Log In

Team Overview: Westwood Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Summer Open (Jul 30 2022)

Olga Grishina Women Senior Cat4/5 4 / 12

CRCA Club Series (Jul 17 2022)

Olga Grishina Women Cat 4/5 3 / 23

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 14 2022)

Eric Perkins Men 65+ 1 / 6

A.C. Daughtry Security H2H Race #3, The Ringwood Rumble (Apr 16 2022)

Eric Carlson Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 20 2022)

Eric Perkins Men Masters 50+ 25 / 50

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (Aug 14 2021)

Eric Perkins Men 55+ 6 / 16

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 8 2021)

Patrick Driscoll Men Masters 50+ 13 / 16
Christian Kaefer Men Masters 50+ 14 / 16

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 1 2021)

Christian Kaefer Men Masters 50+ 12 / 28

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 24 2021)

Eric Perkins Men 55+ 10 / 15
Theo Spilka Men 55+ 14 / 15

A.C. Daughtry Security H2H Race, The 25th Annual Bulldog Rump presente (Jul 18 2021)

Eric Carlson Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

Allamuchy Time Trial (Jun 26 2021)

Eric Perkins Men 55+ 7 / 19
Theo Spilka Men 55+ 16 / 19

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

Theo Spilka Men 4/5 27 / 56

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 7 2020)

Christian Kaefer Men Masters 50+ 23 / 47

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Sep 8 2019)

John Muoio Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 36

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Romel Campbell Men Cat3/4 62 / 97

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 15 2019)

Christian Kaefer senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 10 2019)

Christian Kaefer Men Masters 40+ 21 / 71

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 8 2019)

Christian Kaefer senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ 37 / 24

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2019)

Romel Campbell Men Cat3/4 45 / 58
Christian Kaefer Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 28

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 1 2019)

Christian Kaefer senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 27 2019)

Theo Spilka Men Masters 55+ Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 2

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 21 2019)

Theo Spilka Masters 55+ Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 5

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 40+ 57 / 77

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ 17 / 34

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ 17 / 30
Christian Kaefer Men Masters 45+ 28 / 30
Romel Campbell Men Masters 45+ 30 / 30

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ 21 / 34

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Romel Campbell Men Cat3 124 / 85

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

Christian Kaefer Men Cat3 17 / 89
Romel Campbell Men Cat3 146 / 89

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2019)

Olga Grishina Women Non Bike Cat5 3 / 5

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Andrew Schmidt Men Master 50+ 16 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Romel Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 89 / 104

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 40+ 64 / 101

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 6 2019)

Christian Kaefer senior Cat 1/2/3 47 / 52

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Romel Campbell Men Cat3 161 / 95

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

John Muoio Men Masters 55+ 14 / 20

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Christian Kaefer Men Masters 55+ 15 / 73

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 18 2019)

Olga Grishina Women Non B 3 / 6

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 50+ 51 / 30
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 50+ 56 / 30

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2019)

Olga Grishina Women Non Bike B (Cat 5) 3 / 5

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 13 2019)

Theo Spilka Men Masters 55+ 9 / 10

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 45+ 40 / 41
Christian Kaefer Men Masters 55+ 12 / 48
Romel Campbell Men Masters 55+ 40 / 48

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 30 2019)

Olga Grishina Women Non- Cat5 3 / 7

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2019)

Christian Kaefer Men Masters 50+ 22 / 42
Romel Campbell Men Masters 50+ 33 / 42
Romel Campbell Men Masters 40+ 43 / 55

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2019)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 40+ 51 / 41
Christian Kaefer Men Masters 50+ 9 / 30
Romel Campbell Men Masters 50+ 60 / 30

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 50+ 114 / 59
Romel Campbell Men Masters 40+ 149 / 87

Silver Mine Time Trial - Westwood Cycle (Aug 25 2018)

Olga Grishina Women Non Bike Cat5 2 / 6
Nicholas Gammel Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 2
Michal Seidenman WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 6
Theo Spilka Men Cat4/5 7 / 9

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 18 2018)

Romel Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 82

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2018)

Romel Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 155 / 99

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 40-99 50 / 91

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Theo Spilka Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 25

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 8 2018)

Romel Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 88 / 91

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Romel Campbell Men Cat3 49 / 78

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 24 2018)

John Muoio Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 14

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 16 2018)

Theo Spilka Men Masters 55+ 10 / 10

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 16 2018)

Romel Campbell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 199 / 108

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 40+ 45 / 105

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 45+ 13 / 22
Romel Campbell Men Masters 55+ 38 / 19

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 55+ 126 / 72
Romel Campbell Men Masters 40+ 187 / 103

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 55+ 53 / 39
Romel Campbell Men Masters 45+ 75 / 57

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

David Freifelder Men Masters 35+ 6 / 14

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 5 2018)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 40+ 60 / 99

AC Daughtry Security H2H Race #2 Ringwood Rumble (Apr 15 2018)

Eric Carlson Men 45+ Cat 2 18 / 11

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Theo Spilka Men Cat4/5 11 / 16

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Theo Spilka C (4/5) Race 36 miles 35 / 60

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 31 2018)

Sarah Mellies Women Non Bike Open 1 / 2
Eric Perkins Men Masters 60+ 8 / 9

Florida State Road Race Championships - Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Susan Andersson Women Master 50-59 3 / 6

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Sarah Mellies Women Cat 4 6 / 7
David Phimsipasom Men Cat 4 3 / 11

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

David Freifelder Men Master 40+ 5 / 25

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

David Freifelder Men Master 40+ 16 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

David Freifelder Men Master 40+ 5 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

David Freifelder Men Master 40+ 4 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

David Freifelder Men Master 40+ 9 / 33

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 27 2017)

John Muoio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 30

Silvermine Time Trial (Aug 26 2017)

Mike Go Men Non Cat4/5 9 / 19
Rodrigo Rubiano Men Cat4/5 7 / 13
Sarah Mellies Women Non Cat4/5 4 / 11
Olga Grishina Women Non Cat4/5 6 / 11
David Phimsipasom Men Open 11 / 11

2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Sarah Mellies WoMen Merckx 1 / 1
David Phimsipasom Men 30-34 2 / 4

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Andrew Schmidt Men 50+ (1-4) 26 / 43
David Freifelder Men 40+ (1-3) 6 / 29

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 12 2017)

Rodrigo Rubiano Men Cat4/5 10 / 13
Sarah Mellies WoMen Cat4/5 3 / 7
Mike Go Non B Cat4/5 10 / 13
David Phimsipasom Men Open 8 / 9

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 10 2017)

Daniel Goldsmith senior Cat 4/5 40 / 53

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 3 2017)

Romel Campbell senior Cat 1/2/3 46 / 54

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Rodrigo Rubiano Men Masters 40+ 6 / 12
Sarah Mellies Women Cat 4/5 2 / 4

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 27 2017)

Romel Campbell senior Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Romel Campbell Men Cat3 35 / 65

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

David Phimsipasom Men Masters 30+ 2 / 8
Rodrigo Rubiano Men Open 13 / 17
Sarah Mellies Women Non Cat4/5 1 / 10

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 20 2017)

Romel Campbell senior Cat 1/2/3 33 / 47

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 16 2017)

Sarah Mellies WoMen Non- Cat4/5 3 / 10
Rodrigo Rubiano Men Cat4/5 3 / 10
David Phimsipasom Men Open 6 / 7

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Theo Spilka Men Cat 3/4 999 / 40
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 38
David Freifelder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 18

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ 15 / 29
David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 34
David Phimsipasom Men Cat4/5 16 / 65

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ 10 / 42
Romel Campbell Men Masters 45+ 37 / 42
David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 29
David Phimsipasom Men Cat4/5 38 / 63

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 45+ 23 / 35
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ 25 / 35
David Phimsipasom Men Cat4/5 56 / 76
David Freifelder Men 45+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 34

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ 14 / 31
David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 35
David Phimsipasom Men Cat4/5 7 / 71

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 6 2017)

Daniel Goldsmith senior Cat 4/5 40 / 43

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 29 2017)

David Freifelder senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Romel Campbell senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 22 2017)

Romel Campbell senior Cat 1/2/3 33 / 35

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 17 2017)

Rodrigo Rubiano Men Cat4/5 4 / 14
Sarah Mellies Women Non Cat4/5 4 / 11
David Phimsipasom Men Open 6 / 6

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Andrew Schmidt Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 37

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 8 2017)

Romel Campbell senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Eric Perkins senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

David Phimsipasom Men Cat 5 1 / 27

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 4 2017)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 45+ 24 / 40
John Muoio Men Masters 55+ 15 / 30
Romel Campbell Men Masters 55+ 16 / 30

WATERMELON CRITERIUM (Jun 3 2017)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 55+ 4 / 13
David Phimsipasom Men Cat4/5 2 / 28
Romel Campbell Men Masters 45+ 19 / 32

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Susan Andersson Women Masters 55-59 5 / 15

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 1 2017)

Romel Campbell senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 41

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 73 / 97

Kingwood TT (May 27 2017)

Mike Go Non Cat4/5 12 / 23
Rodrigo Rubiano Men Cat4/5 6 / 22
David Freifelder Men Masters 35+ 1 / 13

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 55+ 19 / 42
Theo Spilka Men Masters 55+ 25 / 42

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2017)

David Phimsipasom Men 4/5 5 / 31

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

David Freifelder Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 13
Sarah Mellies WoMen Cat4/5 13 / 15
David Phimsipasom Men Cat5 23 / 40

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships p/b EDDY MERCKX BICYCLES (May 7 2017)

David Phimsipasom Men Cat5 4 / 33

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 6 2017)

Rodrigo Rubiano Men Cat4/5 3 / 19
David Freifelder Men Open 4 / 11
David Phimsipasom Men Open 10 / 11

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Romel Campbell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 72
John Muoio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 59
Romel Campbell Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 59

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

David Phimsipasom Men Open 8 / 14
Rodrigo Rubiano Men Cat4/5 7 / 15

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

David Freifelder Men Open 4 / 14
David Phimsipasom Men Open 9 / 14
Rodrigo Rubiano Men Cat4/5 7 / 23
Theo Spilka Men Masters 55+ 15 / 21

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 9 2017)

Rodrigo Rubiano Men Cat 4-5 1 / 16
David Phimsipasom Men Senior 4 / 5

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 55+ 25 / 38
David Freifelder Men Masters 35+ 2 / 42

A.C. Daughtry Security H2H Race #1, Mayhem Mountain Bike Race (Mar 25 2017)

Eric Carlson CAT 2 MEN 50+ 16 / 16

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

David Phimsipasom Men Cat 5 2 / 27

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 28 2016)

Romel Campbell Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 28
John Muoio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 28
Romel Campbell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 45

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Sarah Mellies Women Non 6 / 14
Olga Grishina Women Non 9 / 14
David Freifelder Men Open 5 / 10
David Phimsipasom Men Open 7 / 10

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 20 2016)

David Phimsipasom Men Cat4/5 1 / 14
Steven Goldman Men Masters 45+ 4 / 9

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 40

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

John Muoio Men Masters 55+ 8 / 33
Romel Campbell Men Masters 55+ 19 / 33

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat3 26 / 40
Romel Campbell Men Cat3 34 / 40
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat4 29 / 34

Kingwood TT (Aug 6 2016)

Steven Goldman Men Masters 45+ 8 / 11

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 35+ 21 / 27
John Muoio Men Masters 55+ 12 / 31
Romel Campbell Men Masters 55+ 13 / 31
John Muoio Men Masters 45+ 20 / 37

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 23 2016)

David Phimsipasom Men Cat4/5 1 / 15
Steven Goldman Men Masters 45+ 6 / 13

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Andrew Schmidt Men Master 50+ 20 / 69

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 17 2016)

David Phimsipasom Men Cat4/5 1 / 15
Steven Goldman Men Masters 45+ 4 / 6

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat3 26 / 51

Pottstown Criterium (Jul 10 2016)

John Muoio Men 55+ Masters 12 / 29

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat3 34 / 47

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat3 35 / 55

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 29
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat3 20 / 52

The New Jersey State Bicycle Championships-Cr (Jun 26 2016)

David Phimsipasom Men Cat5 12 / 22

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 25 2016)

David Phimsipasom Men Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Sarah Mellies Women Non Bike 1 / 5

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 25 2016)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 45+ 17 / 22
Romel Campbell Men Masters 55+ 16 / 27

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Andrew Schmidt Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 41

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

John Muoio Master 50+ 10 / 53
John Mudio Master 50+ 51 / 53

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Steven Tinston Men Master Masters 60+ 999 / 9

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 55+ 10 / 21
Romel Campbell Men Masters 35+ 10 / 16

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 50+ Cat1/2/3 37 / 63

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Tongwoo Tony kim Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 50 / 51

N.J Masters Road Race Championship (May 22 2016)

Romel Campbell Men MR 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 33

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Tongwoo Tony kim Men Category 4 - Open/Team 73 / 79
Andrew Schmidt Masters Men 50+ 8 / 21

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

John Muoio Men Masters 55+ 14 / 46
Romel Campbell Men Masters 55+ 16 / 46
Romel Campbell Men Masters 35+ 49 / 76

Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (May 14 2016)

David Phimsipasom Men Cat4/5 2 / 18
Steven Goldman Men Masters 45+ 2 / 21

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 43 / 79

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 7 2016)

David Phimsipasom Men Cat4/5 2 / 16
Steven Goldman Men Masters 45+ 2 / 13

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 23 2016)

David Phimsipasom Men Cat4/5 3 / 18
Steven Goldman Men Masters 45+ 1 / 8

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 17 2016)

David Phimsipasom Men Cat4/5 1 / 22
Steven Tinston Men Masters 55+ 15 / 22
Steven Goldman Men Masters 45+ 1 / 9

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

Theo Spilka Men Masters 55+ 16 / 29
David Phimsipasom Men Cat4/5 2 / 24
Steven Goldman Men Masters 45+ 3 / 9
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Non 10 / 31

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 10 2016)

David Phimsipasom Men Cat 4-5 3 / 20
Steven Goldman Men Master 45-54 1 / 5

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Steven Tinston Men Masters 45+ 52 / 54

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 45+ 43 / 59
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 35+ 35 / 62
Romel Campbell Men Masters 35+ 43 / 62
Andrew Schmidt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 81

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat4/5-2 43 / 67

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 4 15 / 91
Harold Chang Men Cat 4 27 / 91
Eric Carlson Men Cat 4 75 / 91
Eric Carlson Men Cat 4/5 59 / 69
Harold Chang Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat4/5-2 10 / 70

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Romel Campbell Men senior Cat 3 30 / 45

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 7 2015)

Romel Campbell Men 45+ 29 / 43

NYS Time Trial Championship (Aug 30 2015)

Steven Tinston Men Masters 60-64 6 / 8

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 22 2015)

Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Sarah Mellies Women Non- Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
David Phimsipasom Men Non- Open 7 / 18
Chris Grech Men Non- Open 17 / 18

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

John Muoio Men Master 55+ 13 / 32
Romel Campbell Men Master 55+ 16 / 32
Andrew Schmidt Men Master 45+ 29 / 54

The Jersey Devil (Aug 8 2015)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat3 9 / 18

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 1 2015)

David Phimsipasom Men Non 8 / 30
Michael Camacho Men Non 15 / 30
Mike Go Men Non 22 / 30
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat4/5 1 / 13

Freedom Tour (Jul 26 2015)

David Phimsipasom Men Cat 5 9 / 24
John Muoio Men 55+ Masters 4 / 21
Romel Campbell Men 55+ Masters 20 / 21
David Phimsipasom Men Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Romel Campbell Men 35+ Masters 26 / 35

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 19 2015)

Romel Campbell Men 55+ Masters 14 / 34
Romel Campbell Men 45+ Masters 24 / 35

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Eric Carlson M50+ 45 / 50

Liberty Cycle New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2015)

John Muoio Men Cat 3 33 / 41
David Phimsipasom Men Cat 5 16 / 19

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jul 11 2015)

Chris Facas Men Master 45+ 9 / 11
David Phimsipasom Men Non 13 / 15
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat4/5 4 / 15

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Andrew Schmidt Men Master Masters 40+ 18 / 30

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 8

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 16

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 20

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

David Phimsipasom Men Cat 5 9 / 34
Michael Camacho Men Cat 5 32 / 34
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 4 7 / 52
Harold Chang Men Master 40+ Cat 45 5 / 37

Augusta Training Series (Jun 9 2015)

David Freifelder A Race 5 / 22

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Andrew Schmidt Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 39 / 57

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 47

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 31 2015)

Romel Campbell Men 55+ Masters 18 / 40
Andrew Schmidt Men 45+ Masters 31 / 54
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

John Muoio Men Cat 3 68 / 89

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

David Freifelder Men Master 40+ 8 / 32

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

David Freifelder Men Master 40+ 2 / 27

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

David Freifelder Men Master 40+ 12 / 29

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 4/5 6 / 22

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

David Freifelder Men Master 40+ 3 / 32

Upper Freehold ITT (May 16 2015)

Steven Goldman Men Master 45+ 1 / 13
Mahesh Moorjani Men Non 25 / 30
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat4/5 1 / 17
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 8 / 17

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Andrew Schmidt Men Master 45+ 16 / 41
David Freifelder Men Master 35+ 6 / 21
Gregg Cosgrove Men Cat 3 43 / 88

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 4-5 3 / 15
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4-5 6 / 15
David Phimsipasom Men Non 9 / 23
Chris Grech Men Non 19 / 23
Steven Tinston Men Master 55-64 12 / 18

Augusta Training Series (May 5 2015)

Andrew Schmidt A Race 6 / 17

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 3 2015)

Romel Campbell Men 45+ Masters 26 / 43
Romel Campbell Men 55+ Masters 11 / 28
John Muoio Men 55+ Masters 22 / 28

2015 High Point Hill Climb (May 2 2015)

David Freifelder Sr Men 13 / 14
David Phimsipasom Non TT Men 16 / 24
Tongwoo Tony kim Cat 4-5 Men 11 / 19

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 25 2015)

Steven Goldman Men Master 45+ 1 / 11
David Phimsipasom Men Non 10 / 25
Steven Tinston Men Master 55+ 8 / 15
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat4/5 4 / 22
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 5 / 22

Augusta Training Series (Apr 21 2015)

David Freifelder A Race 1 / 21

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 18 2015)

Steven Goldman Men Master 45+ 1 / 13
Mahesh Moorjani Men Non 17 / 22
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat4/5 5 / 17
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 6 / 17
Gregg Cosgrove Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 9

Augusta Training Series (Apr 14 2015)

David Freifelder A Race 1 / 19

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 12 2015)

Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 4-5 2 / 14
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4-5 4 / 14

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

John Muoio Men 55+ Masters 14 / 34
Romel Campbell Men 55+ Masters 23 / 34
Romel Campbell Men 45+ Masters 52 / 58
John Muoio Men Cat 3/4 21 / 63

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 4 2015)

Steven Goldman Men Master 45+ 1 / 13
Chris Grech Men Non 14 / 21
Mahesh Moorjani Men Non 16 / 21
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat4/5 4 / 22
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 6 / 22
Gregg Cosgrove Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 8
William O'donnell Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 8

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 4 4 / 44

Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Romel Campbell Men 45-99 Master 18 / 41

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 16 2014)

Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat4/5 5 / 20
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 8 / 20
Chris Grech Men Cat4/5 17 / 20
Chris Facas Men Master 45+ 7 / 19
Steven Goldman Men Master 45+ 18 / 19
Steven Tinston Men Master 55+ 19 / 21
William O'donnell Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 5

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 14 2014)

Romel Campbell Senior cat 1/2/3 51 / 55

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)

Steven Goldman Men Master 45+ 1 / 10
Chris Facas Men Master 45+ 7 / 10
Chris Grech Men Non 18 / 31
Mahesh Moorjani Men Non 22 / 31
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Non 30 / 31
Steven Tinston Men Master 55+ 6 / 10
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 6 / 28
Eric Carlson Men Cat4/5 17 / 28
Theo Spilka Men Cat4/5 20 / 28
Stephen Katz Men Cat4/5 27 / 28
William O'donnell Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 5
David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 5

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Andrew Schmidt 40+ 33 / 35

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 7 2014)

Romel Campbell Senior cat 1/2/3 36 / 48

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

David Freifelder Men Master 40+ 9 / 15

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

David Freifelder Men Master 40+ 11 / 19

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

David Freifelder Men Master 40+ 4 / 19

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

David Freifelder Men Master 40+ 4 / 15

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 31 2014)

John Muoio Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 33
Romel Campbell Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 33

Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)

John Muoio Men Cat 3 25 / 31
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat4/5 14 / 36
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 19 / 36
Mahesh Moorjani Men Cat4/5 33 / 36
John Muoio Men Master 55+ 12 / 25

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)

John Muoio Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 41
Romel Campbell Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 39 / 41

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Theo Spilka Men 4 Open 86 / 100

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)

Steven Goldman Men Master 45+ 1 / 9
Chris Facas Men Master 45+ 4 / 9
Steven Tinston Men Out of State 16 / 22
Anthony Sambrato Men Out of State 18 / 22

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 17 2014)

Harold Chang Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 38
Mahesh Moorjani Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 38
Theo Spilka Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 38
John Muoio Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 40
Romel Campbell Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 40

New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)

John Muoio Men Masters 45+ 16 / 59
Romel Campbell Men Masters 45+ 18 / 59
Romel Campbell Men Masters 35+ 48 / 55
John Muoio Men Masters 55+ 9 / 31

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

David Freifelder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 20 / 25

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 10 2014)

Romel Campbell Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior (60 Minutes) 37 / 39
Chris Grech Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 24 / 46
Anthony Sambrato Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 25 / 46
Mahesh Moorjani Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 37 / 46

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Romel Campbell Men Master 45+ 15 / 86

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)

John Muoio Men Master 45+ 17 / 39

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 33
David Freifelder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 27

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 26 2014)

Romel Campbell Senior cat 1/2/3 34 / 35
Theo Spilka Senior cat 4/5 21 / 40
Mahesh Moorjani Senior cat 4/5 33 / 40

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men Master 45+ 15 / 23

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men Master 45+ 16 / 27

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

John Muoio Men Masters 45+ 19 / 60
John Muoio Men Masters 55+ 23 / 40

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)

Steven Tinston Men Master 60+ 4 / 6
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4/5 Amateur 2 / 8

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men Master 45+ 15 / 24

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men Master 45+ 11 / 24

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 19 2014)

Romel Campbell Senior cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Mahesh Moorjani Senior cat 4/5 37 / 45

Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)

Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 3 / 29
Steven Goldman Men Master 45+ 1 / 12

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

David Freifelder Men Master 40+ 18 / 59

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 53

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Romel Campbell Men Cat 3 63 / 95

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)

Mahesh Moorjani Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 47
Romel Campbell Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 39

Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)

John Muoio Men Masters 55+ 9 / 17

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 29 2014)

Mahesh Moorjani Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 45 / 50
Romel Campbell Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 37 / 43

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 45+ 57 / 97
John Muoio Men Masters 45+ 61 / 97
Romel Campbell Men Cat 3 70 / 98
John Muoio Men Cat 3 84 / 98

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

David Freifelder Men 40+ 28 / 45

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

David Freifelder Men 40+ 4 / 35

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

David Freifelder Men 40+ 17 / 45

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

David Freifelder Men 40+ 42 / 45

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

Romel Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 94
Romel Campbell Men Cat 3 68 / 77

Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)

Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 1 / 20
Steven Goldman Men Master 45+ 1 / 19
Chris Facas Men Master 45+ 15 / 19

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men Masters Cat 1-3 17 / 59
David Freifelder Men Masters Cat 1-3 45 / 59

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

David Freifelder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 29

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

Gregory Keller Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 103
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4 Senior 68 / 103
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 78
Theo Spilka Men Cat 4/5 Senior 55 / 78

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Chris Facas Men Master 45-54 (10 Miles) 10 / 20
Andrew Schmidt Men Master 45-54 (10 Miles) 13 / 20
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4/5 Open (10 Miles) 1 / 26
Theo Spilka Men Cat 4/5 Open (10 Miles) 14 / 26
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Non TT Bike Open (10 Miles) 16 / 36
David Freifelder Men Senior Open (10 Miles) 4 / 10

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Theo Spilka Men Category 4 17 / 37

2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)

David Freifelder Senior Men (P12345) 5 / 19
Tongwoo Tony kim Non TT Bike Men 8 / 19
Chris Facas Masters 45+ Men 13 / 17
Anthony Sambrato Cat 4-5 Men 10 / 23

Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)

Romel Campbell Men - Pro123 37 / 87

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)

Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 4 / 19
Steven Goldman Men Master 45+ 1 / 19
Chris Facas Men Master 45+ 13 / 19

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 5 14 / 28
Mauricio Delgado Men Cat 5 17 / 28
Mahesh Moorjani Men Cat 5 26 / 28
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4 34 / 41

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 2 / 22
Theo Spilka Men Cat4/5 14 / 22
Steven Goldman Men Master 45+ 1 / 19
Chris Facas Men Master 45+ 15 / 19
David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 7

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Mahesh Moorjani Men Cat 5 30 / 33

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 6 2014)

Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4-5 Open 1 / 10
Chris Facas Men Master 45-54 9 / 12

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 5 C 25 / 43

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 12 / 41
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ 35 / 47
David Freifelder Men Masters 35+ 1 / 29
Eric Perkins Men Masters 55+ 24 / 32

Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)

Mahesh Moorjani Men Cat 5 27 / 28

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 35+ 28 / 52
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 35+ 29 / 52
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ 3 / 34
Romel Campbell Men Masters 45+ 18 / 34

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Harold Chang Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 54
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 54

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)

David Freifelder Men Masters 35+ 6 / 64
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 35+ 29 / 64
Romel Campbell Men Masters 35+ 35 / 64
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ 12 / 34
Romel Campbell Men Masters 45+ 16 / 34
David Freifelder Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 72

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 5 34 / 50
Mauricio Delgado Men Cat 5 46 / 50
Mahesh Moorjani Men Cat 5 47 / 50
Theo Spilka Men Cat 4 28 / 40

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)

William O'donnell Men Masters 35+ 2 / 76
David Freifelder Men Masters 35+ 12 / 76
Romel Campbell Men Masters 35+ 41 / 76
Romel Campbell Men Masters 45+ 28 / 46
David Freifelder Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 79

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 5 4 / 47

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)

David Freifelder Men Masters 35+ 2 / 60
William O'donnell Men Masters 35+ 5 / 60
David Freifelder Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 48

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Tongwoo Tony kim Men 5 Senior 10 / 64
Mahesh Moorjani Men 4 Senior 55 / 69

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 5 9 / 41

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)

Romel Campbell Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 24 / 31
Romel Campbell Men cat 3 senior 19+ 37 / 51
Masha Schneider Women cat 1/2/3 senior 19+ 16 / 22

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 Open 23 / 69

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Vincent c. Moran Men 50+ 36 / 42

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Andrew Schmidt Men Category3/4 40+ 16 / 28

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Vincent c. Moran Men 50+ 36 / 42

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Vincent c. Moran Men 50+ 39 / 42

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 25 2013)

John Muoio Men Master 45+ 21 / 42
Romel Campbell Men Master 45+ 35 / 42
Vince Moran Men Master 55+ 13 / 21

New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)

Theo Spilka Men 50+/ 60+ 25 / 47

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Masha Schneider Women CAT 3/4 1 / 19

New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Vince Moran Men Cat 4 29 / 42

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Andrew Schmidt Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 25 / 45
Vincent c. Moran Cat 4 Men 35+ 58 / 72

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Romel Campbell Men Cat 3 Open 51 / 94

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Vincent c. Moran Men Masters 50+ 30 / 31

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Vincent c. Moran Men Masters 50+ 30 / 34

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Vincent c. Moran Men Masters 50+ 33 / 34

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Vincent c. Moran Men Masters 50+ 23 / 34

Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)

Harold Chang Men Cat4/5 1 / 47
Masha Schneider Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 15
Masha Schneider Men Cat 3 29 / 35

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Anthony Sambrato Men 4/5 5 / 11

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

Vincent c. Moran Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 29

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)

David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 10
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 2 / 15

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)

Theo Spilka Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 74

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 46
Eric Carlson Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 44 / 46

New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)

Vincent c. Moran masters Men 55/65 -35/45/55 women 14 / 30
Romel Campbell Masters Men 45 Plus 17 / 48

Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)

David Freifelder SENIOR MEN CAT 12345 1 / 3
Anthony Sambrato SENIOR MEN 4 - 5 2 / 6
Jonathan Moore EDDY FOR MEN CATEGORY 11 / 13

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Andrew Schmidt Masters 40+ (1-4) 17 / 32

Augusta Training Series (Jul 2 2013)

David Freifelder Arace 3 / 14

Augusta Training Series (Jun 25 2013)

Andrew Schmidt Masters 6 / 12

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Harold Chang Men Cat 4/5 5 / 66
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4/5 42 / 66
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ 28 / 40
Vince Moran Men Masters 45+ 29 / 40

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Vince Moran Men Masters 45+ 29 / 40
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ 36 / 40

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4/5 29 / 59
Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ 14 / 37
Vince Moran Men Masters 45+ 31 / 37

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Theo Spilka Masters Men 40+ 28 / 43

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Harold Chang Cat 5 Men 2 / 43
Anthony Sambrato Cat 5 Men 21 / 43

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Andrew Schmidt Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 23 / 64

CRCA FBF Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Theo Spilka Men 4 18 / 36

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)

David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 13
Anthony Sambrato Men OutOfState 10 / 20

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Harold Chang Men Cat 5 Open 2 / 43
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 5 Open 21 / 43

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)

Romel Campbell Cat 1/2/3 44 / 53
Vince Moran Cat 4/5 19 / 47
Theo Spilka Cat 4/5 28 / 47

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Romel Campbell Men Master 45+ 106 / 107

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

David Freifelder Men 2 9 / 65
Vincent c. Moran Men 50+/60+ 21 / 33

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

David Freifelder Men 2 36 / 48
Vincent c. Moran Men 50+/60+ 22 / 33

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

David Freifelder Men 2 40 / 65
Vincent c. Moran Men 50+/60+ 22 / 33

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

David Freifelder Men 2 21 / 66
Vincent c. Moran Men 50+/60+ 25 / 33

Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)

David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 14
Masha Schneider Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 5 / 19

Augusta Training Series (May 14 2013)

David Freifelder Arace 3 / 21

Augusta Training Series (May 7 2013)

David Freifelder Arace 7 / 14

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)

Masha Schneider Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 13
Harold Chang Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 41
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 41
Harold Chang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 44

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Theo Spilka Men Master 45+ 25 / 31
Vince Moran Men Master 45+ 29 / 31
Masha Schneider Men Cat 4 19 / 19

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Theo Spilka Men Master 45+ 25 / 31
Vince Moran Men Master 45+ 29 / 31
Masha Schneider Men Cat 4 19 / 19

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4-5 Open 10 / 17
David Freifelder Men Senior Men Open 1 / 9

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)

Romel Campbell Men Masters Open 45+ 21 / 28

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)

David Freifelder Men Senior Open 4 / 23

The Hillside Centennial Criterion (Apr 27 2013)

Tongwoo Tony kim Cat 5 7 / 10

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Theo Spilka Men Cat 4 23 / 46
Harold Chang Men Cat 5 2 / 31
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 5 7 / 31
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 5 11 / 31

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)

David Freifelder Men Senior M 1 / 6

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)

David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 17
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat4/5 9 / 27

Augusta Training Series (Apr 16 2013)

David Freifelder Men Arace 2 / 19

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)

Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 5 2 / 33
Harold Chang Men Cat 5 4 / 33
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 5 14 / 33

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Andrew Schmidt Men 45+ 18 / 86
David Freifelder Men 35+ 5 / 58

Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)

Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4/5 Open 5 / 16

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)

Harold Chang Men Cat 5 2 / 35
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat 5 14 / 35
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 5 18 / 35

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

Vince Moran Men Cat3/4 28 / 55
Masha Schneider Women Cat 4 3 / 17
Harold Chang Men Cat4/5 10 / 60
Tongwoo Tony kim Men Cat4/5 32 / 60
Romel Campbell Men Master 45+ 28 / 63
John Muoio Men Master 45+ 31 / 63
Romel Campbell Men Master 35+ 35 / 65

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Vincent c. Moran B (3/4) Race 48 miles 73 / 94
David Freifelder A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 14 / 93
Troy Kimball A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 15 / 93

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat3/4 Senior 36 / 64
Andrew Schmidt Men Master 45+ 40 / 51
Harold Chang Men Cat 5 4 / 38
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 5 21 / 38

Battenspring Classic (Mar 24 2013)

Alex Baron B RACE 16 / 24

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)

Eric Perkins Men Master 45+ 19 / 28

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

David Freifelder A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 62 / 106

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Theo Spilka Men Cat 4 53 / 61
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 5 37 / 41

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)

Eric Perkins Men Master 45+ 17 / 34

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Harold Chang Cat 5 3 / 44
Anthony Sambrato Cat 5 10 / 44

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)

David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 29
David Freifelder Men Master 35+ 2 / 27

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)

Shane Moran Men cat 3 men 19+ 24 / 42
Romel Campbell Men cat 3 men 19+ 28 / 42
Romel Campbell Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 23 / 36
Elias Ramirez Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 29 / 36
Steven Tinston Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 34 / 36

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)

Kuria Njenga Men Masters Master 40-99 27 / 36

White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)

Kuria Njenga Masters 40+ 27 / 36

Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)

Andrew Schmidt Men Master 45-99 34 / 55

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Shane Moran Men 3 7 / 59
Nick Alutin Men 3 58 / 59

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)

David Freifelder Men Master 35-99 14 / 40
Steven Tinston Men Master 55-99 9 / 21

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Shane Moran Men 3 34 / 79
Nick Alutin Men 3 57 / 79

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Vincent c. Moran Men 50+ 43 / 48
Shane Moran Men 3 11 / 79
Nick Alutin Men 3 73 / 79

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Vincent c. Moran Men 50+ 44 / 48
Shane Moran Men 3 41 / 79
Nick Alutin Men 3 67 / 79

Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)

Troy Kimball Men Master 45-99 14 / 18
David Freifelder Men Master 35-99 2 / 14

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Vincent c. Moran Men 50+ 44 / 48
Shane Moran Men 3 11 / 79
Nick Alutin Men 3 79 / 79

New Jersey Criterium Championships (Aug 26 2012)

Troy Kimball Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 29
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 22 / 32

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Steven Tinston Men Master 45+ 20 / 36

NJ State Masters/Juniors Crit Champs (Aug 19 2012)

Troy Kimball Men Master 45-99 1 / 32
Andrew Schmidt Men Master 45-99 22 / 32

Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)

Todd Cassan Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 23 / 29

Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)

Romel Campbell Men Master 35-99 44 / 59

Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)

Matthew Goldsmith Men Cat4/5 19 / 22
Steven Tinston Men Master 55-64 2 / 9
Alex Baron Men Master 55-64 6 / 9
Shane Moran Men Eddy 5 / 14

North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)

Todd Cassan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 34

Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)

Theo Spilka 4 Men 41 / 66

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Troy Kimball Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 37
Shane Moran Men Cat 3 11 / 56
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 51 / 56

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Shane Moran Men 3 16 / 56
Andrew Schmidt Men 3 46 / 56
Troy Kimball Masters 40+ (1-4) 20 / 37

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Vincent c. Moran Cat Citizens Assault on Devil's Kitchen 28 / 75
Troy Kimball Masters 40+ (1-4) 24 / 44
Shane Moran Men 3 24 / 76
Andrew Schmidt Men 3 39 / 76
Unknown Rider Men 3 50 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

David Freifelder Men Pro/1/2 19 / 101
Troy Kimball Masters 40+ (1-4) 18 / 44
Shane Moran Men 3 15 / 76
Andrew Schmidt Men 3 30 / 76
Unknown Rider Men 3 49 / 76

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Alex Baron Master Men 55-99 8 / 14
Anthony Sambrato Cat4/5 Men 8 / 14

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Troy Kimball Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 17 / 28
Shane Moran 3 Men 21 / 45
Andrew Schmidt 3 Men 33 / 45

Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)

Romel Campbell Men Master 45-99 46 / 49
Romel Campbell Men Master 35-99 17 / 41
Steven Tinston Men Master 55-99 18 / 29

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Andrew Schmidt MASTERS 40+ 41 / 58
David Freifelder PRO/1/2 42 / 48

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)

Kuria Njenga Men Cat 3 38 / 66

N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)

Alex Baron CAT 4 MEN 28 / 48
Romel Campbell CAT 3 MEN 37 / 51

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)

Steven Tinston Men Master 55-64 4 / 12

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Vince Moran Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 39 / 46
Jonathan Moore Men Cat 5 Group A 24 / 38
David Freifelder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 2 / 24
Todd Cassan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 8 / 38
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 17 / 38
Steven Tinston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 14 / 16

NJ Masters State Road Race Champonship (Jul 7 2012)

David Freifelder Men Master 35-99 28 / 33

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Maurice Worsfold Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 37

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)

Andrew Schmidt Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 21 / 44
Masha Schneider Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 10 / 29
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 38 / 44
Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 35 / 59
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 38 / 59
Nick Alutin Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 58 / 59

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Steven Tinston Men Masters 55-59 10 / 23

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)

Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 6 / 66
Nick Alutin Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 31 / 66
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 49 / 68

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 10 / 37
Vince Moran Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 25 / 37
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 42 / 65
Nick Alutin Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 55 / 58

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 21 2012)

Anthony Sambrato category 4/5 21 / 35
Chris Tarnowski Category 1/2/3 13 / 32
Romel Campbell Category 1/2/3 27 / 32

Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 2/3 75 / 90

New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)

Steven Tinston Masters 55+ 6 / 21

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)

Anthony Sambrato category 4/5 36 / 40
Chris Tarnowski Category 1/2/3 8 / 47
Romel Campbell Category 1/2/3 33 / 47

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Steven Tinston Men Master Masters 55-99 1 / 9

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Steven Tinston Men Master Masters 55-99 6 / 11

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

John Muth Masters 50-99 3 / 15
David Freifelder Men Cat1/2/3 Men 3 / 21

CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)

Kuria Njenga Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 57
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 3 44 / 58
Theo Spilka Men Cat 4 76 / 82
Anthony Sambrato Men Cat 5 17 / 42

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Andrew Schmidt Men 3 55 / 86
David Freifelder Men 2 19 / 70

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Romel Campbell Men Master 50-99 38 / 74
Steven Tinston Men Master 50-99 40 / 74

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

David Freifelder Men 2 36 / 79
Andrew Schmidt Men 3 57 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

David Freifelder Men 2 15 / 79
Andrew Schmidt Men 3 45 / 86

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 26 2012)

Todd Cassan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 82

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

David Freifelder Men 2 52 / 79
Andrew Schmidt Men 3 69 / 86

Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)

Steven Tinston Master Men 55-99 4 / 20
John Muth Cat4/5 Men 3 / 24

Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)

Steven Tinston Men Masters 55-59 17 / 23

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)

Nick Alutin Men Cat 3/4 20 / 57

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)

David Freifelder Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 20
Andrew Schmidt 3 Men 18 / 37

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Shane Moran Men 3 6 / 36

Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)

Romel Campbell Men Masters 35-39 15 / 26
Steven Tinston Men Masters 55-59 9 / 28

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Shane Moran Men 3 9 / 36

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Shane Moran Men 3 6 / 43
Chris Tarnowski Men 3 42 / 43

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Shane Moran Men 3 19 / 43
Chris Tarnowski Men 3 36 / 43

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)

Bryan Dobes Men Cat 1/2/3 14-99 4 / 19
David Freifelder Men Cat 1/2/3 14-99 5 / 19

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 21 2012)

John Muth Cat4/5 Men 2 / 10
Chris Facas Masters 35-99 5 / 8
Eric Perkins Masters 55-99 55 1 / 1
John Muth Men Cat4/5 Men 4 / 34
Eric Perkins Masters 55-99 11 / 14
Chris Facas Masters 35-99 40 1 / 1

Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

John Muth Men Cat 4/5 Open 3 / 31
Steven Tinston Men 55+ Master 55-64 2 / 16

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Alex Baron Cat 4 (Blue) 70 / 92
Andrew Schmidt Cat 3 (Yellow) 28 / 107
Shane Moran Cat 3 (Yellow) 29 / 107
Kuria Njenga Cat 3 (Yellow) 53 / 107
Chris Tarnowski Cat 3 (Yellow) 76 / 107
David Freifelder Masters 30 10 / 107
Todd Cassan Cat 2 64 / 136

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat3/4 49 / 60
Mark Caron Men Cat4/5 52 / 60
Steven Tinston Men Master 45-99 41 / 61
Romel Campbell Men Master 45-99 45 / 61
Andrew Schmidt Men Master 45-99 48 / 61
Romel Campbell Men Master 35-99 40 / 57
Steven Tinston Men Master 55-99 2 / 39

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Troy Kimball Pro/1/2/3 39 / 89
Shane Moran Pro/1/2/3 73 / 89

The TriFecta Omnium - RR (Mar 11 2012)

Diane Mcnally Women CAT 4 SENIOR 50+ 4 / 7

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

David Freifelder Pro/1/2/3 53 / 66

The TriFecta Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Diane Mcnally Women CAT 4 SENIOR 35+ 1 / 1

The TriFecta Omnium - TT (Mar 10 2012)

Diane Mcnally Women CAT 4 SENIOR 35+ 4 / 10

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Todd Cassan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 100

Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)

Andrew Schmidt Men 3/4 9 / 34
Shane Moran Men 3/4 13 / 34

28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)

Steven Tinston Men Masters 45+ 21 / 22

2011 New Jersey State Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 21 2011)

Romel Campbell MASTER MEN 35-44 15 / 24

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Troy Kimball Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 5 / 42
Todd Cassan Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 15 / 42

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Vince Moran Masters 50+ 33 / 57
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 21 / 61

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Troy Kimball Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 12 / 40
Todd Cassan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 19 / 40
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2 6 / 54
Shane Moran Men Cat 3 15 / 59
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 3 57 / 59
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 4 Group A 4 / 56

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Andrew Schmidt Men 4 Group A 5 / 71
Roger Aspholm Men Pro/1/2 11 / 95
Shane Moran Men 3 21 / 79
Kuria Njenga Men 3 57 / 79
Chris Tarnowski Men 3 61 / 79
Troy Kimball Masters 40+ (1-4) 11 / 51
Todd Cassan Masters 40+ (1-4) 20 / 51

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Steven Tinston Men Masters 55-59 8 / 21

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Shane Moran Men 3 22 / 79
Kuria Njenga Men 3 59 / 79
Chris Tarnowski Men 3 72 / 79
Roger Aspholm Men Pro/1/2 5 / 95
David Freifelder Men Pro/1/2 56 / 95
Andrew Schmidt Men 4 Group A 8 / 71
Troy Kimball Masters 40+ (1-4) 16 / 51
Todd Cassan Masters 40+ (1-4) 32 / 51

Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)

Bryan Dobes Men Pro/1/2 19 / 23

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Andrew Schmidt Men 4 Group A 4 / 71
Troy Kimball Masters 40+ (1-4) 8 / 51
Todd Cassan Masters 40+ (1-4) 21 / 51
Shane Moran Men 3 23 / 79
Kuria Njenga Men 3 30 / 79
Chris Tarnowski Men 3 62 / 79
David Freifelder Men Pro/1/2 8 / 95
Roger Aspholm Men Pro/1/2 11 / 95

The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)

Nick Alutin Cat 3 Men 19 / 36
Romel Campbell Cat 3 Men 34 / 36
Romel Campbell Master Men 45-99 26 / 43

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Kuria Njenga Cat 3 Men 46 / 78
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 14 / 65
Todd Cassan Men 40+ 23 / 52

NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)

Chris Tarnowski Cat 3 Men 4 / 62
Romel Campbell Cat 3 Men 7 / 62
Nick Alutin Cat 3 Men 19 / 62

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Andrew Schmidt 4 Men 35+ 9 / 68
David Freifelder Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 1 / 17
Troy Kimball Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 2 / 17
Vince Moran Masters Men 45+ 29 / 32

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)

Steven Tinston Masters 45+ 40 / 47
Steven Tinston Masters 55+ 9 / 21

SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)

Nick Alutin Master Men 35-99 13 / 16

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)

Vince Moran Mens 45+ 9 / 18

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)

Alex Baron Men 4/5 47 / 59
Jonathan Moore Men 4/5 57 / 59
Vince Moran Masters 45+ 15 / 21

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)

Vince Moran Master 45+ 18 / 24

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Al Blanchard Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 25 / 51
Andrew Schmidt 4 Men 40+ 20 / 97
Troy Kimball Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 2 / 69
Todd Cassan Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 37 / 69
Shane Moran 3 Men 16 / 77
Kuria Njenga 3 Men 41 / 77

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Roger Aspholm Men Pro/1/2 9 / 45

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Steven Tinston Masters Men 55+ 3 / 10

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Steven Tinston Masters Men 55+ 4 / 8

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Troy Kimball Masters 45+ 14 / 38

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Nick Alutin MEN CAT 4 23 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

David Freifelder Men P/1/2 50 / 119
Shane Moran Men 3 18 / 91

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Nick Alutin Men 4 49 / 65
Shane Moran Men 3 60 / 91
David Freifelder Men P/1/2 13 / 119

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 28 2011)

Bryan Dobes Men Pro/1/2 84 / 120

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Nick Alutin Men 4 13 / 65
David Freifelder Men P/1/2 65 / 119
Shane Moran Men 3 21 / 91

Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)

Steven Tinston Masters Men 55+ 1 / 4

Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)

Steven Tinston Masters Men 55+ 1 / 4

Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)

Steven Tinston Masters Men 55+ 1 / 6

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Shane Moran Senior Men 3 20 / 36
Kuria Njenga Senior Men 3 34 / 36
Roger Aspholm Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-3) 1 / 28
Troy Kimball Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-3) 4 / 28
David Freifelder Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-3) 11 / 28
Todd Cassan Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-3) 27 / 28
Al Blanchard Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 53
Andrew Schmidt Senior Men 4 10 / 62
Alex Baron Senior Men 4 38 / 62

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Roger Aspholm Pro 1/2 2 / 71

Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)

David Freifelder Masters 35+ 7 / 30
Romel Campbell Masters 45+ 31 / 38
Steven Tinston Masters 55+ 9 / 24
Romel Campbell Cat 3 20 / 36
Nick Alutin Cat 4 10 / 68
Robert Gammel Cat 5 23 / 44
Jonathan Moore Cat 5 27 / 44

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Andrew Schmidt Masters 45+ (1-4) 8 / 24
Al Blanchard Masters 45+ (1-4) 13 / 24
Roger Aspholm Men Pro/1/2 30 / 81
Shane Moran Men 3 10 / 38

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Al Blanchard Masters 45+ (1-4) 6 / 24
Andrew Schmidt Masters 45+ (1-4) 16 / 24
Roger Aspholm Men Pro/1/2 46 / 81
Shane Moran Men 3 17 / 38

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Roger Aspholm Men Pro/1/2 6 / 81
Al Blanchard Masters 45+ (1-4) 14 / 24
Andrew Schmidt Masters 45+ (1-4) 16 / 24
Shane Moran Men 3 27 / 38

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Roger Aspholm Pro - Cat 3 8 / 51

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Nick Alutin CAT 3-4 MEN 67 / 70

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 2 / 150
Troy Kimball Men 40+ 8 / 150
Andreas Runggatscher Men Cat 2 57 / 150
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 3 Grey 52 / 126
Al Blanchard Men 50+ 14 / 150
Steven Tinston Men 50+ 76 / 150
David Freifelder Men 30+ 29 / 147
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 4 Blue 6 / 111
Jaroslaw Prokop Men Cat 4 Blue 28 / 111
Nick Alutin Men Cat 4 Blue 37 / 111
Alex Baron Men Cat 4 Blue 54 / 111
Phil Karavidas Men Cat 4 Blue 74 / 111

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)

Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2/3 4 / 62
Troy Kimball Pro/1/2/3 12 / 62
Shane Moran Pro/1/2/3 37 / 62
Phil Karavidas CAT 4 - 35 / 44

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)

Phil Karavidas Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 42 / 62

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)

Nick Alutin Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 9 / 72
Phil Karavidas Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 71 / 72

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2011)

Christopher Tarnowski Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 23
Kuria Njenga Men Master 35-99 48 / 51
Alex Baron Men Master 45-99 40 / 43

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Todd Cassan Men Pro/1/2 35 / 63
Nick Alutin Men 4 7 / 92

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2011)

Nick Alutin Cat 4/5 #2 4 / 53
Todd Cassan Men Master 35-99 16 / 39
Kuria Njenga Men Master 35-99 23 / 39
Todd Cassan Men Master 45-99 3 / 6
Alex Baron Men Master 45-99 4 / 6

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)

Roger Aspholm Pro 1/2/3 15 / 44
Troy Kimball Pro 1/2/3 34 / 44
Todd Cassan Masters 40+ 14 / 29
Robert Lattanzi Masters 40+ 16 / 29
Michael Maher Cat 4A 32 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Al Blanchard Men 50+ 12 / 67
Nick Alutin Men 4 26 / 79
Todd Cassan Men 40+ 5 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Al Blanchard Men 50+ 12 / 67
Nick Alutin Men 4 68 / 79
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 21 / 67
Todd Cassan Men 40+ 31 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Al Blanchard Men 50+ 11 / 67
Nick Alutin Men 4 13 / 79
Todd Cassan Men 40+ 19 / 67
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 20 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Al Blanchard Men 50+ 7 / 67
Nick Alutin Men 4 63 / 79
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 8 / 67
Todd Cassan Men 40+ 28 / 67

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)

Steven Tinston Masters 45+ 28 / 40

Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)

Raul Galliano Men Master 45-99 7 / 41
Raul Galliano Men Cat3/4 12 / 41

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)

Christian Kaefer Men 3 20 / 75
Romel Campbell Men 3 36 / 75

Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)

Nick Alutin 3/4 Men 23 / 31

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Andreas Runggatscher Masters Men 35+ (1- 9 / 17
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 37
Andrew Schmidt Cat 4/5 Men 30 / 65
Nick Alutin Cat 4/5 Men 51 / 65
Todd Cassan Masters Men 45+ (1- 5 / 43
Chris Chapman 3/4 Men 26 / 70
Kuria Njenga 3/4 Men 32 / 70

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Robert Lattanzi Masters 35+ 17 / 44
Todd Cassan Masters 35+ 22 / 44
Vince Moran Masters 45+ 44 / 53

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Andrew Schmidt 4 Men B 14 / 58
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 87
Kuria Njenga 3 Men 56 / 62
Troy Kimball Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 43
Al Blanchard Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 35

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Alex Baron Cat 4/5 Assault on Devil's Kitchen 12 / 30
Troy Kimball Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 48
Al Blanchard Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 38
Kuria Njenga 3 Men 50 / 68
Andrew Schmidt 4 Men B 11 / 70
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Troy Kimball Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 48
Al Blanchard Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 38
Kuria Njenga 3 Men 60 / 68
Andrew Schmidt 4 Men B 15 / 70
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 97
Nicholas Bruno Pro/1/2 Men 92 / 97
Andrew Schmidt 4 Men B 21 / 70
Troy Kimball Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 48
Al Blanchard Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 38
Kuria Njenga 3 Men 59 / 68

Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)

Phil Karavidas Mens Cat 4/5 51 / 57
Juan Aracena Men 35+ 21 / 48
Marc Innella Men 35+ 39 / 48
Romel Campbell Men 45+ 14 / 45

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Roger Aspholm Men Pro/1/2 1 / 69
Al Blanchard Master 50+ 4 / 63
Kuria Njenga Men 3 41 / 64
Todd Cassan Master 40+ 19 / 58

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Steven Tinston MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 31

Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)

Nicholas Bruno Cat 1/2/3 18 / 64
Chris Tarnowski Cat 1/2/3 20 / 64

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 22
Andreas Runggatscher Pro/1/2/3 Men 20 / 22
Todd Cassan Pro/1/2/3 Men 22 / 22
Shane Moran 3/4 Men 29 / 40
Vince Moran Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 35 / 39
David Freifelder Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 3 / 16

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

David Freifelder Men 02 2 / 76

Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)

Romel Campbell Men Master 45-99 18 / 61
John Muoio Men Master 45-99 26 / 61
Romel Campbell Men 1/2/3 25 / 44

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

David Freifelder Men 02 70 / 82

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

David Freifelder Men 02 24 / 94

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

Steven Tinston Men Masters 55-59 6 / 22

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 32
Troy Kimball Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 1 / 72
Al Blanchard Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 17 / 72

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Nick Alutin Men 4 19 / 77
Calvin Campbell Men 4 26 / 77

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Shane Moran Men 3 14 / 50

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #3 (Jun 15 2010)

William O???donnell Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)

Steven Tinston Masters Men 55+ 1 / 4

New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)

Troy Kimball MASTERS MEN 35+ 5 / 47
Roger Aspholm MASTERS MEN 35+ 9 / 47
Juan Aracena MASTERS MEN 35+ 42 / 47
Omel Campbell MASTERS MEN 45+ 12 / 53

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)

Steven Tinston Masters Men 55+ 2 / 7

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)

Troy Kimball Master 40+ (2-4) 4 / 26

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 114
Todd Cassan Pro/1/2 Men 65 / 114
Troy Kimball Master 40+ (2-4) 3 / 26

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 114
Todd Cassan Pro/1/2 Men 46 / 114
Troy Kimball Master 40+ (2-4) 2 / 26

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Juan Aracena Men 3 91 / 121
Kenneth Barreto Men 3 94 / 121
Raul Galliano Men 3 104 / 121
Marc Innella Men 3 112 / 121
Steven Tinston Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 4 / 60
Romel Campbell Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 67 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Nick Alutin 4 Men 71 / 95
David Freifelder Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 76

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Marc Innella Men 3/4 17 / 69
Kenneth Barreto Men Master 35-99 12 / 62

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Nick Alutin 4 Men 86 / 95
David Freifelder Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 77

Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)

Juan Aracena Men 3 27 / 51
Romel Campbell Men Master 45-99 11 / 58
Romel Campbell Men Master 35-99 18 / 55
Juan Aracena Men Master 35-99 19 / 55
Kenneth Barreto Men Master 35-99 35 / 55
Unknown Rider Men Master 35-99 37 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Nick Alutin 4 Men 86 / 95
David Freifelder Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 82

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

Steven Tinston Men Master 55-99 4 / 17

Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)

Steven Tinston Men 55+ 6 / 16

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)

Juan Aracena Men 1/2/3 13 / 77
Kenneth Barreto Men 1/2/3 29 / 77
Romel Campbell Men 1/2/3 65 / 77
Juan Aracena Men Master 35-99 8 / 75
Raul Galliano Men Master 35-99 16 / 75
Romel Campbell Men Master 35-99 19 / 75
Kenneth Barreto Men Master 35-99 56 / 75
Raul Galliano Men Master 45-99 9 / 75
Romel Campbell Men Master 45-99 16 / 75

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 120
Troy Kimball Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 120
David Freifelder Pro/1/2 Men 55 / 120
Kuria Njenga 3 Men 44 / 45
Al Blanchard Masters Men 40+ 19 / 52
Todd Cassan Masters Men 40+ 22 / 52

Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)

Steven Tinston Master 50+/ 60+ 4 / 15

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2/3 3 / 84
Shane Moran 3 men 17 / 79
Kuria Njenga 3 men 58 / 79
Al Blanchard Masters 45 30 / 110

Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 (Apr 18 2010)

William O'donnell Sr Men 1 / 7

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

William O'donnell Men Pro 1/2 7 / 16

Blueberry Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

David Freifelder Men 1/2/3 3 / 54
Juan Aracena Men 1/2/3 12 / 54
Troy Kimball Men 1/2/3 22 / 54
Kuria Njenga Men 1/2/3 48 / 54
Troy Kimball Men Master 35-99 5 / 46
Kuria Njenga Men Master 35-99 9 / 46
Kenneth Barreto Men Master 35-99 14 / 46
Raul Galliano Men Master 35-99 22 / 46
Chris Chapman Men Master 35-99 41 / 46
Steven Tinston Men Master 45-99 10 / 26
Chris Chapman Men Master 45-99 11 / 26
Alan Blanchard Men Master 45-99 12 / 26

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

William O'donnell Men 1/2 20 / 58

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Nick Alutin 4 Men Red 52 / 81
Mike Maher 4 Men Red 60 / 81
Todd Cassan Cat 2 Men 48 / 61
Al Blanchard Masters 50+ (1-4) 1 / 101
Steven Tinston Masters 50+ (1-4) 32 / 101
Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ (1-4) 1 / 87
Troy Kimball Masters 40+ (1-4) 7 / 87
David Freifelder Masters 30+ (1-4) 4 / 84

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Roger Aspholm A Race 3 / 84
Todd Cassan A Race 9 / 84
Troy Kimball A Race 22 / 84
Chris Chapman A Race 47 / 84
Matt Murphy A Race 71 / 84
Kuria Njenga A Race 72 / 84
Nick Alutin B race 38 / 60
Phil Karavidas B race 60 / 60

Willamette University Capitol Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

William O'donnell Men 1/2 13 / 20

Port of Hood River Criterium (Apr 1 2010)

William O'donnell Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 27 2010)

Chris Chapman Men - 1/2/3 31 / 35
Chris Chapman Men Master 45+ 12 / 24
Chris Chapman Men Master 35+ 6 / 34

Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)

Raul Galliano Men - 1/2/3 21 / 54
Juan Aracena Men Master 35+ 2 / 46
Alan Blanchard Men Master 35+ 13 / 46
Nick Alutin Cat 4/5 Men B 43 / 49

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Roger Aspholm A Race 22 / 92
Shane Moran A Race 32 / 92
Gregg Cosgrove A Race 44 / 92
Todd Cassan A Race 47 / 92
Kuria Njenga A Race 61 / 92
Chris Chapman A Race 71 / 92

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 20 2010)

William O'donnell Men 1/2/3 1 / 5

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

William O'donnell Men Cat 3 1 / 56

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

William O'donnell Men 3 56 / 95

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Chris Chapman CAT 3 20 / 28
Kuria Njenga CAT 3 26 / 28
Troy Kimball MASTER 40 4 / 16
Shane Moran CAT 4 4 / 55
Roger Aspholm PRO 1/2 3 / 27

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Chris Chapman CAT 3 23 / 33
Kuria Njenga CAT 3 30 / 33
Troy Kimball MASTER 40 1 / 18
Todd Cassan MASTER 40 7 / 18
Shane Moran CAT 4 7 / 62
Roger Aspholm PRO 1/2 2 / 31

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Chris Chapman CAT 3 20 / 33
Kuria Njenga CAT 3 31 / 33
Troy Kimball MASTER 40 2 / 18
Todd Cassan MASTER 40 4 / 18
Shane Moran CAT 4 6 / 62
Roger Aspholm PRO 1/2 7 / 31

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)

Shane Moran Cat 4 A 8 / 36
219 troy Kimball Masters 40+ 5 / 38
206 todd Cassan Masters 40+ 8 / 38
221 robert Lattanzi Masters 40+ 11 / 38
703 al Blanchard Masters 50+ 1 / 21
Roger Aspholm Pro 1/2 2 / 17
313 chris Chapman Cat 3 11 / 37
337 kuria Njenga Cat 3 33 / 37
310 romel Campbell Cat 3 34 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Al Blanchard Master 50+ 15 / 54
Andreas Runggatscher Cat 2 Men 26 / 73
Shane Moran 4 Men 14 / 132
Troy Kimball Master 40+ 3 / 55
Robert Lattanzi Master 40+ 10 / 55
Roger Aspholm Master 40+ 12 / 55
Joe Straub Master 40+ 25 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Patrick Campbell 3 Men 67 / 101
Andreas Runggatscher Cat 2 Men 46 / 75
Al Blanchard Master 50+ 10 / 57
Shane Moran 4 Men 20 / 153
Eric Carlson 4 Men 93 / 153
Roger Aspholm Master 40+ 1 / 61
Robert Lattanzi Master 40+ 6 / 61
Troy Kimball Master 40+ 13 / 61
Joe Straub Master 40+ 39 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Roger Aspholm Master 40+ 1 / 63
Robert Lattanzi Master 40+ 2 / 63
Troy Kimball Master 40+ 9 / 63
Joe Straub Master 40+ 10 / 63
Patrick Campbell 3 Men 68 / 105
Shane Moran 4 Men 31 / 104
Eric Carlson 4 Men 97 / 104
Andreas Runggatscher Pro/1/2/3 Women 40 / 103
Al Blanchard Master 50+ 8 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Shane Moran 4 Men 10 / 104
Eric Carlson 4 Men 98 / 104
Andreas Runggatscher Pro/1/2/3 Women 63 / 107
Al Blanchard Master 50+ 8 / 60
Patrick Campbell 3 Men 50 / 105
Roger Aspholm Master 40+ 1 / 63
Joe Straub Master 40+ 9 / 63
Troy Kimball Master 40+ 10 / 63
Robert Lattanzi Master 40+ 12 / 63

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Troy Kimball Masters 45+ (1-4) 1 / 54
Al Blanchard Masters 45+ (1-4) 2 / 54
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 45
Dan Hoffman Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 45
Gregg Cosgrove 3 Men 14 / 33
Kuria Njenga 3 Men 26 / 33
Robert Lattanzi Masters 35+ (1-4) 2 / 27
Shane Moran 4 Men 1 / 67

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Robert Lattanzi Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 17 / 53
Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 1 / 62
Troy Kimball Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 2 / 67
Ralf Warmuth Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 67
Al Blanchard Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 16 / 67

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Roger Aspholm Men Pro-1-2 3 / 74
Gregg Cosgrove Men 3 10 / 73
Kuria Njenga Men 3 57 / 73
Shane Moran Men 4 4 / 91
Robert Lattanzi Men Masters 40+ 8 / 59
Al Blanchard Men Masters 50+ 4 / 66

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Robert Lattanzi pro 123 36 / 70

Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Al Blanchard Masters 45+ 12 / 45
Romel Campbell Masters 45+ 36 / 45
Vince Moran Masters 45+ 39 / 45
Troy Kimball Masters 35+ (1-4) 6 / 36
Chris Chapman 3/4 Men 7 / 72
Kuria Njenga 3/4 Men 39 / 72

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Troy Kimball Men - Master - 35-99 1 / 59
Roger Aspholm Men - Master - 35-99 32 / 59
Gregg Cosgrove Men - Cat 3 43 / 83
Daniel Hoffman Men - Cat 2 56 / 74

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Roger Aspholm Men - Master - 35-99 1 / 67
Troy Kimball Men - Master - 35-99 13 / 67
Gregg Cosgrove Men - Cat 3 17 / 92
Juan Aracena Men - Cat 3 92 / 92
Daniel Hoffman Men - Cat 2 52 / 91

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Roger Aspholm Men - Master - 35-99 31 / 74
Troy Kimball Men - Master - 35-99 51 / 74
Gregg Cosgrove Men - Cat 3 52 / 95
Juan Aracena Men - Cat 3 91 / 95
Daniel Hoffman Men - Cat 2 12 / 94

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Gregg Cosgrove Men - Cat 3 6 / 96
Juan Aracena Men - Cat 3 95 / 96
Roger Aspholm Master 35+ 5 / 74
Troy Kimball Master 35+ 10 / 74
Daniel Hoffman Men - Cat 2 2 / 94

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Roger Aspholm Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 54
Troy Kimball Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 54
Robert Lattanzi Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 22 / 54
Shane Moran Men's 4 24 / 90
Al Blanchard Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 65

Giro Di Jersey Stage 1 (Jun 17 2009)

Dan Hoffman PRO/1/2 77 / 91
Roger Aspholm PRO/1/2 83 / 91

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Robert Lattanzi MASTER 35+ 10 / 66
Robert Lattanzi MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 8 / 58
Robert Lattanzi MASTER 30 (CAT 1-4) 5 / 31

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)

Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 38

Marshall & Sterling Racing City Grand Prix and NYS Crit Championships (May 31 2009)

Steven Tinston Masters 50-60 1 / 13

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 62

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 62

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 62

Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)

Steven Tinston Men 55+ 5 / 16

Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)

Steven Tinston Men 55+ 5 / 12

Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)

Steven Tinston Men 55+ 3 / 12

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 101
Bryan Dobes Cat 4 Men Race 1 4 / 82
Shane Moran Cat 4 Men Race 1 17 / 82
Alan Blanchard Masters 50+ 8 / 33

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Troy Kimball MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 2 / 86
Roger Aspholm MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 4 / 86
Kuria Njenga CATEGORY 4 90km 64 / 87

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Troy Kimball Master 45 7 / 85
Shane Moran Cat 4 21 / 70
Roger Aspholm Pro 1/2/3 3 / 77

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Dan Hoffman Category 2 Men 13 / 72
Shane Moran 4 Men Black Group 6 / 75
Kuria Njenda 4 Men Black Group 22 / 75
Juan Aracena 4 Men Black Group 62 / 75
Todd Cassan Masters 40+ 1 / 82
Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ 2 / 82
Troy Kimball Masters 40+ 6 / 82
Al Blanchard Masters 50+ 12 / 103
Steven Tinston Masters 50+ 27 / 103

Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)

Todd Cassan Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 67
Uan Aracena Men 3/4 40 / 64

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

John Raheb Men Master 45+ 2 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

David Junius 4 Men Grp B 10 / 44
Shane Moran 4 Men Grp A 30 / 45
Troy Kimball Master 40+ 6 / 59
Roger Aspholm Master 40+ 19 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Shane Moran 4 Men Grp A 16 / 55
David Junius 4 Men Grp B 25 / 53
Dan Hoffman Pro/1/2 Men 88 / 127
Roger Aspholm Master 40+ 1 / 69
Troy Kimball Master 40+ 21 / 69
Todd Cassan Master 40+ 41 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Shane Moran 4 Men Grp A 21 / 58
Dan Hoffman Pro/1/2 Men 61 / 130
David Junius 4 Men Grp B 28 / 56
Roger Aspholm Master 40+ 3 / 71
Troy Kimball Master 40+ 7 / 71
Todd Cassan Master 40+ 23 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Shane Moran 4 Men Grp A 19 / 58
Dan Hoffman Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 130
David Junius 4 Men Grp B 7 / 56
Roger Aspholm Master 40+ 2 / 71
Troy Kimball Master 40+ 7 / 71
Todd Cassan Master 40+ 34 / 71

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Dan Hoffman Pro/1/2 13 / 31
Roger Aspholm Masters 35+ (1-4) 1 / 29
Shane Moran Cat 4 Men 13 / 64

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Shane Moran Cat 4 13 / 94
Roger Aspholm Pro 1/2/3 11 / 48
Todd Cassan Pro 1/2/3 32 / 48

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Dan Hoffman Men'S Pro,1,2 27 / 56
Todd Cassan Men'S Pro,1,2 54 / 56
Chris Chapman Men's 3 35 / 64
Shane Moran Men's 4 30 / 86
Kuria Njenga Men's 4 46 / 86
Roger Aspholm Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 55
Troy Kimball Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 55
Ralf Warmuth Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 24 / 55

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)

Roger Aspholm Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 25
Ralf Warmuth Masters 30+/40+ 2 / 28

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Todd Cassan PRO/1/2 59 / 81
Troy Kimball Masters 35+ 2 / 84
Roger Aspholm Masters 35+ 20 / 84
Kuria Njenga CAT 4 66 / 83
Dan Hoffman CAT 3 31 / 74

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

David Junius 4 Men 2 / 66
Kuria Njenga 4 Men 26 / 66
John Raheb Masters 45+ 6 / 73
Troy Kimball Masters 35+ 19 / 78
Ralf Warmuth Masters 35+ 53 / 78
Todd Cassan Masters 35+ 72 / 78
Chris Chapman Cat 3/4 27 / 73

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

John Raheb Masters 45+ 38 / 70
David Junius 4 Men 21 / 57
Troy Kimball Masters 35+ 22 / 65
Ralf Warmuth Masters 35+ 34 / 65
Todd Cassan Pro/1/2/3 Men 27 / 55
Chris Chapman Cat 3/4 60 / 63

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Dan Hoffman Men 3 1 / 83
Chris Chapman Men 3 58 / 83
Steve Tinston Men 3 64 / 83
Roger Aspholm Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 80
Todd Cassan Men 2 30 / 41
Ralf Warmuth Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 75
Troy Kimball Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 75

Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke (Apr 13 2008)

Frank Priest Cat 5 Race 1 20 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel (Apr 6 2008)

David Freifelder Pro/1/2/3 9 / 20
David Freifelder Cat 3/4 5 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Bethel CDP Gold Race (Mar 30 2008)

Dave Hoechster Cat 4 10 / 20
David Freifelder Cat 3/4 1 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel (Mar 9 2008)

Eric Goldstein Cat 5 Race 1 11 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2008)

Frank Priest Cat 5 Race 2 17 / 20
David Freifelder Cat 3/4 5 / 20