Log In

Team Overview: Minuteman Road Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Landmine Mountain Bike Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Hilary Finnegan Cat 4 - Women 1934 2 / 3
Reid Purwin Cat 3 - Men 1314 1 / 17
Michael Condon 25 Mile Clydesdale Open 7 / 13
Ryan Tomb Cat 2 - Men 4044 12 / 14
Cory Collins Cat 2 - Men 3039 1 / 8
Conor Grogan Cat 2 - Men 3039 4 / 8
Maxwell Foster Cat 2 - Men 3039 8 / 8
Ian Stratton Cat 1 - Men 5059 12 / 16
Brian Anderson Cat 1 - Men 5059 13 / 16

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Rees Madsen Men Pro/1/2 999 / 125
Cuneyt Iscan Men Master 50+ 71 / 81
Dave Mingori Men Master 50+ 999 / 81
Ryan Tomb Men Master 40+ 34 / 41
Conor Grogan Men Cat 4/5 3 / 107
Chris Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 49 / 107

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Cuneyt Iscan Men Master 50+ 71 / 71
Ryan Tomb Men Master 40+ 35 / 38
Conor Grogan Men Cat 4/5 16 / 94
Chris Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 62 / 94

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Rees Madsen Men Pro/1/2 71 / 118
Dave Mingori Men Master 50+ 38 / 79
Cuneyt Iscan Men Master 50+ 79 / 79
Ryan Tomb Men Master 40+ 33 / 41
Keohane Mike Men Gran Fondo 21 / 39
Conor Grogan Men Cat 4/5 8 / 102
Chris Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 54 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Rees Madsen Men Pro/1/2 56 / 122
Dave Mingori Men Master 50+ 57 / 79
Cuneyt Iscan Men Master 50+ 77 / 79
Ryan Tomb Men Master 40+ 41 / 41
Chris Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 14 / 107
Conor Grogan Men Cat 4/5 34 / 107

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Rees Madsen Men Pro/1/2 46 / 125
Dave Mingori Men Master 50+ 8 / 81
Cuneyt Iscan Men Master 50+ 78 / 81
Ryan Tomb Men Master 40+ 35 / 41
Conor Grogan Men Cat 4/5 2 / 107
Chris Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 25 / 107

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 27 2023)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 3/4 B 29 / 35
Rees Madsen Men Cat 1/2/3 A 19 / 24
Brian Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 A 24 / 24

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 20 2023)

Bryan Germain Men Cat 3/4 B 27 / 28
Brian Massey Men Cat 1/2/3 A 23 / 30
Brian Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 A 24 / 30

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 13 2023)

Rees Madsen Men Cat 1/2/3 A 13 / 18
Brian Massey Men Cat 1/2/3 A 16 / 18

42nd Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Brian Massey Men 3/4 20 / 38
Benjamin Koyle Men 3/4 28 / 38
Bryan Germain Men 3/4 30 / 38
Ryan Tomb Men 3/4 31 / 38
Brian Anderson Men Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 39
Brian Massey Men Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 39
Benjamin Koyle Men Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 39
Chris Mitchell Men 4/5 3 / 38
Bryan Germain Men 4/5 17 / 38

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 6 2023)

Keohane Mike Men Cat 3/4 B 15 / 24
Brian Massey Men Cat 1/2/3 A 20 / 25
Brian Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 A 21 / 25

Ascutney Hillclimb (Aug 5 2023)

Rees Madsen Overall Men 8 / 77
Aj Camelio Overall Men 26 / 77
Bill Burke Overall Men 48 / 77

CCNS Kermis (Aug 4 2023)

Brian Massey Men Master 40+ 14 / 26
Conor Grogan Men Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Chris Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 3 / 22

Devens GP (Jul 29 2023)

Brian Massey Men's Masters 40+ 3 / 22
Dave Mingori Men's Masters 40+ 13 / 22
Chris Mitchell Men's Cat 4 & Novice 4 / 34
Bryan Germain Men's Cat 4 & Novice 16 / 34
Jacob Lipcon Men's 3/4 6 / 46
Chris Pare Men's 3/4 10 / 46
Brian Massey Men's 3/4 14 / 46
Brian Anderson Men's 3/4 24 / 46
Bryan Germain Men's 3/4 28 / 46
Benjamin Koyle Men's 3/4 32 / 46
Ryan Hopping Men's 3/4 45 / 46
Chris Mitchell Men's 3/4 46 / 46
Brian Anderson Men's 50+/60+ 13 / 43
Benjamin Koyle Men's 50+/60+ 18 / 43
Dave Mingori Men's 50+/60+ 25 / 43
Ryan Hopping Men's 50+/60+ 37 / 43

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Bryan Germain Men Cat 4 31 / 60
Aj Camelio Men 50+ 14 / 33
Cuneyt Iscan Men 50+ 23 / 33
Brian Massey Men 40+ 3 / 25

Firecracker Early Morning Circuit Race (Jul 2 2023)

Brian Massey Overall 2 / 27
Chris Mitchell Overall 6 / 27

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 1 2023)

Conor Grogan Men Cat 4/Novice 6 / 35
Chris Mitchell Men Cat 4/Novice 7 / 35
Michael Chiauzzi Men Cat 4/Novice 22 / 35
Ryan Hopping Men Cat 4/Novice 27 / 35
Keohane Mike Men Cat 4/Novice 29 / 35
Conor Grogan Men Cat 3/4 3 / 46
Jacob Lipcon Men Cat 3/4 8 / 46
Chris Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 17 / 46
Brian Anderson Men Cat 3/4 20 / 46
Brian Massey Men Cat 3/4 32 / 46
Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 3/4 42 / 46
Keohane Mike Men Cat 4/Novice Master 40+ 4 / 18
Ryan Hopping Men Cat 4/Novice Master 40+ 11 / 18
Benjamin Koyle Men Master 40+ 17 / 34
Brian Anderson Men Master 40+ 20 / 34
Brian Massey Men Master 40+ 25 / 34
Dave Mingori Men Master 40+ 32 / 34

Guilford Gravel Grinder (the G3): the 2023 New England Gravel Championship (Jun 24 2023)

Conor Grogan Open Men 8 / 50
Rees Madsen Open Men 18 / 50
Michael Chiauzzi Open Men 24 / 50
Chris Mitchell Open Men 26 / 50
Chris Busick Open Men 30 / 50
Dan Lafrance Open Men 49 / 50
Brian Massey Men Masters 40+ 2 / 65
Peter O'Brien Men Masters 40+ 14 / 65
Ian Stratton Men Masters 40+ 18 / 65
Brian Anderson Men Masters 40+ 26 / 65
Jeremy Cratty Men Masters 40+ 29 / 65
Keohane Mike Men Masters 40+ 37 / 65
Anthony Case Men Masters 40+ 38 / 65
Jacob Lipcon Men Masters 40+ 48 / 65
Kevin Teves Men Masters 40+ 57 / 65

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 10 2023)

Brian Massey Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 3 15 / 24
Benjamin Koyle Men Master 45+ 22 / 55
Brian Massey Men Master 45+ 39 / 55

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 20 2023)

Keohane Mike Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 33
Peter O'Brien Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 33
Ryan Hopping Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 29 / 33
Chris Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 3 / 63
Conor Grogan Men Cat 4/5 4 / 63
Vj Donnelly Men Cat 4/5 14 / 63
Michael Chiauzzi Men Cat 4/5 17 / 63
Jake Sholomith Men Cat 4/5 34 / 63
Brian Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 9 / 30
Brian Massey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 15 / 30
Aj Camelio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 16 / 30
Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 18 / 30
Jeremy Cratty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 22 / 30
Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 26 / 30
Rees Madsen Men Cat 1/2 11 / 22

Sunshine Criterium (May 13 2023)

Dave Mingori Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 17 / 44
Jeremy Cratty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 44
Brian Massey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 20
Jeremy Cratty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 999 / 20
Dave Mingori Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 999 / 20
Brian Massey Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 44

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Cuneyt Iscan Men 55+ 29 / 38

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (May 6 2023)

Rees Madsen Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Brian Massey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 12 / 37
Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 14 / 37
Dave Mingori Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 21 / 37
Keohane Mike Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 31 / 37
Chris Pare Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 36 / 37
Conor Grogan Men Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Chris Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Brian Massey Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Michael Chiauzzi Men Cat 4/5 3 / 29
Conor Grogan Men Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Chris Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 7 / 29

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 29 2023)

Cuneyt Iscan Field C: Cat 4/5 24 / 32

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 22 2023)

Cuneyt Iscan Field C: Cat 4/5 50 / 67

Hop Brook MTB Race (Apr 16 2023)

Jerry Hughes Men 40-49 CATEGORY 1 14 / 18
Brian Massey Men 40-49 CATEGORY 3 1 / 24
Peter O'Brien Men 40-49 CATEGORY 3 7 / 24

Pioneer Valley Showdown Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 1/2/3 A 24 / 31

URI Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 9 2023)

Robert Raymond Men Cat 1/2/3 A 23 / 24

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Rees Madsen Men Pro/1/2/3 84 / 99
Vj Donnelly Men Cat 4 7 / 39
Jake Sholomith Men Cat 4 12 / 39
Chris Mitchell Men Cat 4 13 / 39
Antony Haivanis Men Cat 4 37 / 39
Benjamin Koyle Men 50+ Cat 1-4 17 / 60
Brian Anderson Men 50+ Cat 1-4 22 / 60
Donald Kirouac Men 50+ Cat 1-4 34 / 60
Aj Camelio Men 50+ Cat 1-4 49 / 60
Cuneyt Iscan Men 50+ Cat 1-4 58 / 60
Chris Pare Men 40+ Cat 1-4 3 / 32
Brian Massey Men 40+ Cat 1-4 14 / 32
Jeremy Cratty Men 40+ Cat 1-4 15 / 32
Dave Mingori Men 40+ Cat 1-4 18 / 32
Keohane Mike Men Cat 4/5 25 / 72
Peter O'Brien Men Cat 4/5 47 / 72

Wells Ave p/b Orbea (Apr 2 2023)

Jake Sholomith Men Cat 3/4 B 15 / 15
Chris Pare Men Cat 1/2/3 A 14 / 15

The Frozen Four 2023: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 5 2023)

Vj Donnelly Men Cat 5 5 / 21

Great Pumpkin Smash (Oct 16 2022)

Jerry Hughes Expert Male 40+ 18 / 18
Mason Vernon Juniors Boy 10-12 4 / 15

Freetown 50 (Sep 18 2022)

Kathleen Wanat F50k Open Women 2 / 2

Landmine Mountain Bike Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Stephen Vernon Cat 3 - Men 4044 5 / 32
Mason Vernon Cat 3 - Boys 1112 6 / 10
John Raguin Cat 2 - Men 5059 2 / 38
Kathleen Wanat Cat 1 - Women 3549 3 / 5
John Steiger Cat 1 - Men 5059 7 / 25
Jeremy Cratty Cat 1 - Men 5059 11 / 25
Ian Stratton Cat 1 - Men 5059 14 / 25
Tobias Frost Cat 2 - Men 3039 7 / 20

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Cuneyt Iscan Men Master 50+ 999 / 44
Aj Camelio Men Master 40+ 999 / 42
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 66 / 87

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 66 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Aj Camelio Men Master 40+ 19 / 41
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 76 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Cuneyt Iscan Men Master 50+ 43 / 44
Aj Camelio Men Master 40+ 21 / 42
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 56 / 87

41st Annual Concord Criterium p/b Merrimack County Savings (Aug 13 2022)

Jake Sholomith Men 3/4 56 / 30
Dave Mingori Men Master 55+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 26

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 6 2022)

Brian Massey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 21

Guilford Gravel Grinder (The G3) (Jul 16 2022)

Len Engel Overall Men 36 / 110
Brian Anderson Overall Men 40 / 110
Ryan Tomb Overall Men 58 / 110
Carl Shimer Overall Men 77 / 110

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 16 2022)

Cuneyt Iscan Men 50+ 18 / 24
Dave Mingori Men 50+ 21 / 24
Brian Massey Men 40+ 7 / 13

Plymouth Gravel Grinder (Jul 10 2022)

Ian Stratton PGG Extreme 100K (Men) 23 / 89
Arthur Lagrone PGG Extreme 100K (Men) 63 / 89

Devens Grand Prix (Jul 2 2022)

Thomas Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 39
Brian Massey Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 39
Dave Mingori Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 21
Brian Massey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 21
Jacob Lipcon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 999 / 21
Jacob Lipcon Men Cat 3/4 15 / 42
Dave Mingori Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 23

Domnarski Farm (Jun 26 2022)

Ian Stratton Sport Men 50-59 1 / 9
Dan Lafrance Sport Men 19-39 6 / 8
Steve Salvadore Expert Men 40+ 2 / 11

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 25 2022)

Clint Cope Men Novice 10 / 26
Brian Massey Men Master 40+ 7 / 42
Aj Camelio Men Master 40+ 9 / 42
Dave Mingori Men Master 40+ 19 / 42
Cuneyt Iscan Men Master 40+ 41 / 42
Bill Burke Men Cat 4 & 60+ 35 / 41

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Brian Massey Men Cat 3 12 / 17
Brian Massey Men Master 45+ 24 / 43

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Dave Mingori Men Master 50+ 6 / 34
Cuneyt Iscan Men Master 50+ 29 / 34
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/Novice 54 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Dave Mingori Men Master 50+ 9 / 30
Cuneyt Iscan Men Master 50+ 29 / 30
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/Novice 56 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Dave Mingori Men Master 50+ 6 / 31
Cuneyt Iscan Men Master 50+ 30 / 31
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/Novice 54 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Dave Mingori Men Master 50+ 14 / 34
Cuneyt Iscan Men Master 50+ 28 / 34
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/Novice 50 / 72

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race p/b Minuteman Road Club (May 21 2022)

Bill Burke Men Open Masters 60+ 10 / 15
Phil Pereira Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 24
Ryan Tomb Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 24
Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 21 / 24
Chris Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 11 / 63
Jake Sholomith Men Cat 4/5 23 / 63
Chris Pare Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 11 / 54
Brian Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 12 / 54
Jacob Lipcon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 18 / 54
Brian Massey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 22 / 54
Aj Camelio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 26 / 54
Chris Busick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 43 / 54
Keohane Mike Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45 / 54
Jeremy Cratty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 999 / 54

Race at the Lake (May 14 2022)

John Ehrlinger Men Masters 55+ 10 / 14
John Ehrlinger Men Masters 21 / 33

Sunshine Criterium (May 14 2022)

Brian Massey Men Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Brian Massey Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 8 2022)

Chris Pare Masters 40 1-4 4 / 23
Dave Mingori Masters 40 1-4 18 / 23
Jacob Lipcon Masters 40 1-4 19 / 23
Jake Sholomith Cat 4 (Open) 11 / 38
Keohane Mike Cat 4 (Open) 27 / 38
Antony Haivanis Cat 4 (Open) 38 / 38
Keohane Mike Master 50 1-4 (Open) 13 / 29
Dave Mingori Master 50 1-4 (Open) 29 / 29
Brian Massey Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 47
Chris Pare Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 47

Race at the Lake (May 7 2022)

John Ehrlinger Men Masters 55+ 6 / 11

Race at the Lake (Apr 30 2022)

John Ehrlinger Men Masters 55+ 4 / 11

SECRET SQUIRREL MTN (Apr 30 2022)

Brady Mailing Men Novice Junior Boys Under 18 10 / 17
Tobias Frost Men Sport 19+ 5 / 47
Chris Mitchell Men Expert 19+ 8 / 24
Jerry Hughes Men Expert 45+ 22 / 52
Ian Stratton Men Expert 45+ 24 / 52
John Steiger Men Expert 45+ 29 / 52

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 30 2022)

Benjamin Koyle Pro/1/2/3 38 / 39
Jeremy Cratty 50+ Cat 1-4 8 / 51
Keohane Mike 50+ Cat 1-4 18 / 51
Chris Busick 50+ Cat 1-4 29 / 51
John Raguin 50+ Cat 1-4 30 / 51
Cuneyt Iscan 50+ Cat 1-4 49 / 51
Douglas Burdi 50+ Cat 1-4 51 / 51
Chris Pare 40+ Cat 1-4 3 / 24
Benjamin Koyle 40+ Cat 1-4 14 / 24
Brian Massey 40+ Cat 1-4 16 / 24
Dave Mingori 40+ Cat 1-4 19 / 24
Phil Pereira Cat 4/5 40+ 10 / 28
Jake Sholomith Cat 4/5 9 / 48
Antony Haivanis Cat 4/5 13 / 48

Race at the Lake (Apr 23 2022)

John Ehrlinger Men Masters 55+ 10 / 13

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 2 (Apr 23 2022)

Cuneyt Iscan Field C: Cat 4/5 50 / 64

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 1 (Apr 9 2022)

Cuneyt Iscan Field C: Cat 4/5 35 / 53

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2021)

Jacob Lipcon Men 45-54 2 / 18

Bear Brook Classic (Oct 2 2021)

Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 2 (Sport) 50-59 3 / 27
Steve Salvadore Men Cat 1 (Expert) 40-49 1 / 7
Jerry Hughes Men Cat 1 (Expert) 40-49 7 / 7

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 11 2021)

Bill Burke Overall Men 57 / 96

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Andrew Piper Men Pro/1/2 999 / 86
John Raguin Men Master 50+ 11 / 40
Keohane Mike Men Master 50+ 27 / 40
Aj Camelio Men Master 40+ 13 / 35
Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 43 / 56
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3 28 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

John Raguin Men Master 50+ 10 / 30
Keohane Mike Men Master 50+ 27 / 30
Aj Camelio Men Master 40+ 23 / 30
Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 43 / 43
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3 35 / 40

The Fox Factory BARN BURNER 2021 (Sep 5 2021)

Steve Salvadore Expert Men 40-49 (Open) 3 / 10
Jerry Hughes Expert Men 40-49 (Open) 6 / 10

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Andrew Piper Men Pro/1 67 / 80
John Raguin Men Master 50+ 13 / 33
Keohane Mike Men Master 50+ 31 / 33
Aj Camelio Men Master 40+ 14 / 33
Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 55 / 55
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3 32 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Andrew Piper Men Pro/1 32 / 83
John Raguin Men Master 50+ 5 / 35
Keohane Mike Men Master 50+ 23 / 35
Aj Camelio Men Master 40+ 15 / 33
Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 52 / 56
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3 10 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Andrew Piper Men Pro/1 84 / 86
John Raguin Men Master 50+ 22 / 40
Keohane Mike Men Master 50+ 38 / 40
Aj Camelio Men Master 40+ 22 / 35
Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 54 / 56
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3 30 / 55

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2021)

Jacob Lipcon Men Master 40+ 3 / 35
Chris Pare Men Master 40+ 17 / 35
Benjamin Koyle Men Master 40+ 18 / 35
Brian Massey Men Master 40+ 27 / 35
Dave Mingori Men Master 40+ 999 / 35
Antony Haivanis Men Cat 4/5 999 / 54

Guilford Gravel Grinder (Jul 25 2021)

Aj Piper-vallillo Open Men 12 / 138
Joshua Burgel Open Men 22 / 138
Chris Busick Open Men 27 / 138
Jeremy Cratty Open Men 33 / 138
Chris Pare Open Men 40 / 138
Brian Anderson Open Men 43 / 138
Anthony Case Open Men 54 / 138
Michael Chiauzzi Open Men 64 / 138
Chris Mitchell Open Men 71 / 138
Ian Stratton Open Men 96 / 138
Kevin Teves Open Men 98 / 138

Sunshine Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Joshua Burgel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 20
Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 20
Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 25 / 46
Dave Mingori Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 36 / 46
Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 46
Paul Luttik Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Peter Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34
Peter Kuhn Men Cat 3/4 4 / 40
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3/4 14 / 40
Phil Pereira Men Cat 4 24 / 28

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 5 31 / 47
Aj Camelio Men 3/4 19 / 38
Paul Luttik Men 3/4 22 / 38
Dave Mingori Men 50+ 15 / 39

Palmer Firecracker Circuit Race (Jul 5 2021)

Dave Mingori Overall 6 / 77
Bill Burke Overall 29 / 77
Alice Mckeon Overall 35 / 77
Alice Mckeon Women 50-59 2 / 6
Bill Burke Men 60+ 6 / 19
Dave Mingori Men 50-59 1 / 8

Wells Ave (Jul 4 2021)

Brian Massey Race 16 / 46

CCNS Kermis (Jun 19 2021)

Paul Luttik Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 24
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3/4 11 / 42
Jacob Lipcon Men Cat 3/4 26 / 42
Vladimir Scerbin Men Master 60+ 11 / 11
Jacob Lipcon Men Master 40+ 12 / 43

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

Keohane Mike Men 4/5 11 / 56
Vladimir Scerbin Men 4/5 36 / 56
Cuneyt Iscan Men 4/5 37 / 56
Erik Boos Men 4/5 40 / 56
Andrew Piper Men 3/4 4 / 90
Jeremy Cratty Men 3/4 6 / 90
John Raguin Men 3/4 13 / 90
Aj Camelio Men 3/4 23 / 90
Brian Massey Men 3/4 46 / 90
Dave Mingori Men 3/4 52 / 90
Christo Tinkov Men 3/4 75 / 90

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Keohane Mike Men 4/5 11 / 66
Vladimir Scerbin Men 4/5 29 / 66
Donald Kirouac Men 4/5 41 / 66
Cuneyt Iscan Men 4/5 55 / 66
Andrew Piper Men 3/4 1 / 88
Aj Camelio Men 3/4 25 / 88
Paul Luttik Men 3/4 35 / 88

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Jason Tinkov Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 37
Dave Mingori Men Master 45+ 6 / 59
Chris Pare Men Master 45+ 23 / 59
Jeremy Cratty Men Master 45+ 24 / 59
Christo Tinkov Men Master 45+ 31 / 59
Brian Massey Men Master 45+ 36 / 59
Benjamin Koyle Men Master 45+ 39 / 59
Michael Chiauzzi Men Cat4 17 / 28
Erik Boos Men Cat4 18 / 28
Jeremy Cratty Men Cat 3 14 / 27
Benjamin Koyle Men Cat 3 15 / 27
Brian Massey Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Dave Mingori Men Cat 3 18 / 27

Connecticut Masters’ Games Criterium (May 23 2021)

Chris Pare Men Master - 40K 4049 4 / 33
Erik Boos Men Master - 40K 4049 18 / 33
Dave Mingori Men Master - 40K 4049 999 / 33

Connecticut Masters’ Games Time Trial (May 23 2021)

Dave Mingori Men Master - 5K 5054 5 / 12
Eric Brown Men Master - 5K 5054 7 / 12
Erik Boos Men Master - 5K 4549 4 / 5
Dave Mingori Men Master - 10K 5054 4 / 14
Eric Brown Men Master - 10K 5054 8 / 14
Erik Boos Men Master - 10K 4549 3 / 4

Charlie Baker Time Trial (May 19 2021)

Eric Brown Time Trial 1 / 18

Wells Ave (May 16 2021)

Jason Tinkov Race A 8 / 11

Wells Ave (May 9 2021)

Paul Luttik Race A 4 / 11

Secret Squirrel MTB (May 1 2021)

Trista Purwin Girls 12 and Under 16 / 16
Reid Purwin Boys 12 and Under 24 / 52
Jeremy Cratty Expert Men 50+ 5 / 45
John Steiger Expert Men 50+ 16 / 45
Steve Salvadore Expert Men 40-49 9 / 31
Chris Pare Expert Men 40-49 10 / 31
Brian Anderson Expert Men 40-49 15 / 31
Chris Mitchell Expert Men 19-39 14 / 24
Benjamin Koyle Sport Men 50+ 2 / 28
Ian Stratton Sport Men 40+ 4 / 44

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 25 2021)

Jason Tinkov Men Open Cat 3 14 / 28

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 17 2021)

Jason Tinkov Men Cat 3 7 / 23

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 10 2021)

Jason Tinkov Men Cat 3 11 / 32

Frozen Four #4 (Mar 28 2021)

Christo Tinkov M50+ 11 / 17

TigerTown Road Race (Mar 27 2021)

Jason Tinkov Men Cat 3 3 / 32

Frozen Four #3 (Mar 21 2021)

Christo Tinkov M50+ 38 / 41
Erik Boos B Race 38 / 69

Frozen Four #2 (Mar 14 2021)

Erik Boos B Race 35 / 63

Resolution Cross Cup (Nov 28 2020)

Doug Kennedy Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9

Palmer Firecracker Circuit TT (Jul 4 2020)

Bill Burke Men 60+ 1 / 5
Eric Brown Men 50-59 5 / 11

The Frozen Four Race#1 (Mar 1 2020)

Jason Tinkov Men Senior Cat3/4 8 / 53
Paul Luttik Men Senior Cat3/4 20 / 53
Erik Boos Men Senior Cat3/4 21 / 53
Eric Brown Men Senior M50+ 17 / 26

Freetown 50 - EFTA NECS Headbangers and Marathon (Sep 15 2019)

Doran Abel Novice Men 40+ 6 / 12
Ian Stratton F50k Sport/Novice Men 3 / 19

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 13 2019)

Derin Iscan Men Pro/1/2 33 / 45
Chris Pare Men Master 40+ 7 / 48
Jacob Lipcon Men Master 40+ 9 / 48
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3/4 8 / 46
Jacob Lipcon Men Cat 3/4 16 / 46
Michael Westberry Men Cat 3/4 26 / 46

Landmine MTB Classic - For EFTA Headbangers Series Points (Sep 8 2019)

Michael Condon Cat 1 - Men 50+ 9 / 18
Ben Mast Cat 1 - Men 40-49 21 / 27

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Rees Madsen Men's P/1/2 16 / 20

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - Crit (Sep 2 2019)

Rees Madsen Men's P/1/2 12 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Richard Batten Men Master 50+ 12 / 26
Dave Mingori Men Master 50+ 999 / 26
Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 999 / 26
Derin Iscan Men Junior 10-18 6 / 62
Michael Westberry Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 4 / 61
Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 39 / 61
Aj Camelio Men Cat 3 999 / 59
Robert Raymond Men Cat 2 999 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Richard Batten Men Master 50+ 12 / 15
Derin Iscan Men Junior 10-18 31 / 58
Michael Westberry Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 3 / 42
Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 41 / 42

Wells Ave (Sep 1 2019)

Jacob Lipcon Race A 17 / 23

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - RR (Sep 1 2019)

Rees Madsen Men's P/1/2 16 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Dave Mingori Men Master 50+ 7 / 25
Richard Batten Men Master 50+ 14 / 25
Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 20 / 25
Derin Iscan Men Junior 10-18 6 / 62
Michael Westberry Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 5 / 59
Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 53 / 59
Aj Camelio Men Cat 3 40 / 59
Robert Raymond Men Cat 2 26 / 58

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - TT (Aug 31 2019)

Rees Madsen Men's P/1/2 16 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Dave Mingori Men Master 50+ 13 / 25
Richard Batten Men Master 50+ 14 / 25
Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 21 / 25
Derin Iscan Men Junior 10-18 12 / 62
Michael Westberry Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 4 / 60
Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 54 / 60
Aj Camelio Men Cat 3 27 / 59
Robert Raymond Men Cat 2 27 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Dave Mingori Men Master 50+ 5 / 26
Richard Batten Men Master 50+ 11 / 26
Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 18 / 26
Derin Iscan Men Junior 10-18 14 / 62
Michael Westberry Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 11 / 61
Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 53 / 61
Aj Camelio Men Cat 3 43 / 59
Robert Raymond Men Cat 2 15 / 61

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Erik Boos Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 14
Andrew Gestrich Men Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Christopher Gibson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Aj Camelio Men Cat 3/4 12 / 31
Derin Iscan Men Cat 3/4 19 / 31
Dave Mingori Men Cat 3/4 999 / 31
Dave Mingori Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 38
John Ehrlinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 38
Ron Hagen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 999 / 38
Brian Massey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 27
Jacob Lipcon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 27
Robert Raymond Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Derin Iscan Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2019 (Aug 18 2019)

Erik Boos Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13

2019 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2019)

Dave Mingori Men Master 50-54 Open 2 / 6
Eric Brown Men Merckx Open Open 3 / 10

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Alexander Scopinich-burgel Junior 13-Sep 1 / 7
Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 5 Master 40+ 9 / 16
Derin Iscan Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3 14 / 28
Robert Raymond Men Cat 2 6 / 20
Aj Camelio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 43
Dave Mingori Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 43

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Ron Hagen Men Master 55-59 36 / 49

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Ron Hagen Men Master 55-59 28 / 50

The Fox Factory BARN BURNER 2019 (Aug 4 2019)

Breandan Cole Novice men 12-18 8 / 8
Michael Cole Fat Bike 1 / 5
Michael Condon Sport Men 50+ 1 / 15
Brian Anderson Open Marathon (Men) 7 / 28
John Steiger Open Marathon (Men) 15 / 28

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Chris Pare Men Master 40+ 14 / 38
Dave Mingori Men Master 40+ 28 / 38
Jacob Lipcon Men Master 40+ 29 / 38
Brian Massey Men Master 40+ 33 / 38
Chris Busick Men Master 40+ 35 / 38
Christian Boos Men Junior 9-14 3 / 5
Erik Boos Men Cat 4/5 43 / 62
Phil Pereira Men Cat 4/5 45 / 62
Derin Iscan Men Cat 3/4 2 / 49
Christopher Gibson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 49
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3/4 9 / 49
Peter Kuhn Men Cat 3/4 13 / 49
Derin Iscan Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 40
Paul Luttik Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40

El Fuego Plainville (Jul 28 2019)

Christian Boos JR 10-14 1 / 12
Erik Boos Cat 4 20 / 26
Ron Hagen M50+ 14 / 23
Brian Massey M40+ 16 / 29
Paul Luttik Cat 3 2 / 12
Paul Luttik Pro/1/2/3 2 / 12
Robert Raymond Pro/1/2/3 3 / 12

39th Annual Yarmouth Clam Festival Bicycle Race (Jul 21 2019)

Paul Luttik MEN PRO 1/2/3 14 / 73

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Chris Pare Men Master 40+ 3 / 40
Jacob Lipcon Men Master 40+ 10 / 40
Joshua Burgel Men Master 40+ 11 / 40
John Ehrlinger Men Master 40+ 999 / 40
Andrew Gestrich Men Cat 5 7 / 29
Andrew Gestrich Cat 5 2 / 19
Christopher Gibson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 54
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3/4 7 / 54
Jason Tinkov Men Cat 3/4 23 / 54

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 5 18 / 23
Andrew Piper Men Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Ron Hagen Masters Men 50+ 10 / 21
Dave Mingori Masters Men 50+ 19 / 21

Exeter Classic (Jul 9 2019)

Joshua Burgel Men Pro/1/2/3 40 / 92
Jacob Lipcon Men Pro/1/2/3 56 / 92
Paul Luttik Men Pro/1/2/3 57 / 92

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Chris Pare Men Master 40+ 13 / 59
Jacob Lipcon Men Master 40+ 18 / 59
John Raguin Men Master 40+ 30 / 59
Ron Hagen Men Master 40+ 31 / 59
Joshua Burgel Men Master 40+ 35 / 59
Dave Mingori Men Master 40+ 40 / 59
Roy Van cleef Men Master 40+ 44 / 59
John Ehrlinger Men Master 40+ 52 / 59
Tom O'shea Men Cat 4/5 43 / 53
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3/4 20 / 66
Jason Tinkov Men Cat 3/4 30 / 66
Christopher Gibson Men Cat 3/4 65 / 66
Kevin Teves Men Cat 3/4 999 / 66

Gnar Weasels (Jul 5 2019)

Michael Condon Sport Men 50+ 1 / 17
Ian Stratton Sport Men 40+ 4 / 18

Wells Ave (Jun 30 2019)

Peter Kuhn Race A 5 / 33
Jeremy Cratty Race A 13 / 33
Peter Kuhn Race A 19 / 33
Brian Massey Race A 21 / 33
John Raguin Race A 25 / 33
Jason Tinkov Race A 32 / 33
Brian Anderson Race B 8 / 46
Tom O'shea Race B 34 / 46
Christo Tinkov Race B 43 / 46

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Jason Tinkov Men 3/4 1 / 25
Peter Kuhn Men 3/4 3 / 25
Christopher Gibson Men 3/4 12 / 25
Dave Mingori Men 50+ (1-4) 1 / 32
Ron Hagen Men 50+ (1-4) 17 / 32
John Ehrlinger Men 50+ (1-4) 26 / 32
Christo Tinkov Men 50+ (1-4) 27 / 32

Wells Ave (Jun 23 2019)

Joshua Burgel Race A 10 / 39
Jeremy Cratty Race A 13 / 39
Brian Massey Race A 24 / 39
Chris Pare Race A 28 / 39
Christo Tinkov Race B 6 / 46
Keohane Mike Race B 30 / 46

Domnarski Farm 2019 (Jun 23 2019)

Reid Purwin Novice Men u13 4 / 5
Brian Anderson Expert Men 40-49 1 / 5

Wells Ave (Jun 16 2019)

Paul Luttik Race A 13 / 30
Brian Massey Race A 15 / 30

Treasure Valley Rally 2019 (Jun 16 2019)

Reid Purwin Novice Male U13 5 / 8
Chris Pare Expert Male Veteran (40-49) 1 / 9
Brian Anderson Expert Male Veteran (40-49) 2 / 9
Chris Busick Expert Male Veteran (40-49) 3 / 9
Oscar Purwin Expert Male Veteran (40-49) 9 / 9
Chris Mitchell Expert Male Senior (19-39) 4 / 6
John Steiger Sport Male Master (50+) 1 / 10
Ian Stratton Sport Male Veteran (40-49) 2 / 9

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Robert Raymond Men Pro/1/2 5 / 26
Rees Madsen Men Pro/1/2 15 / 26
Dave Mingori Men Master 50+ 4 / 31
Richard Batten Men Master 50+ 7 / 31
Keohane Mike Men Master 50+ 21 / 31
Daniels Mark Men Master 50+ 25 / 31
Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 999 / 31
Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 5 26 / 34
Michael Westberry Men Cat 4 16 / 33
Derin Iscan Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Aj Camelio Men Cat 3 13 / 31

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Rees Madsen Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 31
Christopher Gibson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 52
Peter Kuhn Men Cat 3/4 6 / 52
Jason Tinkov Men Cat 3/4 19 / 52
Brian Massey Men Cat 3/4 22 / 52

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Robert Raymond Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 57
Rees Madsen Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 57
Dave Mingori Men Master 50+ 11 / 31
Ron Hagen Men Master 50+ 17 / 31
Keohane Mike Men Master 50+ 24 / 31
John Ehrlinger Men Master 50+ 30 / 31
Roy Van cleef Men Master 40+ 5 / 15
Jacob Lipcon Men Master 40+ 13 / 15
Andrew Gestrich Men Cat 5 13 / 36
Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 26
Erik Boos Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 999 / 26
Brian Anderson Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Emmanuel Loaiza Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Donald Kirouac Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Aj Camelio Men Cat 3 16 / 38
Jason Tinkov Men Cat 3 17 / 38
Brian Massey Men Cat 3 19 / 38
Andrew Piper Men Cat 3 999 / 38

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Rees Madsen Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 40
Derin Iscan Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 40
Derin Iscan Men Cat 3 5 / 42
Jason Tinkov Men Cat 3 21 / 42
John Raguin Men Masters 45+ 28 / 63
Christian Boos Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 12
Erik Boos Men Cat 4 33 / 49

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Jason Tinkov Men 3/4 8 / 49
Christo Tinkov Men 50+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 38

Highland Mountain Bike Park Classic - BUBBA Trophy #3 (Jun 2 2019)

Michael Condon Men Cat 2 50-59 1 / 11
Ian Stratton Men Cat 2 40-49 6 / 14

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Rees Madsen Men Pro/1/2 24 / 75
Robert Raymond Men Pro/1/2 25 / 75
Dave Mingori Men Master 45+ 8 / 21
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 3 / 47
Keohane Mike Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 18 / 47
Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 35 / 47
Derin Iscan Men Cat 3 15 / 62
Peter Kuhn Men Cat 3 25 / 62
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3 35 / 62
Christopher Gibson Men Cat 3 999 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Robert Raymond Men Pro/1/2 35 / 65
Rees Madsen Men Pro/1/2 50 / 65
Dave Mingori Men Master 45+ 10 / 16
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 10 / 41
Keohane Mike Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 26 / 41
Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 37 / 41
Derin Iscan Men Cat 3 24 / 55
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3 35 / 55
Peter Kuhn Men Cat 3 39 / 55

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Rees Madsen Men Pro/1/2 22 / 71
Robert Raymond Men Pro/1/2 27 / 71
Dave Mingori Men Master 45+ 7 / 18
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 3 / 46
Keohane Mike Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 18 / 46
Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 37 / 46
Derin Iscan Men Cat 3 8 / 62
Peter Kuhn Men Cat 3 16 / 62
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3 42 / 62
Christopher Gibson Men Cat 3 47 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Rees Madsen Men Pro/1/2 41 / 75
Robert Raymond Men Pro/1/2 58 / 75
Dave Mingori Men Master 45+ 11 / 21
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 5 / 47
Keohane Mike Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 12 / 47
Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 40 / 47
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3 6 / 62
Christopher Gibson Men Cat 3 26 / 62
Derin Iscan Men Cat 3 32 / 62
Peter Kuhn Men Cat 3 37 / 62

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 25 2019)

Jason Tinkov Men Senior pro/cat 1/2/3 38 / 21
Jason Tinkov Men Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 39
Jacob Lipcon Men Senior Cat 3/4 17 / 39
Jacob Lipcon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 34

Secret Squirrel (May 19 2019)

Michael Condon Sport Men 50+ 3 / 22
Ian Stratton Novice Men 40+ 1 / 15
Reid Purwin Novice Men Under 15 9 / 9
Preston Sanford Novice Men 19-39 7 / 16
Oscar Purwin Expert Men 40-49 14 / 17

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 19 2019)

Chris Busick OPEN MEN 25 / 111
Doug Antelman OPEN MEN 81 / 111

Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium (May 19 2019)

Eric Brown Men 40K Master 50-59 999 / 34

Connecticut Masters' Games 10K Time Trial (May 19 2019)

Eric Brown Men Master 50-54 7 / 8

Connecticut Masters' Games 5K Time Trial (May 19 2019)

Eric Brown Men Master 50-54 4 / 8

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Joshua Burgel Men Master 45+ 2 / 51
Jeremy Cratty Men Master 45+ 11 / 51
Chris Busick Men Master 45+ 12 / 51
Brian Massey Men Master 45+ 17 / 51
Keohane Mike Men Master 45+ 23 / 51
John Raguin Men Master 45+ 25 / 51
Donald Kirouac Men Master 45+ 999 / 51
Phil Pereira Men Cat 5 23 / 48
Cuneyt Iscan Men Cat 5 33 / 48
Brian Anderson Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 1 / 29
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 4 / 29
Rob Callahan Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 5 / 29
Christo Tinkov Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 19 / 29
Erik Boos Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 20 / 29
Michael Westberry Men Cat 4 9 / 37
Caleb Goodhouse Men Cat 4 999 / 37
Derin Iscan Men Cat 3 2 / 32
Andrew Piper Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3 7 / 32
Peter Kuhn Men Cat 3 13 / 32
Winslow Woodacre Men Cat 3 20 / 32
Jason Tinkov Men Cat 3 999 / 32
Christopher Gibson Men Cat 3 999 / 32
Tyler Ellis Men Cat 3 999 / 32
Rees Madsen Men Cat 1/2 999 / 41
Robert Raymond Men Cat 1/2 999 / 41

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Andrew Piper Men Cat3 10 / 71
Derin Iscan Men Cat3 17 / 71

Bear Brook Classic (May 11 2019)

Ian Stratton Cat 3 Men 40-49 1 / 20
Preston Sanford Cat3 Men 19-29 7 / 10
Michael Condon Cat 2 Men 50-59 4 / 25
John Steiger Cat 2 Men 50-59 5 / 25
Donald Kirouac Cat 1 Men 50-59 999 / 18
Chris Busick Cat 1 Men 40-49 4 / 25
Brian Anderson Cat 1 Men 40-49 5 / 25
Rob Callahan Cat 1 Men 40-49 9 / 25
Oscar Purwin Cat 1 Men 40-49 19 / 25
Chris Mitchell Cat 1 Men 19-39 15 / 22

Assault on the Castle (May 5 2019)

Michael Condon Expert Master Men 50+ 10 / 14

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Derin Iscan PRO/1/2/3 21 / 58
Paul Luttik PRO/1/2/3 24 / 58
Jason Tinkov PRO/1/2/3 50 / 58
Christo Tinkov MEN CATEGORY 4 17 / 38
Erik Boos MEN CATEGORY 4 30 / 38
Andrew Gestrich MEN CAT 5 35 / 53
Brian Massey MASTER 40 1 - 4 18 / 48
Chris Busick MASTER 40 1 - 4 27 / 48
Jeremy Cratty MASTER 40 1 - 4 37 / 48
Richard Batten MASTER 40 1 - 4 38 / 48
Oscar Purwin MASTER 40 1 - 4 48 / 48
Keohane Mike MASTER 50 1-4 9 / 50
Richard Batten MASTER 50 1-4 40 / 50
Douglas Burdi MASTER 50 1-4 47 / 50
John Ehrlinger MASTER 50 1-4 50 / 50
Christopher Gibson CATEGORY 3-4 3 / 40
Jeremy Cratty CATEGORY 3-4 5 / 40
Paul Luttik CATEGORY 3-4 8 / 40
Peter Kuhn CATEGORY 3-4 13 / 40
Jason Tinkov CATEGORY 3-4 24 / 40
Christo Tinkov CATEGORY 3-4 26 / 40
Chris Busick CATEGORY 3-4 32 / 40
Winslow Woodacre CATEGORY 3-4 33 / 40
Christian Boos JUNIOR 10 - 14 3 / 5
Reid Purwin JUNIOR 10 - 14 4 / 5

Wells Ave (Apr 28 2019)

Paul Luttik Race A 3 / 21
Brian Massey Race A 15 / 21

Wallum Lake MTB Race (Apr 28 2019)

Donald Kirouac Expert - Master 50+ (male only) 8 / 20
Chris Mitchell Expert - Senior 19-39 Men 5 / 6
Oscar Purwin Expert - Veteran 40+ Men 2 / 12
Chris Busick Expert - Veteran 40+ Men 12 / 12
Todd Savage Novice - Master 50+ 4 / 5
Reid Purwin Novice - Under 13 Men 4 / 4

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Robert Raymond Men Pro/1/2 4 / 27
Rees Madsen Men Pro/1/2 18 / 27
Vladimir Scerbin Men Master 60+ 21 / 21
Dave Mingori Men Master 40+ 4 / 31
Joshua Burgel Men Master 40+ 19 / 31
Jeremy Cratty Men Master 40+ 28 / 31
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 40+ 4 / 57
Douglas Burdi Men Cat 4/5 40+ 12 / 57
Rob Callahan Men Cat 4/5 40+ 16 / 57
Keohane Mike Men Cat 4/5 40+ 22 / 57
Kevin Young Men Cat 4/5 40+ 32 / 57
Christo Tinkov Men Cat 4/5 40+ 46 / 57
Erik Boos Men Cat 4/5 40+ 47 / 57
Chris Pare Men Cat 4/5 40+ 999 / 57
Michael Westberry Men Cat 4 7 / 40
Tucker Wetmore Men Cat 3 4 / 43
Derin Iscan Men Cat 3 12 / 43
Peter Kuhn Men Cat 3 18 / 43
Roy Van cleef Men Cat 3 24 / 43
Jason Tinkov Men Cat 3 26 / 43
Christopher Gibson Men Cat 3 31 / 43
Andrew Piper Men Cat 3 34 / 43

Wells Ave (Apr 21 2019)

Peter Kuhn Race A 16 / 38
Brian Massey Race A 19 / 38
Keohane Mike Race B 32 / 60

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Robert Raymond Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 46
Derin Iscan Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 46
Vladimir Scerbin Men Master 60+ 14 / 17
John Raguin Men Master 50+ 8 / 41
Keohane Mike Men Master 50+ 11 / 41
Douglas Burdi Men Master 50+ 16 / 41
Richard Batten Men Master 50+ 25 / 41
Chris Busick Men Master 40+ 3 / 28
Jeremy Cratty Men Master 40+ 10 / 28
Aj Camelio Men Master 40+ 19 / 28
Joshua Burgel Men Master 40+ 20 / 28
Jacob Lipcon Men Master 40+ 999 / 28
Erik Boos Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 21
Michael Westberry Men Cat 4 6 / 35
Caleb Goodhouse Men Cat 4 20 / 35
Emmanuel Loaiza Men Cat 4 31 / 35
Tucker Wetmore Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3 6 / 25
Andrew Piper Men Cat 3 10 / 25

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Derin Iscan Men Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 46
Christopher Gibson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 33
Aj Camelio Men Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Brian Massey Men Cat 3/4 26 / 33
Tucker Wetmore Men Cat 3/4 27 / 33
Dave Mingori Men Cat 3/4 33 / 33
John Raguin Men Masters 40+ (Cat1-4) 11 / 30
Brian Massey Men Masters 40+ (Cat1-4) 13 / 30
Oscar Purwin Men Masters 40+ (Cat1-4) 14 / 30
Richard Batten Men Masters 40+ (Cat1-4) 29 / 30
John Raguin Men Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 10 / 48
Keohane Mike Men Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 19 / 48
Dave Mingori Men Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 27 / 48
Richard Batten Men Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 42 / 48
Fintan Duffy Men Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 48 / 48
Christian Boos Jr Men 9-12/13-14 1 / 5
Reid Purwin Jr Men 9-12/13-14 4 / 5
Andrew Gestrich Men Cat 4/5 25 / 33
Phil Pereira Men Cat 4/5 26 / 33
Keohane Mike Men Cat 4/5 40+ 3 / 12
Erik Boos Men Cat 4/5 40+ 5 / 12
Fintan Duffy Men Cat 4/5 40+ 9 / 12

SCARBOROUGH SPRING CRIT SERIES (Apr 14 2019)

Robert Raymond Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30

Hop Brook MTB Race - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #1 (Apr 7 2019)

Michael Condon Category 1 50+ (Men) 12 / 25

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Apr 6 2019)

Jason Tinkov Cat 3/4 42 / 64

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

John Raguin Men Master 50+ 18 / 55
Dave Mingori Men Master 50+ 31 / 55
Richard Batten Men Master 50+ 48 / 55
Donald Kirouac Men Master 50+ 49 / 55
Joshua Burgel Men Master 40+ 15 / 44
Oscar Purwin Men Master 40+ 32 / 44
Richard Batten Men Master 40+ 37 / 44
Chris Busick Men Master 40+ 41 / 44
Reid Purwin Men Junior 9/10/19 2 / 3
Andrew Gestrich Men Cat 5 Open 9 / 37
Caleb Goodhouse Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 50
Keohane Mike Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 50
Antony Haivanis Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 50
Michael Westberry Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 50
Erik Boos Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 50
Brian Haugli Men Cat 4 Open 999 / 50
Tucker Wetmore Men Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 73
Peter Kuhn Men Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 73
Jacob Lipcon Men Cat 3/4 Open 18 / 73
Brian Massey Men Cat 3/4 Open 35 / 73
Aj Camelio Men Cat 3/4 Open 36 / 73
Jason Tinkov Men Cat 3/4 Open 46 / 73
Jeremy Cratty Men Cat 3/4 Open 50 / 73
Antony Haivanis Men Cat 3/4 Open 999 / 73
Caleb Goodhouse Men Cat 3/4 Open 999 / 73
Derin Iscan Men Cat 3/4 Open 999 / 73
Robert Raymond Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 58
Jeremy Cratty Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 58
Tucker Wetmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 58
Rees Madsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 58
Brian Massey Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 43 / 58
Derin Iscan Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 999 / 58
Jacob Lipcon Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 999 / 58

Frozen Four Training series, Day 4 (Mar 24 2019)

Jason Tinkov B Race 23 / 57
Christo Tinkov B Race 31 / 57
Brian Massey B Race 39 / 57

The Frozen Four Race Day 3 (Mar 17 2019)

Christian Boos Cat 5 23 / 34
Christo Tinkov B Race 35 / 70
Erik Boos B Race 47 / 70
Jason Tinkov B Race 50 / 70
Jason Tinkov A Race 42 / 44

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Jacob Lipcon Men Race 3 Cat3 6 / 62
Jacob Lipcon Men Race 2 Cat3 9 / 48

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Derin Iscan Men Junior 17-18 20 / 42

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 4 (Mar 3 2019)

Derin Iscan Men Junior 17-18 17 / 42

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 3 (Mar 2 2019)

Derin Iscan Men Junior 17-18 32 / 44

Tour of the Southern Highlands - ITT (Mar 1 2019)

Derin Iscan Men Junior 17-18 29 / 45

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 2 (Mar 1 2019)

Derin Iscan Men Junior 17-18 32 / 44

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Jacob Lipcon Men Cat 3/4 17 / 54
Erik Boos Men Cat 3/4 999 / 54
Jacob Lipcon Men Master 40+ 6 / 51

Landmine MTB Classic - Results for EFTA Series (Sep 9 2018)

John Steiger Cat 2 - Men 50+ 1 / 46
John Smith Cat 2 - Men 50+ 27 / 46
Chris Busick Cat 1 - Men 40-49 2 / 16

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Dave Mingori Men Master 50+ 10 / 30
Richard Batten Men Master 50+ 13 / 30
Derin Iscan Men Junior 10-18 27 / 53
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 45
Tucker Wetmore Men Cat 3 64 / 66
Robert Raymond Men Cat 2 14 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Dave Mingori Men Master 50+ 20 / 30
Richard Batten Men Master 50+ 25 / 30
Derin Iscan Men Junior 18-Oct 41 / 53
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 45
Tucker Wetmore Men Cat 3 21 / 66
Robert Raymond Men Cat 2 33 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Dave Mingori Men Master 50+ 11 / 33
Richard Batten Men Master 50+ 14 / 33
Derin Iscan Men Junior 10-18 20 / 55
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 53
Tucker Wetmore Men Cat 3 70 / 72
Robert Raymond Men Cat 2 15 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Dave Mingori Men Master 50+ 12 / 33
Richard Batten Men Master 50+ 23 / 33
Derin Iscan Men Junior 10-18 23 / 55
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 54
Todd Jewett Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 999 / 54
Tucker Wetmore Men Cat 3 20 / 72
Robert Raymond Men Cat 2 8 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Dave Mingori Men Master 50+ 6 / 33
Richard Batten Men Master 50+ 13 / 33
Derin Iscan Men Junior 10-18 24 / 55
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 54
Todd Jewett Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 54
Tucker Wetmore Men Cat 3 7 / 72
Robert Raymond Men Cat 2 21 / 53

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 25
Keohane Mike Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 25
Alfred Enochs Men Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Erik Boos Men Cat 4/5 29 / 39
Brian Haugli Men Cat 4/5 32 / 39
Emmanuel Loaiza Men Cat 4/5 33 / 39
Rees Madsen Men Cat 3/4 2 / 40
Tucker Wetmore Men Cat 3/4 5 / 40
Christopher Gibson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 40
Aj Camelio Men Cat 3/4 26 / 40
Brian Haugli Men Cat 3/4 999 / 40
Dave Mingori Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 26
Chris Pare Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 35
Robert Raymond Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Derin Iscan Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 36
Christopher Gibson Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 36
Rees Madsen Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 36

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

Brian Haugli MEN 35+ CAT 4/5 9 / 14
Erik Boos MEN 35+ CAT 4/5 14 / 14
Brian Haugli MEN CAT 4/5 11 / 19

Herbalife Criterium Series - Triad Criterium Series Finale Weekend (Aug 18 2018)

Nick Leger Cat 3/4 15 / 18
Nick Leger Cat 4/5 6 / 13

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Derin Iscan Men Cat3 1 / 34
Tucker Wetmore Men Cat3 2 / 34
Robert Raymond Men Cat2 6 / 18
Richard Batten Men Masters 50+ 17 / 35
Dave Mingori Men Masters 50+ 19 / 35
Daniels Mark Men Masters 50+ 25 / 35
Peter Kuhn Men U40 Cat4 6 / 29

Barn Burner - BUBBA Trophy Series Finals (Aug 5 2018)

Michael Cole FAT BIKE OPEN 1 / 11
Michael Condon SPORT MEN 50+ 6 / 19
Todd Savage SPORT MEN 50+ 18 / 19
Mark Bernard SPORT MEN 40-49 10 / 22
P j Mcquade SPORT MEN 19-39 4 / 27
Brian Anderson Men 40-49 5 / 21

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Christopher Gibson Men Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Peter Kuhn Men Cat 3/4 4 / 41
Michael Westberry Men Cat 3/4 35 / 41

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Robert Raymond Men Pro/1/2 17 / 28
Dave Mingori Men Master 50+ 7 / 40
Daniels Mark Men Master 50+ 26 / 40
Douglas Burdi Men Master 50+ 32 / 40
Keohane Mike Men Cat 5 22 / 43
Derin Iscan Men Cat 4 4 / 48
Caleb Goodhouse Men Cat 4 7 / 48
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4 11 / 48
Michael Westberry Men Cat 4 14 / 48
Kyle Hayes Men Cat 4 21 / 48
Christo Tinkov Men Cat 4 45 / 48
Tucker Wetmore Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Mark Miller Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Jacob Lipcon Men Cat 3 17 / 25
Jason Tinkov Men Cat 3 999 / 25

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Derin Iscan Men Cat 3/4 2 / 45
Michael Westberry Men Cat 3/4 23 / 45
Dave Mingori Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 25

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Christopher Gibson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 41
Jason Tinkov Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 41
Dave Mingori Men Master 45+ 22 / 25
Derin Iscan Men Cat 4/5 8 / 65
Kyle Hayes Men Cat 4/5 37 / 65
Peter Kuhn Men Cat 4/5 999 / 65

Ophir Road Race (Jul 7 2018)

Rees Madsen Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 21

Busiest Racers

in last months
Dave Mingori 161
Jacob Lipcon 94
Jeremy Cratty 85
Robert Raymond 75
Richard Batten 65
Chris Pare 63
Rees Madsen 60
Chris Busick 58
John Raguin 57
Michael Westberry 57
Brian Massey 56
Aj Camelio 54
Derin Iscan 53
Patrick Collins 50
Jason Tinkov 47
Christo Tinkov 47
Cuneyt Iscan 46
Tyler Riegel 44
Kevin Teves 44
Keohane Mike 41
Christopher Gibson 41
Joshua Burgel 40
Thomas Coleman 40
P j Mcquade 39
John Ehrlinger 37
Peter Kuhn 34
Brad Bradford 33
Paul Luttik 33
Erik Boos 32
Brian Anderson 32
Tucker Wetmore 31
Oscar Purwin 30
Nick Leger 30
Antony Haivanis 28
Scott Conchieri 28
Nolan Garon 28
Andrew Piper 27
Ken Chadwick 27
Mark Miller 25
Fintan Duffy 25
Todd Jewett 23
David Mccay 23
Winslow Woodacre 23
Benjamin Koyle 21
David Dzikiewicz 19
Michael Condon 19
Chris Mitchell 19
Ryan Tomb 18
Donald Kirouac 18
Brian Haugli 17
John Smith 16
Sarah Shipley 15
Sharon Benedict 15
Michael Rose 15
Christopher Cugini 14
Caleb Goodhouse 14
Ian Stratton 14
Robert Dibattista 14
Ron Hagen 13
John Morrissey 13
John Steiger 13
Conor Grogan 13
Stefan Wawersik 12
Jason Croteau 12
Emmanuel Loaiza 10
Joe Magro 10
Reid Purwin 10
Megan Woodacre 10
Rob Callahan 9
Len Engel 9
Eric Brown 9
Mark Daniels 8
Ethan Terrill 8
Mohinish Vinnakota 8
Douglas Burdi 8
Phil Pereira 8
Jerome Guerard 8
Roy Van cleef 8
Josh Merchant 7
Bill Burke 7
Andrew Gestrich 7
Todd Savage 7
Mark Bernard 7
Jake Sholomith 7
Ronald Garon 7
Christian Boos 6
Chris Mitchell 6
Vladimir Scerbin 6
Karen Mackin 6
Bryan Germain 6
Michael Chiauzzi 6
Joshua Merchant 5
Michael Cole 5
William Turner 5
Daniels Mark 5
Ryan Hopping 5
Brian Palmer 5
Jerry Hughes 5
Marc Cedrone 5
Lisa Holt 5