Log In

Team Overview: BMV Cycling
(redirected from: BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Deborah Barisch Memorial King's Gap Time Trial (Sep 25 2022)

Cory Schaeffer Male 50-59 - Male 5 / 13
Tim Chrockrem Male 50-59 - Male 9 / 13
Michael Bodick Male 40-49 - Male 2 / 10
Jason Hess Male 40-49 - Male 7 / 10
Matt Hazzard Male 40-49 - Male 9 / 10
Trevor Slade Male 19-29 - Male 8 / 9
Sonya Bodick Female 30-39 - Female 1 / 4

Electric City Classic (Aug 28 2022)

Alyssa Valent Women Open Hill Clim Open 14 / 14

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

Alyssa Valent Women Cat 3/4 5 / 6
Alyssa Valent Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Jeremiah Holland Men Cat 4/5 25 / 45

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 20 2022)

Jeremiah Holland Men Cat 4/5 37 / 53

Bigfoot Endurance for Parkinson's Research (Aug 14 2022)

Alyssa Valent Women Cat 2-34 3 / 4
Brandon Siller Men Cat 3-4 28 / 31

BMV's 443 TeeTee (Aug 13 2022)

Rebekah Yost Women Novice 1 / 2
Alyssa Valent Women CAT 4 2 / 3
Christina Colonna Women CAT 4 3 / 3
Cory Schaeffer Men's 60-64 3 / 4
Daniel Da silva Men's 40-44 2 / 4
Trevor Slade Men Novice 7 / 12
Matt Hazzard Men Novice 12 / 12
Jim Colonna Men Citizens 1 / 6
Kevin Monahan Men Citizens 2 / 6
Tim Chrockrem Men Citizens 6 / 6
Daniel Da silva Men CAT 4 8 / 9
Brendan Monahan Junior Men - 13-14 3 / 3

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Aug 7 2022)

Daniel Da silva Men Cat 4/5 9 / 22

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 7 2022)

Daniel Da silva Men Cat 4/5 22 / 28

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 6 2022)

Daniel Da silva Men Cat 4/5 4 / 21

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 6 2022)

Daniel Da silva Men Cat 4/5 12 / 31

The Newport News Twilight Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Daniel Da silva Men Cat 3/4 26 / 47
Daniel Da silva Men Cat 4/5 30 / 55
Daniel Da silva Men Masters 35+ 9 / 19

Emrick Blvd Criterium P/B Penn Medicine Ear Nose and Throat (Jul 24 2022)

Daniel Da silva Men 35-39 Masters 13 / 24

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 16 2022)

Clyde Swisher Men 70+ 4 / 7
Jim Colonna Men 50+ 5 / 5
Christina Colonna Women Cat 5 2 / 2

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 16 2022)

Daniel Da silva Men Cat 3/4 19 / 30
Daniel Da silva Men 35+ 12 / 16

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Brandon Siller Men Cat 4/5 28 / 47
Timothy Hahn Men Cat 4/5 29 / 47
Daniel Da silva Men Cat 4/5 33 / 47
Jason Hess Men Cat 4/5 44 / 47
Sonya Bodick Women 35-39 Masters 3 / 4
Alyssa Valent Women Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Rebekah Yost Women Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Christina Colonna Women Cat 4/5 7 / 8
Pam Reifinger Women Cat 4/5 8 / 8

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Alyssa Valent Women Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Daniel Da silva Men Cat 4 18 / 39
Jeremiah Holland Men Cat 4 22 / 39
Brandon Siller Men Cat 4 74 / 39
Timothy Hahn Men Cat 5 25 / 29

Argyle Time Trial (Jun 25 2022)

Clyde Swisher Men Master 65+ Open 14 / 20
Jim Colonna Men Senior Open CAT 5 8 / 16

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2022)

Alyssa Valent Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 15
Sonya Bodick Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 15
Rebekah Yost Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 15
Jeremiah Holland Men Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Jordy John baptiste Men Cat 4/5 33 / 48
Sonya Bodick Women 35-39 Masters 5 / 6

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 12 2022)

Brandon Siller Men Cat 3-4 28 / 61
Daniel Da silva Men 35+ 3-4 29 / 36

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 5 2022)

Alyssa Valent Women Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Brandon Siller Men Cat 3/4 23 / 39

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Megan Barto Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 3
Loren Barisch Men Masters 40+ 6 / 17
Daniel Da silva Men Masters 40+ 15 / 17

Kingwood Time Trial (May 28 2022)

Clyde Swisher Men 70+ 4 / 4

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Alyssa Valent Women Senior Cat4/5 5 / 9
Sonya Bodick Women Senior Cat4/5 6 / 9

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Loren Barisch MEN 35+ 11 / 29
Sonya Bodick CAT 4/5 WOMEN 3 / 11
Alyssa Valent CAT 4/5 WOMEN 5 / 11
Megan Barto CAT 4/5 WOMEN 8 / 11
Rebekah Yost CAT 4/5 WOMEN 10 / 11
Jeremiah Holland CAT 5 MEN 16 / 29
Timothy Hahn CAT 5 MEN 22 / 29
Jordy John baptiste CAT 5 MEN 25 / 29
Daniel Da silva CAT 4 MEN 14 / 32
Brandon Siller CAT 4 MEN 20 / 32

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Brandon Siller Men Cat 4/5 32 / 53

Shippensburg Scurry - Shippensburg Campus Criterium (USAC) (May 1 2022)

Brandon Siller Men Cat 3/4 5 / 11

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 1 2022)

Sonya Bodick Women Cat 3/4/Novice 12 / 28

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 30 2022)

Sonya Bodick Overall Women 4 / 9
Michael Bodick Overall Men 37 / 57

Shippensburg Scurry - Horse Killer Road Race (USAC) (Apr 30 2022)

Brandon Siller Men Cat 4 16 / 24

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup - Road Race (Apr 17 2022)

Jordy John baptiste Men Open Cat5 20 / 35

McCaskey Avenue Criterium (Mar 26 2022)

Jeremiah Holland ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 4 & 5 14 / 36
Jordy John baptiste ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 4 & 5 14 / 36

McCaskey Avenue Criterium (Mar 19 2022)

Jeremiah Holland ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 4 & 5 12 / 23

3rd Annual Deborah Barisch Memorial Kings Gap Time Trial (Sep 26 2021)

Daniela Cabrerizo Female 40-49 5 / 5
Matt Hazzard Male 40-49 11 / 11
Daniel Brosius Male 19-29 4 / 6
Ian Baker Male 19-29 6 / 6

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Eric Moon Men 45+ 4 / 33
Eric Moon Men 35+ 3/4 2 / 42
Jonathan Curtis Men 35+ 3/4 28 / 42

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4 21 / 42

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 28 2021)

Jonathan Curtis Men 4 Cat 4 / 8
Eric Moon Men 3 Cat 3 / 5

NEPA Velo Time Trial (Aug 15 2021)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4 1 / 3
Eric Moon Men Cat 3 1 / 2

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Jul 31 2021)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 17 / 64
Eric Moon Men Masters 45+ 2 / 40

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Jul 31 2021)

Eric Moon Men Masters 45+ 10 / 38
Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 34 / 60

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Jul 31 2021)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 8 / 50
Eric Moon Men Masters 45+ 1 / 36

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Jul 31 2021)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Eric Moon Men Masters 45+ 9 / 41

Kitchen Road Criterium (Jul 25 2021)

Eric Moon Master Men 50+ 3 / 47

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jul 18 2021)

Jonathan Curtis Men 4 Cat 5 / 10
Eric Moon Men 3 Cat 10 / 5

Freedom Run Winery Road Race (Jul 18 2021)

Megan Barto Women Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Clyde Swisher Men Cat 4/5 27 / 28
Loren Barisch Men Cat 3/4 5 / 23

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 17 2021)

Jonathan Curtis Men 3/4 28 / 42

Strade Verde (Jul 11 2021)

Clyde Swisher Men Category 4 78 / 41

Dalton Grand Prix - RR (Jun 27 2021)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4 3 / 8

That Dam TT (Jun 26 2021)

Megan Barto Women Masters 35+ 3 / 3

Dalton Grand Prix - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4 9 / 15

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 19 2021)

Megan Barto Women Cat 4 / Novice 5 / 9
Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4 / Novice 13 / 57
Loren Barisch Men Cat 3 6 / 18
Eric Moon Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Loren Barisch Men P1/2/3 17 / 47

The Newmark Center Classic (May 30 2021)

Eric Moon Men 50+ Masters 12 / 40

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Megan Barto WOMEN 4/5 8 / 24
Rebekah Yost WOMEN 4/5 14 / 24
Eric Moon MEN 45+ 28 / 47
Jonathan Curtis CAT 4 MEN 8 / 46

Liberty Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 18 2021)

Megan Barto Women Open Cat 4/5 12 / 16

Alabama Road Series (Feb 27 2021)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 14 / 53

Dalton Grand Prix - Crit (Oct 25 2020)

Eric Moon Men Master 50+ 1 / 5
Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 5 28 / 14

Dalton Grand Prix - RR (Oct 24 2020)

Eric Moon Men Master 50+ 2 / 8
Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 5 6 / 18

2020 Deborah Barisch Memorial Kings Gap Time Trial (Sep 27 2020)

Eric Moon Male 50-59 1 / 20
Jonathan Curtis Male 30-39 4 / 16

East Arcade Road Race (Aug 29 2020)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4 Novice 9 / 28
Eric Moon Masters Men 50+ 1 / 10

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Road Race (Aug 2 2020)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Eric Moon Men Masters 45+ 11 / 17

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race General Classicification (Aug 2 2020)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 17 / 32
Eric Moon Men Masters 45+ 4 / 19

Pottstown Bike Race (Aug 2 2020)

Megan Barto Women Cat4-5 4 / 15

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Criterium (Aug 1 2020)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 12 / 30
Eric Moon Men Masters 45+ 4 / 17

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 1 2020)

Jonathan Curtis Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Eric Moon Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 17

Pickle Juice Race Series - #2 (Jul 11 2020)

Megan Barto Women 4/5 1 / 6
Jonathan Curtis Men 5 19 / 25
David Reider Men 5 23 / 25

Pickle Juice Training Series (Jul 5 2020)

Eric Moon Men 45+ 2 / 13
Jonathan Curtis Men 5 7 / 27
David Reider Men 5 22 / 27

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 2 2020)

Eric Moon Men Cat 4 3 / 27

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 1 2020)

Eric Moon Men Cat 4 2 / 10

Swamp Classic RR (Feb 1 2020)

Eric Moon Men Cat 4 7 / 24

Deborah Barisch Memorial Kings Gap Time Trial (Sep 22 2019)

Keith Kline Male 50-59 3 / 4
Brad Gorter Male 30-39 5 / 5
Alex Deal Male 19-29 3 / 3

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Jonathan Curtis Men CAT 4/5 32 / 32

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Loren Barisch IO Men Cat 3 23 / 29

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Loren Barisch Men Cat 3 15 / 33

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Loren Barisch Men Cat 3 17 / 35

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Loren Barisch Men 3 30 / 35

Wilderness 101 (Jul 20 2019)

Cory Schaeffer Master Men 33 / 34

Pocono Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Jonathan Curtis Men Cat4/5 48 / 56

That Dam TT (Jul 13 2019)

Jim Wilson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 8

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Jim Wilson Men 4/5 17 / 45
Timothy Hahn Men 4/5 40 / 45

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi - 2019 MABRA Senior RR Championship (Jun 8 2019)

Jim Wilson Men Men's Category 4/5 36 / 65
Jonathan Curtis Men Men's Category 4/5 39 / 65

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

Brad Gorter Men 4-5 25 / 48
Jim Wilson Men 4-5 33 / 48
Jonathan Curtis Men 4-5 39 / 48
Ian Purner Men 4-5 44 / 48

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Jim Wilson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 66
Ian Purner Men Cat 4/5 19 / 66

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Erin Steinweg Women 4/5 3 / 11
Timothy Hahn Cat 5 22 / 29
Brad Gorter Cat 3/4 58 / 59

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Erin Steinweg Women 3-45 6 / 19
Cory Schaeffer Men 55-59 Masters 24 / 28
Ian Purner Men Cat 5 8 / 23
Timothy Hahn Men Cat 5 20 / 23
Jim Wilson Men 40-44 Masters 7 / 28
Brad Gorter Men Cat 4 21 / 30

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Cory Schaeffer Open 7 / 20

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Loren Barisch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 17

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Loren Barisch Men Cat3 18 / 53

Gnar Weasels - Bubba Trophy #4 (Jul 7 2018)

Cory Schaeffer Expert Men 50+ 9 / 10
Benjamin Coleman Expert Men 19-39 18 / 23

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Loren Barisch Men Cat 3 31 / 42

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

Jim Wilson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 44

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Loren Barisch Men Cat 3 17 / 51

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 13 2018)

Loren Barisch Men Pro Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 18

Bear Brook Classic (May 12 2018)

Benjamin Coleman Cat 2 Men 19-39 11 / 19

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Cory Schaeffer Men Masters 55+ 18 / 33
Cory Schaeffer Men 55+/65+ Women Op 20 / 49
Brad Gorter Men Cat 4 31 / 32
Chad Angle Men Cat 5 15 / 33

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Cory Schaeffer Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 30
Chad Angle Men Cat 5 9 / 41
Jim Wilson Men 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Brad Gorter Men Cat 4 18 / 23

AC Daughtry Security H2H Race #2 Ringwood Rumble (Apr 15 2018)

Cory Schaeffer Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2018)

William Kerrigan Men 50+ Masters 50+ 33 / 44

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2018)

William Kerrigan Men 50+ Masters 50+ 27 / 29

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Owen Musser Men Cat3/4 5 / 49

Reading Radsport Festival - Mt. Penn Hill Climb (Sep 8 2017)

Owen Musser Open Open 6 / 102
Cory Schaeffer Open Open 33 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Cory Schaeffer Men Master 50+ 41 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Cory Schaeffer Men Master 50+ 41 / 42

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Owen Musser Men cat3 33 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Brad Gorter Open 4 / 11
Owen Musser Men cat3 39 / 67

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Owen Musser Men Cat3 12 / 68

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Owen Musser Men Cat 3 20 / 58

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Owen Musser Men 4-Mar 1 / 56
Owen Musser Men 1/2/203 32 / 46

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Owen Musser Men 3 5 / 42

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 8 2017)

Jim Wilson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 30

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Owen Musser Men Cat 3/4 4 / 32

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 17 2017)

Owen Musser Men Cat 3 8 / 22

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 4 2017)

Owen Musser Men Cat3/4 34 / 43

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Cory Schaeffer Men Master 50+ 17 / 19
Owen Musser Men Cat 3 49 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Cory Schaeffer Men Master 50+ 17 / 17
Owen Musser Men Cat 3 47 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Cory Schaeffer Men Master 50+ 18 / 19
Owen Musser Men Cat 3 55 / 70

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Cory Schaeffer Men Master 50+ 17 / 19
Owen Musser Men Cat 3 33 / 72

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 13 2017)

Owen Musser Men Cat 4/5 7 / 15

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Owen Musser Men Cat 4 6 / 37
Brad Gorter Men Cat 4 29 / 37

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Owen Musser Men Category 4 Cat 26 / 60
Jim Wilson Men Category 4 Cat 44 / 60

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Owen Musser Men Cat 4 6 / 41

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Brad Gorter Men Cat 4/5 11 / 18

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Owen Musser Men 4/5 & U19 4 / 50
Brad Gorter Men 4/5 & U19 37 / 50
Jim Wilson Men 4/5 40+ Masters 8 / 34

A.C. Daughtry Security H2H Race #1, Mayhem Mountain Bike Race (Mar 25 2017)

Cory Schaeffer CAT 2 MEN 50+ 12 / 16

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2017)

William Kerrigan Men 50+ Masters 50+/60+ 46 / 47

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2017)

William Kerrigan Men 50+ Masters 50+/60+ 31 / 47

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 12 2017)

William Kerrigan Men 50+ Masters 50+/60+ 39 / 54

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Owen Musser Men Cat 4/5 16 / 35

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Cory Schaeffer Men Cat 4/5 37 / 53

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Cory Schaeffer Men Cat 4/5 34 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Cory Schaeffer Men Cat 4/5 38 / 60

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 31 2016)

Cory Schaeffer Men Men's Master 35+ 3 / 4
Owen Musser Men Men's Cat 5 3 / 35
Jim Wilson Men Men's Cat 5 15 / 35

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Jim Wilson Men CAT 5 1 / 14

Pottstown Criterium (Jul 10 2016)

Owen Musser Men CAT 5 1 / 44

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Cory Schaeffer MASTER 40+ 30 / 35
Keith Kline CAT 4-5 53 / 56

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Cory Schaeffer Men Masters 45+ 40 / 48

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Keith Kline Men 4/5 34 / 41

Mount Joy Road Race™ (Jun 11 2016)

Jim Wilson Men 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 27
Cory Schaeffer Men 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 27
Keith Kline Men 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 27

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Keith Kline Men Category 4 - 50+ 35 / 74
Michael Mccormick Men Category 4 - 50+ 53 / 74
Cory Schaeffer Men Category 4 - 50+ 60 / 74
Joshua Jacoby Men Category 4 - Open/Team 41 / 79

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Jim Wilson Men CAT 5 1 / 53

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Cory Schaeffer Men CAT 4/5 40+ MASTER 6 / 13
Jim Wilson Men CAT 4/5 40+ MASTER 8 / 13

Tour de Gretna - RR2 (May 1 2016)

Cory Schaeffer Men CAT 4-5 40+ Masters 5 / 10
Jim Wilson Men CAT 4-5 40+ Masters 8 / 10

Tour de Gretna - RR1 (Apr 30 2016)

Jim Wilson Men CAT 4-5 40+ Masters 3 / 13
Cory Schaeffer Men CAT 4-5 40+ Masters 6 / 13

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Cory Schaeffer Men CAT 4-5 40+ MASTER 8 / 12
Jim Wilson Men CAT 4-5 40+ MASTER 9 / 12

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Cory Schaeffer 40+ Men 4/5 17 / 47
Jim Wilson 40+ Men 4/5 23 / 47

Greenville Spring Series #3 (Feb 20 2016)

William Kerrigan Men 50+ Masters 50+ 34 / 58

Greenville Spring Series #1 (Feb 13 2016)

William Kerrigan Men 50+ Masters 50+ 21 / 37

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

Cory Schaeffer Men 45+ MASTER 38 / 52

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Tyler Honey Men CAT 4/5 21 / 27

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 9 2015)

Michael Bowman Men Cat 4/5 39 / 39

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Tyler Honey Men CAT 4/5 28 / 31

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Keith Kline Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Tyler Honey Men CAT 4/5 26 / 32

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Tyler Honey Men 4-5 15 / 33

The Nittany Stage Race - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Cory Schaeffer Men 4-5 27 / 31

The Nittany Stage Race - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Cory Schaeffer Men 4-5 29 / 33

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Cory Schaeffer Men 4-5 33 / 45
Timothy Hahn Men 4-5 45 / 45

PA State TT Champs (Jul 25 2015)

Cory Schaeffer Men 50-54 MASTER 8 / 8
Tyler Honey Eddy Merck 4 / 10

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 11 2015)

Mark Dennis Men CAT 4/5 19 / 31

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Mark Dennis Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 51

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Michael Bowman Men Cat 4 40 / 43

Tour of Lawrence - Satyurday (Jun 27 2015)

Michael Bowman Men Cat 4 34 / 41

Freewheels For Kids Criterium Weekend - Sunday (Jun 21 2015)

Michael Bowman Men Cat 4/5 11 / 19

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Mark Dennis M 45+ 26 / 31

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Mark Dennis Men CAT 3/4 29 / 39

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 6 2015)

Cory Schaeffer Men cat 4 10 / 15
Cory Schaeffer Men 45+ Master 16 / 18

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Mark Dennis Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 20

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Mark Dennis Men MASTER 45+ 32 / 42

Water Works Park Circuit Race (May 10 2015)

Michael Bowman Men Cat 4/5 38 / 49

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 9 2015)

Bobby Lee Men CAT 4 28 / 40
Tyler Honey Men CAT 4 38 / 40
Mark Dennis Men 45+ Masters 23 / 38

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Tyler Honey Men CAT 5 12 / 37
Joshua Jacoby Men CAT 4 29 / 43
Cory Schaeffer Men CAT 4 33 / 43
William Flannery Men CAT 4 41 / 43

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Cory Schaeffer CAT 4 MEN 23 / 26

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Bobby Lee Men Cat 5 J 55+ 27 / 57
Michael Taylor Men Cat 5 G 45+ 49 / 59
Hubert Sacilowski Men Cat 5 E 35+ 59 / 60
Michael Mccormick Men Cat 4 A 40+ 22 / 72
Keith Kline Men Cat 4 A 40+ 48 / 72
William Flannery Men Cat 4 A 40+ 56 / 72
Cory Schaeffer Men Cat 4 A 40+ 59 / 72

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Cory Schaeffer Men 45-49 Master 32 / 38

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Mark Dennis Men 4-5 26 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Mark Dennis Men 4/5 27 / 39

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Mark Dennis Men 4/5 18 / 45

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 3 2014)

Keith Kline Men Cat4/5 23 / 36

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Keith Kline Men CAT 4/5 15 / 59
Mark Dennis Men CAT 4/5 19 / 59

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Michael Bowman Men CAT 4 31 / 48

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Keith Kline Men Cat 4/5 35+ 22 / 45

Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)

Michael Bowman Men Cat 4 37 / 44

Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)

Michael Bowman Men Cat 4 26 / 38

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Joshua Jacoby Men Cat 4/5 24 / 62
Mark Dennis Men Cat 4/5 29 / 62
Michael Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 40 / 62

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Michael Bowman Men CAT 4 21 / 21

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)

Michael Bowman Men Cat 4/5 26 / 68

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Matt Hazzard Men CAT 5 22 / 23

Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)

Michael Bowman Men Cat 4/5 22 / 46

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Michael Mccormick Men CAT 4-5 17 / 39
Keith Kline Men CAT 4-5 28 / 39
Joshua Jacoby Men CAT 4-5 33 / 39
Bobby Lee Men Masters CAT 5 40+ 13 / 21

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

Paul Seiber Men CAT 5 35 / 38
William Flannery Men CAT 4 33 / 43
Mark Dennis Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 25 / 27

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)

Mark Dennis Master 45+ 26 / 46
Mark Dennis Men's Masters 45+55+ 37 / 69

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Paul Seiber Men 4/5 60 / 60

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Mark Dennis Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 14 / 27
William Flannery Men Category4/5 36 / 53
Bobby Lee Men Masters Cat5 40-49 12 / 28

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Mark Dennis Men Masters 45+ 61 / 70

Mountaineer Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2014)

Michael Bowman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 23

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 6 2014)

Matt Hazzard Men Cat 4-5 Open 10 / 10

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Bobby Lee Men Cat 5 J 45+ 24 / 43
Michael Mccormick Men Cat 4 A 40+ 20 / 101
William Flannery Men Cat 4 A 40+ 66 / 101
Keith Kline Men Cat 4 A 40+ 95 / 101

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Michael Bowman Men Cat 4/5 9 / 37

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Jim Colonna Men Master Cat 5 40-49 8 / 23
Tyler Honey Men Category4/5 47 / 57
Joshua Jacoby Men Category4/5 U19 6 / 7

Team Integrity Winter Training series (Feb 23 2014)

Michael Bowman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)

Anthony Smith Men Category4/5 10 / 63
Steve Edgett Men Category4/5 50 / 63

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Steve Edgett Men Category4/5 41 / 64

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)

Mark Dennis Men Category 4 18 / 34
Keith Kline Men Category 4 22 / 34
Anthony Smith Men Category 4 24 / 34
William Flannery Men Category 4 27 / 34
Michael Mccormick Men Category 4 29 / 34
Joshua Jacoby Men Category 4 31 / 34

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)

Mark Dennis Men CAT 4 11 / 36
Anthony Smith Men CAT 4 19 / 36
Keith Kline Men CAT 4 24 / 36
William Flannery Men CAT 4 26 / 36
Joshua Jacoby Men CAT 4 27 / 36
Michael Mccormick Men CAT 4 31 / 36

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Keith Kline Men Category 4 23 / 37
Michael Mccormick Men Category 4 25 / 37
Mark Dennis Men Category 4 26 / 37
William Flannery Men Category 4 27 / 37
Anthony Smith Men Category 4 33 / 37
Joshua Jacoby Men Category 4 34 / 37
Matt Hazzard Mixed OPEN 7 / 9

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Anthony Smith Men Category 4 18 / 36
William Flannery Men Category 4 20 / 36
Keith Kline Men Category 4 21 / 36
Mark Dennis Men Category 4 22 / 36
Michael Mccormick Men Category 4 29 / 36
Joshua Jacoby Men Category 4 33 / 36

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 4 2013)

Anthony Smith Mens CAT 4/5 17 / 27

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Steve Edgett CATEGORY 5 MEN 9 / 25
Hubert Sacilowski CATEGORY 5 MEN 14 / 25
Mark Dennis CATEGORY 4 MEN 7 / 32

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Steve Edgett Men 5 31 / 40
Hubert Sacilowski Men 5 33 / 40

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

Anthony Smith Men Cat 4 57 / 66

Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)

Anthony Smith Men Category 3/4 24 / 29
Anthony Smith Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 12 / 36
Michael Bowman Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 30 / 36

Kreb Cycle Friday Nights (Jul 12 2013)

Christopher Zazzaro Mixed 4 5 2 / 15

Eagle Criterium (Jul 10 2013)

Steve Edgett Men Category 5 13 / 26

Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Steve Edgett Men Category 5 12 / 27

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Anthony Smith Men Category 4 27 / 38

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Anthony Smith Men Category 4/5 19 / 49
Michael Bowman Men Category 4/5 43 / 49
Steve Edgett Men Master Cat 5 40+ 15 / 33
Michael Taylor Men Master Cat 5 40+ 20 / 33

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Keith Kline Men Category4 20 / 30
Michael Mccormick Men Category4 27 / 30
Mark Dennis Men Category4 28 / 30
Steve Edgett Men Category5 20 / 26

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Anthony Smith Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+ 11 / 22

Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Michael Bowman Men Category4 17 / 19
Steve Edgett Men Category5 12 / 19

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)

Michael Mccormick MEN 4 18 / 32
Mark Dennis MEN 4 29 / 32
Joshua Jacoby MEN 4 31 / 32
Michael Bowman MEN 4 32 / 32
Hubert Sacilowski BEGINNER CATEGORY 5 9 / 22
Michael Taylor BEGINNER CATEGORY 5 13 / 22
Mark Dennis 45+ (NO BEGINNERS) 18 / 21

Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)

Steve Edgett Men Master Cat 5 40+ 12 / 13
Anthony Smith Men Cat 4/5 15 / 20

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)

Anthony Smith Men Cat 4/5 6 / 25

Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)

Anthony Smith Men Cat 4/5 19 / 19

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Anthony Smith Men Cat 4/5 29 / 39
William Flannery Men Cat 4/5 32 / 39
Michael Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 36 / 39
Steve Edgett Men Masters Cat 5 40+ 15 / 20

2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)

Matt Hazzard CAT 5 MEN 21 / 32

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Michael Bowman Men's IV 26 / 34

By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)

Michael Bowman Men Cat 4 21 / 27

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)

Mark Dennis Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 23 / 25
Mark Dennis Men Cat 4 14 / 38
Michael Mccormick Men Cat 4 15 / 38
William Flannery Men Cat 4 18 / 38
Keith Kline Men Cat 4 25 / 38
Michael Bowman Men Cat 4 37 / 38
Matt Hazzard Men Cat 5 24 / 39
Michael Taylor Men Cat 5 26 / 39

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Mark Dennis Men Masters 45-49 17 / 30
Michael Bowman Men 4 23 / 33

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Preston Simon Men Cat 4/5 51 / 53

Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)

Mark Dennis Men Masters 50-59 16 / 21

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Mark Dennis Men Category 4 19 / 54
Mark Dennis Men Masters 45+ 39 / 56

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

William Flannery Men 4/5 22 / 48
Preston Simon Men 4/5 43 / 48

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Anthony Smith Men 5-D 22 / 48
Hubert Sacilowski Men 5-D 48 / 48
Keith Kline Men 4-A 31 / 83
William Flannery Men 4-A 34 / 83
Michael Mccormick Men 4-A 65 / 83

SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)

Mark Dennis Men Category4 13 / 16

Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Anthony Smith Men 4/5 20 / 35

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Anthony Smith Men Category4/5 27 / 53
Mark Dennis Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 13 / 33

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

Anthony Smith Men 4/5 25 / 51

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Anthony Smith Men Category4/5 38 / 49
William Flannery Men Category4/5 40 / 49
Joshua Jacoby Men Category4/5 49 / 49

Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Michael Mccormick Men Category5 A-2 5 / 7
Anthony Smith Men Category5 B 16 / 34
Joshua Jacoby Men Category5 B 20 / 34
Matt Hazzard Men Category5 B 28 / 34
Hubert Sacilowski Men Category5 B 29 / 34
Robert Hammel Men Category5 B 30 / 34

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Michael Bowman Men Category4 14 / 19
Matt Hazzard Men Category5 13 / 13

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Joshua Jacoby Men Cat 4/5 36 / 66
Michael Mccormick Men Cat 4/5 38 / 66
Hubert Sacilowski Men Cat 4/5 59 / 66

Swashbuckler Training Series (Aug 8 2012)

Mark Dennis Men B cat 4/5 6 / 12
Joshua Jacoby Men B cat 4/5 7 / 12

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Joshua Jacoby Men Category5 11 / 51

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Matt Hazzard Men Cat 5 17 / 17

Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)

Keith Kline Men Category5 10 / 23
Michael Mccormick Men Category5 11 / 23

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Mark Dennis Men 4 30 / 34
Michael Bowman Men 4 32 / 34
Matt Hazzard Men 5 26 / 32

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)

Mark Dennis Men Category4 16 / 37
Michael Bowman Men Category4 33 / 37
Matt Hazzard Men Category5 15 / 16

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Anthony Smith Men Category5 24 / 34

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Keith Kline Cat 5 40+ 13 / 38
William Flannery Cat 5 15 / 37
Joshua Jacoby Cat 5 17 / 37

Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Mark Dennis Men Category4 15 / 21

Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)

Mark Dennis Men Category4/5 6 / 36

The Luzerne Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Michael Bowman Men Category 4 12 / 15

Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)

Joshua Lahr Men cat 5 2 / 6
Hubert Sacilowski Men cat 5 6 / 6

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Criterium (May 27 2012)

William Flannery Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 16 / 16

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)

William Flannery Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 82 / 104

Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)

Mark Dennis Men Category4 11 / 25

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Mark Dennis Men Category4/5 6 / 57
Joshua Lahr Men Category5 11 / 37
Michael Mccormick Men Category5 32 / 37

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Mark Dennis Men Cat. 4 26 / 34
Michael Bowman Men Cat. 4 33 / 34
Matthew Pisano Men Cat. 5 9 / 29
William Flannery Men Cat. 5 12 / 29
Joshua Lahr Men Cat. 5 19 / 29

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Mark Dennis Men Cat 4 31 / 37
Michael Bowman Men Cat 4 36 / 37
Matthew Pisano Men Cat 5 13 / 30
William Flannery Men Cat 5 18 / 30
Joshua Lahr Men Cat 5 20 / 30

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Mark Dennis Men Category4 13 / 53
Michael Bowman Men Category4 44 / 53
William Flannery Men Category5 18 / 40
Matthew Pisano Men Category5 19 / 40
Joshua Lahr Men Category5 29 / 40

Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)

Mark Dennis Men Cat 4 6 / 30
Michael Bowman Men Cat 4 29 / 30

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Joshua Lahr Men Category4/5 64 / 68

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Mark Dennis Men 4 17 / 31
William Flannery Men 5 17 / 35
Joshua Jacoby Men 5 26 / 35

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Hubert Sacilowski Cat 5/35+ (Pink) 37 / 37

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

William Flannery Cat Novice Men 40+ 16 / 33
Hubert Sacilowski Cat Novice Men 41 / 44
Matt Hazzard Cat Novice Men 44 / 44

Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)

Anthony Smith Men Cat 5 14 / 37

Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)

Michael Mccormick Men Category 5 40+ 9 / 26
Kyle Newkirk Men Category 5 40+ 13 / 26
Robert Hammel Men Category 5 40+ 23 / 26
Hubert Sacilowski Men Category 5 U40 18 / 24

Wilkes-Barre Pro-Am Twilight Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

Mark Dennis Cat 4/5 17 / 48

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Michael Bowman Men CAT 4 43 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Michael Bowman Men CAT 4 43 / 44

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Michael Bowman Men 4 (54 Miles) 42 / 45

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Michael Bowman Men Category 4 24 / 31

Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)

Anthony Smith Cat 5 u40 25 / 34
Ryan Cimo Cat 5 u40 26 / 34
Hubert Sacilowski Cat 5 u40 33 / 34
Kyle Newkirk Cat 5 40+ 15 / 27
Judd Fodness Cat 5 40+ 16 / 27

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Michael Mccormick Men Category 5 13 / 18

SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Mark Dennis Cat 4 11 / 27

Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)

Michael Bowman Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 41 / 46

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Mark Dennis Men Cat 4 19 / 35
Michael Bowman Men Cat 4 34 / 35

Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)

Preston Simon Cat Men u40 10 / 20
Joshua Lahr Cat Men u40 12 / 20
Hubert Sacilowski Cat Men u40 17 / 20
David Fontanez Cat Men u40 20 / 20
Robert Hammel Cat 5 Men 40+ 29 / 39

Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Mark Dennis Cat 4/5 20 / 26
Michael Bowman Cat 4/5 24 / 26

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Keith Kline Cat 5 Men 12 / 37
Matthew Pisano Cat 5 Men 19 / 37

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Keith Kline Cat 5 40+ 7 / 29
Preston Simon Cat 5 28 / 40
Ryan Cimo Cat 5 29 / 40
Hubert Sacilowski Cat 5 37 / 40
Michael Bowman Cat 3/4 39 / 39

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Preston Simon Men Category 5 13 / 30
Robert Hammel Men Category 5 30 / 30

Lake Carey Road Race (May 29 2011)

Michael Bowman Men 4/5 21 / 22

Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)

Michael Bowman Cat 3/4 15 / 15

Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)

Joshua Lahr Cat 5 35+ 11 / 31

Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)

Joshua Lahr Cat 5 35+ 10 / 20

Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)

Joshua Lahr Cat 5 35+ 18 / 41

Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)

Michael Bowman Cat 3/4 27 / 28

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Preston Simon Men Category4/5 42 / 54

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Joshua Lahr Men CATEGORY4/5 16 / 24
Ryan Cimo Men CATEGORY4/5 21 / 24

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Joshua Lahr Men Category4/5 17 / 26
Ryan Cimo Men Category4/5 25 / 26

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Joshua Lahr Men Category4/5 20 / 26
Ryan Cimo Men Category4/5 25 / 26

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Joshua Lahr CAT 5 UNDER 40 18 / 31
Preston Simon CAT 5 UNDER 40 24 / 31
Ryan Cimo CAT 5 UNDER 40 28 / 31
Hubert Sacilowski CAT 5 UNDER 40 29 / 31
Robert Hammel CAT 5 OVER 40 14 / 18
Mark Dennis CAT 3-4 24 / 25

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Bowman Michael CAT 4 MEN 8 / 40
Dennis Mark CAT 4 MEN 21 / 40

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Michael Bowman Men Category 4/5 57 / 60

Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)

Michael Bowman MEN CAT 3/4 56 / 58
Ryan Cimo Cat 5 Men 29 / 37
Hubert Sacilowski Cat 5 Men 34 / 37
Joshua Lahr Cat 5 Men 37 / 37

Busiest Racers

in last months
Cory Schaeffer 42
Mark Dennis 32
Jonathan Curtis 29
Eric Moon 25
Owen Musser 24
Michael Bowman 22
Jim Wilson 20
Anthony Smith 20
Keith Kline 19
Daniel Da silva 17
Michael Mccormick 14
Loren Barisch 14
William Flannery 13
Alyssa Valent 11
Steve Edgett 11
Joshua Jacoby 10
Brad Gorter 10
Megan Barto 9
Matt Hazzard 8
Sonya Bodick 8
Tyler Honey 8
William Kerrigan 7
Timothy Hahn 7
Brandon Siller 6
Rebekah Yost 5
Hubert Sacilowski 5
Bobby Lee 5
Clyde Swisher 5
Jeremiah Holland 5
Michael Taylor 4
Jim Colonna 4
Jordy John baptiste 4
Ian Purner 3
Brandon Siller 3
Christina Colonna 3
Jason Hess 2
Jeremiah Holland 2
Erin Steinweg 2
Trevor Slade 2
Tim Chrockrem 2
Preston Simon 2
Benjamin Coleman 2
Chad Angle 2
Michael Bodick 2
David Reider 2
Paul Seiber 2
Alex Deal 1
Pam Reifinger 1
Kevin Monahan 1
Ian Baker 1
Christopher Zazzaro 1
Mark Dennis 1
Daniela Cabrerizo 1
Brendan Monahan 1
Daniel Brosius 1