Log In

Team Overview: Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
(redirected from: Team Ghisallo)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ohio Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2019)

Bob Riess Men 50-54 Masters 4 / 11
M. Shayne dillinger Men 50-54 Masters 9 / 11
Mark Damschroder Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 9
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women 55-59 Masters 2 / 3

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 17 2019)

Bob Riess Cat 3 24 / 34
Bob Riess Masters 50 Plus 5 / 14

Ashland Criterium (Aug 10 2019)

Bob Riess 40+ Masters 3 / 13
Mark Damschroder 40+ Masters 4 / 13
M. Shayne dillinger 40+ Masters 9 / 13

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 20 2019)

Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women 40-49 40+ 3 / 8
Michael Savory Men 50-59 50+ 7 / 22
M. Shayne dillinger Men 50-59 50+ 14 / 22
Jason Tellez Men 40-49 40+ 8 / 18
Renato Sosa Men 40-49 40+ 14 / 18
Mark Damschroder Men 40-49 40+ 34 / 18
Sara Tellez Women 9-14 Junior 2 / 3

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Bob Riess Cat 3/4 33 / 83
Greg Blanton Cat 3/4 50 / 83
Jason Tellez Cat 3/4 65 / 83
M. Shayne dillinger Cat 3/4 72 / 83
Sara Tellez Women Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 4

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Mark Damschroder Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 24
Jason Tellez Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 22 / 24
Sara Tellez Women JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 5 / 5

Madeira Criterium and Run (Jun 28 2019)

Mark Damschroder Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 15
Jason Tellez Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 15

Athens Brick Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Greg Blanton 55+ Masters 3 / 7

Master's RR Champs @ Lynchburg (Jun 15 2019)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women 55-59 Masters 1 / 1
Greg Blanton Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 18
Mark Damschroder Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 16
Jason Tellez Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 16
Renato Sosa Men 40-44 Masters 4 / 6

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championships (Jun 2 2019)

Sara Tellez Women 13-14 Junior 1 / 1
Mark Damschroder Men 45+ Masters 1 / 10
Bob Riess Men 45+ Masters 3 / 10
Jason Tellez Men 45+ Masters 10 / 10

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 28 2019)

Jason Tellez - Cat 1/2/3 41 / 25
Mark Damschroder - Cat 1/2/3 43 / 25
Bob Riess - Cat 1/2/3 44 / 25
Jason Tellez - Cat 3/4 14 / 38
Mark Damschroder - Cat 3/4 23 / 38
Joe Blommel - Cat 3/4 30 / 38
Joe Blommel - Cat 4/5 17 / 51
Elli Sigmond - Women 3 / 7
Sara Tellez - Junior 13 / 14

Baitin’ the Shark (Mar 9 2019)

Jason Tellez Men's - The Bruce (50 mile) 23 / 86

Long Run Early Bird (Mar 2 2019)

Krystal Mcnutt Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 10
Jason Tellez Men Cat 3/4 40 / 52
Krystal Mcnutt Men Cat 3/4 43 / 52
Jason Tellez Men MasterMen 45+ 12 / 16
Sara Tellez 10-17 Juniors Open 7 / 7

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg RR (Aug 5 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 4/5 5 / 6

The Schoolyard Rumble (Aug 5 2018)

Greg Blanton Men 55+ Masters 2 / 5
M. Shayne dillinger Men 45+ Masters 27 / 14
Jason Tellez Men 35+ Masters 4 / 5
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4/5 3 / 27

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg Crit (Aug 4 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg TT (Aug 4 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 4/5 3 / 4

Muncie Grand prix (Jul 29 2018)

Michael Savory Master 50+ 2 / 14
Greg a Blanton Master 50+ 6 / 14
Shayne Dillinger Master 50+ 7 / 14
Mark Damschroder Master 40+ 7 / 12

Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 28 2018)

Michael Savory Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 20
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 20
Greg Blanton Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 20
Mark Damschroder Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 15

Heroes Crit and Fit Day (Jul 28 2018)

Michael Savory Master 50+ 3 / 20
Shayne Dillinger Master 50+ 9 / 20
Greg a Blanton Master 50+ 10 / 20
Mark Damschroder Master 40+ 9 / 15

Lionhearts Grand Prix 2018 (Jul 22 2018)

Elli Sigmond Women 40+ Masters 2 / 2
Susan Zurface Women 40+ Masters 5 / 2
Maria Weese Women 4 / 4
Katie Porter Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 9
Susan Zurface Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 9

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 21 / 43
Jason Tellez Men Cat 3/4 39 / 43
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3/4 40 / 43
Michael Savory Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 21
Greg Blanton Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 21
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 21
Mark Damschroder Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 16
Jason Tellez Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 16

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

M. Shayne dillinger Men 50-59 Masters Cat 1/2/3 50+ 16 / 24
Mark Damschroder Men 40-49 Masters Cat 1/2/3 40+ 54 / 27
Susan Zurface Women Cat 4/5 16 / 26

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Susan Zurface Women CAT 4 8 / 13
Richard Girardot Men CAT 4/5 1 / 55
Jason Tellez Men CAT 4/5 32 / 55
Michael Savory Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 21
M. Shayne dillinger Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 21
Mark Damschroder Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 23

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2018)

Susan Zurface Women CAT 4 13 / 14
Michael Savory Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 10

Funk Bottoms Gravel 100K\200K (Jun 15 2018)

Steve Curran Mens 200K 6 / 9

2018 Tour de Grandview p/b Lindsay Acura (Jun 15 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 4/5 7 / 20

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Susan Zurface Women 45-54 Masters 3 / 3

The Newmark Center Classic (May 27 2018)

Greg Blanton Men Cat 2/3 15 / 48
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 2/3 29 / 48
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 2/3 35 / 48
Elli Sigmond Women - 1 / 10
Susan Zurface Women - 6 / 10
Michael Savory Men 50+ Masters 2 / 24
Greg Blanton Men 50+ Masters 6 / 24
M. Shayne dillinger Men 50+ Masters 11 / 24
Dick Chartier Men 50+ Masters 19 / 24
Mark Damschroder Men 40+ Masters 8 / 18
Brian Bishop Men 40+ Masters 16 / 18
Jason Tellez Men 40+ Masters 17 / 18
Jason Tellez Men - Cat 4/5 14 / 43
Ron Egbert Men - Cat 4/5 37 / 43
Susan Zurface Men - Cat 4/5 38 / 43

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championship (May 6 2018)

Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 23 / 30
Greg Blanton Men 55+ Masters 1 / 10
Jason Tellez Men 35+ Masters 1 / 3

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 28 2018)

Susan Zurface JR/Women 12 / 22

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Apr 22 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 4 10 / 8

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 21 2018)

Susan Zurface Cat 4/5 30 / 31

Zanesfield Ohio Road Race 2018 (Apr 15 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 3/4 12 / 13

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 14 2018)

Susan Zurface JR/Women 13 / 18

22nd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 4/5 14 / 16

Cardinal Omnium - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 17 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 12

Cardinal Omnium - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 10

Ohio State Masters & Juniors Championship Road Race (Jul 23 2017)

Mark Damschroder Men Master 45-49 45+ 8 / 11
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4 13 / 21
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4 18 / 21

Ohio State Time Trials (Jul 22 2017)

M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 6 / 6
Mark Damschroder Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 7
Greg Blanton Men 50-54 Masters 4 / 8

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Mark Damschroder Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Jason Tellez Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 26
Michael Savory Men Master 50-59 50+ Cat 123 5 / 31
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 50-59 50+ Cat 123 25 / 31

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Elli Sigmond Women PRO/1/2/3 7 / 14
Jason Tellez Men CAT 4/5 13 / 39
Michael Savory Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 21
Greg Blanton Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 21
M. Shayne dillinger Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 21
Mark Damschroder Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 26
Jason Tellez Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 26

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Mark Damschroder Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 25
Krystal Mcnutt Women CAT 1/2/3 11 / 23
Elli Sigmond Women CAT 1/2/3 15 / 23
Jason Tellez Men CAT 4/5 28 / 48
Michael Savory Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 32
Greg Blanton Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 32
James Dennedy Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 27 / 32

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Mark Damschroder Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3 10 / 13
Jason Tellez Men CAT 4/5 12 / 36
James Dennedy Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
M. Shayne dillinger Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 15
Greg Blanton Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 15

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Elli Sigmond Women 5 / 14

Tour de Grandview (Jun 16 2017)

Nick Klosterman Men Cat 3/4 28 / 58
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4/5 27 / 74
Mark Damschroder Men 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Greg Blanton Men 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Jason Tellez Men 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25

6th Annual Speedway Grand Prix (Jun 11 2017)

Michael Savory Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 32
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 50+ Open 25 / 32
Mark Damschroder Men Master 35+ Open 17 / 48
Breton Minnehan Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 74
Breton Minnehan Men Senior Cat 3/4 25 / 68
Mark Damschroder Men Senior Cat 3/4 50 / 68

Ortho One/Mt. Carmel Tour of Franklinton (Jun 4 2017)

Mark Damschroder Men 40+ Masters 7 / 12
Michael Savory Men 50+ Masters 2 / 14
Greg Blanton Men 50+ Masters 9 / 14
M. Shayne dillinger Men 50+ Masters 11 / 14
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Michael Savory Men Masters 40-59 40+/50+ 7 / 21
Mark Damschroder Men Masters 40-59 40+/50+ 9 / 21
Greg Blanton Men Masters 40-59 40+/50+ 13 / 21

The Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2017)

Jason Tellez Men Cat 4/5 3 / 38
Steve Curran Men Cat 4/5 18 / 38
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 4/5 38 / 38
Jason Tellez Men 40+ Masters 14 / 20
Greg Blanton Men 50+ Masters 11 / 32
Dick Chartier Men 50+ Masters 13 / 32
M. Shayne dillinger Men 50+ Masters 15 / 32
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

OSRS #9 Germantown Pelotonia RR (May 21 2017)

Greg Blanton Men Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Dick Chartier Men 55+ Masters 9 / 9
Mark Damschroder Men 45+ Masters 3 / 13

OSRS #6: Dragonfly Road Race (May 20 2017)

Greg Blanton Men Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Ron Egbert Men Cat 5 12 / 14

OSRS #5 Omnium Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 3 / 5
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4 4 / 5

Lake Hope Road Race - Category State Championship (May 7 2017)

Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 35 / 35
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4 9 / 32
Peter Weiss Men Cat 4 22 / 32
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4 24 / 32

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 30 2017)

Matt Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 43
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 16 / 42
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
M. Shayne dillinger Men 45+ Masters 20 / 26

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Matt Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 41
Elli Sigmond Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 13 / 49
Jason Tellez Men Cat 4 6 / 16

Nelsonville Spring Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 12 / 30

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Road Race (Jul 16 2016)

Greg Blanton Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 43

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Greg Blanton Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 41

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Mark Damschroder Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Greg Blanton Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 2/3/4 17 / 27
Ron Egbert Men CAT 5 28 / 30
Brian Bishop Men CAT 3/4 70 / 80
M. Shayne dillinger Men CAT 3/4 72 / 80
Mark Damschroder Men CAT 3/4 73 / 80
Mark Damschroder Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 22 / 33
Brian Bishop Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 27 / 33

Twilight Dash For Cash (Jun 24 2016)

Mark Damschroder Men CAT 3/4 25 / 68
M. Shayne dillinger Men CAT 3/4 47 / 68
Greg Blanton Men CAT 3/4 61 / 68
Ron Egbert Men CAT 4/5 40 / 42
Mark Damschroder Men MASTERS 45-54 CAT 2/3/4/5 16 / 23
Greg Blanton Men MASTERS 45-54 CAT 2/3/4/5 20 / 23

Tour de Grandview (Jun 17 2016)

Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 28 / 46
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 37 / 46
Peter Weiss Men Cat 4-5 20 / 73

Galion CritFest (Jun 11 2016)

M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Greg Blanton Men Cat 3/4 18 / 25
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Mark Damschroder Men 40+ Masters 5 / 12
Ron Egbert Men Cat 5 17 / 19
Greg Blanton Men 50+ Masters 6 / 11

PNC Bank Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 5 2016)

Mark Damschroder Men Open Cat 3 11 / 31
Shayne Dillenger Men Open Cat 3 25 / 31
Peter Weiss Men Open Cat 4/5 30 / 42
Mark Damschroder Men Open Cat 3/4 11 / 48
Shayne Dillenger Men Open Cat 3/4 25 / 48
Greg Blanton Men Open Cat 3/4 29 / 48
Peter Weiss Men Open Cat 3/4 39 / 48
Peter Weiss Men Open Cat 4 26 / 37

Tour de Xenia - Ohio State Junior & Master Criterium Championships (Jun 4 2016)

Mark Damschroder Men M4549 5 / 21
Peter Weiss Men M4 1 / 25
Richard Girardot Men M4 11 / 25
Greg Blanton Men M4 16 / 25
Mark Damschroder Men M3 10 / 17
M. Shayne dillinger Men M3 15 / 17
Greg Blanton Men M554 13 / 13
Dick Chartier Men M5559 10 / 12

The Newmark Center Classic (May 29 2016)

Brian Bishop Men 40+ Masters 9 / 25
Mark Damschroder Men 40+ Masters 15 / 25
Peter Weiss Men Cat 4/5 2 / 41
Richard Girardot Men Cat 4/5 16 / 41
Steve Curran Men Cat 4/5 30 / 41
Ron Egbert Men Cat 4/5 33 / 41
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 2/3 17 / 42
Greg Blanton Men 50+ Masters 9 / 23
James Dennedy Men 50+ Masters 21 / 23

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 14 2016)

Greg Blanton Men 50-59 Master 16 / 18
Peter Weiss Men Cat 4/5 10 / 33
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 17 / 23
Mark Damschroder Men 40-49 Master 11 / 22

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 25 / 46
Peter Weiss Men Cat 4/5 42 / 43
Peter Weiss Men Cat 4 7 / 14
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 14 / 14

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Christopher Milthaler Men Category 3 Cat3/4 42 / 58

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Christopher Milthaler Men Category 3 Cat3/4 37 / 51

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Christopher Milthaler Men Category 3 Cat3/4 59 / 68

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Christopher Milthaler Men Category 3 Cat3/4 52 / 73

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Peter Weiss Men Cat 5 4 / 34
Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 22 / 38

OSRS - Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 10 2016)

Matt Matthews Men 3 33 / 34

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 53 / 68

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Tarah Cole Women W1/2/3 3 / 14
Colin Fitzgerald Men M3/4 15 / 25

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

Colin Fitzgerald Men CAT 3/4 20 / 40

Liberty Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 3 / 43

Ohio State Road Championships at Lake Hope (Jul 19 2015)

Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4 7 / 32
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 21 / 32
Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 9 / 25

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Colin Fitzgerald Men CAT 3/4 3 / 41

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Colin Fitzgerald Men CAT 2/3/4 36 / 49

Women's Midwest Road Race Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2 10 / 18

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Michael Savory Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 29
Greg Blanton Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 29
Mark Damschroder Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 43
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 43
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 29 / 75
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 52 / 75
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 66 / 106
Greg Blanton Men Cat 3/4 82 / 106
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 3/4 83 / 106
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 3/4 86 / 106
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3/4 94 / 106

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 26 / 45
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 40+ 21 / 25
Mark Damschroder Men Master 40+ 23 / 25
Michael Savory Men Master 50+ 8 / 19
Greg Blanton Men Master 50+ 18 / 19

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 31 / 72
Mark Damschroder Men Master 40+ 17 / 35
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 40+ 28 / 35
Michael Savory Men Master 50+ Cat 2/3/4 6 / 30
Greg Blanton Men Master 50+ Cat 2/3/4 22 / 30
James Dennedy Men Master 50+ Cat 2/3/4 23 / 30

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

Greg Blanton Men Cat 4/5 26 / 51
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 27 / 51
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 26 / 35
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 32 / 35

Hollywood Casino Da$h for Ca$h (Jun 26 2015)

James Dennedy Men MASTERS 45-54 CAT 2/3/4/5 13 / 15

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 13 2015)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 6 / 67

PNC Bank - Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 7 2015)

Mark Damschroder Men 40+ Masters 4 / 18
M. Shayne dillinger Men 40+ Masters 14 / 18
Michael Savory Men 50+ Masters 6 / 23
Greg Blanton Men 50+ Masters 10 / 23
James Dennedy Men 50+ Masters 14 / 23
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 12 / 67
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 3/4 26 / 67
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3/4 37 / 67
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 3/4 41 / 67
James Dennedy Men Cat 3/4 42 / 67
Greg Blanton Men Cat 3/4 67 / 67
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 16 / 50
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 19 / 50

Slow Ride Omnium - GC (Jun 7 2015)

Tarah Cole Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18

Slow Ride Omnium - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Tarah Cole Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26

Slow Ride Omnium - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Tarah Cole Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Tarah Cole Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25

Tour de Xenia (May 31 2015)

Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4 13 / 31
Michael Savory Men Masters 50-54 5 / 17
James Dennedy Men Masters 50-54 10 / 17
Greg Blanton Men Masters 50-54 15 / 17
Dick Chartier Men Masters 55-59 9 / 14
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 9 / 19
Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 10 / 19
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 19 / 19
Matt Matthews Men Masters 30-34 5 / 10

The Newmark Center Classic (May 24 2015)

Mark Damschroder Men 40+ Masters 3 / 19
M. Shayne dillinger Men 40+ Masters 17 / 19
Kurt Jackson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 39
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 23 / 39
Joseph Houda Men Cat 4/5 37 / 39
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 2/3 30 / 47
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 2/3 42 / 47
Matt Matthews Men Cat 2/3 45 / 47
Michael Savory Men 50+ Masters 6 / 19
Dick Chartier Men 50+ Masters 16 / 19
James Dennedy Men 50+ Masters 17 / 19

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

Greg Blanton Men Masters 50+ 16 / 16
Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 3/4 30 / 41

Queen City Wheels OSRS #9 Germantown (May 17 2015)

Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4 4 / 19
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 10 / 19

OSRS #8 Road Race (May 16 2015)

Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 15 / 17
Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 14 / 19

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 3 2015)

Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 12 / 18
Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Dick Chartier Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 18
Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 1 / 22

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 18 / 27
Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 6 / 27
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 22 / 27
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 23 / 27
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3 24 / 27
Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 12 / 35
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 31 / 35
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 32 / 35
Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 41
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 33 / 41
Derek Haas Men Cat 4/5 40 / 41
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 22 / 27

OSRS #2 Lake Hope Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 8 / 11

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Matt Matthews Men Cat 3 5 / 17

Top of Ohio Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Nick Klosterman Men - Cat 5 16 / 19

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Colin Fitzgerald Men 4/5 15 / 31

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 17 2014)

Michael Savory Men 40+ MASTER 5 / 11
Mark Damschroder Men 40+ MASTER 8 / 11

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Colin Fitzgerald Men 4-5 3 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Colin Fitzgerald Men 4/5 7 / 39

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Colin Fitzgerald Men 4-5 12 / 49

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Colin Fitzgerald Men 4/5 7 / 45

Lionheart Grand Prix - Crit (Aug 2 2014)

Bryan Ralston Men 4/5 23 / 32
Michael Savory Men Masters 40+ Open 6 / 44
Mark Damschroder Men Masters 40+ Open 10 / 44
M. Shayne dillinger Men Masters 40+ Open 35 / 44
Greg Blanton Men Masters 40+ Open 37 / 44
Mark Damschroder Men 3 15 / 29
Bryan Ralston Men 4 20 / 31

Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat4/5 5 / 36

Ohio State Road Race Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Greg Blanton Men Masters 50-54 7 / 9
Mark Damschroder Men Masters 40-44 1 / 3
Richard Girardot Men 4 21 / 29
Tarah Cole Women 1/2/3 2 / 5

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Mark Damschroder Men Master 40-49 24 / 39

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Gene Spangler Men Master 50-59 11 / 28
Dick Chartier Men Master 50-59 21 / 28
Richard Girardot Men Cat 4/5 8 / 40
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 29 / 40
Michael Savory Men Master 40-49 5 / 26

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Gene Spangler Men Master 50-59 14 / 37
Greg Blanton Men Master 50-59 32 / 37
Richard Girardot Men Cat 5 3 / 39
Kit Hinders Men Cat 3/4 54 / 83
Kit Hinders Men Pro 1/2/3 94 / 110
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 17 / 57
Brian Bishop Men Cat 4/5 25 / 57
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 30 / 57
Michael Savory Men Master 40-49 8 / 38
Mark Damschroder Men Master 40-49 19 / 38
Brian Bishop Men Master 40-49 26 / 38
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 40-49 36 / 38

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat4/5 11 / 75

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat4/5 19 / 77

TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)

Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Kelly Ralston Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Dick Chartier Men Masters 55-59 13 / 13
Brian Bishop Men Cat 4 13 / 64
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4 34 / 64
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 57 / 64
Derek Haas Men Cat 4 62 / 64
Joseph Houda Men Masters 35-39 9 / 11
Gene Spangler Men Masters 60-64 2 / 6
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 60
Michael Savory Men Masters 45-49 3 / 22
M. Shayne dillinger Men Masters 45-49 11 / 22
Greg Blanton Men Masters 50-54 8 / 14
Mark Damschroder Men Masters 40-44 4 / 18
Derek Haas Men Masters 40-44 9 / 18
Brian Bishop Men Masters 40-44 12 / 18

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Tarah Cole Women 1/2/3 11 / 15

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Tarah Cole Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 33

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Tarah Cole Women 1/2/3 5 / 15

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 31 2014)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Michael Chifala Men Cat 3/4 22 / 45

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)

Evan Price Men Cat 3 16 / 31
Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 21 / 31
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 31 / 31
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 20 / 31
Brian Bishop Men Cat 4/5 9 / 31
Bob Ferguson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Joseph Houda Men Cat 4/5 30 / 31
Derek Haas Men Cat 4/5 31 / 31

Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)

Derek Haas Men Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 24 / 33
Florian Streiff Men Cat 3 10 / 35
Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 13 / 35
Evan Price Men Cat 3 20 / 35
Kit Hinders Men Cat 4 5 / 16
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 13 / 16
Emily Walling Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Joseph Houda Men Cat 5 17 / 20

OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)

Evan Price Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 11 / 15
Kit Hinders Men Cat 4 1 / 11
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 11 / 11
Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)

Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 4 / 25
Evan Price Men Cat 3 16 / 25
Kit Hinders Men Cat 4 10 / 24
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 22 / 24
Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)

Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Bob Ferguson Men Cat 5 9 / 42
Derek Haas Men Cat 5 27 / 42
Kit Hinders Men Cat 4 6 / 18
Brian Bishop Men Cat 4 13 / 18
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 16 / 18
Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 3 / 33
Florian Streiff Men Cat 3 6 / 33
Evan Price Men Cat 3 9 / 33
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 26 / 33

Deer Creek Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Richard Girardot Men Cat 5 17 / 42
Derek Haas Men Cat 5 21 / 42
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Evan Price Men Cat 3 26 / 33
Greg Blanton Men Cat 3 32 / 33
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 11 / 27

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

Richard Girardot Men Cat 5 5 / 34
Derek Haas Men Cat 5 17 / 34
Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 8 / 31
Florian Streiff Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 31 / 31
Brian Bishop Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 20 / 22
Evan Price Men Cat 4/5 34 / 38

OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Bob Ferguson Men Cat 5 23 / 40
Richard Girardot Men Cat 5 26 / 40
Derek Haas Men Cat 5 29 / 40
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 11 / 16
Evan Price Men Cat 4/5 7 / 37

Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Michael Chifala Men Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Evan Price Men Cat 3/4 4 / 18

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Evan Price Men Cat 3/4 3 / 15

Alligator Mound Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Evan Price Men Cat 4/5 2 / 50
Kit Hinders Men Cat 4/5 10 / 50
Richard Girardot Men Cat 4/5 37 / 50

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Masters 50-54 4 / 13

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Pro/1/2 19 / 35
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 47 / 78

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Pro/1/2 27 / 32
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 40 / 65

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)

Renato Sosa Men CAT 3 18 / 35
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women PRO-1-2-3 3 / 9

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Michael Chifala Men Cat 3/4 24 / 38

TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 16 2013)

Mark Damschroder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 13
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 39
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 Senior 30 / 39
Gene Spangler Men Cat 3/4 Senior 39 / 39
Gene Spangler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 6 / 12

Smiths Dairy Milk Race (Aug 11 2013)

Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 6 / 33

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Renato Sosa Men 3 Open 1 / 29
Mark Damschroder Men 3 Open 13 / 29
M. Shayne dillinger Men 3 Open 15 / 29
Gene Spangler Men 3 Open 17 / 29
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 3 / 12
Derek Haas Men Cat 4/5 Open 34 / 36
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 Open 31 / 43
Derek Haas Men 5 Open 27 / 38
Renato Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 23
Mark Damschroder Men Masters 40+ 8 / 43
Gene Spangler Men Masters 40+ 10 / 43
Greg Blanton Men 4 Open 26 / 35

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 28 2013)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Gene Spangler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 6 / 15
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 24 / 29

Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 14 2013)

Gene Spangler Men Masters 50+ 7 / 9
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 Open 11 / 21

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women 1/2/3 10 / 24
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 22 / 107
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 25 / 71
Gene Spangler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 26 / 71
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 44 / 71

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)

Renato Sosa Men CAT 3 15 / 28
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women PRO/1/2 2 / 3
M. Shayne dillinger Men MASTER 45-54 17 / 20
Greg Blanton Men MASTER 45-54 20 / 20

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Gene Spangler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 8 / 22
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 38 / 49

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 64 / 85
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 22 / 36
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 25 / 36
Kit Hinders Men Cat 4/5 12 / 69
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Gene Spangler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 7 / 30
Greg Blanton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 20 / 30

Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 19 2013)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 69
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 69

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 12 2013)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 61

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 5 2013)

Nicholas Bevan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 71
Renato Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 71
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 71

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 13 / 24
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Gene Spangler Men Master 50-54 4 / 4

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (May 29 2013)

M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 73
Brian Bishop Men Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 73
Anthony D'varga Men Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 73

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)

Michael Chifala Men M3/4 13 / 49

OSRS Finale - GC (May 19 2013)

Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 16 / 28
Evan Price Men Cat 5 2 / 24
Mike Girardot Men Cat 5 7 / 24

OSRS Finale - Germantown RR (May 19 2013)

Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 23 / 28
Mike Girardot Men Cat 5 2 / 24
Evan Price Men Cat 5 9 / 24

OSRS Finale - North Bend TT (May 18 2013)

Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 26 / 31
Evan Price Men Cat 5 2 / 26
Mike Girardot Men Cat 5 3 / 26

OSRS Finale - Harrison's Tomb RR (May 18 2013)

Michael Chifala Men Cat 3 14 / 31
Evan Price Men Cat 5 3 / 24
Mike Girardot Men Cat 5 7 / 24

Spring Tune-Up Road Race (May 5 2013)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 17 / 26
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Derek Haas Men Cat 5 23 / 24

I Heart Goshen Criterium (May 5 2013)

Michael Chifala Men Cat 3/4 10 / 33

OSRS #6 - Lynchburg (Apr 28 2013)

Dick Chartier Men Cat 3 22 / 27
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 17 / 30

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Master 35+ 12 / 15
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 40 / 44

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 46 / 46

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 31 / 34
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women OPEN Masters 35+ 3 / 4

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 14 2013)

Stephanie Breslin Women Open 2 / 4
Renato Sosa Men 3/4 17 / 26

OSRS #4 Reilly Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 18 / 41
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Brian Bishop Men Cat 4 24 / 47

OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)

Mike Girardot Men '4/5 35 / 44
Derek Haas Men '5 42 / 48
Joseph Houda Men '5 43 / 48

Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (Sep 9 2012)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Master 50--54 4 / 16

Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 43 / 54

The Boilermaker Grandprix (Aug 26 2012)

Gene Spangler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 8 / 15

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 25 2012)

Ian Newcomb Men MASTER 35-44 1 / 23
Mark Damschroder Men MASTER 35-44 11 / 23
Ian Newcomb Men PRO/1/2 43 / 47
Renato Sosa Men CAT 3 15 / 24

Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)

Gene Spangler Men 50+ Master 50-99 7 / 21

The Smith Dairy Milk Race (Aug 12 2012)

Michael Chifala Cat 4 4 / 15

Blue Ribbon Alpine Challenge (Aug 12 2012)

Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 56

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Mark Damschroder Men Master 40-49 13 / 25
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 33 / 53
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 34 / 53
Gene Spangler Men Master 50-54 10 / 20

Ride On, State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2012)

Michael Chifala Cat 4 13 / 30

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 4 2012)

Mark Damschroder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 41
Gene Spangler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 41
Dick Chartier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 44 / 41
Renato Sosa Men 3 9 / 25
Gene Spangler Men 3 12 / 25
Mark Damschroder Men 3 15 / 25
Dick Chartier Men 3 28 / 25
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Anthony D'varga Men Cat 3/4 30 / 31
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 10
Christopher Milthaler Men 5 12 / 30
Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Renato Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Christopher Milthaler Men Cat 4/5 20 / 32

Lakewood Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Anthony D'varga Men Cat 4 15 / 20

Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Gene Spangler Men Master 55-59 2 / 5

GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 52 / 58
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Pro 1/2 38 / 41

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 36 / 102
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 94

Ohio Masters & Juniors State Championship (Jul 8 2012)

Anthony D'varga Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 3 / 24
Brian Bishop Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 13 / 24
Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2 Master 30-39 2 / 8
Nicholas Bevan Men Cat 1/2 Master 30-39 4 / 8
Dick Chartier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-59 6 / 10
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 Master 40-49 6 / 9
Gene Spangler Men Master 60-69 1 / 7

Ohio State TT Champs (Jul 7 2012)

Ian Newcomb Men 35-39 3 / 5

Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)

Dick Chartier Men MASTER 40+ CATEGORY 3 9 / 35
Gene Spangler Men MASTER 40+ CATEGORY 3 13 / 35
M. Shayne dillinger Men MASTER 40+ CATEGORY 3 31 / 35

Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)

Ian Newcomb Men Pro 1/2 102 / 107
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 67 / 73

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)

Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 26 / 38
Brian Bishop Men Cat 5 18 / 20

Tour d'Burg (Jun 24 2012)

Renato Sosa Men Master 35-39 3 / 9
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3 9 / 20
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3 16 / 20
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 18 / 20
Dick Chartier Men Master 50-59 7 / 22
Mark Damschroder Men Master 40-44 6 / 12
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Master 50-54 1 / 6
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 45-49 11 / 14
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 5 3 / 26
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Gene Spangler Men Master 60-64 1 / 4

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 26 2012)

Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 44 / 44
Mark Damschroder Men Master 35-44 13 / 15
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Gene Spangler Men Master 45-49 14 / 23
M. Shayne dillinger Men Master 45-49 18 / 23

OSRS #8: Vandervort's Corner (May 20 2012)

Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Nicholas Bevan Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Brian Bishop Men Cat 5 23 / 36
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3/4 47 / 53
Anthony D'varga Men Cat 4/5 7 / 62
Michael Chifala Men Cat 4/5 26 / 62

McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)

Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 51
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 37 / 43
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Master 45-54 2 / 2

OSRS #7 - Lake Hope (May 6 2012)

Anthony D'varga Men Cat4/5 24 / 41

I Love Goshen Bicycle Criterium (May 4 2012)

Michael Chifala Men CAT 4/5 & JUNIORS 23 / 71
Michael Chifala Men Cat 3/4 10 / 49

OSRS #6: Zanesfield p/b Team 614 (Apr 29 2012)

Anthony D'varga Men Cat 4/5 25 / 58

Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)

Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 42
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17

OSRS #5 - Lynchburg (Apr 21 2012)

M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3/4 5 / 41
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 18 / 41
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Anthony D'varga Men Cat 4/5 9 / 47
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 11 / 47

Mooresville (Apr 15 2012)

Renato Sosa Cat 3/4 20 / 33

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)

Ian Newcomb Men Masters 35+ 35-99 20 / 48

Germantown Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 40 / 38
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3/4 41 / 38
Anthony D'varga Men Cat 4/5 13 / 53
Nick Klosterman Men Cat 4/5 61 / 53

OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)

Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 50
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3/4 32 / 78
Gene Spangler Men Cat 3/4 68 / 78
Anthony D'varga Men Cat 4/5 6 / 61
Blaze Burke Men Cat 4/5 40 / 61

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Gene Spangler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 6

OSRS #2 - New Haven Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3/4 30 / 51
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3/4 41 / 51
Anthony D'varga Men Cat 4/5 19 / 53

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)

Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2/3 (67.5 Miles) 38 / 64
Anthony D'varga Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 7 / 71
Nick Klosterman Men 5 Open 15-99 6 / 48
Mark Damschroder Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 23 / 85
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 42 / 85
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 53 / 85

New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Jason Peterson Men - Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Ian Newcomb Men - Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Renato Sosa Men - 3 18 / 30
Stephanie Breslin Women - 1/2/3 7 / 13
Michael Savory Men - Masters 45+ 6 / 15

Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

Michael Savory Men - Masters 40+ 5 / 48
Shayne Dillinger Men - Masters 40+ 34 / 48
Renato Sosa Men - 3/4 26 / 90
Stephanie Breslin de sosa Women - 1/2/3 7 / 16

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)

Ian Newcomb Men Cat 3 1 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2011)

Jason Peterson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 110 / 124

Jude Clark Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Michael Savory Men Master 40-44 9 / 19

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2011)

Jason Peterson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 110 / 124

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2011)

Jason Peterson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 110 / 124

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Michael Savory Men Master 40+ 45-49 4 / 12
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26

Bike Lexington Criterium (May 30 2011)

Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-99 2 / 13

OSRS #10 (May 22 2011)

Stan Huffman Men Cat 3 Senior (57 Miles) 6 / 28
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3 Senior (57 Miles) 29 / 28
Nicholas Bevan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (57 Miles) 11 / 21
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (57 Miles) 12 / 21

Germantown Road Race (May 15 2011)

Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 18
Nicholas Bevan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 18
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 28
Stan Huffman Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 28
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 28

OSRS #7 - Lynchburg (May 2 2011)

Nicholas Bevan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 15
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 15
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 28
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 28
Stan Huffman Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 28

Mitchell Memorial Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Stan Huffman Men 3 12 / 22

OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)

James Dennedy Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 15 / 44
Rod Sparks Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 17 / 44
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 21 / 44
M. Shayne dillinger Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 39 / 44
Nicholas Bevan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 14 / 23
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 18 / 23

Vandervorts Corner (Apr 10 2011)

Michael Savory Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 28

Mount Victory Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Jason Peterson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 13

Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)

Nicholas Bevan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 26
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 26
Stan Huffman Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 35
Rod Sparks Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 35
Dick Chartier Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 35
James Dennedy Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 35

OSRS #2 - Schababerle (Mar 27 2011)

Jason Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 5 / 31
Rod Sparks Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 14 / 31
Nicholas Bevan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 16 / 21

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)

Nicholas Bevan Men 1/2/3 Elite (59 Miles) 12 / 30
Michael Savory Men 1/2/3 Elite (59 Miles) 23 / 30
Anthony D'varga Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 26 / 53
Jason Peterson Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 2 / 32
M. Shayne dillinger Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 15 / 32
James Dennedy Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 19 / 32
Rod Sparks Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 21 / 32
Dick Chartier Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 25 / 32
Stan Huffman Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 26 / 32
Patrick Malarkey Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 30 / 32

Long Run Circuit Race (Mar 12 2011)

Michael Savory Men Cat 3/4 8 / 63

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mark Damschroder 94
Greg Blanton 67
M. Shayne dillinger 63
Renato Sosa 41
Michael Savory 39
Stephanie Breslin de sosa 35
Jason Tellez 35
Dick Chartier 27
Gene Spangler 25
Tarah Cole 24
Susan Zurface 22
Nick Klosterman 22
Michael Chifala 21
Matt Matthews 17
Brian Bishop 16
Ian Newcomb 16
Bryan Ralston 16
Evan Price 15
Colin Fitzgerald 14
Anthony D'varga 13
Derek Haas 13
Elli Sigmond 12
James Dennedy 12
Peter Weiss 11
Richard Girardot 10
Nicholas Bevan 10
Kit Hinders 8
Bob Riess 7
Jason Peterson 7
Krystal Mcnutt 7
Christopher Milthaler 6
Sara Tellez 6
Ron Egbert 6
Stan Huffman 6
Mike Girardot 5
Joseph Houda 5
Rod Sparks 4
Steve Curran 3
Florian Streiff 3
Shayne Dillinger 3
Bob Ferguson 3
Breton Minnehan 2
Stephanie Breslin 2
Shayne Dillenger 2
Joe Blommel 2
Greg a Blanton 2
Kurt Jackson 1
Patrick Malarkey 1
Blaze Burke 1
Katie Porter 1
Kelly Ralston 1
Emily Walling 1
Maria Weese 1