Log In

Team Overview: Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Karsten Walker Cat 4 (Blue) 17 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Tim Weiler Men 2 23 / 93
Clint Dager Men 3 46 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Clint Dager Men 3 14 / 85
Tim Weiler Men 2 21 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Clint Dager Men 3 83 / 85
Tim Weiler Men 2 62 / 93

Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)

Chris Soda Senior Men 1/2/3 20 / 61
Mike Esmonde Senior Men 1/2/3 35 / 61
Clint Dager Senior Men 1/2/3 36 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Tim Weiler Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Tim Weiler Men CAT 1/2/3 28 / 63

Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)

Clint Dager Men Cat 3 Men 23 / 35
Chris Soda Men Cat 3 Men 28 / 35

Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Jay Moglia Men - CatP/1/2/3 32 / 34
Clint Dager Men - Cat3 25 / 37
Chris Soda Men - Cat3 34 / 37
Christopher Ballard Men - Cat5 23 / 24
Christopher Rabadi Men - Cat4 37 / 42
Karsten Walker Men - Cat4 38 / 42

Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)

Chris Ballard Men M 5 5 / 50
Jay Moglia Men M 1/2/3 61 / 68
Chris Soda Men M 3 46 / 56
Karsten Walker Men M 4 46 / 67
Christopher Rabadi Men M 4 66 / 67

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)

John Howe Cat 2/3 4 / 30

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

William Morris Cat 3 Men 20 / 57

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Clint Dager Men Cat3/4 20 / 93

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

Clint Dager Men CAT 3/4 10 / 44

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Clint Dager Men Category3/4 8 / 27

Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)

Christopher Rabadi Men Category 5 1 / 43
Jay Moglia Men Category 1/2/3 19 / 46
Christopher Rabadi Men Category 4 12 / 45
Eric Sorensen Men Category 4 26 / 45
Chris Soda Men Category 3/4 22 / 33

Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)

Clint Dager Men 3/4 2 / 41
John Howe Men 3/4 29 / 41

Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Karsten Walker Men 4 11 / 26
Clint Dager Men 3/4 12 / 36
Tim Weiler Men 1/2/3 6 / 47

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)

Karsten Walker Men 4 10 / 46
Clint Dager Men 3/4 34 / 58
Chris Soda Men 3/4 53 / 58
Tim Weiler Men 1/2/3 38 / 71

Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)

Tim Weiler Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 47 / 89
Karsten Walker Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 14 / 55
Clint Dager Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 21 / 64
Chris Soda Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 59 / 64

Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)

Karsten Walker Men 4 3 / 49
Clint Dager Men 3/4 5 / 63
Chris Soda Men 3/4 44 / 63
Tim Weiler Men 1/2/3 67 / 79

Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

John Howe Cat 3 Men 4 / 19

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)

Chris Soda CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 20 / 48

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Clint Dager Cat 3,4 Men 24 / 55

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Clint Dager Men 3/4 12 / 62
Chris Soda Men 3/4 29 / 62
William Kanteres Men 4 21 / 24

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)

John Cutler Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Jay Moglia Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 4/5 1 / 58
Christopher Ballard Men Cat 4/5 9 / 58

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)

Tim Weiler Men Category2/3 15 / 73
Ben Reynolds Men Category2/3 38 / 73
Clint Dager Men Category2/3 68 / 73

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Tim Weiler Men Category2/3 16 / 60
Ben Reynolds Men Category2/3 33 / 60
William Kanteres Men Category 4 2 / 25

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Clint Dager Men CAT2/3 34 / 87
Tim Weiler Men CAT2/3 44 / 87
John Cutler Men CAT2/3 64 / 87

Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)

Ben Reynolds Pro/1/2/3 27 / 67
Mike Esmonde Pro/1/2/3 49 / 67
Christopher Rabadi Cat 5 1 / 49
Chris Ballard Cat 5 2 / 49

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Clint Dager Men Cat3/4 Combined 9 / 46
John Cutler Men Cat3/4 Combined 39 / 46
Tim Weiler Men cat1/2/3 17 / 58

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)

William Kanteres SENIOR CAT 4 3 / 40

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Clint Dager Men Category3/4 16 / 44

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Karsten Walker Men CATEGORY 4 20 / 30
John Cutler Men CATEGORY3/4 12 / 61
Clint Dager Men CATEGORY3/4 23 / 61

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Karsten Walker Men Category 4 19 / 28
Clint Dager Men Category3/4 10 / 51
John Cutler Men Category3/4 18 / 51

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Karsten Walker Men Category 4 21 / 36
John Cutler Men Category3/4 8 / 61
Clint Dager Men Category3/4 28 / 61

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Clint Dager CAT 3-4 2 / 25

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Karsten Walker Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 66 / 68
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 5 W/ Cat 4 14 / 26
Karsten Walker Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 34 / 51
William Kanteres Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 48 / 51

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Clint Dager CAT 3-4 MEN 23 / 70

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

William Kanteres Men 4 7 / 47

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Clint Dager Men 1/2/3 14 / 40

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Karsten Walker Men Cat 4 Brown 15 / 111

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Clint Dager Men Category 3/4 11 / 33
Christopher Rabadi Men Category 4/5 10 / 60

Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)

Clint Dager 3/4 Men 5 / 27

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

William Kanteres Men Cat 3/4 8 / 77