 / 59
Michael Ward Masters 45+ 40 / 59
Jay Kulpinski Masters 45+ 54 / 59
Josh Hopmans Men 5 7 / 24

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Paige Williams WoMen Cat1/2/3 1 / 13

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Paige Williams WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 40+ 7 / 22
Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 36 / 59

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 40+ 10 / 21
Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 35 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 40+ 9 / 22
Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 39 / 59

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Jay Kulpinski MASTER 50+ 30 / 36
Josh Hopmans MEN Cat 4/5 22 / 41
Stephen Meisl MEN Cat 4/5 40+ 20 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 40+ 7 / 22
Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 42 / 59

Connecticut Masters' Games 5K (May 20 2018)

Ken Coleman Men Master 5K 60-64 4 / 9

Connecticut Masters' Games 40K (May 20 2018)

Ken Coleman Men Master 40K 60+ 9 / 12

Connecticut Masters' Games 10K (May 20 2018)

Ken Coleman Men Master 10K 60-64 2 / 8

Crank the Kanc -- BUMPS Results (May 19 2018)

Robert Geller Overall Men 84 / 130

MVP Health Care Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 19 2018)

Paige Williams Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 17

Crank the Kanc 2018 -- Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Robert Geller M Super Grand Master (65+) 5 / 15

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Stephen Meisl Men Master 40+ 13 / 43
Jay Kulpinski Men Master 40+ 999 / 43

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Paige Williams WoMen Cat2/3/4 1 / 27

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Gianni Polhemus Men Pro/1/2 6 / 10
Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2 2 / 4
Brian Polhemus Men 50+ 9 / 11
Josh Hopmans Men 5 3 / 28
William Caligari Men 55+ 2 / 17

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Paige Williams WOMEN PRO/1/2 15 / 16
Ken Coleman MASTERS 60 22 / 31
William Caligari MASTERS 50 28 / 65
Stephen Meisl MASTERS 50 53 / 65

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ Cat 14 14 / 48

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Ken Coleman C (4/5) Race 36 miles 60 / 70
William Caligari A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 55 / 69

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 9

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Paige Williams Women P/1/2/3 3 / 9

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

William Caligari A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 16 / 31

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Paige Williams Category 1/2 Women 10 / 12

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 17

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Kira Payer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Kira Payer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Kira Payer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Kira Payer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 55

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 11

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 9 2017)

Paul Shepardson Men Open 73 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 9 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 17 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 7 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 15 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 20 / 42

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Ken Coleman Men 60+ (1-4) 14 / 21
William Caligari Men 50+ (1-4) 13 / 43
Philip Gentile Men 5 u40 20 / 29

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 24

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Paige Williams WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 21

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 6 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 7 / 49

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 11 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 4 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Paige Williams Women Elite Cat 2/3 7 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Paige Williams Women Elite Cat 2/3 4 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Paige Williams WoMen Cat 2/3 4 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 7 / 32

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Philip Gentile Men Cat 5 23 / 26
Stephen Meisl Men Cat 4 999 / 32
Ken Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 15 / 17
William Caligari Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 38

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Paige Williams Woman Cat 3-4-5 2 / 20
Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 8
Jay Kulpinski Master 50+ 34 / 56
Ken Coleman Master 50+ 54 / 56

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 32

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 28
Paige Williams Women Cat 3/4 1 / 13

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21

Exeter Classic (Jun 20 2017)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

William Caligari Men Master 40+ 21 / 55
William Caligari Men Cat 3/4 29 / 63
Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Paige Williams Women Cat 3 26 / 31

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

William Caligari Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Paige Williams Women Cat 3 7 / 37

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Brian Polhemus Men Master 55+ 999 / 9

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Ken Coleman MASTER 50+ 21 / 26
Ken Coleman FRANK MISKOW MEMORIAL 60+ 11 / 16

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Paige Williams WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 54

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 45 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 33 / 60

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Paige Williams WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 42

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 47 / 64

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Paige Williams WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

William Caligari Men Master 40+ Cat/1/2/3/4 24 / 52
William Caligari Men Master 50+ Cat/1/2/3/4 24 / 49

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 52 / 65

2017 Rhode Island Masters Cycling Classic (May 20 2017)

Ken Coleman MEN 60-99 40K Criterium 3 / 5
Ken Coleman MEN 60-99 20K Criterium 4 / 5
Ken Coleman MEN 10K Time Trial - 60-64 2 / 6
Ken Coleman MEN 5K Time Trial - 60-64 2 / 4

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Paige Williams WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 47

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

William Caligari Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 13

2017 Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium and TT (May 7 2017)

Ken Coleman MEN 10k TT 60-64 4 / 9
Ken Coleman MEN 5K TT 60-64 3 / 8

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

William Caligari Men 45+ (1-4) 4 / 17
Paige Williams Women 3 3 / 5
William Caligari Men 55+ 16 / 27
Ken Coleman Men 55+ 19 / 27
Craig Walton Men 65+ 6 / 9

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Ken Coleman MATER 60+ 18 / 26
William Caligari MASTER 50+ 16 / 71

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Ken Coleman MASTER 60+ 18 / 27
Allan Bates MASTER 60+ 26 / 27
William Caligari MASTER 50+ 10 / 57
Paige Williams WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 29 / 31
Kevin Mitts MEN CAT 5 40+ 18 / 23

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

Ken Coleman C (4/5) Race 36 miles 33 / 52

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

Ken Coleman C (4/5) Race 36 miles 59 / 63

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 8 2017)

Paige Williams Women 3 OPEN 9 / 11

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 17
Paige Williams cat 3/4 48 / 65

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Paige Williams WoMen Cat2/3 10 / 19
Paige Williams WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 21 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 15 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 20 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 23 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 20 / 51

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Jeb Fowler Men Overall 56 / 468

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Stephen Meisl Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 999 / 43
Allan Bates Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 13 / 17
William Caligari Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 40

Concord Criterium - NEBRA Results (Aug 6 2016)

Kira Payer Women Cat 3 4 / 8

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Kira Payer Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 19
Kira Payer Women Cat 4 3 / 21

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Kira Payer Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 14
William Caligari Men Master 50+ 11 / 69
Stephen Meisl Men Master 50+ 47 / 69
Ken Coleman Men Master 50+ 59 / 69
Allan Bates Men Master 50+ 63 / 69

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

William Caligari Men Master Masters 50+ 10 / 26
Ken Coleman Men Master Masters 50+ 21 / 26
Stephen Meisl Men Cat 4 34 / 51

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Kira Payer Women Junior 17-18 15 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Kira Payer Women Junior 17-18 12 / 28

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Ken Coleman Men Master 40+ 999 / 67
Ken Coleman Men Master 40+ 999 / 67

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Kira Payer Women Junior 17-18 12 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Kira Payer Women Junior 17-18 14 / 20

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 13 / 41
Jay Kulpinski Men Master 50+ 999 / 41

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

William Caligari Men Master 40+ 20 / 61

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Kira Payer Women Juniors 17-18 Cat 3/4 1 / 2

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Kira Payer Women Juniors 17-18 Cat 3/4 1 / 3

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Kira Payer Women Juniors 17-18 Cat 3/4 1 / 2

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Kira Payer Women Juniors 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Kira Payer Women Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 2

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

William Caligari Men Cat 3/4 21 / 46
William Caligari Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 12 / 25
Jay Kulpinski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 999 / 25

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic Ninigret Park (Jun 18 2016)

Ken Coleman 40K Masters 60+ 7 / 10
Ken Coleman 20K MEN 60-64 8 / 11
Ken Coleman 10K MEN 60-64 3 / 11
Ken Coleman 5k MEN 60-64 5 / 10

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Kira Payer Women Cat 3 1 / 14
William Caligari Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 34 / 41

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Jay Kulpinski Master 50+ 17 / 53
Ken Coleman Master 50+ 45 / 53
Ken Coleman Frank Miskow Memorial Master 60+ 11 / 20

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Ken Coleman Men Master Masters 60+ 999 / 9

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Kira Payer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 32
William Caligari masters 45 9 / 54

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Kira Payer Women Cat 3/4 1 / 39

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

William Caligari Men master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 46
William Caligari Men master 50+ cat 14 15 / 38

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Kira Payer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 39

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Kira Payer Women Cat 3/4 1 / 42

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Kira Payer Women Cat 3/4 14 / 44

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Allan Bates Masters Men 65+ 6 / 14
Ken Coleman Masters Men 60+ 8 / 30
Kevin Mitts Men Category 5 55+ 3 / 43
Kira Payer Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 1
William Caligari Masters Men 50+ 5 / 21

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

Allan Bates Men's Masters Age 60+ 5 / 6

2016 Connecticut Masters' Games (May 15 2016)

Ken Coleman 40K crit MEN 60+ C1-5 7 / 13
Ken Coleman 20K crit MEN 60+ C1-5 8 / 16
Ken Coleman 10K MEN 6064 1 / 10
Ken Coleman 5K MEN 6064 2 / 8

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Kira Payer Women Cat 3/4 1 / 22
William Caligari Men Masters 40+ 12 / 32

Woodstock Women's Cycling Gran Prix (May 7 2016)

Kira Payer Women Cat 4 3 / 38

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

William Caligari Men 50+ (1-4) 1 / 14
Kira Payer 4 Women 2 / 10

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Kira Payer Women cat 4 1 / 22
Jeb Fowler 40+ cat 1-4 28 / 53
William Caligari 40+ cat 1-4 42 / 53

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 12 2015)

Kira Payer Open Women 7 / 20
William Caligari Open Men 36 / 142

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 14 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 13 / 32

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 17 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 16 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 27 / 37

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Tammy Payer Overland Women 12 / 50
Sweep Voll Overland Women 37 / 50
Jeb Fowler Overland Men 70 / 339
Bob Birkby Overland Men 149 / 339

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Jeb Fowler Cat 3 Men 47 / 61
Allan Bates Place 14 / 27
William Caligari Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 50

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Ken Coleman Men 3/4 34 / 47
Ken Coleman Masters Men 55+ 9 / 27

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

William Caligari M50+ 8 / 50
Ken Coleman M50+ 27 / 50
Stephen Meisl M50+ 36 / 50
Allan Bates M50+ 39 / 50
Jeb Fowler Men 4 2 / 91

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Allan Bates Men Master Masters 60+ 8 / 12
William Eagan Men Master Masters 60+ 10 / 12
Ken Coleman Men Master Masters 55+ 11 / 27
Stephen Meisl Men Master Masters 50+ 13 / 18
William Caligari Men Master Masters 50+ 999 / 18
Kathy Timpane Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Jeb Fowler Men Cat 3/4 999 / 70

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Patrick Murphy Men 3: NEBRA Trophy 25 / 42
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 25 / 78

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Michael Ward Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 53
Jay Kulpinski Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 40 / 53

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2015)

Allan Bates Men Master Masters 60+ 4 / 5
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 2 / 8

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 30 2015)

Ken Coleman MEN 50+ CAT 1_4 40K 13 / 27
Ken Coleman MEN 55-59 10K TT 2 / 11
Ken Coleman MEN 55-59 5K TT 1 / 10

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Jeb Fowler Men 4 3 / 81

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (May 30 2015)

Allan Bates Men Master Masters 60+ 6 / 7
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 11 / 25

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Ken Coleman Men Master 50+ 19 / 37

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Ken Coleman Men Master 50+ 16 / 29

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2015)

Jeb Fowler MEN CAT 3/4 24 / 37
Jeb Fowler MEN CAT 4 1 / 20

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Ken Coleman Men Master 50+ 21 / 35

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Ken Coleman Men Master 50+ 18 / 37

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 17 2015)

Allan Bates Men 60+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 7

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Allan Bates Men 60+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 7

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Allan Bates Men 60+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 9

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 16 2015)

Allan Bates Men 60+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 6

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 15 2015)

Allan Bates Men 60+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 7

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

William Caligari Men Master 45+ 999 / 41

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Allan Bates Men Master 65+ 7 / 14

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

William Caligari Master 50+ 16 / 38
Daniel Moon Men 40+ - Cat 4/5 16 / 37
Jeb Fowler Cat 4 3 / 37

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Ken Coleman Men Master 55+ 20 / 47
Kevin Mitts Men Cat 5 F 45+ 11 / 61
Jeb Fowler Men Cat 4 B 40+ 4 / 74
Daniel Moon Men Cat 4 B 40+ 42 / 74
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 77 / 110

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Ken Coleman B(3/4) 61 / 77

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 11 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Ian Kola Men Cat 4/5 22 / 36
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 56 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Ken Coleman Men Master 50+ 42 / 43
Ian Kola Men Cat 4/5 16 / 48
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 53 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 59 / 75
Ian Kola Men Cat 4/5 17 / 43
Ken Coleman Men Master 50+ 30 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Ken Coleman Men Master 50+ 28 / 42
Ian Kola Men Cat 4/5 22 / 47
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 60 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Ken Coleman Men Master 50+ 30 / 44
Ian Kola Men Cat 4/5 20 / 48
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 24 / 81

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Allan Bates Men cat1-5 master 65+ 9 / 16

2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Allan Bates Men Master 65-69 4 / 9

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Patrick Murphy 3 29 / 54
David Brown p/1/2 41 / 70
Allan Bates 60+ 8 / 15
Stephen Meisl 5 20 / 63

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Jay Kulpinski Men Pro/1/2/3 73 / 84

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Jeb Fowler Men Cat 4 3 / 44

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Jeb Fowler Men Cat 4 12 / 56

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Jeb Fowler Men Cat 4 10 / 59

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

David Brown Men 3 2 / 35

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Jeb Fowler Men Cat 4 1 / 49

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

David Brown Men Pro/1/2/3 60 / 75

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

David Brown Men 3 5 / 46
Marisa Rorabaugh Women 3/4 (1) 26 / 26
Ken Coleman 50+ (1-4) 32 / 55
Thomas Allessio 50+ (1-4) 37 / 55
Allan Bates 50+ (1-4) 42 / 55
Stephen Meisl Men 5 13 / 39

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Marisa Rorabaugh Woman Cat 3-4 5 / 21
Jay Kulpinski Master 45+ 21 / 37
Michael Ward Master 45+ 23 / 37

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Thomas Allessio Men Master Masters 60+ 9 / 21
Allan Bates Men Master Masters 60+ 13 / 21
Stephen Meisl Men Cat 5 45 / 54
David Brown Men Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Jeb Fowler Men Cat 4 10 / 65
Ken Coleman Men Master Masters 55+ 11 / 26

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Greg Mcelravy Men Cat 3/4 68 / 71
Marisa Rorabaugh Women Cat 3/4 3 / 32
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 4/5 3 / 69

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Allan Bates Men Master 65+ 3 / 4
Jeb Fowler Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 77
Ken Coleman Men Master 55+ 9 / 32
Thomas Allessio Men Master 55+ 19 / 32

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Marisa Rorabaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28
Greg Mcelravy Men Cat 3/4 80 / 91
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 81 / 91

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Marisa Rorabaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Greg Mcelravy Men Cat 3/4 88 / 96

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Marisa Rorabaugh "Women Open 17 / 40
Jay Kulpinski Masters 40+ 37 / 68
Ken Coleman Masters 40+ 52 / 68
David Brown Cat 3/4 3 / 66
Patrick Murphy Cat 3/4 35 / 66
Ken Coleman Cat 3/4 46 / 66

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)

Allan Bates Men Masters 65-69 5k TT 2 / 7
Allan Bates Men CAT 1-5 Masters 6569 40K 1 / 8
Allan Bates Men CAT 1-5 Masters 6569 20K 4 / 9
Allan Bates Men Masters 65-69 10KTT 4 / 8

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Kathy Timpane Women Gran Fondo 50-54 1 / 3
Greg Shouldice Men Gran Fondo 60-64 9 / 15
Jonathan Breckenridge Men Gran Fondo 50-54 4 / 5
Daniel Moon Men Gran Fondo 40-44 3 / 3
Ken Coleman Men Master 40+ 36 / 59
Thomas Allessio Men Master 40+ 52 / 59

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Marisa Rorabaugh Women 3 8 / 17
David Brown Men 3 13 / 52
Ian Kola Men 4 10 / 44

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Jay Kulpinski Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 42
Michael Ward Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 42
Stephen Meisl Cat 4/5 43 / 70

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Allan Bates Men Master Masters 60+ 9 / 12
Ian Kola Men Cat 3/4 20 / 35
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 30 / 35

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)

Allan Bates Men Master Masters 60+ 8 / 10
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 2 / 28
David Brown Men Cat 3/4 28 / 28
Marisa Rorabaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 23 / 43

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 20 / 38

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 21 / 43

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 34 / 43

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)

Allan Bates Men Masters 60+ (35 ) 6 / 10

Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)

Ken Coleman Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5559 11 / 22
Ken Coleman Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 4549 14 / 19
Ken Coleman Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4549 11 / 22
Ken Coleman Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5559 8 / 14

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

David Brown Men pro/1/2/3 41 / 61
Marisa Rorabaugh WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 4 / 6

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)

Allan Bates Men Masters 60+ (14.265 Miles) 4 / 8

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)

Allan Bates Men Masters 60+ (9.548 Miles) 5 / 5

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

Kevin Mitts Men Cat 5 Senior 45+ 12 / 18
Ken Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 26 / 29

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Tammy Payer Pro-3 W/ 3/4 10 / 12

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Ken Coleman Men Master 45+ 28 / 55

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Michael Dostal Men Cat 5 F 35+ 1 / 47

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Michael Dostal C (4/5) Race 36 miles 8 / 65
Jason Candee C (4/5) Race 36 miles 22 / 65

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Jason Candee Cat 4/5 Race 15 / 64
Daniel Moon Cat 4/5 Race 63 / 64

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Allan Bates Masters 60+(Cat 1-4) 5 / 18
Thomas Allessio Cat 4 Men 35+ 34 / 72
Bill Eagan Cat 4 Men 35+ 59 / 72

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Thomas Allessio Hunter Open Road Race 23 / 40

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Thomas Allessio Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 46
Allan Bates Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 39 / 46

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Ken Coleman Masters 55+ 13 / 33
Thomas Allessio Masters 55+ 14 / 33
Bill Eagan Masters 55+ 28 / 33

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Richard a Garabedian jr Master 45+ 37 / 67
Ken Coleman Master 45+ 38 / 67
Jay Kulpinski Master 45+ 42 / 67
Michael Ward Master 45+ 44 / 67
Thomas Allessio master 55 7 / 34
Ken Coleman master 55 16 / 34

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Thomas Allessio Men Master 40+/50+ 17 / 64

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Ken Coleman *Masters 40+ 32 / 66
Richard a Garabedian jr *Masters 40+ 47 / 66

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)

Ken Coleman M45 12 / 20

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Ken Coleman Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 49
Ken Coleman Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 52

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Richard a Garabedian jr Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 13 / 21
Ken Coleman Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 9 / 23
Allan Bates Masters Men 65+ 2 / 12
Ken Coleman Masters Men 55+ 8 / 20

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Ken Coleman Men 50+/60+ 28 / 33

Connecticut Masters Games - Crit (May 19 2013)

Ken Coleman Men Masters 50+ 17 / 22

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 19 2013)

Ken Coleman Men Masters 10k 55-59 3 / 7

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Allan Bates MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 53 / 63

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Michael Dostal Men Cat 5 - 35+ 4 / 22

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Allan Bates Masters 60+ 7 / 8
Thomas Allessio Masters 50+ (1-4) 10 / 12

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Michael Dostal Citizen Men 4 / 19
Allan Bates Masters 60+ 7 / 8
Thomas Allessio Masters 50+ (1-4) 10 / 12

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Allan Bates Masters 60+ 6 / 8
Thomas Allessio Masters 50+ (1-4) 10 / 14

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Allan Bates Masters 60+ 5 / 8
Thomas Allessio Masters 50+ (1-4) 11 / 15

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Thomas Allessio 50+/60+ 53 / 89

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Allan Bates Men 60+ 13 / 27

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Ken Coleman Men 55+ 28 / 71

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

Ken Coleman Mixed Cat 3/4 48 / 89
Frank Contenta Mixed Cat 3/4 69 / 89

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Ken Coleman C (4/5) Race 36 miles 32 / 68
Stephen Bugbee C (4/5) Race 36 miles 52 / 68
Frank Contenta B (3/4) Race 48 miles 83 / 94

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 37 / 48

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 31 / 48

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 26 / 48

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Allan Bates Masters 50+ (1-4) 28 / 32

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Richard a Garabedian jr Men 45+ (1-4) 21 / 32

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Allan Bates Masters 50+ (1-4) 25 / 32

2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)

Richard a Garabedian jr Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 9 / 19
Jay Kulpinski Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 11 / 19
Ken Coleman Masters Men 55+ 9 / 17

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Ken Coleman Masters Men 55+ 7 / 22
Thomas Allessio Masters Men 55+ 10 / 22
Bill Eagan 4/5 Men 46 / 59
Gary Phillips 4/5 Men 56 / 59
Benjamin Pigott 3 Men 27 / 45

Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)

Richard a Garabedian jr Event 2 - Masters 35+ (cat 1-4 Only) & Jr 1-3 21 / 31
Jay Kulpinski Event 2 - Masters 35+ (cat 1-4 Only) & Jr 1-3 22 / 31

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Ken Coleman MASTERS 50+ 43 / 52
Benjamin Pigott MEN 3 42 / 56

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

William Eagan Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 43 / 46
Thomas Allessio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 6 / 16
Allan Bates Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 5

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Jay Kulpinski Master 45+ 20 / 44
Michael Ward Master 45+ 27 / 44
Richard a Garabedian jr Master 45+ 42 / 44

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Richard a Garabedian jr *Masters 40+ 7 / 60
Ken Coleman *Masters 40+ 30 / 60
Jay Kulpinski *Masters 40+ 37 / 60

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Thomas Allessio MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 22 / 51

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Allan Bates Men Master Masters 60-99 2 / 10

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Rich Garabedian Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 25 / 62
Jay Kulpinski Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 41 / 62
Michael Ward Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 43 / 62
Rich Garabedian Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 48
Jay Kulpinski Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 33 / 48

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 35 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 35 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 43 / 50

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Rich Garabedian Master 40+ 25 / 35
Jay Kulpinski Master 40+ 27 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 11 / 50

Connecticut Senior Games - 20k Crit (May 20 2012)

Thomas Allesio Masters 55+ 6 / 18

Connecticut Senior Games - 40k Crit (May 20 2012)

Thomas Allesio Masters 55+ 5 / 17

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Rich Garabedian Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 47 / 81

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Thomas Allessio Masters 50+ 17 / 18
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 6 / 41
Allan Bates Masters 60+ 3 / 9

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Thomas Allessio Masters 50+ 16 / 18
Joshua Lipka Men Pro 1/2 10 / 41
Allan Bates Masters 60+ 3 / 9

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Allan Bates Masters 60+ 7 / 11
Joshua Lipka Men Pro 1/2/ 5 / 64
Thomas Allessio Masters 50+ 14 / 20

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Thomas Allessio Masters 50+ 17 / 20
Allan Bates Masters 60+ 5 / 11
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 24 / 64

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Thomas Allessio Masters 50 + 69 / 101
Ken Coleman Masters 50 + 82 / 101
Allan Bates Masters 50 + 87 / 101

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Allan Bates Masters 60 15 / 35
Ken Coleman Masters 50 85 / 132
Frank Contenta Masters 50 92 / 132
Benjamin Pigott Cat 3 (Yellow) 55 / 107

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #2 (Mar 31 2012)

Frank Contenta Cat 4 25 / 36
Benjamin Pigott Cat 1/2/3 31 / 42

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Jay Kulpinski CAT 4 39 / 85

Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)

Thomas Allessio Men 55-59 5 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 18 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 18 / 35
Thomas Allessio Men 50+ 27 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 15 / 35
Thomas Allessio Men 50+ 23 / 35

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Ken Coleman Masters Men 55+ 7 / 20
Thomas Allessio Masters Men 55+ 11 / 20
Tim Fulco 4/5 Men 52 / 75

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Ken Coleman Masters 50+ 29 / 57
Brian Devaney Cat 3 Men 41 / 66
Allan Bates Masters 60+ 4 / 16

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)

Benjamin Pigott Men Pro/1/2/3 77 / 98

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

James Odegaard Men Cat 5 17 / 20
Allan Bates Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 24 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Allan Bates Masters 50+ (1-4) 25 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Allan Bates Masters 50+ (1-4) 30 / 37

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Michael Ward Master Men 35+ 27 / 40

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Allan Bates Masters 50+ (1-4) 33 / 37

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 41 / 68
Allan Bates Men 50+ 45 / 68
Thomas Allessio Men 50+ 52 / 68
Brian Rabuse Men 40+ 22 / 52

Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Rich Garabedian Masters 35+ 13 / 38
Michael Ward Masters 35+ 16 / 38

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Thomas Allessio Masters Men 55+ 5 / 21
Allan Bates Masters Men 55+ 12 / 21

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Benjamin Pigott Cat 3 Men 17 / 57
Rich Garabedian Master 35+ 30 / 43
Michael Ward Master 35+ 31 / 43
Rich Garabedian Master 45+ 15 / 31
Tim Fulco Master 45+ 22 / 31

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Joshua Lipka Pro. 1-2-3 56 / 76
Benjamin Pigott Cat. 3 23 / 47

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Allan Bates Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 34 / 51
Ken Coleman 4 Men 40+ 42 / 97

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Allan Bates Masters Men 60+ 1 / 4

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Allan Bates Masters Men 60+ 2 / 10

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Benjamin Pigott CAT 3 20 / 61
Tim Fulco CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 34 / 43
Ken Coleman MASTER 55 12 / 17

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Joshua Lipka MEN PRO 1/2/3 12 / 44

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Thomas Allessio Men 50+ 21 / 56
Allan Bates Men 50+ 30 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Thomas Allessio Men 50+ 35 / 56
Allan Bates Men 50+ 45 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Thomas Allessio Men 50+ 13 / 56
Allan Bates Men 50+ 20 / 56

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Thomas Allessio MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 19 / 47
Allan Bates MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 20 / 47

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Ken Coleman Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 62 / 95
Benjamin Pigott Men 3 23 / 85
Brian Rabuse Men 3 35 / 85
Andrew Garcia Men 5 ( u35 ) 40 / 45
Joshua Lipka Pro 1/2 7 / 71

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Allan Bates Masters 55+ (1-4) 6 / 9
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 21 / 81

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Allan Bates Masters 55+ (1-4) 7 / 9
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 11 / 81

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Allan Bates Masters 55+ (1-4) 7 / 9
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 18 / 81

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Brian Rabuse Men Cat 3 Pink 33 / 117
Elias Bennett Men Cat 3 Pink 62 / 117
Ken Coleman Men 50+ 42 / 150
Allan Bates Men 60+ 14 / 63

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)

Joshua Lipka OPEN ITT 1 / 14

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 27 2011)

Joshua Lipka MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 1 / 62

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 7 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Matt Moore Men 50+ 18 / 67
Ken Coleman Men 50+ 41 / 67
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 14 / 97
Greg Herrman Men 3 5 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 49 / 67
Matt Moore Men 50+ 55 / 67
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 41 / 97
Greg Herrman Men 3 43 / 80
Benjamin Pigott Men 4 41 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Greg Herrman Men 3 32 / 80
Brian Devaney Men 3 72 / 80
Ken Coleman Men 50+ 57 / 67
Matt Moore Men 50+ 63 / 67
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 84 / 97
Benjamin Pigott Men 4 38 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Greg Herrman Men 3 11 / 80
Brian Devaney Men 3 55 / 80
Matt Moore Men 50+ 37 / 67
Ken Coleman Men 50+ 47 / 67
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 57 / 97
Benjamin Pigott Men 4 16 / 79

The Greylock Federal Criterium (Aug 19 2010)

Joshua Lipka Pro/1/2/3 10 / 74

Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)

Matthew Moore 3/4 Men 22 / 31
Matt Moore Masters Men 50+/60+ 2 / 13

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Joshua Lipka Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 37
Ken Coleman Masters Men 45+ (1- 26 / 43

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 11 / 95
Stephen Dowsett Men Pro/1/2 81 / 95

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Allan Bates Masters 55+ 9 / 31

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 14 / 49

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Allan Bates Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 35

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Allan Bates Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 38

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Allan Bates Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 38

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Allan Bates Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 38

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Allan Bates Master 50+ 37 / 63
Ken Coleman Master 50+ 46 / 63
Benjamin Pigott Men 4 60 / 89
Brian Rabuse Men 3 20 / 64
Greg Herrman Men 3 23 / 64

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)

Rich Garabedian Pro 1/2/3 36 / 64
Ken Coleman Cat 3/4 30 / 58

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Rich Garabedian Master 35+ 25 / 63
Jay Kulpinski Master 35+ 27 / 63

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Ken Coleman Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 34 / 39
Allan Bates Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 8 / 12

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Greg Herrman Men 3 10 / 71
Brian Devaney Men 4 29 / 60
Benjamin Pigott Men 4 31 / 60
Richard Garabedian Men Master 40-99 24 / 40

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Greg Herrman Men 3 44 / 75
Benjamin Pigott Men 4 27 / 62
Brian Devaney Men 4 31 / 62
Richard Garabedian Men Master 40-99 15 / 42

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Greg Herrman Men 3 6 / 77
Benjamin Pigott Men 4 18 / 62
Brian Devaney Men 4 50 / 62
Richard Garabedian Men Master 40-99 18 / 43

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Greg Herrman Men 3 42 / 78
Brian Devaney Men 4 28 / 70
Benjamin Pigott Men 4 36 / 70
Richard Garabedian Men Master 40-99 29 / 47

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Greg Herrman Men 3 45 / 87
Brian Devaney Men 4 11 / 73
Benjamin Pigott Men 4 49 / 73
Richard Garabedian Men Master 40-99 36 / 48

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Ken Coleman Cat 4 28 / 50
Rich Garabedian Masters 40+ 9 / 68
Jay Kulpinski Masters 40+ 40 / 68
Ken Coleman Masters 40+ 45 / 68

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Rich Garabedian Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 31 / 44
Allan Bates Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 14 / 28
Ken Coleman Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 49 / 72

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Benjamin Pigott Men 4 42 / 90

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)

Matthew Moore Masters Men 55+ 2 / 4

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Ken Coleman Masters 45+ 22 / 38

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)

Matthew Moore Masters Men 55+ 6 / 7

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Rich Garabedian Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 62
Jay Kulpinski Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 62
Ken Coleman Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 34 / 62
Ken Coleman Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 60
Jay Kulpinski Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 36 / 70
Rich Garabedian Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 47 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)

Benjamin Pigott 4 Men 17 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Benjamin Pigott 4 Men 18 / 70
Stephen Dowsett 3 Men 17 / 67

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Benjamin Pigott 4 Men 14 / 70
Stephen Dowsett 3 Men 31 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Ken Coleman Master 50+ 26 / 44
Matt Moore Master 50+ 37 / 44

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Matt Moore Master 50+ 21 / 44
Ken Coleman Master 50+ 32 / 44

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Matt Moore Master 50+ 1 / 48
Ken Coleman Master 50+ 16 / 48

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Matt Moore Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 38
Greg Herrman Category 3 18 / 55

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Rich Garabedian Masters 35+ 35 / 77
Benjamin Pigott Men 5 under 35 14 / 45

Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)

Matt Moore Master 30+/40+ 28 / 36
Benjamin Pigott Men Category 5 24 / 51
Matt Moore Master 50+/ 60+ 2 / 15

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Allan Bates Masters 55 15 / 48
Matt Moore Masters 55 19 / 48
Tim Fulco Masters 45 74 / 110
Benjamin Pigott 5 men 33 / 134

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Stephen Dowsett 3 Men 16 / 51
Greg Herrman 3 Men 36 / 51

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

David Devine 4 Men Black 31 / 68
Joseph Hefta 4 Men Black 61 / 68
Stephen Dowsett 3 Men Black 36 / 84
Greg Herrman 3 Men Black 41 / 84
Brian Rabuse 3 Men Black 70 / 84
Derrick Kittler 3 Men Black 72 / 84
Elias Bennett 3 Men Black 79 / 84
Ken Coleman Masters 50+ (1-4) 74 / 101
Allan Bates Masters 60+ 7 / 39

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Matt Moore B race 11 / 60

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Stephen Dowsett MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 70 / 93

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Matt Moore B Race 3 / 82

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Matt Moore Masters 55+ 11 / 15
Allan Bates Masters 60+ 5 / 10
Derrick Kittler Masters 35+ (1-4) 13 / 27
Rich Garabedian Masters 35+ (1-4) 18 / 27
Gareth Coco 5 Men & Juniors 11 / 65
Bill Eagan 5 Men & Juniors 29 / 65

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)

Stephen Dowsett Men Pro/1/2 73 / 100

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Allan Bates Masters 55+ 7 / 25
Matt Moore Masters 55+ 18 / 25
Hanjiro Kawai Cat 4 Men 26 / 100
Rich Garabedian Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 40 / 53
Stephen Dowsett Cat 3 Men 19 / 64

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

Allen Bates Men Master 55+ 9 / 16

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Rich Garabedian Master 35+ 31 / 62

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Stephen Dowsett Men 3 30 / 73
Allan Bates Men Masters 50+ 37 / 66

8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)

Matt Moore Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Matt Moore Master 40+ 26 / 39

New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)

Jay Kulpinski Men 35 22 / 44
Mike Ward Men 35 33 / 44

Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Bill Eagan Men 4/5 35+ 39 / 58
Gary Phillips Men 4/5 35+ 52 / 58
Allan Bates Masters 55+ 1 / 12
Hanjiro Kawai Men 4/5 11 / 66
Stephen Dowsett 3/4 Men 14 / 72

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Richard Garabedian Men - Master - 35-99 24 / 59

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Richard Garabedian Men - Master - 35-99 27 / 67

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Richard Garabedian Men - Master - 35-99 35 / 74

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Richard Garabedian Master 35+ 60 / 74

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Richard Garabedian Masters 30+ 56 / 65
Richard Garabedian Masters 40+ 16 / 56

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Allan Bates Men's 55+ 9 / 21
Stephen Dowsett Men's 3/4 22 / 102
Hanjiro Kawai Men's 4 15 / 90

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Stephen Dowsett MEN CAT 4 11 / 26

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)

Matt Moore Masters 55+ 5 / 7
Allan Bates Masters 55+ 6 / 7

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Steve Dowsett CAT 4 19 / 62

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)

Allan Bates Masters 50+/60+ 21 / 32

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Stephen Dowsett 4 Men 29 / 57

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Stephen Dowsett 4 Men 16 / 57

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Stephen Dowsett 4 Men 45 / 57

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Derrick Kittler Masters 30+ 21 / 100
Rich Garabedian Masters 30+ 37 / 100
Allan Bates Masters 60+ 11 / 24

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Gareth Coco Cat 4/5 29 / 53

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Allan Bates MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1-4) 14 / 43

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Rich Garabedian Masters 35+ 38 / 45

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Matt Moore MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 5 / 20
Allan Bates MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 14 / 20
Derrick Kittler MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 55 / 86
Richard Garabedian MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 59 / 86
Michael d. Tucker MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 78 / 79
Gareth Coco CATEGORY 4,5 60km 19 / 49
Bill Eagan CATEGORY 4,5 60km 33 / 49
Joseph Hefta CATEGORY 4,5 60km 35 / 49
Stephen Dowsett CATEGORY 4 90km 18 / 87
Jeff Daigle CATEGORY 4 90km 31 / 87
Hanjiro Kawai CATEGORY 4 90km 45 / 87
Elias Bennett CATEGORY 4 90km 69 / 87

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Allan Bates Master 55 9 / 42

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Joseph Hefta 5 Men 35+ 44 / 49
Elias Bennett 4 Men Red Group 1 / 70
David Devine 4 Men Red Group 44 / 70

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Stephen Dowsett Men Cat 4 21 / 69

3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)

Stephen Dowsett-20 MEN CAT 4 9 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Elias Bennett Juniors 46 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Elias Bennett Juniors 48 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Elias Bennett Juniors 49 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Elias Bennett Juniors 45 / 66

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)

Brian Rabuse Men Pro/1/2/3 70 / 100
Jay Kulpinski Men Pro/1/2/3 87 / 100
Stephen Dowsett Men 4 15 / 72

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Stephen Dowsett Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 62

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Elias Bennett Cat 4 70 / 94
Stephen Dowsett cat 5 28 / 43

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)

Richard Garabedian Masters 35+ 19 / 56
Jay Kulpinski Masters 35+ 30 / 56
Elias Bennett Cat 4 29 / 40
Elias Bennett Junior 15-18 3 / 11

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)

Sean Condron Pro, 1, 2, 3 10 / 24

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 22 2008)

Stephen Dowsett CAT 4/5 UNDER 30 4 / 7
Sean Condron PRO 1/2/3 22 / 32

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Elias Bennett CAT 4 36 / 61
Sean Candron PRO 1/2/3 34 / 94
David Birrell MASTERS 45 PLUS 42 / 65

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Sean Condron Men'S Pro,1,2 19 / 56
Elias Bennett Junior 17/18 3 / 13

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Sean Condron Cat 1-3 1 / 37

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)

David Birrell Masters 50+/60+ 22 / 29

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Steven Downset 5 Men 15 laps 15 / 23

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Elias Bennett 4 Men 109 / 111

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Elias Bennett JUNIOR 11 / 29
Gareth Coco CAT 4/5 44 / 53
Bruce Townend Masters 55+ 4 / 13
Michael d. Tucker Masters 45+ 51 / 63

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Elias Bennett Cat 4/5 6 / 34
David Birrell Masters 45+ 54 / 73

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Elias Bennett Junior 17-18 17 / 20
Allan Bates Master 60+ 4 / 13

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

Allan Bates Masters 55+ 10 / 23