Log In

Team Overview: Richmond Velo Sport / 3Sports

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Clarke Tanner Men OPEN ED MERCKX 8 / 26

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Mallory Mcnelis Women Cat 3 1 / 9

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Clarke Tanner Men Cat 3 13 / 15

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 9 2013)

Dennis Rainear Masters 55+ 3 / 17

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2013)

Dennis Rainear Men Masters 60+ 4 / 13

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)

Clarke Tanner Men Master 35+ 8 / 12

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Clarke Tanner Men Master 35+ 8 / 9

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Clarke Tanner Men Master 35+ 8 / 9

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

Clarke Tanner Men Master 35+ 10 / 16

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Dennis Rainear Men MASTER OVERALL 45+/55+ 19 / 41
Dennis Rainear Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 6 / 12
Lester Brown Men Category4 18 / 52

Devil's Backbone Mountain Cross (Mar 23 2013)

Clarke Tanner 65 Milers 13 / 76

Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Grant Brookfield Men Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Grant Brookfield Men Cat 5 5 / 12

Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Grant Brookfield Men Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Grant Brookfield Men Cat 5 5 / 12

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Grant Brookfield Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Grant Brookfield Men Junior 10-18 4 / 16

Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Grant Brookfield Men Junior Multiple States 10-14 9 / 21

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Clarke Tanner Men Cat 4 8 / 17

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Grant Brookfield Junior Boys 13-14 13 / 18

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 24 2012)

Grant Brookfield Men - Junior Men 10-14 3 / 8

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 17 2012)

Grant Brookfield Mixed Juniors 5 / 11

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Matthew Dujua Juniors 10-14 10 / 22
Grant Brookfield Juniors 10-14 14 / 22
Leigh Dujua Juniors 10-14 16 / 22
Oliver Dujua Masters 40+ 17 / 35
Trent Simmons Masters 30+ 17 / 28

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 19 2011)

Grant Brookfield Junior 10-12 2 / 7

Sprint Into Spring Crit (May 15 2011)

Kevin Legaspi CAT 5 2 / 16
Oliver Dujua MEN CAT 4 1 / 34
Matthew Dujua JUNIOR 10- 14 5 / 13
Leigh Dujua JUNIOR 10- 14 10 / 13
Oliver Dujua MEN 3/4 8 / 33

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Trent Simmons Men Cat 4 62 / 71
Tom Brookfield Men Cat 4 65 / 71

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Oliver Dujua Men 4 27 / 47
Matthew Dujua Junior 10-14 6 / 13

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 12 2011)

Parker Brookfield Men Juniors Category E 15-18 3 / 4
Oliver Dujua Men Cat 4 Category E 4 / 28
Tom Brookfield Men Cat 4 Category E 26 / 28
Matthew Dujua Men Juniors Category E 10-14 4 / 13
Grant Brookfield Men Juniors Category E 10-14 5 / 13
Leigh Dujua Men Juniors Category E 10-14 11 / 13