Log In

Team Overview: Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
(redirected from: Arc En Ceil Racing Team)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race p/b Minuteman Road Club (May 21 2022)

Jay Trojan Men Open Masters 60+ 3 / 15
David Kellogg Men Open Masters 60+ 5 / 15
Randy Rusk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 17 / 54
James Haitz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 19 / 54

Sunshine Criterium (May 14 2022)

Daniel Hansen Men Cat 5 9 / 22
Randy Rusk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 44
Randy Rusk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 31

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 8 2022)

Jay Trojan Master 60 1-4 (Open) 1 / 12
Randy Rusk Master 50 1-4 (Open) 8 / 29

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 30 2022)

Randy Rusk 50+ Cat 1-4 24 / 51
Jay Trojan 60+ Cat 1-5 1 / 26
David Kellogg 60+ Cat 1-5 5 / 26
Randy Rusk 60+ Cat 1-5 8 / 26

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Mar 19 2022)

Jonathan Lowenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 67

KIngs County Challenge (Nov 13 2021)

Jonathan Lowenstein Men Open Cat1/2/3 25 / 37

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 2 2021)

Jonathan Lowenstein Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 82

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 21 2021)

Jonathan Lowenstein RoadRace Men Open 1/2/3 46 / 61

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 14 2021)

Jonathan Lowenstein Open Cat2/3 26 / 34

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Jay Trojan Men Masters 60-64 Cat 15 10 / 40

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 7 2021)

Jonathan Lowenstein Men Open Cat1/2/3 69 / 69

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Jay Trojan Men Masters 60-64 Cat 15 13 / 56

Sunshine Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Jonathan Lowenstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 10 2021)

Jonathan Lowenstein Men Open Pro/1/2/3 60 / 78

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Jay Trojan Men 60+ 3 / 17

Wells Ave (Jul 4 2021)

Jonathan Lowenstein Race 31 / 46

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 19 2021)

Jonathan Lowenstein Men Open Cat2/3 54 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 12 2021)

Jonathan Lowenstein Men Open Cat1/2/3 58 / 82

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Jonathan Lowenstein Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 37
Ted Shanstrom Men Master 60+ 999 / 29

Connecticut Masters’ Games Criterium (May 23 2021)

David Kellogg Men Master - 40K 6064 4 / 23
James Haitz Men Master - 40K 5059 33 / 52
Ted Shanstrom Men Master - 40K 5059 48 / 52

Connecticut Masters’ Games Time Trial (May 23 2021)

James Haitz Men Master - 5K 5559 1 / 8
James Haitz Men Master - 10K 5559 1 / 12

Frozen Four #3 (Mar 21 2021)

Ted Shanstrom M50+ 32 / 41
Jonathan Lowenstein A Race 42 / 54

Frozen Four #2 (Mar 14 2021)

Jonathan Lowenstein A Race 28 / 37
Ted Shanstrom M50+ 34 / 35

The Frozen Four #1 (Mar 7 2021)

Jonathan Lowenstein Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Jay Trojan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 5 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Jay Trojan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 5 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Jay Trojan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 8 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Jay Trojan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 30 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Jay Trojan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 6 / 61

2019 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2019)

James Haitz Men Master 50-54 Open 1 / 6

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Jay Trojan Men Master 60-64 15 / 52

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

David Kellogg Men Master 60-64 9 / 67
Jay Trojan Men Master 60-64 10 / 67

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Jay Trojan Masters Men 60+ 1 / 11

Wells Ave (Jun 30 2019)

Ted Shanstrom Race A 28 / 33

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

David Kellogg Men 50+ (1-4) 8 / 32
David Kellogg Men 60+ (1-4) 3 / 21

Wells Ave (Jun 23 2019)

Ted Shanstrom Race A 37 / 39

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Jay Trojan Men Master 60+ 1 / 16
David Kellogg Men Master 60+ 6 / 16

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 12 / 31

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Ted Shanstrom Men Masters 45+ 48 / 63

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Jay Trojan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 11 / 47
David Kellogg Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 12 / 47

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Jay Trojan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 3 / 41
David Kellogg Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 9 / 41

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

David Kellogg Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 12 / 46
Jay Trojan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 13 / 46

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Jay Trojan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 6 / 47
David Kellogg Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 8 / 47

Secret Squirrel (May 19 2019)

Gary Parece Sport Men 50+ 1 / 22

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 19 2019)

Kevin Hays OPEN MEN 61 / 111

Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium (May 19 2019)

Ted Shanstrom Men 40K Master 50-59 999 / 34

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Randy Rusk MASTER 40 1 - 4 17 / 48
Randy Rusk MASTER 50 1-4 25 / 50
Jay Trojan MASTER 60 1-4 4 / 15
David Kellogg MASTER 60 1-4 5 / 15

Wells Ave (Apr 28 2019)

Ted Shanstrom Race A 20 / 21

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

David Kellogg Men Master 60+ 2 / 21
Randy Rusk Men Master 50+ 32 / 54

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

David Kellogg Men Master 60+ 1 / 17

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Randy Rusk Men Masters 40+ (Cat1-4) 18 / 30
Randy Rusk Men Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 28 / 48
Chris Grady Men Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 32 / 48
Ted Shanstrom Men Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 33 / 48
David Kellogg Men Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 45 / 48
David Kellogg Men Masters 60+ (Cat1-5) 3 / 20

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 16 / 55
Gary Parece Men Master 50+ 22 / 55
Ted Shanstrom Men Master 50+ 53 / 55

Frozen Four Training series, Day 4 (Mar 24 2019)

Ted Shanstrom M50+ 18 / 29

The Frozen Four Race Day 3 (Mar 17 2019)

Ted Shanstrom M50+ 18 / 27

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 16 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 18 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 19 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 19 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 9 / 33

2018 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 18 2018)

Jay Trojan MEN 55-59 3 / 8
James Haitz MEN 50-54 2 / 7

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Jay Trojan Men Masters 50+ 7 / 35

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 8 / 40

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 8 / 32

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Ted Shanstrom Masters 45+ 30 / 59

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Ted Shanstrom MASTER 50+ 26 / 36

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 20 2018)

Kevin Hays OPEN MEN 39 / 89

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Ted Shanstrom Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 24 / 43

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Jay Trojan MASTERS 50 11 / 65
David Kellogg MASTERS 50 14 / 65
Kevin Hays MASTERS 50 36 / 65

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Lionel Trahan Men Master 60+ Cat 14 22 / 35
Randy Rusk Men Master 50+ Cat 14 16 / 48
Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ Cat 14 17 / 48
David Kellogg Men Master 50+ Cat 14 18 / 48
Kevin Hays Men Master 50+ Cat 14 32 / 48

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Randy Rusk Men 50+ 4 / 31
David Kellogg Men 50+ 8 / 31
James Haitz Men 50+ 14 / 31

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Lionel Trahan MASTER 60+ (C1-5) 1 / 19
Randy Rusk MASTER 50+ (C1-4) 5 / 29
Ted Shanstrom MASTER 50+ (C1-4) 22 / 29
Chris Grady MASTER 50+ (C1-4) 25 / 29
Randy Rusk MASTER 40+ (C1-4) 14 / 22
Chris Grady MASTER 40+ (C1-4) 17 / 22

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Randy Rusk Men 50+ (1-4) 32 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 12 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 12 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 12 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 4 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 12 / 42

Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Jay Trojan Men Master Masters 40+ 15 / 26
Jay Trojan Men Master Masters 50+ 1 / 34
Randy Rusk Men Master Masters 50+ 12 / 34

2017 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Jay Trojan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 21
Gary Parece Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 21
Jay Trojan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 24
Randy Rusk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 24
Ted Shanstrom Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 19 / 24

2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Jay Trojan Men 55-59 2 / 8

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

David Kellogg Men 50+ (1-4) 17 / 43
Jay Trojan Men 50+ (1-4) 20 / 43
Kevin Hays Men 50+ (1-4) 33 / 43

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Jay Trojan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 38

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Ted Shanstrom Master 50+ 31 / 56

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Randy Rusk Men pro/1/2/3 42 / 65

Majestic Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Steven Bonadio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Steven Bonadio Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Jay Trojan Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 37
David Kellogg Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 37
Randy Rusk Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 37
Gary Parece Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 37

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Randy Rusk Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 33

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 4 / 19

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 5 / 17

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 6 / 19

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Ted Shanstrom Men Master 50+ Cat/1/2/3/4 37 / 49

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 10 / 19

Weeping Willow - Kenda Cup #3 (May 21 2017)

Gary Parece 50+ SPORT MASTER MEN 1 / 38

2017 Rhode Island Masters Cycling Classic (May 20 2017)

Randy Rusk MEN CAT 1-4 50-99 40K Criterium 4 / 22
Chris Grady MEN CAT 1-4 50-99 40K Criterium 19 / 22
Randy Rusk MEN CAT 1-4 50-99 20K Criterium 6 / 22
Chris Grady MEN CAT 1-4 50-99 20K Criterium 19 / 22

2017 Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium and TT (May 7 2017)

Bill Thompson MEN CAT50+ 40K 4 / 22
Ted Shanstrom MEN CAT50+ 40K 17 / 22

Battle @ Snake Den - EFTA NECS #2 (Apr 30 2017)

Gary Parece SPORT MASTERS Male 50+ 1 / 15

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Randy Rusk MASTER 50+ 15 / 71
Gary Parece MASTER 50+ 17 / 71
Jay Trojan MASTER 50+ 23 / 71
David Kellogg MASTER 50+ 27 / 71
Chris Grady MASTER 50+ 71 / 71

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Jay Trojan MASTER 50+ 4 / 57
Randy Rusk MASTER 50+ 13 / 57
Gary Parece MASTER 50+ 19 / 57
Kevin Hays MASTER 50+ 46 / 57

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Randy Rusk Men Master 50-59 6 / 50
Gary Parece Men Master 50-59 19 / 50
Ted Shanstrom Men Master 50-59 20 / 50
Chris Grady Men Master 50-59 35 / 50
Lionel Trahan Men Master 50-59 39 / 50
Randy Rusk Men Master 40-49 34 / 58
Chris Grady Men Master 40-49 35 / 58
Ted Shanstrom Men Master 40-49 57 / 58

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Randy Rusk Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 37
Randy Rusk Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 46
Ted Shanstrom Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 46

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 16 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 6 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 12 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 5 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 14 / 51

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2016 (Aug 21 2016)

Jay Trojan MEN 45+ CAT 1/2/3 4 / 32
Gary Parece MEN 50-54 CAT 4/5 1 / 7
Randy Rusk MEN 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 30
Jay Trojan MEN 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 30
Lionel Trahan MEN 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 20 / 30
Ted Shanstrom MEN 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 30 / 30

2016 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Jay Trojan MEN 55-59 2 / 11
Gary Stafford MEN 55-59 6 / 11

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Jay Trojan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 40

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

Gary Parece Men Master 50+ 12 / 31
Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 13 / 31
Kelly Parsons Men Master 50+ 27 / 31

The Barn Burner (Jul 31 2016)

Gary Parece Men Cat 2 50+ 1 / 22

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 8 / 69
Gary Parece Men Master 50+ 37 / 69

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 17 2016)

Steven Bonadio Men Master (nc) 45+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 62

Adrenaline Twilight Grand Prix (Jul 16 2016)

Steven Bonadio Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Jay Trojan Men Master Masters 50+ 6 / 26

June Reload Classic GP #5 (Jun 26 2016)

Steven Bonadio Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 25

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Randy Rusk Men Master 50+ 11 / 41
Ted Shanstrom Men Master 50+ 999 / 41

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Randy Rusk Men Master 40+ 24 / 61

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Randy Rusk Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 41
Jay Trojan Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 41

Pats Peak XC 2016 (Jun 12 2016)

Gary Parece Men 50+ Cat 2 1 / 12

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Ted Shanstrom Master 45+ 19 / 22
Ted Shanstrom Master 50+ 48 / 53

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Randy Rusk masters 55 1 / 29
Jay Trojan masters 55 2 / 29
Gary Parece masters 45 19 / 54
Chris Grady masters 45 47 / 54

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Ted Shanstrom Men master 50+ cat 14 25 / 38

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Randy Rusk Masters Men 55+ 2 / 24
Jay Trojan Masters Men 55+ 5 / 24
Kevin Hays Masters Men 55+ 22 / 24
David Kellogg Masters Men 55+ 23 / 24
Gary Parece Men Category 4 - 50+ 5 / 74

2016 Connecticut Masters' Games (May 15 2016)

Ted Shanstrom 40K Crit 55-59 12 / 14
Ted Shanstrom 40K Crit MEN 50+ OVERALL 19 / 24
Ted Shanstrom 20K crit 55-59 11 / 16
Ted Shanstrom 20K crit MEN 50+ OVERALL 18 / 29
David Znamierowski 10K MEN 5559 3 / 13
David Znamierowski 5K MEN 5559 1 / 12

20th Annual Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 7 2016)

Steven Bonadio Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 28

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Kevin Hays Men MASTER 45+ CAT 14 26 / 46
David Kellogg Men MASTER 45+ CAT 14 42 / 46
Jay Trojan Men MASTER 55+ CAT 14 1 / 24
Randy Rusk Men MASTER 55+ CAT 14 3 / 24
David Kellogg Men MASTER 55+ CAT 14 6 / 24
Kevin Hays Men MASTER 55+ CAT 14 9 / 24
Ted Shanstrom Men MASTER 55+ CAT 14 20 / 24

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

David Kellogg 50+ cat 1-4 8 / 68
Randy Rusk 50+ cat 1-4 29 / 68
Jay Trojan 50+ cat 1-4 30 / 68
Kevin Hays 50+ cat 1-4 49 / 68
Chris Grady 50+ cat 1-4 67 / 68

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Ted Shanstrom Men Master 55+ 16 / 25
Ted Shanstrom Men Master 45+ 30 / 41

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Randy Rusk MASTER 40 41 / 74
David Kellogg MASTER 40 48 / 74
Chris Grady MASTER 40 68 / 74

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Randy Rusk Men 40+ 4 / 43
Chris Grady Men 40+ 36 / 43
Ted Shanstrom Men 40+ 43 / 43
Randy Rusk Men 50+ 2 / 48
Chris Grady Men 50+ 38 / 48
Ted Shanstrom Men 50+ 40 / 48

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Jay Trojan Men Master 55+ 2 / 47
David Kellogg Men Master 55+ 9 / 47
Randy Rusk Men Master 55+ 14 / 47
Gary Stafford Men Master 55+ 22 / 47
Rex Brewer Men Master 55+ 33 / 47
John Mangili Men Master 45+ 38 / 47
Aaron Davis Men Master 45+ 999 / 47
Barry Eyre Men Cat 4 40+ 5 / 35
Gary Parece Men Cat 4 40+ 8 / 35

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Barry Eyre Men Master 999 / 39
Barry Eyre Men Cat 4 6 / 42

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 12 2015)

Paul Malan Open Men 49 / 142

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 6 / 37
David Kellogg Men Master 50+ 11 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

David Kellogg Men Master 50+ 6 / 32
Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 14 / 32

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 9 / 34
David Kellogg Men Master 50+ 13 / 34
Paul Malan Men Gran Fondo 10 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 2 / 35
David Kellogg Men Master 50+ 9 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 5 / 37
David Kellogg Men Master 50+ 21 / 37

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Gary Parece Overland Men 118 / 339

2015 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Barry Eyre MEN 45+ CAT 1/2/3 16 / 36
Ted Shangstrom MEN 45+ CAT 1/2/3 20 / 36
Gary Parece MEN 35+ CAT 4/5 5 / 36
Barry Eyre MEN 35+ CAT 4/5 7 / 36
Jay Trojan MEN 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 30
Randy Rusk MEN 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 30
Paul Malan MEN 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 27 / 30

Bob Beal Memorial Race Weekend - 2015 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 15 2015)

Jay Trojan MEN 55-59 3 / 11
David Znamierowski MEN 55-59 4 / 11
Gary Stafford MEN 55-59 5 / 11
Steven Bonadio MEN 50-54 4 / 12
Jeff Schwab MEN 45-49 2 / 9

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

David Kellogg Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 50
Jay Trojan Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 50
Gary Parece Cat 4 Men 35 + 23 / 55

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Steven Bonadio Men 50+: NEBRA Trophy 24 / 38
Steven Bonadio Men 45+ (1-4) 24 / 38

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Jay Trojan M50+ 6 / 50
Gary Parece M50+ 16 / 50
Barry Eyre Men 4 62 / 91

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Jay Trojan Men Master Masters 55+ 2 / 27

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Barry Eyre Cat 3/4 28 / 36
Barry Eyre Cat 4/5 17 / 40

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2015)

Paul Malan MEN 50+ CAT 1_4 40K (2PM WAVE) 10 / 28
Paul Malan Men 55-59 7 / 15
Jay Trojan 10K TIME TRIAL - men 55-59 TT 2 / 13
Jay Trojan 5K TIME TRIAL - men 55-59 TT 2 / 10

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Lionel Trahan Masters Men 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 22 / 29
Gary Parece 4 Men 35+ 8 / 34
Paul Malan 4 Men 35+ 11 / 34
Barry Eyre 4 Men 35+ 20 / 34
Lionel Trahan Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 29

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Steven Bonadio Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 43
Steven Bonadio Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 53
Ted Shanstrom Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 39 / 53
Ted Shanstrom Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 54
Steven Bonadio Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 42 / 54

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 68
Paul Malan Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 68
Gary Parece Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 68
Barry Eyre Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 44 / 68
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 46 / 68
Kevin Hays Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 52 / 68

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 5 / 37

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 9 / 29

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2015)

Steven Bonadio MASTER 40+ 26 / 43
Steven Bonadio MASTER 50+ 22 / 42
David Uchenick MASTER 50+ 30 / 42

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 5 / 35

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50+ 16 / 37

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Jay Trojan MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 1 / 41
Randy Rusk MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 13 / 41
Gary Parece MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 14 / 41
David Kellogg MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 20 / 41
Paul Malan MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 21 / 41
Steven Bonadio MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 34 / 41

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2015)

Joseph Savick Men Master Masters 55+ 16 / 20
Barry Eyre Men Cat 4 10 / 15

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Barry Eyre Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 32 / 32
Barry Eyre Category 4/5 14 / 37

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Jay Trojan MASTER 55+ 3 / 27
Paul Malan MASTER 55+ 11 / 27

Mt. Blue Criterium (May 3 2015)

Jay Trojan Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Steven Bonadio Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Barry Eyre Men Cat 4 17 / 43
Jeff Lee Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Gary Parece Men Masters 40+ Cat 4 4 / 26
Barry Eyre Men Masters 40+ Cat 4 17 / 26

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

David Kellogg Master 50+ 4 / 38
Jay Trojan Master 50+ 15 / 38
Paul Malan Master 50+ 33 / 38
Barry Eyre Men 40+ - Cat 4/5 14 / 37

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

David Kellogg Men Master 55+ 2 / 47
Randy Rusk Men Master 55+ 3 / 47
Jay Trojan Men Master 55+ 8 / 47
Paul Malan Men Master 55+ 11 / 47
Kevin Hays Men Master 50+ 24 / 60
Barry Eyre Men Cat 4 B 40+ 25 / 74

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Barry Eyre B(3/4) 62 / 77

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Jay Trojan Men Master 50-59 3 / 36
David Kellogg Men Master 50-59 4 / 36
Randy Rusk Men Master 50-59 5 / 36
Steven Bonadio Men Master 50-59 14 / 36
Ted Shanstrom Men Master 50-59 999 / 36
Gary Parece Men Cat 4 6 / 33
Barry Eyre Men Cat 4 9 / 33
Chris Grady Men cat 3/4 24 / 56

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Barry Eyre Men Cat 4/5 28 / 44

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Barry Eyre B (3/4) Race 10 / 40

The CCAP Donut Derby (Oct 25 2014)

Kelly Parsons Men's Donut Derby 18 / 38

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Elizabeth Mcdonough Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7
David Kellogg Men Masters 55+ 4 / 40
Jay Trojan Men Masters 55+ 16 / 40
Joseph Savick Men Masters 55+ 25 / 40
Rex Brewer Men Masters 55+ 27 / 40
David Potter Men Masters 45+ 4 / 41
Steven Bonadio Men Masters 45+ 25 / 41
Gary Stafford Men Masters 45+ 26 / 41
Randy Rusk Men Masters 45+ 33 / 41
Chris Grady Men Masters 45+ 35 / 41
Kevin Hays Men Masters 45+ 37 / 41
Gary Parece Men 4 (40+) 5 / 44
Barry Eyre Men 4 (40+) 7 / 44
Paul Malan Men 4 (40+) 39 / 44

Mt. Kearsarge Hill Climb (Sep 29 2014)

Paul Malan Open Men 15 / 72

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

David Potter Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 78

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 13 2014)

Paul Malan Open Men 28 / 145

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Kevin Hays Men master 40+ 42 / 61
Barry Eyre Men master 40+ 54 / 61
Kevin Hays Men cat 3/4 62 / 87
Barry Eyre Men cat 3/4 80 / 87

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Paul Malan Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 7 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Paul Malan Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 10 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Paul Malan Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 16 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Paul Malan Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 9 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Paul Malan Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 12 / 55

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)

Jeff Lee Men Overall 47 / 245

Rick Newhouse Memorial Race (Aug 23 2014)

John Badessa PRO 1/2/3 5 / 16
Jay Trojan MASTERS 55+ CAT 1-4 2 / 10
Henry Dalomba MASTERS 55+ CAT 1-4 4 / 10
Joe Savic MASTERS 55+ CAT 1-4 8 / 10
Kevin Hays MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 2 / 18
Jay Trojan MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 4 / 18
David Potter MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 5 / 18
Aaron Davis MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 6 / 18
Gary Parece MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 7 / 18
Steven Bonadio MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 8 / 18
Randy Rusk MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 9 / 18
Chris Grady MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 12 / 18
Ted Shanstrom MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 14 / 18
John Badessa MASTERS 35+ CAT 1-4 2 / 16
David Potter MASTERS 35+ CAT 1-4 3 / 16
Elizabeth Mcdonough MASTERS 35+ CAT 1-4 12 / 16
Elizabeth Mcdonough WOMENS PRO/1-4 1 / 9
Margeau Donnoly WOMENS PRO/1-4 3 / 9

3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)

Barry Eyre Category 3/4 35 / 49
Barry Eyre Category 4/5 9 / 46

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Randy Rusk Men cat 1-3 master 45+ 2 / 25
David Potter Men cat 1-3 master 45+ 14 / 25
Kevin Hays Men cat 1-3 master 45+ 18 / 25
Steven Bonadio Men cat 1-3 master 45+ 20 / 25
Gary Parece Men cat 4-5 master 35+ 8 / 29
Jay Trojan Men cat 1-5 master 55+ 2 / 28

2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Jay Trojan Men NON-AERO OPEN 2 / 10
Gary Stafford Men Master 50-54 10 / 16
David Potter Men Master 45-49 1 / 9
Jeff Schwab Men Master 45-49 2 / 9
Pete Rumsey Men Master 45-49 4 / 9

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Elizabeth Mcdonough women pro/1/2/3 5 / 29
Jeff Lee 40+ 19 / 35
John Badessa p/1/2 23 / 70
Jay Trojan 50+ 7 / 51
David Kellogg 50+ 9 / 51
Paul Malan 50+ 16 / 51
Kevin Hays 50+ 27 / 51
Gary Parece 4 35+ 33 / 51

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Barry Eyre Men Cat 3/4 45 / 67

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Paul Malan Men Master 50+ 10 / 21

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Barry Eyre Men Cat 4 37 / 55

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Paul Malan 50+ (1-4) 17 / 55
David Kellogg 50+ (1-4) 27 / 55

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Eric Pearce Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 9
Paul Malan Men Cat 4 22 / 65
Barry Eyre Men Cat 4 59 / 65
Jay Trojan Men Master Masters 55+ 1 / 26

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Barry Eyre Men Cat 4/5 69 / 69

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Jay Trojan Men Master 55+ 1 / 32

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Barry Eyre Men Cat 3/4 73 / 91

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)

Jay Trojan Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5559 40K 1 / 12
Paul Malan Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5054 40K 9 / 12
Jay Trojan Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5559 20K 1 / 12
Paul Malan Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5054 20K 7 / 13

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Barry Eyre Men Cat 3/4 16 / 50
Barry Eyre Men Cat 4 21 / 56

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Jay Trojan Men Master 40+ 14 / 59
Paul Malan Men Master 40+ 34 / 59
Gary Parece Men Cat 4 14 / 35

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Elizabeth Mcdonough Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 8
Barry Eyre Men 4 35+ 26 / 37
Paul Malan Men 4 35+ 35 / 37
Jay Trojan Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 53
David Kellogg Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 53
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 53
John Badessa Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 35
Jim Paolantonio Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 35
Lionel Trahan Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 35
Ricky Legault Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 35

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Kelly Parsons Pro - 3 43 / 61
Ted Shanstrom Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 33
David Potter Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 42
Ted Shanstrom Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 42
Ted Shanstrom Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 48

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Chris Grady Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 62 / 78
Kevin Hays Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 64 / 78
Barry Eyre Men 4 13 / 85

Ascutney Hill Climb (May 31 2014)

Paul Malan Open Men 25 / 76

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Ted Shanstrom Men master 40+ 16 / 35
Jay Trojan Men master 50+ 6 / 35
Ted Shanstrom Men master 50+ 26 / 35

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Paul Malan Men Master 50-59 10 / 35
Kevin Hays Men Master 50-59 23 / 35
Jeff Lee Men Master 40-49 19 / 35

Wachusett Hillclimb (May 10 2014)

Paul Malan Open Men 29 / 169

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)

Ted Shanstrom Men MASTER 50+ 20 / 39

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

John Badessa Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54
Chris Grady Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 54
Barry Eyre Men Cat 4/5 41 / 46

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Paul Malan Men Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Barry Eyre Men Cat 4/5 24 / 27

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Jay Trojan 50+/60+ 3 / 34

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Jay Trojan Men Masters 55+ 1 / 21
Lionel Trahan Men Masters 55+ 2 / 21
Kelly Parsons Men Masters 55+ 10 / 21
Barry Eyre Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 36
Chris Grady Men P/1/2/3 Open 60 / 63
Eric Pearce Men P/1/2/3 Open 61 / 63
David Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 35
Eric Pearce Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 35
Chris Grady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 35
Jay Trojan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 15 / 35
Gary Parece Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 21 / 35

Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Paul Malan Men Cat 4 7 / 14

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

David Potter Men MASTER 45+ 1 / 29
John Badessa Men MASTER 35+ 11 / 38
Elizabeth Mcdonough Men MASTER 35+ 33 / 38
Gary Parece Men C4 39 / 45
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women C1 C2 C3 5 / 21

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Eric Pearce Men Master 50+ 22 / 64
Kevin Hays Men Master 50+ 37 / 64
Paul Malan Men Cat 4 A 40+ 22 / 101
Barry Eyre Men Cat 4 A 40+ 96 / 101

12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

David Potter 40+ 2 / 25
Gary Parece 40+ 14 / 25
Randy Rusk 40+ 23 / 25
Randy Rusk 50+ 7 / 24
Kelly Parsons 50+ 14 / 24
Lionel Trahan pro/1/2/3 35 / 43
Chris Grady cat 3-4 10 / 41
Barry Eyre cat 3-4 15 / 41
Gary Parece cat 4 1 / 28
Barry Eyre cat 4 6 / 28

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Barry Eyre Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 54
Barry Eyre Men Cat3/4 Senior 28 / 58

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Barry Eyre B (3/4) Race 48 miles 15 / 36

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)

Eric Pearce Mixed Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
Eric Pearce Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 24
Kelly Parsons Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 19 / 24

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Barry Eyre Cat 3/4 Race 21 / 64

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)

Eric Pearce Mixed Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
Kelly Parsons Mixed Masters 50+ 7 / 31
Eric Pearce Mixed Masters 50+ 8 / 31

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Joseph Savick Masters Men 55+ 22 / 46
Lionel Trahan Masters Men 55+ 30 / 46
Chris Grady Masters Men 45+ 8 / 70
Randy Rusk Masters Men 45+ 15 / 70
Doug Mikatarian Masters Men 45+ 30 / 70
Eric Pearce Masters Men 45+ 37 / 70
Aaron Davis Masters Men 45+ 43 / 70
Gary Stafford Masters Men 45+ 44 / 70
David Potter Masters Men 45+ 54 / 70
Rex Brewer Masters Men 45+ 68 / 70
Ted Shanstrom Masters Men 45+ 70 / 70
Jeff Lee Masters Men 35+ 14 / 56
Gary Parece Men 5 6 / 51
Kevin Hays Men 4 37 / 57
Elizabeth Mcdonough Masters Women 35+ 2 / 16

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Eric Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 70

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Elizabeth Mcdonough Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 33 / 40
Eric Pearce Men Masters 67 / 78
Ted Shanstrom Men Masters 77 / 78
John Badessa Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 30 / 74

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 14 2013)

Paul Malan Open Men 33 / 160

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Eric Pearce Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 42 / 59

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Paul Malan Gran Fondo 8 / 85
David Kellogg Men 50+ 16 / 42
Jeff Lee Men 40+ 22 / 71

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

David Kellogg Men 50+ 16 / 42
Jeff Lee Men 40+ 17 / 71

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

David Kellogg Men 50+ 23 / 42
Jeff Lee Men 40+ 26 / 71

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

John Badessa Pro 123 1 / 25
Eric Pearce Pro 123 22 / 25
John Badessa Masters 35+ 2 / 38
David Potter Masters 35+ 10 / 38
Chris Grady Masters 35+ 15 / 38
Randy Rusk Masters 35+ 28 / 38
Elizabeth Mcdonough Masters 35+ 31 / 38
Ted Shanstrom Masters 35+ 34 / 38
Eric Pearce Masters 45+ 1 / 46
David Potter Masters 45+ 7 / 46
Chris Grady Masters 45+ 12 / 46
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 23 / 46
Ted Shanstrom Masters 45+ 30 / 46
Derek Zisk Masters 45+ 34 / 46
Elizabeth Mcdonough Masters 45+ 35 / 46
Todd Buckley Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 25
Lionel Trahan Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 25
Parsons Kelly Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 25
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 35-39 1 / 3

New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Mark Dutka Men 55-59 4 / 14
David Znamierowski Men 50-54 1 / 15
Gary Stafford Men 50-54 9 / 15
Pete Rumsey Men 45-49 10 / 11

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 1/2/3 10 / 31
Jeff Lee Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 14 / 45
Eric Pearce Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 5 / 38
David Kellogg Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 7 / 38
Todd Buckley Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 13 / 38
Randy Rusk Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 33 / 38
Kelly Parsons Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 35 / 38
Paul Malan Cat 4 Men 35+ 15 / 72
Kevin Hays Cat 4 Men 35+ 38 / 72

Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

John Badessa Pro 1-3 Men 9 / 60

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Eric Pearce Men Pro/1/2/3 48 / 83

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Paul Malan Hunter Open Road Race 15 / 40

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Eric Pearce Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 46

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

John Badessa Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 44
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women Pro/1-3 4 / 24

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Eric Pearce Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 46
Paul Malan Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 46
Kevin Hays Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 46

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Kelly Parsons Masters 55+ 22 / 33

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

David Potter Master 35+ 22 / 56
Ted Shanstrom Master 35+ 42 / 56
David Potter Master 45+ 6 / 67
Kelly Parsons Master 45+ 28 / 67
Ted Shanstrom Master 45+ 35 / 67
Kelly Parsons master 55 12 / 34

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Eric Pearce Men Master 40+/50+ 3 / 64
Kelly Parsons Men Master 40+/50+ 29 / 64

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Eric Pearce Men Pro/1/2 36 / 63

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

David Kellogg Men Master Masters 40+ 4 / 21

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

John Badessa Pro 25 / 90
Elizabeth Mcdonough Womens Junior Women 13-18 7 / 32
Kelly Parsons *Masters 40+ 24 / 66

4th Annual White Mountain Cycling Classic -Kancamagus Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

David Kellogg Master's 50+ (TT) 2 / 15

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Elizabeth Mcdonough Women Pro/1/2 4 / 9
Paul Malan 4 Men 35+ 16 / 38
David Kellogg Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 17 / 64
Eric Pearce Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 24 / 64
Randy Rusk Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 26 / 64
Chris Grady Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 28 / 64
Steven Bonadio Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 42 / 64
Kevin Hays Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 49 / 64
Paul Anderson Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 50 / 64

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Ted Shanstrom Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 37
Steven Bonadio Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 37
Ted Shanstrom Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 49
Ted Shanstrom Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 52
Kelly Parsons Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 52

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Eric Pearce Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 1 / 21
Eric Pearce Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 2 / 23

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Steven Bonadio Men 40+ 24 / 47

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Steven Bonadio Men 40+ 32 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Steven Bonadio Men 40+ 38 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

David Potter Men 40+ 6 / 47
Steven Bonadio Men 40+ 31 / 47

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 25 2013)

John Badessa Pro1/2/3 3 / 14
Kevin Hays CAT 4/5 8 / 16
Kevin Hays CAT 4/5 40+ 12 / 15

Connecticut Masters Games - Crit (May 19 2013)

Kelly Parsons Men Masters 50+ 15 / 22

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Elizabeth Mcdonough WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 8 / 21
Randy Rusk MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 6 / 63
Eric Pearce MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 7 / 63
Joseph Savick MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 38 / 63
Kevin Hays MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 43 / 63
Steven Bonadio MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 41 / 59
Chris Grady MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 45 / 59
John Badessa PRO-1-2-3 11 / 89

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Elizabeth Mcdonough Women Pro 1/2/3* 11 / 22
David Kellogg Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 4 / 53
Eric Pearce Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 5 / 53
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 10 / 53
Chris Grady Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 19 / 53
Kevin Hays Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 24 / 53
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 30 / 53
Joseph Savick Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 33 / 53
Kelly Parsons Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 45 / 53
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 50 / 53

Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)

Randy Rusk Men's Master 40+ 28 / 66
David Kellogg Men's Master 40+ 29 / 66

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Kevin Hays Men 4 23 / 37

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Kevin Hays Men 4 15 / 39

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Chris Grady Cat 3/4 53 / 117
Paul Malan 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 80
Todd Buckley 50+/60+ 4 / 89
Randy Rusk 50+/60+ 5 / 89
David Kellogg 50+/60+ 12 / 89
Kevin Hays 50+/60+ 29 / 89
Joseph Savick 50+/60+ 35 / 89
Eric Pearce 50+/60+ 43 / 89
Kelly Parsons 50+/60+ 57 / 89
Paul Anderson 50+/60+ 71 / 89
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women Pro-3 4 / 35
Steven Bonadio 40+ 73 / 78
John Badessa Pro-3 39 / 81

Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

John Badessa 123 7 / 31
Todd Buckley 123 22 / 31
Randy Rusk 123 26 / 31
David Potter 40+ 2 / 20
Randy Rusk 40+ 6 / 20
Richard Legault 40+ 7 / 20
Eric Pearce 40+ 8 / 20
Todd Buckley 40+ 10 / 20
David Kellogg 40+ 12 / 20
Steven Bonadio 40+ 17 / 20
Chris Grady 40+ 20 / 20
David Potter 30+ 2 / 9
Chris Grady 30+ 5 / 9
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 3 / 12
Tony Hill 3&4 25 / 40
Eric Pearce 50+ 3 / 15
Kevin Hays 50+ 4 / 15
Tony Hill 50+ 9 / 15

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

David Potter MASTER 45+ 1 / 16
Elizabeth Mcdonough MASTER 35+ 17 / 25
Elizabeth Mcdonough WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 2 / 15
John Badessa MEN PRO 1/2/3 3 / 27

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Eric Pearce Men 50+ 2 / 78
Todd Buckley Men 50+ 7 / 78
David Kellogg Men 50+ 8 / 78
Kevin Hays Men 50+ 21 / 78

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Joseph Savick Men 55+ 22 / 71
Chris Grady Men 45+ 26 / 86
Ricky Legault Men 45+ 43 / 86

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Lionel Trahan Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Kelly Parsons Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Joseph Savick Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Doqin Poltee Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 23
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 23
Eric Pearce Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 23
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 23
Chris Grady Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 23
Richard Legault Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 10 / 23
Pete Rumsey Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Rex Brewer Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 14 / 23
Ted Shanstrom Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 21 / 23
Tony Hill Cat3 15 / 34
Randy Rusk Pro/1/2/3 12 / 34
Eric Pearce Pro/1/2/3 22 / 34
Chris Grady Pro/1/2/3 26 / 34
David Kellogg Pro/1/2/3 27 / 34

11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 1 / 17
David Potter 40+ 4 / 20
Randy Rusk 40+ 6 / 20
Chris Grady 40+ 9 / 20
Ricky Legault 40+ 18 / 20
Randy Rusk 50+ 4 / 30
Rex Brewer 50+ 17 / 30
Joseph Savick 50+ 21 / 30
Ted Shanstrom 50+ 22 / 30
Lionel Trahan 50+ 26 / 30
John Badessa pro/1/2/3 2 / 42
Ricky Legault pro/1/2/3 21 / 42
Tony Hill cat 3/4 38 / 40
Paul Malan cat 4 14 / 16

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)

John Badessa Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)

Ted Shanstrom Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Tony Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Tony Hill Men Masters 40+ 10 / 32
Kelly Parsons Men Masters 40+ 19 / 32
Ted Shanstrom Men Masters 40+ 27 / 32

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Lionel Trahan Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 39 / 44
David Potter Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 57
Doug Mikatarian Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 57
Rex Brewer Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 57
Steven Bonadio Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 34 / 57
Ted Shanstrom Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 40 / 57
Joseph Savick Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 41 / 57
Randy Rusk Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 42 / 57

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Elizabeth Mcdonough Women Pro 30 / 34
David Potter Men Masters 31 / 77
Steven Bonadio Men Masters 69 / 77
Ted Shanstrom Men Masters 77 / 77

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Chris Grady Men 40+ 37 / 51
David Kellogg Men 50+ 9 / 39

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)

John Badessa Men Master 35-99 1 / 40
Elizabeth Mcdonough Men Master 35-99 22 / 40
John Badessa Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 35

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

David Kellogg Men 50+ 4 / 48
Chris Grady Men 40+ 35 / 64

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

David Kellogg Men 50+ 4 / 48
Chris Grady Men 40+ 51 / 64

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

David Kellogg Men 50+ 14 / 48
Chris Grady Men 40+ 21 / 64

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

David Kellogg Men 50+ 17 / 48
Chris Grady Men 40+ 58 / 64

CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)

David Potter Cat 40+ 26 / 38

New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)

Lionel Trahan MEN 55-59 8 / 22
Kelly Parsons MEN 55-59 12 / 22
Elizabeth Mcdonough MEN 35-39 7 / 10
David Potter MEN 45-49 1 / 27
Randy Rusk MEN 45-49 4 / 27
Steven Bonadio MEN 45-49 18 / 27
Ted Shanstrom MEN 45-49 19 / 27
Chris Grady MEN 45-49 21 / 27
Elizabeth Mcdonough WOMEN 35-39 1 / 2
Todd Buckley MEN 50-54 1 / 29
David Kellogg MEN 50-54 11 / 29
Derek Zisk MEN 50-54 12 / 29
Ted Shanstrom MEN 50-54 14 / 29
Randy Rusk MEN 50-54 29 / 29

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)

Elizabeth Mcdonough Pro/1/2/3 41 / 43
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 3 / 4 3 / 21
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 32 / 49
David Potter Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 42 / 49

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Kelly Parsons Master 55+ 1-4 14 / 24
David Potter Master 45+ 1-4 4 / 15
Tony Hill Master 45+ 1-4 6 / 15
Chris Grady Master 45+ 1-4 10 / 15
Steven Bonadio Master 45+ 1-4 13 / 15

Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)

Tony Hill Event 2 - Masters 35+ (cat 1-4 Only) & Jr 1-3 31 / 31

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Steven Bonadio MASTERS 40+ 49 / 58

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 11 2012)

Steven Bonadio Men Master 35+ 39 / 55

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Tony Hill Master 35+ 43 / 49
Tony Hill Master 45+ 40 / 44

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Tony Hill MASTERS 40+ 28 / 31
Doug Mikatarian MASTERS 40+ 31 / 31
Doug Mikatarian Men Cat 3/4 40 / 46
Tony Hill Men Cat 3/4 45 / 46

White Mountain Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2012)

David Kellogg Masters Men 40+ 4 / 15

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Ted Shanstrom Pro 43 / 68
Tony Hill Cat 3 48 / 52
Tony Hill *Masters 40+ 57 / 60

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Donald Vescio Men Para C5 5 / 5

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

David Kellogg MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 9 / 51
Steven Bonadio MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 32 / 49

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 3/4 5 / 50
David Kellogg Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 54
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 40 / 54

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Kelly Parsons Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 22 / 31
Ted Shanstrom Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 17 / 62
Steven Bonadio Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 46 / 62
Steven Bonadio Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 16 / 48
Tony Hill Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 48
Ted Shanstrom Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 39 / 48
Tony Hill Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 27 / 49
Ted Shanstrom Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 43 / 49

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Steven Bonadio Men 40+ 33 / 40
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 3/4 7 / 45

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Steven Bonadio Men 40+ 32 / 40
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 3/4 7 / 45

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Steven Bonadio Men 40+ 22 / 40
John Badessa Men 2 23 / 79
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 3/4 9 / 45

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Ted Shanstrom Masters 50+ 10 / 36
Tony Hill Men Cat 3/4 25 / 49
Douglas Mikatarian Men Cat 3/4 39 / 49
Doug Mikatarian Men Cat 4 18 / 26
Ted Shanstrom Master 40+ 20 / 35
Tony Hill Master 40+ 32 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Steven Bonadio Men 40+ 37 / 40
John Badessa Men 2 39 / 79
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 3/4 2 / 45

Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)

Jayson Hurd Men Cat 3 Sm 35-99 30 / 31

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Elizabeth Mcdonough Women Pro 1/2/3* 9 / 20
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 1 / 81
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 34 / 81
Chris Grady Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 38 / 81
Kelly Parsons Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 44 / 81
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 51 / 81
John Badessa Pro 1/2 22 / 91
Ricky Legault Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 39 / 45

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

David Kellogg Masters 50+ 9 / 18

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

David Kellogg Masters 50+ 13 / 18

Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)

John Badessa Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Chris Grady Masters 35+ 6 / 8
Elizabeth Mcdonough Masters 35+ 7 / 8
Steven Bonadio Masters 35+ 8 / 8
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ 3 / 25
Ted Shanstrom Masters 45+ 16 / 25
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 19 / 25
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ 22 / 25
Tony Hill Masters 45+ 25 / 25
Lionel Trahan Masters 55+ 3 / 15
Kelly Parsons Masters 55+ 6 / 15
Tony Hill Cat 3 9 / 12

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

David Kellogg Masters 50+ 6 / 20

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

David Kellogg Masters 50+ 6 / 20

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Chris Grady Masters 40 + 29 / 86
David Potter Masters 40 + 69 / 86
Steven Bonadio Masters 40 + 79 / 86
Ricky Legault Masters 40 + 83 / 86
David Kellogg Masters 50 + 7 / 101
Todd Buckley Masters 50 + 13 / 101
William r. Black Masters 50 + 30 / 101
Kelly Parsons Masters 50 + 61 / 101
Michael Weeks Masters 50 + 92 / 101
Ted Shanstrom Masters 50 + 94 / 101
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 10 / 50
Maryann Donnelly Women 19 / 50
John Badessa Pro - 3 26 / 78

Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Jayson Hurd Men 3 35-99 4 / 22

Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
David Potter MASTER 35+ (1-4) 2 / 11
Steven Bonadio MASTER 35+ (1-4) 8 / 11
Elizabeth Mcdonough MASTER 35+ (1-4) 10 / 11
Mark Cordery MEN CAT 5 12 / 15
Lionel Trahan CAT 5 55+ 2 / 9
Kelly Parsons CAT 5 55+ 5 / 9
Bruce Mccowan CAT 5 55+ 7 / 9
Chris Grady MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 9 / 41
Tony Hill MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 34 / 41
John Badessa Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 20 / 38
David Potter MASTER 45+ 1 / 17
Todd Buckley MASTER 45+ 4 / 17
David Kellogg MASTER 45+ 6 / 17
Steven Bonadio MASTER 45+ 11 / 17
Tony Hill MASTER 45+ 12 / 17
Chris Grady MASTER 45+ 13 / 17
Ted Shanstrom MASTER 45+ 15 / 17

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

David Potter Masters 45+ 1 / 20
Michael Weeks Masters 45+ 15 / 20
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women C4 1 / 26
Elizabeth Mcdonough Masters 35+ (1-4) 20 / 23
John Badessa Men Cat PRO 1/2 6 / 32
Randy Rusk Men Cat PRO 1/2 19 / 32
Ted Shanstrom Men Cat PRO 1/2 31 / 32

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

William r. Black Masters 60 9 / 35
David Kellogg Masters 50 12 / 132
Chris Grady Masters 40 40 / 121
Ricky Legault Masters 40 81 / 121

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Jayson Hurd Men 3 35-99 7 / 47

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Elizabeth Mcdonough women 4 1 / 19
David Potter Masters 40+ 8 / 32
Randy Rusk Masters 40+ 14 / 32
Ted Shanstrom Masters 40+ 27 / 32
Todd Buckley Masters 40+ 29 / 32
Richard Legault Masters 40+ 31 / 32
Chris Grady Masters 40+ 32 / 32
Randy Rusk Masters 50+ 1 / 31
Todd Buckley Masters 50+ 2 / 31
Ted Shanstrom Masters 50+ 9 / 31
Rex Brewer Masters 50+ 19 / 31
Kelly Parsons Masters 50+ 21 / 31
Lionel Trahan Masters 50+ 24 / 31
John Badessa pro/1/2/3 28 / 53
Bruce Mccowan Masters 65+ 3 / 11
Ricky Legault Men 3/4 28 / 51
Chris Grady Men 3/4 31 / 51
Tony Hill Men 3/4 37 / 51

Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Jayson Hurd Men SM 35_3 35-99 5 / 36

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)

Ted Shanstrom Pro/1/2/3 65 / 71
Ted Shanstrom Masters 45+ 38 / 64

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Randy Rusk Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 62
David Potter Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 62
Chris Grady Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 62
David Kellogg Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 62
Joseph Savick Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 62
Elizabeth Mcdonough 3/4 Women 1 / 12
Maryann Donnelly 3/4 Women 3 / 12
John Badessa Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 40

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

John Badessa Men Pro/1/2 15 / 76

Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)

David Potter MEN 45-49 4 / 19
Elizabeth Mcdonough WOMEN 35-39 2 / 4
John Badessa MEN 35-39 13 / 14
Randy Rusk MEN 50-54 2 / 24
Derek Zisk MEN 50-54 17 / 24

New England Time Trial Championships (Sep 10 2011)

Pete Rumsey Men 40-44 4 / 10
David Potter Men 45-49 3 / 7

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Keith Kelly Men 2 1 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Keith Kelly Men 2 14 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Keith Kelly Men 2 1 / 93

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)

John Badessa PRO 1/2/3 2 / 83
Ricky Legault PRO 1/2/3 70 / 83

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Austen Novis Cat 4 Men 7 / 68
M Donnelly Women 1/2/3 17 / 26
Keith Kelly Pro/1/2 10 / 61
John Badessa Pro/1/2 13 / 61

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Keith Kelly Men Cat 3 2 / 59

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Keith Kelly Men 3 1 / 79

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Keith Kelly Men 3 2 / 79
David Kellogg Masters 50+ (1-4) 7 / 37

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Steven Bonadio Master Men 45+ 41 / 53

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

David Kellogg Masters 50+ (1-4) 9 / 37
Keith Kelly Men 3 6 / 79

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

Bradley Moran Men Master 35+ 57 / 61

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

John Badessa Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 2 / 55
Randy Rusk Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 24 / 55
David Kellogg Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 37 / 55
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 20 / 59
David Kellogg Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 59
Keith Kelly Pro/1/2/3 1 / 69
John Badessa Pro/1/2/3 28 / 69

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Keith Kelly Cat 3 Men 5 / 78
David Kellogg Men 50+ 13 / 68
Joseph Savick Men 50+ 56 / 68

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

John Badessa Master 30+ 3 / 14
Ted Shanstrom Master 45+ 19 / 49
John Badessa Pro. 1-2-3 2 / 76
Ted Shanstrom Master 35+ 31 / 65

Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)

David Uchenick Master 40+ 31 / 96

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

John Badessa Pro, 1, 2 , 3 34 / 99
Ricky Legault Pro, 1, 2 , 3 39 / 99
Ted Shanstrom Pro, 1, 2 , 3 57 / 99
Steven Bonadio Pro, 1, 2 , 3 81 / 99

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

John Badessa Pro/1/2/3 Men 25 / 58
David Kellogg Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 4 / 51
Todd Buckley Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 12 / 51
Randy Rusk Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 14 / 51
Keith Kelly 3 Men 1 / 77
Ricky Legault 3 Men 57 / 77

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Maryann Donnelly Women 3/4 6 / 33
Keith Kelly Men 4 1 / 45
John Badessa Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 44
Ricky Legault Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 44
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 39
David Kellogg Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 39
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 39
Chris Grady Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 39

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Ted Shanstrom MASTER 45 16 / 34
Ted Shanstrom MASTER 40 19 / 31
Ted Shanstrom MASTER 35 24 / 39

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Keith Kelly MEN CAT 4 12 / 50
Joseph Savick MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 20 / 48
Steven Bonadio MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 31 / 48
William r Black MEN MASTERS 55+ 5 / 22

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Keith Kelly CAT 4 1 / 65
David Kellogg MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 9 / 54
Joseph Savick MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 32 / 54
Steven Bonadio MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 47 / 54
David Uchenick MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 51 / 54

Mystic Velo Crit (May 15 2011)

Bruce Mccowan Men Masters 65+ 2 / 12
Ian Gordon Men Cat. 1,2,3 19 / 41
Tony Hill Men cat. 3 19 / 26

Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)

David Uchenick Masters 50+ 10 / 47
Randy Rusk Masters 50+ 11 / 47
Joseph Savick Masters 50+ 19 / 47
Keith Kelly Men Cat 5 8 / 49

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Todd Buckley Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 5 / 95
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 14 / 95
David Kellogg Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 34 / 95
Chris Grady Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 43 / 95
Rex Brewer Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 48 / 95
David Uchenick Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 67 / 95
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 68 / 95
Joseph Savick Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 69 / 95

Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)

Tony Hill CAT 3 MEN 53 / 63
Ricky Legault MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 38 / 61

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (1-4) 5 / 24
David Kellogg Masters 45+ (1-4) 9 / 24
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ (1-4) 15 / 24

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

David Kellogg Masters 45+ (1-4) 3 / 24
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (1-4) 5 / 24
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ (1-4) 12 / 24

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

David Kellogg Masters 45+ (1-4) 5 / 24
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ (1-4) 7 / 24
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (1-4) 19 / 24

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Chris Grady Masters 45+ 29 / 55

Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Bruce Mccowan Masters 55+ 8 / 12
Tony Hill MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 16 / 28
Todd Buckley Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 14 / 30
Randy Rusk Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 19 / 30
David Kellogg MASTER 45+ 1 / 26
David Potter MASTER 45+ 4 / 26
Randy Rusk MASTER 45+ 6 / 26
Todd Buckley MASTER 45+ 9 / 26
Ted Shanstrom MASTER 45+ 13 / 26
Lionel Trahan MASTER 45+ 16 / 26
Derek Zisk MASTER 45+ 18 / 26
Tony Hill MASTER 45+ 25 / 26
Steven Bonadio MASTER 45+ 26 / 26

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Chris Grady Men 40+ 47 / 150
Richard Legault Men 40+ 61 / 150
David Kellogg Men 50+ 12 / 150
Joseph Savick Men 50+ 36 / 150
Keith Kelly Men Cat 5 (u35) Brown 1 / 50

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

David Potter Masters 45+ 2 / 29
David Uchenick Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 31 / 40

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Randy Rusk Master 45 1 / 42
Chris Grady Master 45 8 / 42
David Kellogg Master 45 10 / 42
Tony Hill Master 45 11 / 42
Todd Buckley Master 45 16 / 42
David Potter Master 45 22 / 42
Steven Bonadio Master 45 25 / 42
Ted Shanstrom Master 45 26 / 42
Bruce Mccowan Master 55 65 4 / 31
Todd Buckley Master 35 3 / 38
Randy Rusk Master 35 6 / 38
Tony Hill Master 35 9 / 38
Richard Legault Master 35 15 / 38
Pete Rumsey Master 35 16 / 38
David Potter Master 35 23 / 38

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

David Potter Men Master 35+ 4 / 36
Jason Pamental Men Master 35+ 26 / 36
Chris Grady Men Master 35+ 32 / 36
David Kellogg Men Master 45+ 2 / 52
Todd Buckley Men Master 45+ 5 / 52
Randy Rusk Men Master 45+ 8 / 52
Paul Anderson Men Master 45+ 32 / 52
Tony Hill Men Master 45+ 34 / 52
David Uchenick Men Master 45+ 40 / 52
William r. Black Men Master 55+ 17 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

David Kellogg Men 50+ 2 / 67
Chris Grady Men 4 23 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

David Kellogg Men 50+ 2 / 67
Chris Grady Men 4 22 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

David Kellogg Men 50+ 16 / 67
Chris Grady Men 4 4 / 79
David Uchenick Men 40+ 59 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

David Kellogg Men 50+ 11 / 67
Chris Grady Men 4 30 / 79
David Uchenick Men 40+ 62 / 67

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)

Randy Rusk MEN PRO 1/2/3 54 / 93
David Uchenick MEN PRO 1/2/3 85 / 93
David Kellogg MEN PRO 1/2/3 90 / 93

The Greylock Federal Criterium (Aug 19 2010)

Randy Rusk Pro/1/2/3 28 / 74

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

David Kellogg MASTER 45 5 / 35
Randy Rusk MASTER 45 14 / 35
Chris Grady CAT 4 5 / 43
Randy Rusk MASTER 35 19 / 58
David Kellogg MASTER 35 25 / 58
Chris Grady MASTER 35 34 / 58

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

David Uchenick Men Pro/1/2 61 / 95

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 26 / 53
Austen Novis Cat 4 Men 4 / 88
Chris Grady Cat 4 Men 41 / 88

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

David Kellogg Masters 35+ 3 / 53
David Uchenick Masters 35+ 25 / 53
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 7 / 55
David Uchenick Masters 45+ 37 / 55

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

David Kellogg Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 47
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 47
David Uchenick Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 41 / 47
David Kellogg Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 2 / 42
Randy Rusk Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 23 / 42
David Uchenick Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 42

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Chris Grady Master 40+ 39 / 58
Steven Bonadio Master 40+ 46 / 58

Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)

David Uchenick Men Master 40+ 28 / 35

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)

David Uchenick Men Master 40+ 22 / 35

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)

David Uchenick Men Master 40+ 22 / 37

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)

David Uchenick Men Master 40+ 28 / 38

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)

Tony Hill Cat 3/4 19 / 58

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 18 2010)

David Uchenick MEN CAT 1/2/3 56 / 69

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Tony Hill Master 45+ 14 / 39
Tony Hill Master 35+ 41 / 63
Tony Hill Cat 3 Men 33 / 54

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Chris Grady Master 35+ 21 / 60
Randy Rusk Master 35+ 31 / 60
David Uchenick Master 35+ 36 / 60
Steven Bonadio Master 35+ 44 / 60
Randy Rusk Master 45+ 14 / 51
Tony Hill Master 45+ 16 / 51
Steven Bonadio Master 45+ 42 / 51

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

David Uchenick Men Master 40-99 38 / 40

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

David Uchenick Men Master 40-99 28 / 42

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

David Uchenick Men Master 40-99 41 / 43

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

David Uchenick Men Master 40-99 38 / 47

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

David Uchenick Men Master 40-99 34 / 48

28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)

David Uchenick Men Master 40+ 55 / 96

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Tony Hill Cat 3 38 / 51
Tony Hill Masters 40+ 32 / 68
Ted Shanstrom Masters 40+ 43 / 68
David Uchenick Masters 40+ 48 / 68
Steven Bonadio Masters 40+ 59 / 68
David Uchenick Pro, 1, 2 , 3 44 / 69

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Randy Rusk MASTER 45+ 2 / 42
Todd Buckley MASTER 45+ 11 / 42
David Kellogg MASTER 45+ 12 / 42
William r. Black MASTER 45+ 23 / 42
Paul Anderson MASTER 45+ 25 / 42
David Uchenick MASTER 45+ 30 / 42
Chris Grady MASTER 35+ 20 / 22

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

David Kellogg Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 3 / 72
Randy Rusk Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 19 / 72

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Austin Novis Men 4 10 / 90
Chris Grady Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 42 / 52
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 63
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 63
Ken Abrams Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 63
David Uchenick Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 63
Paul Anderson Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 46 / 63

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

David Kellogg Masters 35+ 10 / 30
Tony Hill Masters 35+ 15 / 30
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 8 / 38
Tony Hill Masters 45+ 12 / 38

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

David Uchenick Pro - 3 55 / 84
David Uchenick Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 45
Tony Hill Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 31 / 62
Tony Hill Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 16 / 60

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Steven Bonadio MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 21 / 31

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Todd Buckley Master 40+ 12 / 60
Randy Rusk Master 40+ 23 / 60
David Kellogg Master 40+ 29 / 60
David Potter Master 40+ 51 / 60
David Uchenick Master 40+ 55 / 60
Ian Gordon Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 76

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Ian Gordon Pro/1/2 Men 21 / 77
Todd Buckley Master 40+ 9 / 61
David Kellogg Master 40+ 26 / 61
Randy Rusk Master 40+ 37 / 61
David Potter Master 40+ 44 / 61
Chris Grady Master 40+ 49 / 61
David Uchenick Master 40+ 59 / 61

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

David Kellogg Master 40+ 12 / 64
David Uchenick Master 40+ 27 / 64
David Potter Master 40+ 28 / 64
Randy Rusk Master 40+ 38 / 64
Todd Buckley Master 40+ 56 / 64
Chris Grady Master 40+ 59 / 64
Ian Gordon Pro/1/2 Men 72 / 82

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

David Kellogg Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 14 / 87
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 40 / 87
David Uchenick Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 50 / 87
Rex Brewer Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 64 / 87

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)

David Uchenick Men Cat. 1,2,3 31 / 64
David Potter Men Masters 35+ 3 / 46
David Kellogg Men Masters 35+ 7 / 46
Randy Rusk Men Masters 35+ 15 / 46
Derek Zisk Men Masters 35+ 20 / 46
Ted Shanstrom Men Masters 35+ 29 / 46
Todd Buckley Men Masters 35+ 31 / 46
Peter Bates Men Masters 55+ 9 / 13
Tony Hill Men Cat. 3 13 / 34
Randy Rusk Men Masters 45+ 1 / 47
Todd Buckley Men Masters 45+ 5 / 47
David Kellogg Men Masters 45+ 6 / 47
Ted Shanstrom Men Masters 45+ 16 / 47
Tony Hill Men Masters 45+ 20 / 47
Rex Brewer Men Masters 45+ 25 / 47
Paul Anderson Men Masters 45+ 28 / 47
David Uchenick Men Masters 45+ 29 / 47
Bruce Mccowan Men Masters 45+ 30 / 47

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 4 / 70
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ 43 / 70
Chris Grady Masters 35+ 6 / 77

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 2 2010)

Peter Rumsey Men MR Masters 35-99 45 / 45

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

Randy Rusk MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 8 / 55
David Kellogg MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 9 / 55
Ted Shanstrom MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 45 / 55
Steven Bonadio MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 54 / 55

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)

Tony Hill Men Cat 2/3 34 / 67

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Chris Grady Masters 35 31 / 66
Todd Buckley Masters 45 8 / 110
David Kellogg Masters 45 9 / 110
Randy Rusk Masters 45 34 / 110
David Uchenick Masters 45 61 / 110
Tony Hill Masters 45 66 / 110
Steven Bonadio Masters 45 67 / 110

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Bruce Mccowan Master 55+ (1-4) 4 / 10
David Martini Master 55+ (1-4) 8 / 10
Grace Potter JUNIORS 16 / 20
Hudson Potter JUNIORS 18 / 20
David Kellogg Master 45+ (1-4) 7 / 26
Randy Rusk Master 45+ (1-4) 11 / 26
Ted Shanstrom Master 45+ (1-4) 19 / 26
Steven Bonadio Master 45+ (1-4) 22 / 26
Tony Hill Master 45+ (1-4) 23 / 26
Todd Buckley Master 45+ (1-4) 24 / 26
David Potter Masters 35+ (1-4) 1 / 27
David Kellogg Masters 35+ (1-4) 20 / 27
Chris Grady Masters 35+ (1-4) 21 / 27
Ted Shanstrom Masters 35+ (1-4) 22 / 27
David Uchenick Masters 35+ (1-4) 23 / 27
Randy Rusk Masters 35+ (1-4) 24 / 27
Todd Buckley Masters 35+ (1-4) 25 / 27
Steven Bonadio Masters 35+ (1-4) 26 / 27
Chris Grady Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 7 / 26
Tony Hill Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 16 / 26
David Uchenick Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 22 / 31

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

David Potter Masters 35+ (1-4) 11 / 20
David Uchenick Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 16 / 19
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ 24 / 28
Michael Weeks Masters 45+ 27 / 28

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

David Uchenick Pro/1/2/3 43 / 66
David Potter Master 35+ 3 / 59
Todd Buckley Master 35+ 5 / 59
Ted Shanstrom Master 35+ 12 / 59
Tony Hill Master 35+ 13 / 59
Pete Rumsey Master 35+ 29 / 59
David Kellogg Master 35+ 30 / 59
Bruce Mccowan Master 55+ 10 / 19
David Martini Master 55+ 15 / 19
Chris Grady Cat 4 3 / 54
Austen Novis Cat 4 49 / 54
David Kellogg Master 45+ 1 / 68
Randy Rusk Master 45+ 4 / 68
Todd Buckley Master 45+ 11 / 68
Tony Hill Master 45+ 12 / 68
Ted Shanstrom Master 45+ 25 / 68
Paul Anderson Master 45+ 27 / 68
Bruce Mccowan Master 45+ 29 / 68
David Uchenick Master 45+ 36 / 68
Rex Brewer Master 45+ 43 / 68

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

David Martini Men Master 45+ 60 / 75
Bruce Mccowan Men Master 55+ 9 / 32
Peter Bates Men Master 55+ 19 / 32
David Potter Men Master 35+ 3 / 66
Randy Rusk Men Master 35+ 9 / 66
David Kellogg Men Master 35+ 11 / 66
Pete Rumsey Men Master 35+ 33 / 66
Rex Brewer Men Master 35+ 36 / 66
Todd Buckley Men Master 35+ 43 / 66
Jeff Schwab Men Master 35+ 47 / 66
Aaron Davis Men Master 35+ 49 / 66
Paul Anderson Men Master 35+ 51 / 66
Ted Shanstrom Men Master 35+ 52 / 66

Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium (Sep 26 2009)

David Potter MEN PRO 1/2 88 / 92

Bob Beals Omnium - Sat Crit (Sep 12 2009)

David Potter Men 35+ 6 / 12

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

David Kellogg Master 50+ 5 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

David Kellogg Master 50+ 3 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

David Kellogg Master 50+ 7 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

David Kellogg Master 50+ 11 / 60

4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)

David Kellogg MASTER 45+ 6 / 12
David Potter MASTER 35+ 5 / 14

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)

David Potter MASTER 35 9 / 26
David Kellogg MASTER 35 20 / 26
David Kellogg MASTER 45 10 / 34
Randy Rusk MASTER 45 15 / 34
David Potter PRO 1/2/3 13 / 20

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)

David Uchenick Men Pro/1/2 94 / 100
Ted Shanstrom Men Pro/1/2 100 / 100

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

David Kellogg Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 67
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 29 / 67

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)

David Uchenick M 35+ 51 / 53

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

David Kellogg Men Master 45+ 5 / 62

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 19 2009)

David Uchenick MEN CAT 1/2/3 66 / 81

New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)

David Uchenick Pro 123 40 / 60

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

David Uchenick Men - Master - 35-99 46 / 59

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

David Uchenick Men - Master - 35-99 61 / 67

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

David Uchenick Men - Master - 35-99 66 / 74

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

David Uchenick Master 35+ 71 / 74

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

David Uchenick Pro, 1, 2 , 3 55 / 72

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (Jun 27 2009)

Randy Rusk Master 45+ 5 / 58
David Uchenick Master 45+ 30 / 58
Steven Bonadio Master 45+ 50 / 58

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Todd Buckley Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 65
David Kellogg Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 65

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Todd Buckley Men Masters 45+ 1 / 39
Randy Rusk Men Masters 45+ 13 / 39
Steven Bonadio Men Masters 45+ 26 / 39
Peter Bates Men Masters 55+ 12 / 18
David Potter Men Cat. 1,2,3 28 / 36
David Potter Men Masters 35+ 8 / 22
Aaron Davis Men Masters 35+ 12 / 22

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Steven Bonadio MASTER 40 22 / 26

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

David Potter MASTER 35+ 40 / 66
David Potter MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 13 / 58

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)

Steven Bonadio MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 21 / 45

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Ian Gordon Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 62

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Ian Gordon Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 62

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

David Potter Master 40+ 17 / 94
Steven Bonadio Master 40+ 44 / 94

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ 32 / 47

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 1 / 68
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 18 / 68
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ 34 / 68
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ 48 / 68

Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)

Ken Abrams MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 45 / 60

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Randy Rusk MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 2 / 79
David Kellogg MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 8 / 79
Todd Buckley MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 10 / 79
Paul Anderson MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 76 / 79

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

David Kellogg Master 45 11 / 85
Randy Rusk Master 45 20 / 85
Todd Buckley Master 45 30 / 85
Steven Bonadio Master 45 46 / 85
Paul Dimartino Master 45 70 / 85

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 19 2009)

David Potter Masters 35+ (1-4) 4 / 12

4th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 18 2009)

David Potter Master 35+ 7 / 30
Todd Buckley Master 35+ 8 / 30
Jayson Hurd Master 35+ 9 / 30
Steven Bonadio Master 35+ 14 / 30
Peter Bates Master 55+ 6 / 10
Bruce Mccowan Master 55+ 7 / 10
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ 1 / 33
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 5 / 33
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 7 / 33
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ 13 / 33
Paul Anderson Masters 45+ 26 / 33
Randy Rusk Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 28
David Kellogg Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 28

Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)

David Potter Masters 35 4 / 9

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Peter Bates Men Master 55+ 6 / 28
Bruce Mccowan Men Master 55+ 8 / 28
Jayson Hurd Men Master 35+ 4 / 29
Aaron Davis Men Master 35+ 18 / 29
Steven Bailey Men Master 35+ 21 / 29
Jeff Schwab Men Master 35+ 22 / 29
Todd Buckley Men Master 45+ 4 / 59
Ted Shanstrom Men Master 45+ 14 / 59
Rex Brewer Men Master 45+ 22 / 59
David Kellogg Men Master 45+ 31 / 59
Paul Anderson Men Master 45+ 33 / 59
Randy Rusk Men Master 45+ 37 / 59
Paul Dimartino Men Master 45+ 40 / 59
Ken Abrams Men Master 45+ 48 / 59

3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)

Jeff Schwab JR 15-18 21 / 75
Jayson Hurd JR 15-18 26 / 75
Steven Bonadio JR 15-18 28 / 75
Pete Rumsey JR 15-18 29 / 75
Aaron Davis JR 15-18 31 / 75

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)

Jayson Hurd MASTERS 35+ 18 / 32
Jayson Hurd CAT 3 MEN 26 / 34

Frontier Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Steven Bonadio Masters 35+ 17 / 18

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Jayson Hurd Masters 35+ (1-4) 10 / 29
David Kellogg Masters 45+ (1-4) 23 / 63

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

David Kellogg Men Master 45+ 6 / 48

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Ted Shanstrom Master 35+ 32 / 70
Ted Shanstrom Master 45+ 19 / 58

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)

Steven Bonadio Masters 35+ (cat 21 / 26

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Steven Bonadio Men 40+ (Cat 1- 45 / 63

Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)

Peter Bates Master 55+ 55 kilometers 10 / 22
Ted Shanstrom Master 45+ 30 kilometers 15 / 63
Michael Weeks Master 45+ 30 kilometers 58 / 63
Ted Shanstrom Pro/1/2/3 60 kilometers 45 / 52

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)

Steven Bonadio Masters 30+ 30 / 41
Ted Shanstrom Masters 30+ 35 / 41
Ted Shanstrom Masters 40+ 10 / 53
Steven Bonadio Masters 40+ 28 / 53

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

David Kellogg Men Master 35+/45+ 16 / 80
Michael Weeks Men Master 35+/45+ 48 / 80
Steven Bonadio Men Master 35+/45+ 52 / 80

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Ted Shanstrom MASTERS 35 PLUS 47 / 81
Steven Bonadio MASTERS 35 PLUS 66 / 81
Ted Shanstrom MASTERS 45 PLUS 12 / 65
Ted Shanstrom MASTERS 30 PLUS 41 / 54

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

David Kellogg Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 66
Todd Buckley Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 66
Jayson Hurd Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 55

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Steven Bonadio Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 45 / 47
Paul Dimartino Master 45+ Cat 1-4 31 / 63
Ken Abrams Master 45+ Cat 1-4 47 / 63
Paul Anderson Master 45+ Cat 1-4 52 / 63
Bruce Mccowan Masters 55+ Cat 1-4 8 / 19

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)

Michael Weeks Men Masters 45+ 23 / 47
Randy Rusk Men Masters 45+ 35 / 47
Bruce Mccowan Men Masters 45+ 38 / 47
Paul Dimartino Men Masters 45+ 43 / 47
Todd Buckely Men Masters 45+ 46 / 47
Jayson Hurd Men Cat. 1,2,3 37 / 44
Bruce Mccowan Masters 55+ 6 / 16
Jayson Hurd Men Masters 35+ 10 / 33
Aaron Davis Men Masters 35+ 12 / 33
Randy Rusk Men Masters 35+ 24 / 33
Todd Buckley Men Masters 35+ 29 / 33

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Ted Shanstrom Masters 40+ 25 laps 26 / 93
Steven Bonadio Masters 40+ 25 laps 52 / 93
Steven Bonadio Masters 30+ 25 laps 77 / 97
David Uchenick Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 58 / 99
Ted Shanstrom Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 78 / 99

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)

Todd Buckley Masters 50+ 20 / 37
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 6 / 32
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ 24 / 32
Paul Anderson Masters 45+ 25 / 32
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 28 / 32
David Kellogg Masters 35+ 21 / 46
Jayson Hurd Masters 35+ 35 / 46
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ 36 / 46
Jayson Hurd Cat 3/4 33 / 48

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

David Kellogg Masters 45+ 5 / 59
Paul Anderson Masters 45+ 45 / 59

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Jayson Hurd Masters 35+ 11 / 47
Steven Bonadio Masters 35+ 38 / 47
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 2 / 64
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 12 / 64
Paul Anderson Masters 45+ 20 / 64
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ 34 / 64
Paul Dimartino Masters 45+ 37 / 64
Ken Abrams Masters 45+ 48 / 64
David Uchenick Masters 45+ 50 / 64
Ted Shanstrom Masters 45+ 52 / 64

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2008)

Steven Bonadio MASTER 35+ * 28. 19 / 24

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Jayson Hurd Masters 35+ 22 / 84
David Uchenick CAT 3 74 / 74
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 8 / 63
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 10 / 63
Paul Anderson Masters 45+ 49 / 63

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Paul Anderson Masters 45+ 18 / 73
David Uchenick Masters 45+ 45 / 73
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 57 / 73
Michael Weeks Masters 45+ 62 / 73
Ted Shanstrom Masters 45+ 63 / 73
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 64 / 73
Ken Abrams Masters 45+ 68 / 73
Steven Bonadio Masters 35+ 40 / 78

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 4 / 70
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 17 / 70
Paul Anderson Masters 45+ 52 / 70
Jayson Hurd Masters 35+ 18 / 65

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

Ted Shanstrom MASTER 45 + * 15 / 33

Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 19 2008)

Todd Buckley Masters 45+ 55 minutes 1 / 27
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 55 minutes 2 / 27
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 55 minutes 5 / 27
Bruce Mccowan Masters 45+ 55 minutes 14 / 27
Paul Anderson Masters 45+ 55 minutes 16 / 27
Ted Shanstrom Masters 45+ 55 minutes 24 / 27
Paul Dimartino Masters 45+ 55 minutes 25 / 27
Todd Buckley Pro/1/2/3 Men 75 minutes 2 / 14
Randy Rusk Pro/1/2/3 Men 75 minutes 5 / 14
David Uchenick Pro/1/2/3 Men 75 minutes 7 / 14
Jayson Hurd Pro/1/2/3 Men 75 minutes 10 / 14
Jayson Hurd 3 Men 55 minutes 3 / 19
Peter Rumsey 3 Men 55 minutes 4 / 19
Ian Gordon 3 Men 55 minutes 7 / 19
Steven Boniado Masters 35+ 55 minutes 17 / 24

6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 12 2008)

Todd Buckely Masters 45+ 60 Minutes 4 / 32
Paul Dimartino Masters 45+ 60 Minutes 16 / 32
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 60 Minutes 20 / 32
Peter Bates Masters 55+ 55 Minutes 5 / 18
Bruce Mccowan Masters 55+ 55 Minutes 8 / 18
David Uchenick Pro/1/2/3 Men 90 Minutes 34 / 39

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 30 2008)

Ted Shanstrom MEN CAT 1/2/3 54 / 77

Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel (Mar 9 2008)

Ted Shanstrom Masters 40+ 6 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2008)

Ted Shanstrom Masters 40+ 10 / 20