Log In

Team Overview: Proctor Academy

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Exeter Team Time Trial (Apr 17 2019)

Jake Allison Boys C 7 / 22
Nate Hazen Boys C 7 / 22
Sasha Mackenzie Girls C 5 / 16
Maura Kelly Girls C 5 / 16
Mikayla Passage Girls C 5 / 16
Lily Menard Girls C 5 / 16
Anders Klinkenberg Boys B 1 / 20
George Mennen Boys B 1 / 20
Tim Golden Boys B 1 / 20
Toby Wilkinson Boys B 1 / 20
Sam Mcdermott Boys B 18 / 20
Alex Muromcew Boys B 19 / 20
Nathaniel Dunbar Boys B 20 / 20
Ben Charleston Boys A 5 / 10
Chris Golden Boys A 5 / 10

The Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 10 2019)

Sasha Mackenzie Girls C 9 / 17
Maura Kelly Girls C 10 / 17
Mikayla Passage Girls C 12 / 17
Lily Menard Girls C 15 / 17
Kaia Schmid Girls A 1 / 15
Jake Allison Boys C 3 / 24
Nate Hazen Boys C 15 / 24
Kaia Schmid Boys B 1 / 17
Anders Klinkenberg Boys B 3 / 17
Tim Golden Boys B 9 / 17
Augie Mueller Boys B 10 / 17
Alex Muromcew Boys B 12 / 17
Nathaniel Dunbar Boys B 13 / 17
Ben Charleston Boys A 11 / 23

2018 NERC League Championship (May 16 2018)

Sam Mcdermott Boys C 1 / 24
Toby Wilkinson Boys C 2 / 24
Alex Muromcew Boys C 6 / 24
Zachary Gearhart-robboy Boys C 8 / 24
Daniel Gunther Boys B 7 / 17
Nathaniel Dunbar Boys B 15 / 17
Andrew Rusis Boys A 6 / 16
Lucien Bryan Boys A 7 / 16
Chris Golden Boys A 11 / 16
Ben Charleston Boys A 15 / 16
Kaia Schmid Girls A 1 / 17

The Profile School Road Race (May 9 2018)

Kaia Schmid Girls A 1 / 17
Sam Mcdermott Boys C 1 / 21
Toby Wilkinson Boys C 2 / 21
Alex Muromcew Boys C 4 / 21
Zachary Gearhart-robboy Boys C 13 / 21
Nathaniel Dunbar Boys B 14 / 15
Andrew Rusis Boys A 7 / 23
Lucien Bryan Boys A 9 / 23
Ben Charleston Boys A 12 / 23
Chris Golden Boys A 18 / 23

KMS Hill Climb Time Trial (May 2 2018)

Kaia Schmid Girls A 7 / 16
Sam Mcdermott Boys C 1 / 22
Toby Wilkinson Boys C 2 / 22
Alex Muromcew Boys C 5 / 22
Zachary Gearhart-robboy Boys C 16 / 22
Nathaniel Dunbar Boys B 13 / 15
Ben Charleston Boys A 14 / 24
Lucien Bryan Boys A 15 / 24
Andrew Rusis Boys A 18 / 24

Exeter Team Time Trial (Apr 18 2018)

Kaia Schmid Girls A 3 / 14
Toby Wilkinson Boys C 1 / 21
Zachary Gearhart-robboy Boys C 1 / 21
Alex Muromcew Boys C 1 / 21
Sam Mcdermott Boys C 1 / 21
Turner Gnazzo Boys C 1 / 21
Nathaniel Dunbar Boys B 5 / 12
Andrew Rusis Boys A 3 / 17
Ben Charleston Boys A 3 / 17
Lucien Bryan Boys A 3 / 17
Chris Golden Boys A 3 / 17

Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 11 2018)

Kaia Schmid Girls A 1 / 15
Toby Wilkinson Boys C 1 / 23
Zachary Gearhart-robboy Boys C 2 / 23
Alex Muromcew Boys C 3 / 23
Sam Mcdermott Boys C 5 / 23
Nathaniel Dunbar Boys B 13 / 17
Andrew Rusis Boys A 7 / 23
Ben Charleston Boys A 12 / 23
Lucien Bryan Boys A 19 / 23

The Profile School Road Race (May 17 2017)

Dani Xu Girls C 3 / 34
Rio Hashimoto Boys C 11 / 17
Nathaniel Dunbar Boys C 14 / 17
Blaine Hinds Boys C 15 / 17
Andrew Rusis Boys B 1 / 30
Nathaniel Perkins Boys B 6 / 30
Lucien Bryan Boys B 12 / 30
Jaime Migoya Boys A 7 / 22
Chris Golden Boys A 12 / 22
Scott Johannen Boys A 14 / 22

The Profile Individual Time Trial (May 10 2017)

Dani Xu Girls C 3 / 21
Laura Horsley Girls C 16 / 21
Isabel Tonneson Girls C 17 / 21
Daniel Gunther Boys C 13 / 27
Rio Hashimoto Boys C 17 / 27
Nathaniel Dunbar Boys C 19 / 27
Andrew Rusis Boys B 1 / 25
Ben Charleston Boys B 3 / 25
Nathaniel Perkins Boys B 4 / 25
Lucien Bryan Boys B 7 / 25
Jaime Migoya Boys A 6 / 20
Chris Golden Boys A 10 / 20
Scott Johannen Boys A 11 / 20

KMS Cycling Team Uphill Time Trial (May 3 2017)

Dani Xu Girls C 3 / 17
Isabel Tonneson Girls C 12 / 17
Rio Hashimoto Boys C 12 / 18
Daniel Gunther Boys C 13 / 18
Blaine Hinds Boys C 16 / 18
Nathaniel Dunbar Boys C 18 / 18
Nathaniel Perkins Boys B 5 / 18
Ben Charleston Boys B 6 / 18
Andrew Rusis Boys B 7 / 18
Lucien Bryan Boys B 13 / 18
Jaime Migoya Boys A 7 / 21
Chris Golden Boys A 11 / 21
Scott Johannen Boys A 12 / 21

The Grafton Notch Challenge (Apr 29 2017)

Daniel Gunther Boys C 11 / 34
Rio Hashimoto Boys C 12 / 34
Andrew Rusis Boys B 2 / 30
Nathaniel Perkins Boys B 3 / 30
Lucien Bryan Boys B 5 / 30
Ben Charleston Boys B 19 / 30
Scott Johannen Boys A 10 / 21
Jaime Migoya Boys A 12 / 21
Chris Golden Boys A 14 / 21

The Exeter Team Time Trial (Apr 19 2017)

Scott Johannen BOYS A 1 / 24
Jaime Migoya BOYS A 1 / 24
Chris Golden BOYS A 1 / 24
Nathaniel Perkins BOYS B 1 / 22
Andrew Rusis BOYS B 1 / 22
Ben Charleston BOYS B 1 / 22
Lucien Bryan BOYS B 1 / 22
Blaine Hinds BOYS C 3 / 18
Daniel Gunther BOYS C 3 / 18
Nathaniel Dunbar BOYS C 3 / 18
Rio Hashimoto BOYS C 3 / 18
Laura Horsley GIRLS C 5 / 21
Dani Xu GIRLS C 5 / 21
Isabel Tonneson GIRLS C 8 / 21

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Drew Donaldson Men Overall 133 / 468

The Profile School Road Race (May 18 2016)

Danielle Xu girls c 5 / 15
Ellie Richardson girls c 15 / 15
Andrew Rusis boys c 2 / 25
Ben Charleston boys c 4 / 25
Daniel Kwak boys c 24 / 25
Daniel Cook boys b 16 / 24
Scott Johannen boys a 5 / 19

The Gould Road Race - Grafton Notch Challenge (May 14 2016)

Danielle Xu girls c 6 / 15
Andrew Rusis boys c 2 / 22
Leandro Vazquez boys c 3 / 22
Ben Charleston boys c 10 / 22
Daniel Kwak boys c 22 / 22
Daniel Cook boys b 13 / 16
Scott Johannen boys a 12 / 16

The Profile School Time Trial (May 11 2016)

Danielle Xu girls c 4 / 20
Ellie Richardson girls c 18 / 20
Leandro Vazquez boys c 4 / 31
Ben Charleston boys c 5 / 31
Daniel Kwak boys c 28 / 31
Daniel Cook boys b 16 / 20
Scott Johannen boys a 12 / 20

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 27 2016)

Danielle Xu girls c 4 / 20
Laura Horsley girls c 18 / 20
Ellie Richardson girls c 19 / 20
Andrew Rusis boys c 1 / 26
Ben Charleston boys c 8 / 26
Daniel Kwak boys c 26 / 26
Stuart Hull boys b 19 / 23
Scott Johannen boys a 15 / 19

Exeter Cup Team Time Trial (Apr 23 2016)

Laura Horsley girls c 8 / 18
Ellie Richardson girls c 8 / 18
Danielle Xu girls c 9 / 18
Andrew Rusis boys c 6 / 22
Ben Charleston boys c 6 / 22
Daniel Kwak boys c 11 / 22
Stuart Hull boys b 7 / 17
Jake Pappalardo boys b 8 / 17

KMS Cycling Team Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 20 2016)

Laura Horsley girls c 9 / 17
Danielle Xu girls c 13 / 17
Ellie Richardson girls c 17 / 17
Andrew Rusis boys c 6 / 24
Ben Charleston boys c 8 / 24
Daniel Kwak boys c 24 / 24
Stuart Hull boys b 16 / 19
Kevin Lee boys b 18 / 19
Scott Johannen boys a 10 / 17

The Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 13 2016)

Danielle Xu girls c 14 / 22
Laura Horsley girls c 19 / 22
Ellie Richardson girls c 21 / 22
Andrew Rusis boys c 2 / 35
Leandro Vazquez boys c 5 / 35
Ben Charleston boys c 14 / 35
Jake Pappalardo boys b 8 / 30
Daniel Cook boys b 16 / 30
Scott Johannen boys a 15 / 16

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Drew Donaldson Overland Men 30 / 339

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Hazel Brewster WOMEN 4 5 / 14
Drew Donaldson MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 25 / 28

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Patrick Bauerblank Men Cat 3/4 69 / 91

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Patrick Bauerblank Men Cat 3/4 75 / 96

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Hazel Brewster WOMEN 4 13 / 16
Emma Walsh WOMEN 4 15 / 16

Barre Grand Prix Criterium (May 19 2013)

Patrick Bauer-blank High School Students 1 / 2

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Hazel Brewster WOMEN 4 4 / 21

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Hazel Brewster Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 3

ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)

Jack Maclarence Boys High School 2 / 33
Alvaro Migagu Boys High School 5 / 33
Adam Silverstein Boys High School 11 / 33
Talon Lomaquo Boys High School 13 / 33
Mack Burns Boys High School 14 / 33
Alex Williams Boys High School 15 / 33
Taylor Pearlman Boys High School 19 / 33
Jake Hines Boys High School 21 / 33
Mark Whitehut Boys High School 31 / 33
Maddie Pfier Girls High School 2 / 13
Hillary Wight Girls High School 8 / 13

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ben Charleston 18
Andrew Rusis 16
Nathaniel Dunbar 11
Scott Johannen 11
Lucien Bryan 10
Chris Golden 9
Kaia Schmid 7
Danielle Xu 7
Alex Muromcew 7
Sam Mcdermott 6
Laura Horsley 6
Ellie Richardson 6
Daniel Kwak 6
Toby Wilkinson 6
Zachary Gearhart-robboy 5
Rio Hashimoto 5
Nathaniel Perkins 5
Jaime Migoya 5
Daniel Gunther 5
Hazel Brewster 4
Dani Xu 4
Daniel Cook 4
Drew Donaldson 3
Leandro Vazquez 3
Isabel Tonneson 3
Blaine Hinds 3
Stuart Hull 3
Jake Pappalardo 2
Tim Golden 2
Patrick Bauerblank 2
Jake Allison 2
Anders Klinkenberg 2
Nate Hazen 2
Sasha Mackenzie 2
Maura Kelly 2
Mikayla Passage 2
Lily Menard 2
George Mennen 1
Turner Gnazzo 1
Augie Mueller 1
Emma Walsh 1
Patrick Bauer-blank 1
Maddie Pfier 1
Hillary Wight 1
Jack Maclarence 1
Alvaro Migagu 1
Adam Silverstein 1
Talon Lomaquo 1
Mack Burns 1
Alex Williams 1
Taylor Pearlman 1
Jake Hines 1
Mark Whitehut 1
Kevin Lee 1