Log In

Team Overview: Michelob Ultra

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Kate Wilson Women Cat1/2/3 31 / 60

Eugene Celebration (Aug 16 2014)

Tim Marcotte Masters Men 50+ 2 / 4
Mark Hibbard Masters Men 40+ 6 / 13
Scott Goldstein Masters Men 40+ 10 / 13

Eugene Celebration (Aug 15 2014)

Tim Marcotte Masters Men 50+ 1 / 4
Mark Hibbard Masters Men 40+ 3 / 13
Scott Goldstein Masters Men 40+ 10 / 13

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2014)

Tim Marcotte Masters Men 50+ 2 / 5

High Desert Omnium - OBRA Road Championships (Jul 5 2014)

Scott Goldstein Men 3 16 / 29
Tim Marcotte Masters Men 50+ 3 / 16

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

Tim Marcotte Masters Men 2/3 35+ 9 / 29
Scott Goldstein Masters Men 2/3 35+ 15 / 29

Montinore Road Race (Jun 8 2014)

Tim Marcotte Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 2 / 20
Scott Goldstein Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 35

Bend Don't Brake (May 24 2014)

Tim Marcotte Masters Men 50+ 2 / 25
Tim Marcotte Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ 7 / 66
Mark Hibbard Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ 8 / 66
Scott Goldstein Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ 41 / 66
Mark Hibbard Masters Men 40+ 6 / 27
Scott Goldstein Masters Men 40+ 23 / 27

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Tim Marcotte Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ 4 / 15
Mark Hibbard Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 5 / 26
Scott Goldstein Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 19 / 26

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Scott Goldstein Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 1 / 52

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Tim Marcotte Masters Men 50+ 4 / 21

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Race 2 (Mar 15 2014)

Rick Hammel Men 1/2/3 5 / 5

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Coburg TT (Aug 25 2013)

Tim Marcotte Men 3 10 / 24
Scott Goldstein Men 3 22 / 24
Mark Hibbard Men 1/2 17 / 18

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Aug 25 2013)

Tim Marcotte Men 3 8 / 23
Scott Goldstein Men 3 21 / 23
Mark Hibbard Men 1/2 15 / 16

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Briggs Hill RR (Aug 24 2013)

Scott Goldstein Men 3 2 / 25
Tim Marcotte Men 3 3 / 25
Mark Hibbard Men 1/2 22 / 28

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Prologue (Aug 23 2013)

Tim Marcotte Men 3 15 / 25
Scott Goldstein Men 3 18 / 25
Mark Hibbard Men 1/2 18 / 28

OBRA Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

Tim Marcotte Masters Men 45-49 2 / 6

Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Mark Hibbard Men 1/2/3 18 / 28

High Desert Omnium - Road RaceóMen's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

Scott Goldstein Men 3 17 / 42
Tim Marcotte Masters Men 40+ 13 / 25

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2013)

Tim Marcotte Masters Men 40+ 6 / 10

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Tim Marcotte Masters Men 40+ 11 / 18

Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 16 2013)

Tim Marcotte Masters Men 35+ 2/3 16 / 46
Scott Goldstein Masters Men 35+ 2/3 25 / 46

Bend Don't Brake (May 25 2013)

Scott Goldstein Men Category 3 35 / 35

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 19 2013)

Scott Goldstein Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 27
Mark Hibbard Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 21 / 27

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 12 2013)

Scott Goldstein Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 15 / 19

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 24 / 34
Scott Goldstein Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 32 / 34

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Scott Goldstein Masters 40+ 3 / 45
Brian Vollmer-buhl Masters 40+ 27 / 45

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Scott Goldstein Men 3 2 / 37

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Aug 31 2012)

Scott Goldstein Men 3 25 / 38

OBRA TT (Aug 12 2012)

Tim Marcotte Masters Men 45-49 4 / 9

High Desert Omnium Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Brian Vollmer-buhl Men 3 24 / 28
Scott Goldstein Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 2 / 31
Tim Marcotte Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 31

High Desert Omnium Time Trial (Jul 7 2012)

Tim Marcotte Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 4 / 16

OBRA RR Championships Day 2 (Jun 16 2012)

Scott Goldstein Masters Men 40-49 11 / 35

Bend Don't Brake (May 26 2012)

Tim Marcotte Masters Men 40+ 10 / 27

OBRA RR Championships Day 1 (May 12 2012)

Scott Goldstein Cat 3 40+ 1 / 21
Tim Marcotte Cat 3 40+ 5 / 21

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2012)

Tim Marcotte Master Men 4/5 8 / 24

Kings Valley RR (Apr 14 2012)

Scott Goldstein Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 5 / 49
Tim Marcotte Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 21 / 49

Tolero Crit Series (Apr 7 2012)

Patrick Collier Men Cat 1/2 4 / 6

Banana Belt #3 (Mar 18 2012)

Tim Marcotte Master Men 1/2/3 20 / 42
Scott Goldstein Master Men 1/2/3 31 / 42

Banana Belt #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Scott Goldstein Master Men 1/2/3 8 / 57

Cherry Pie (Feb 19 2012)

Scott Goldstein Masters 40+ 5 / 38
Tim Marcotte Masters 40+ 25 / 38

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)

Andy Prickett Men 1/2/3 Elite (59 Miles) 13 / 30

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Jeff Hartman Pro 1 Men 41 / 111

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Jeff Hartman Pro 1 Men 48 / 128

Cascade Classic - Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 10 2008)

Jeff Hartman Pro 1 Men 47 / 145

Cascade Classic - Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race (Jul 9 2008)

Jeff Hartman Pro 1 Men 53 / 149

Busiest Racers

in last months
Scott Goldstein 29
Tim Marcotte 28
Mark Hibbard 11
Brian Vollmer-buhl 3
Rick Hammel 1
Andy Prickett 1
Kate Wilson 1
Patrick Collier 1