Log In

Team Overview: Garage Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 31 2021)

Mark Mirante Men 7pm Masters 15 / 46
Mark Mirante Men 545pm Masters 45+ 11 / 29

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 24 2021)

Mark Mirante Men 7pm Masters 32 / 45
Mark Mirante Men 545pm Masters 45+ 2 / 21

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 17 2021)

Mark Mirante Men 7pm Masters 14 / 48

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 10 2021)

Mark Mirante Men 7pm Masters 13 / 51

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 27 2021)

Mark Mirante Men 7pm Masters 12 / 51

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 20 2021)

Mark Mirante Men 7pm Masters 23 / 45

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 13 2021)

Mark Mirante Men 545pm Masters 45+ 10 / 26

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 6 2021)

Mark Mirante Men 545pm Masters 45+ 19 / 21

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 18 2021)

Mark Mirante Men Masters Open 22 / 30

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 4 2021)

Mark Mirante Men Masters Open 26 / 30

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Sean Phillips Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Nikos Mills Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 25

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Sean Phillips Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Nikos Mills Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 21

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Nikos Mills Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 21
Sean Phillips Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 21

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

Sean Phillips Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 23
Nikos Mills Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 23

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Sean Phillips Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 24
Nikos Mills Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 24

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 27 2017)

Sean Phillips Men Masters 50+ open 3 / 16
Alex Rosenast Men Masters 50+ open 5 / 16

Hedrick Cycles Echo Series: Camano Island Circuit Race (Aug 12 2017)

Sean Phillips Men Master 40+ Open 1 / 11
Neil Casserly Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 11
David Hecht Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 11

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 8 2017)

Sean Phillips Men Masters Open 5 / 48
Neil Casserly Men Masters Open 22 / 48
Alex Rosenast Men Masters Open 36 / 48

Hedrick Cycles Echo Series: Skagit Bay Circuit Race (Jul 30 2017)

Aaron Lavin Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 26

Proctor/Tacoma Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jul 16 2017)

Neil Casserly Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 11 2017)

Sean Phillips Men Masters Open 1 / 52
Aaron Lavin Men Masters Open 3 / 52
Hillary King Men Masters Open 14 / 52
Neil Casserly Men Masters Open 33 / 52
Alex Rosenast Men Masters Open 43 / 52

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 46
Alex Rosenast Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 46
Denny Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 46
Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 46
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 46

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Sean Phillips Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 15
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Richard Steele Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 32

WSBA Road Race Championship (Jun 17 2017)

Jack Stringham Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 9
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 9
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 11
Tom Wick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Sean Phillips Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Nikos Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Neil Casserly Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Hillary King Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 23
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 16
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 16
Tom Wick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 44
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 44
Michael Murdin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 44
Aaron Lavin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 44
Neil Casserly Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44
Denny Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 44

Ballard Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 37
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 37
Tom Wick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 37
Denny Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 37
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 6 2017)

Sean Phillips Masters Open 4 / 48
Hillary King Masters Open 8 / 48
Cady Chintis Masters Open 25 / 48
Neil Casserly Masters Open 25 / 48

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Tom Wick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Aaron Lavin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
Denny Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Neil Casserly Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 21 2017)

Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 43 / 46
Sean Phillips Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 20
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 20
Jack Stringham Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 20
Kevin Masterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 40
Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 40

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 21 2017)

Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 40 / 42
Sean Phillips Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 18
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 18
Jack Stringham Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 18
Kevin Masterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37
Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 37

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 20 2017)

Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 44
Sean Phillips Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 19
Jack Stringham Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 19
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 19
Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 38
Kevin Masterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 38

Olympic View Road Race (May 13 2017)

Sean Phillips Men Master 50-59 Open 1 / 29
Richard Steele Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Kevin Masterson Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 7 2017)

Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 44
Sean Phillips Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 63
Nikos Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 63
Kevin Masterson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 63
Alex Rosenast Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 63
Tom Wick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 63
Denny Bartlett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 63

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 40
Sean Phillips Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 46
Nikos Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 46
Kevin Masterson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 46

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 41
Nikos Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 54
Sean Phillips Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 54
Tom Wick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 54
Alex Rosenast Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 54
Kevin Masterson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 54
Denny Bartlett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 54

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Sean Phillips Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 57
Kevin Masterson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 57
Nikos Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 57
Tom Wick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 57
Denny Bartlett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 57
Alex Rosenast Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 57
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2017)

Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Nikos Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 61
Tom Wick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 61
Sean Phillips Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 61
Kevin Masterson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 61
Alex Rosenast Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 61
Denny Bartlett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 61

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 2 2017)

Sean Phillips Men Masters Open 2 / 28
Aaron Lavin Men Masters Open 9 / 28
Nikos Mills Men Masters Open 11 / 28
Hillary King Men Masters Open 13 / 28

Mason Lake Road Race #2 (Apr 9 2017)

Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 37
Alex Rosenast Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 37
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Open 9 / 37
Matt Thoresen Men Master 35+ Open 17 / 37
Neil Casserly Men Master 35+ Open 28 / 37
Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Open 33 / 37
Alistair Leigh Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 20
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 18

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 4 2017)

Sean Phillips Men Masters Open 1 / 34
David Hecht Men Masters Open 10 / 34
Nikos Mills Men Masters Open 15 / 34
Neil Casserly Men Masters Open 16 / 34

Gorge Roubaix (Apr 1 2017)

Heidi Wood Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 18

Mason Lake Road Race #1 (Apr 1 2017)

Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 46
Alex Rosenast Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 46
Kevin Masterson Men Master 35+ Open 15 / 46
Neil Casserly Men Master 35+ Open 25 / 46
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 14
Michael Murdin Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 44

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 25 2017)

Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 26
Alistair Leigh Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 26
Nikos Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 20
Sean Phillips Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Tom Wick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 20
Neil Casserly Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Kevin Masterson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 20
Matt Thoresen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 20

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 18 2017)

Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 35
Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35
Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Matt Thoresen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Kevin Masterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Neil Casserly Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Aaron Lavin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
David Hecht Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35
Alex Rosenast Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35
Denny Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35
David Hills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 35
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Richard Urena Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 30

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 11 2017)

Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Michael Murdin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Alex Rosenast Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Matt Thoresen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Neil Casserly Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Kevin Masterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Aaron Lavin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Denny Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38
Alistair Leigh Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38
Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 46
Richard Urena Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 46
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Hillary King Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 10
Sean Phillips Men Master 50-59 Open 1 / 17
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50-59 Open 2 / 17

Pacific Raceways Road Racing Event (Feb 25 2017)

Hillary King WoMen Cat 3 3 / 10

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 9 2016)

Sean Phillips Men Masters Open 1 / 28
Nikos Mills Men Masters Open 3 / 28
Richard Steele Men Masters Open 4 / 28
Alex Rosenast Men Masters Open 8 / 28
Matthew Hill Men Masters Open 11 / 28
Mark Meuleman Men Masters Open 13 / 28

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Sean Phillips Men Master 50-59 Open 1 / 7

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 6 2016)

Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Aaron Lavin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Neil Casserly Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Matt Thoresen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Kurt Simpson Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 18
Nikos Mills Men Master 50-59 Open 1 / 20
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50-59 Open 6 / 20
Alistair Leigh Men Master 50-59 Open 19 / 20

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Tom Wick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Denny Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Katherine Reinhart Women Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Alistair Leigh Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 29

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Tom Wick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Denny Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Alex Rosenast Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Matthew Hill Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Dave Aldersebaes Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Katherine Reinhart Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 5 2016)

Dan Labuda Men Cat 4/5 27 / 36
Hillary King Women Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Nikos Mills Men Masters Open 6 / 24
Sean Phillips Men Masters Open 8 / 24
Mark Meuleman Men Masters Open 10 / 24
Matthew Hill Men Masters Open 16 / 24

Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jun 26 2016)

Sean Phillips Men Master 50-59 Open 3 / 25
Nikos Mills Men Master 50-59 Open 17 / 25
Alistair Leigh Men Master 50-59 Open 21 / 25
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Richard Steele Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Matthew Hill Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Mark Meuleman Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22

Skagit Flats Circuit Race (Jun 25 2016)

Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Katherine Reinhart Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Aaron Lavin Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 22
Matthew Hill Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 22
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 22
Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 22
Alex Rosenast Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 22
Denny Bartlett Men Master 35+ Open 12 / 22
David Hecht Men Master 35+ Open 13 / 22
Neil Casserly Men Master 35+ Open 14 / 22
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 11

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 14 2016)

Hillary King Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Matthew Hill Men Masters Open 1 / 15
Sean Phillips Men Masters Open 2 / 15

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 12 2016)

Alex Rosenast Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Sean Phillips Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 20
David Hecht Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 13

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Cameron Williams Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Richard Steele Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Sean Phillips Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Matthew Hill Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 2

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Katherine Reinhart Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Dave Aldersebaes Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 59
Cameron Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 47
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 47
Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 47
Tom Wick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 47
Denny Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 47
Matthew Hill Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 47
Alex Rosenast Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 47
Matt Thoresen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 47

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Sean Phillips Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 19
Jack Stringham Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 19
Nikos Mills Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 19
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 19
Alistair Leigh Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 19
Denny Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Sean Phillips Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 18
Jack Stringham Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 18
Nikos Mills Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 18
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 18
Alistair Leigh Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 18
Denny Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Sean Phillips Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 18
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 18
Nikos Mills Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 18
Jack Stringham Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 18
Alistair Leigh Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 18
Denny Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Jack Stringham Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 18
Sean Phillips Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 18
Nikos Mills Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 18
Alistair Leigh Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 18
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 18
Denny Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36

Northshore Road Race (May 15 2016)

Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 36
Katherine Reinhart Women Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Jason Bethel Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 29

Olympic View Road Race (May 14 2016)

Sean Phillips Men Master 50-59 Open 3 / 54
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50-59 Open 32 / 54
David Hecht Men Master 50-59 Open 42 / 54
Cameron Williams Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Denny Bartlett Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Neil Casserly Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 39
Sean Phillips Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Nikos Mills Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Tom Wick Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Jack Stringham Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Denny Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 34
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Tom Wick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Denny Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Jack Stringham Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Katherine Reinhart Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Katherine Reinhart Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Nikos Mills HC Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Sean Phillips HC Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Tom Wick HC Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Jack Stringham HC Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Denny Bartlett HC Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Mark Meuleman HC Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 30

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 39
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Jack Stringham Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Tom Wick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Denny Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Katherine Reinhart Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Katherine Reinhart Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24

Tour de Bloom - RR1 (May 6 2016)

Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Katherine Reinhart Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 3 2016)

Nikos Mills Men Masters Open 1 / 43
Sean Phillips Men Masters Open 4 / 43
Mark Meuleman Men Masters Open 5 / 43
Aaron Lavin Men Masters Open 14 / 43
David Hecht Men Masters Open 17 / 43
Alex Rosenast Men Masters Open 21 / 43
Hillary King Women Masters Open 21 / 1

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Sean Phillips Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 47
Tom Wick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 47
Alex Rosenast Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 47
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 29
Katherine Reinhart Women Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 11

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Sean Phillips Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 44
Tom Wick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 44
Alex Rosenast Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 44
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 22
Katherine Reinhart Women Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 8

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Sean Phillips Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 44
Tom Wick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 44
Alex Rosenast Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 44
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 26
Katherine Reinhart Women Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 9

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Katherine Reinhart Women Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 11
Sean Phillips Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 45
Alex Rosenast Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 45
Tom Wick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 45

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Sean Phillips Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 45
Alex Rosenast Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 45
Tom Wick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 45
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 26
Katherine Reinhart Women Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 11

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Aaron Berntson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Tom Wick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Alex Rosenast Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Matt Thoresen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
David Hecht Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Kevin Masterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Denny Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 9 2016)

Katherine Reinhart Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 5 2016)

Sean Phillips Master Open 2 / 51
Alex Rosenast Master Open 5 / 51

Emerald Time Trial (Apr 3 2016)

Aaron Berntson Men Master 50-59 Open 1 / 10
Sean Phillips Men Master 50-59 Open 2 / 10
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50-59 Open 4 / 10

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 46
Tom Wick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 46
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 46
Denny Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 46
Neil Casserly Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 46
Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 46
David Hecht Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 46
Matt Thoresen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 46
Alex Rosenast Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 46
Kevin Masterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 46
Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 46
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 24
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 57
Tobias Holgers Men Senior Cat 4/5 54 / 57
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 10
Katherine Reinhart Women Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 10

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 20 2016)

David Hills Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 12

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 19 2016)

Tom Wick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 50
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 50
Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 50
Mark Mirante Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 50
Cameron Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 50
Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 50
Matt Thoresen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 50
Aaron Berntson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 50
Denny Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 50
Dave Aldersebaes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50
David Hills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 50
Kevin Masterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 50
Brian Griffith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 50
Neil Casserly Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 50
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 41
Katherine Reinhart Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Tobias Holgers Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 32
David Hecht Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 49
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 49
Matt Beers Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 49
Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 49
Jason Bethel Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 55
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 21

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 12 2016)

Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Jack Stringham Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
David Hecht Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Matt Thoresen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Kevin Masterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Denny Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Alex Rosenast Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38
Cameron Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
David Hills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38
Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 35
Tobias Holgers Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 38
Matt Beers Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 43
Jason Bethel Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 60
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 26

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 6 2016)

Nikos Mills Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 23
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 23
David Hills Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 23
Kurt Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 32 / 34

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 5 2016)

Denny Bartlett Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Katherine Reinhart Women Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Sean Phillips Men Master 50-59 Open 1 / 16
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50-59 Open 3 / 16

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Sean Phillips Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 56

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 3 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 3 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 5 / 23

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 9 / 25

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 3 / 28

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Aaron Lavin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Tom Wick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Dan Labuda Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 40
Jack Stringham Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 31
Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 31
Patrick Raney Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 31
Jeff Hsu Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 31
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 31
Richard Urena Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 31
Jeff Hsu Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 31
Dave Aldersebaes Women Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 13

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Tom Wick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37
Neil Casserly Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37
Dave Aldersebaes Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Theresa Harding Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Dan Labuda Men Senior Cat 4 41 / 49
Jack Stringham Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 32
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 32
Patrick Raney Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 58
Jeff Hsu Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 58

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33

Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR (Jun 21 2015)

David Hecht Masters 50+ 2 / 20
Sean Phillips Masters 50+ 3 / 20

Capital Stage Race - GC (May 31 2015)

Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 37
Kurt Simpson Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 37
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 9

Capital Stage Race - RR (May 31 2015)

Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 41
Kurt Simpson Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 41
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 9

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 30 2015)

Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 44
Kurt Simpson Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 44
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 9

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 30 2015)

Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 44
Kurt Simpson Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 44
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 9

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 55
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 55
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 27
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40
Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
John Sindell Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 78
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 27
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 27
Tobias Holgers Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 71

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 49
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 49
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 24
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
John Sindell Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 63
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 25
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 25
Tobias Holgers Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 61

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 51
Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 51
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 26
Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
John Sindell Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 68
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 26
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Tobias Holgers Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 63

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 52
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 52
Alex Rosenast Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 26
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Richard Steele Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
John Sindell Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 70
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 26
Tobias Holgers Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 65

Tour de Bloom Omnium - GC (May 3 2015)

Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
David Hills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Aaron Lavin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 49
Kurt Simpson Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 49
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 49
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Theresa Harding Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Dave Aldersebaes Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Julie Robertson-zivin Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Road Race (May 3 2015)

Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Aaron Lavin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
David Hills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 49
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 49
Kurt Simpson Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 49
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Dave Aldersebaes Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Julie Robertson-zivin Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Theresa Harding Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26

Tour de Bloom Omnium - HC (May 2 2015)

Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
David Hills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 32
Kurt Simpson Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 32
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 32
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Theresa Harding Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Julie Robertson-zivin Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 36
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 36
Kurt Simpson Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 36
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Theresa Harding Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Dave Aldersebaes Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Julie Robertson-zivin Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Sean Phillips Men Master 50-59 Open 5 / 62
David Hills Men Master 50-59 Open 36 / 62
Alistair Leigh Men Master 50-59 Open 54 / 62
Julie Robertson-zivin Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Heidi Wood Women Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Cady Chintis Women Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Richard Steele Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 44
Nikos Mills Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 44
Kevin Masterson Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 43 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Sean Phillips Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 44
Nikos Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 44
Tom Wick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 44
Neil Casserly Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 44
Richard Steele Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 44
Alex Rosenast Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 44
Tobias Holgers Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 36
Kurt Simpson Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 36
Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 46
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 46
Theresa Harding Women Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 11

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Sean Phillips Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 48
Nikos Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 48
Tom Wick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 48
Neil Casserly Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 48
Richard Steele Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 48
Alex Rosenast Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 48
Kurt Simpson Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 39
Tobias Holgers Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 39
Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 52
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 52
Jack Stringham Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 52
Richard Urena Men Senior Cat 3 50 / 52
Theresa Harding Women Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 12

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Richard Steele Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 51
Tom Wick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 51
Alex Rosenast Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 51
Nikos Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 51
Sean Phillips Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 51
Neil Casserly Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 51
Tobias Holgers Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 40
Kurt Simpson Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 40
Jack Stringham Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 55
Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 55
Richard Urena Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 55
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 55
Theresa Harding Women Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 13

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Cady Chintis Women Cat P/1/2 28 / 36

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Theresa Harding Women Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 14
Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 57
Richard Urena Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 57
Jack Stringham Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 57
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 57
Sean Phillips Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 52
Nikos Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 52
Tom Wick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 52
Neil Casserly Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 52
Richard Steele Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 52
Alex Rosenast Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 52

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Sean Phillips Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 52
Nikos Mills Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 52
Richard Steele Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 52
Tom Wick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 52
Alex Rosenast Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 52
Neil Casserly Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 52
Tobias Holgers Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 41
Kurt Simpson Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 41
Jack Stringham Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 57
Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 57
Richard Urena Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 57
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 55 / 57
Theresa Harding Women Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 14

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Cady Chintis Women Cat P/1/2 14 / 19

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Neil Casserly Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Tom Wick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Kevin Masterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Julie Robertson-zivin Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Tobias Holgers Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 28
David Hills Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 29
Alistair Leigh Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 29
Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 39
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 39

Ronde Ohop (Apr 11 2015)

Heidi Wood Women Open 5 / 7

Ronde Ohop (Apr 11 2015)

Heidi Wood Women Open 5 / 7

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2015)

Julie Robertson zivin Women Category 1/2/3 14 / 22
Cady Chintis Women Category 1/2/3 19 / 22

The Ridge TT (Mar 29 2015)

Alex Rosenast Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 9
Nikos Mills Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

The Ridge Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

Dan Labuda Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Neil Casserly Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Aaron Lavin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Alex Rosenast Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Jeff Hsu Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 20
Sean Phillips Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 22
David Hills Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 22
Mark Mirante Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 22

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 28 2015)

Cady Chintis Women Category 1/2/3 8 / 30
Julie Robertson zivin Women Category 1/2/3 20 / 30
Jon Barr Men Category 4/5 42 / 64

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Tom Wick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Kevin Masterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Neil Casserly Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Alex Rosenast Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Kurt Simpson Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 38
David Hills Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 30
Richard Urena Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 26
Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 26
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 26
Christopher Coyle Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 44

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Tobias Holgers Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 39
Alistair Leigh Men Master 50+ Open 31 / 34
Sean Phillips Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 58
David Hills Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 35

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Aaron Lavin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Alistair Leigh Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Jack Stringham Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Mark Mirante Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
David Hills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Neil Casserly Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Alex Rosenast Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Julie Robertson-zivin Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Dave Aldersebaes Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Kurt Simpson Men Senior Cat 4 41 / 42
Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 53
Richard Urena Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 53
Jeff Hsu Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 53
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 53
Christopher Coyle Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 49
Kevin Masterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 49
Michael Murdin Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 49

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Sean Phillips Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 78
Michael Murdin Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 78
Cady Chintis Men Senior Cat 1/2 73 / 78

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Patrick Raney Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
Aaron Lavin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
David Hills Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Alex Rosenast Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Alistair Leigh Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 42
Neil Casserly Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42
Spencer Mahan Men Senior Cat 5 56 / 60
Cady Chintis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Julie Robertson-zivin Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Theresa Harding Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Dave Aldersebaes Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Kurt Simpson Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 46
Tobias Holgers Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 46
Patrick Slack Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 46
Jack Stringham Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 73
Zac Strode Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 73
Aaron Berntson Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 73
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 50 / 73
Avi Mahan Men Senior Cat 3 63 / 73
Nikos Mills Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 75
Christopher Coyle Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 75
Sean Phillips Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 75
Kevin Masterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 75

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Avi Mahan Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 19
Nikos Mills Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Sean Phillips Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 40
Tobias Holgers Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 52
Spencer Mahan Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 52

CBR Season Opener (Jan 18 2015)

Andrew Erickson Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 34 / 68
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Open Cat 4 26 / 61

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Jeff Hsu Men 3/4 16 / 54
Jeff Hsu Men Master 35+ 3/4 19 / 33

Eugene Celebration (Aug 16 2014)

Tobias Holgers Men Category 4/5 2 / 18
Edward Rosenberg Men Category 3 17 / 23

Eugene Celebration (Aug 15 2014)

Tobias Holgers Men Category 4/5 4 / 18
Edward Rosenberg Men Category 3 18 / 23

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Edward Rosenberg Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 11
Avi Mahan Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 11
Sean Phillips Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Jason Bethel Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 14

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

Andrew Erickson Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 30
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Neil Casserly Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22

Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2014)

Avi Mahan Men Category 3 24 / 30

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)

Matthew Hill Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ (26.5 Miles) 9 / 10
Matthew Hill Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 29 / 31

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)

Matthew Hill Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 2 / 11
Matthew Hill Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 6 / 33
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 13 / 33
Aaron Lavin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 19 / 33
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 20 / 33
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 22 / 33
Matthew Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 23 / 33
Andrew Erickson Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 36
Jeff Hsu Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 36
Richard Urena Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 36
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 36
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 22

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Jeff Hsu Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 47
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 47
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 39
Aaron Lavin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 39
Matthew Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 39
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 39
Jeff Hsu Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 39
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 39
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 48
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 48
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 48
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 48
Jason Bethel Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 48
Jeff Hsu Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 48

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Tobias Holgers Category 4/5 Men 8 / 28
Zac Strode Category 3 Men 8 / 69
Edward Rosenberg Category 3 Men 54 / 69

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Tobias Holgers Category 4/5 Men 14 / 28
Zac Strode Category 3 Men 38 / 71
Edward Rosenberg Category 3 Men 43 / 71

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 22
Matthew Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 22
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 22
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 46
Andrew Erickson Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 46
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 37
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 37
Jason Bethel Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Tobias Holgers Category 4/5 Men 1 / 28
Zac Strode Category 3 Men 15 / 71
Edward Rosenberg Category 3 Men 66 / 71

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

Sean Phillips Masters Men 2/3 35+ 1 / 29

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 35
Jack Stringham Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 35
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 35
Andrew Erickson Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 35
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 34
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 68

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Jack Stringham Men Master 35+ 6 / 67
Aaron Lavin Men Master 35+ 11 / 67
Nikos Mills Men Master 35+ 15 / 67
Patrick Raney Men Master 35+ 16 / 67
Tom Wick Men Master 35+ 22 / 67
Sean Phillips Men Master 35+ 34 / 67
Matthew Hill Men Master 35+ 42 / 67
Jack Stringham Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 54
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 54
Jason Bethel Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 73
Nick Fisher Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 76

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Tobias Holgers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 40
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 36
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 36
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 36
John Sindell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 48
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 48
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 48

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 39
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 39
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 39
John Sindell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 33
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Senior 47 / 33
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 49 / 33
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 44

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 39
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 39
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 39
John Sindell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 49
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 49
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 49
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 44

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 32
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 17
Jack Stringham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 17
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 42

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 53
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 53
Andrew Erickson Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 53
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 21
Jack Stringham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 21
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 21
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 51

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 57
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 57
Andrew Erickson Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 57
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 61 / 66
Jack Stringham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 23
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 23
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 23
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 23
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 57

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 57
Andrew Erickson Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 57
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 57
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 63 / 66
Jack Stringham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 23
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 23
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 23
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 23
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 55

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Douglas Reid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 22
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 22
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 22
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 22
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 57
Jack Stringham Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 57
Andrew Erickson Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 57
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 57
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 57
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 51
Michael Murdin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 51

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 34

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 36
Patrick Raney Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 36
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 7

Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)

Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 33

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 25
Nick Fisher Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 33
Jack Stringham Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 30
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 30
Andrew Erickson Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 30
Patrick Raney Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 30

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

David Hills Men Master 50-59 30 / 56
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 2/3 Senior 4 / 38
Zachary Jones Men Cat 2/3 Senior 25 / 38
Avi Mahan Men Cat 2/3 Senior 38 / 38
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 7 / 46
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 11 / 46
Michael Murdin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 19 / 46
Aaron Lavin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 24 / 46
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 31 / 46
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 41 / 46

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 11 / 80
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 44
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 44
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 44
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 44
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 44
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 44 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 6 / 89
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 83 / 89
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 48
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 48
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 48
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 48
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 48
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 39 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 9 / 74
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 43
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 43
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 43
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 43
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 3 / 89
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 87 / 89
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 48
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 48
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 48
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 48
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 48
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 48

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3 2 / 22
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 19 / 22
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 21 / 22
Nick Fisher Men Cat 4/5 30 / 62
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 6 / 25
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 25
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 11 / 25
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 23 / 25
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 24 / 25

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Michael Murdin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 47
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 47
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 16
Aaron Lavin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 16
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 16
Matthew Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 16
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 16
Nick Fisher Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 54
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 54
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 47
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 47

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Nick Fisher Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 36
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 20
Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 20
Tom Wick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 20
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 20
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 20
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 34

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Michael Murdin Men Cat 1/2 19 / 64
Nikos Mills Men Cat 1/2 35 / 64
Kevin Masterson Men Cat 1/2 47 / 64
Matthew Hill Men Cat 1/2 50 / 64
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 5 9 / 46
Jack Stringham Men Cat 3 40 / 44
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 41 / 44
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 4 5 / 43

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Tobias Holgers Men Cat 5 2 / 28
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 4 7 / 26

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Sean Phillips Men Cat 1/2 47 / 71
Zachary Jones Men Cat 1/2 51 / 71
Aaron Lavin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 27
Matthew Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 27
Neil Casserly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 27
Alex Rosenast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 27
David Hills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 27
Tobias Holgers Men Cat 5 8 / 46
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 31 / 59
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 58 / 59
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 4 3 / 40

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Tobias Holgers Men Cat 5 2 / 28
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 4 7 / 26

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sean Phillips 116
Alex Rosenast 74
Nikos Mills 71
Tom Wick 41
Neil Casserly 39
Cady Chintis 36
Hillary King 33
Tobias Holgers 33
Christopher Coyle 32
Kevin Masterson 31
Jack Stringham 31
Heidi Wood 30
Richard Steele 30
Andrew Erickson 29
Denny Bartlett 28
Zac Strode 27
Aaron Lavin 23
Matthew Hill 20
Edward Rosenberg 20
Katherine Reinhart 19
Avi Mahan 18
David Hills 18
Mark Meuleman 18
Kurt Simpson 17
Mark Mirante 16
Alistair Leigh 15
Jeff Hsu 12
David Hecht 12
Theresa Harding 11
Zachary Jones 11
Dave Aldersebaes 10
Richard Urena 10
Matt Thoresen 10
Michael Murdin 9
Julie Robertson-zivin 8
Jason Bethel 7
John Sindell 7
Patrick Raney 6
Nick Fisher 6
Unknown Rider 5
Cameron Williams 5
Dan Labuda 4
Aaron Berntson 4
Julie Robertson zivin 2
Spencer Mahan 2
Matt Beers 2
Andrew Erickson 2
Brian Griffith 1
Jon Barr 1
Douglas Reid 1
Patrick Slack 1