Log In

Team Overview: Horst Engineering Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Wallum Lake MTB Race (Apr 28 2019)

Matthew Domnarski Marathon - 40+ Male 2 / 19

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Matthew Domnarski Men Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 14 / 48

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Matthew Domnarski Men Open Master 50+ 25 / 55

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Wade Summers Men Open Master 40+ 34 / 45

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Matthew Domnarski MASTERS 50 7 / 65

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Matthew Domnarski Men Master 50+ Cat 14 12 / 48

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Matthew Domnarski Men 50+ 7 / 31

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Matthew Domnarski MASTER 50+ (C1-4) 4 / 29

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Matthew Domnarski Masters 50+ 7 / 24

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Matthew Domnarski Men 50+ (1-4) 6 / 53

Shenandoah Mountain 100 - 19th Annual (Sep 3 2017)

Zane Wenzel Overall 96 / 526
Zane Wenzel Open Men 68 / 322

Wilderness 101 (Jul 29 2017)

Zane Wenzel Overall 46 / 198
Zane Wenzel Open Men 31 / 121

The Eastern Grind - Kenda Cup East #5 (Jul 15 2017)

Lars Roti Cat 3 M 12-18 7 / 7

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Wade Summers Pro1-3 45 / 52
Matthew Domnarski Master 50+ 50 / 56

West Rock Super Prestige Series #2 (May 25 2017)

Sean Rourke Junior Boys 9-12 2 / 13
Ethan Delgrosso Junior Boys 9-12 3 / 13

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Erik Emanuele Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 49 / 49

West Rock Super Prestige Series #1 (May 11 2017)

Sean Rourke Junior Boys 9-12 2 / 13
Ethan Delgrosso Junior Boys 9-12 3 / 13

Team Red Dragon/Todd Haskins MTB Race (Apr 29 2017)

Sean Rourke Junior Boys 9-12 1 / 12
Ethan Delgrosso Junior Boys 9-12 3 / 12
Shepard Livingston Junior Boys 9-12 6 / 12
Lars Roti Junior Boys 9-12 7 / 12
Boden Chenail Junior Boys 9-12 8 / 12

CCAP School Short Track #3 (Apr 26 2017)

Sean Rourke Junior Boys 9-12 1 / 9
Ethan Delgrosso Junior Boys 9-12 2 / 9

Root 66/Kenda Fat Tire Classic (Apr 23 2017)

Cole Ricardi Junior Boys 13-14 CAT 3 2 / 13
Lars Roti First Timers 3 / 3
Sean Rourke Junior Boys 9-12 2 / 13
Ethan Delgrosso Junior Boys 9-12 3 / 13
Shepard Livingston Junior Boys 9-12 8 / 13

Kenda Cup #1 - Fat Tire Classic (Apr 23 2017)

Thomas Ricardi Men Cat 2 50+ 11 / 24
Randall Dutton Men Cat 2 40-49 23 / 31
Scott Livingston Men Cat 1 Singlespeed 5 / 11
Lars Roti Men First Timer 12-18 9 / 15

CCAP School Short Track #2 (Apr 19 2017)

Sean Rourke Junior Boys 9-12 1 / 7
Ethan Delgrosso Junior Boys 9-12 2 / 7

Hop Brook MTB Race (Apr 9 2017)

Cole Ricardi Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 6
Lars Roti First Timers 1 / 2
Ethan Delgrosso Junior Boys 9-12 5 / 11

CCAP School Short Track #1 (Apr 5 2017)

Sean Rourke Junior Boys 9-12 1 / 7
Ethan Delgrosso Junior Boys 9-12 3 / 7

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Trent Sullivan Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74

The North/South Trail Challenge (Aug 28 2016)

Michael Wonderly Open Male 1 / 25

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Wade Summers Men Master 35+ 7 / 17
Wade Summers Men Master 45+ 10 / 17

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2016 (Aug 21 2016)

Wade Summers MEN 45+ CAT 1/2/3 9 / 32

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Whitney Massey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 9 / 17
Patrick Cunningham Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 40
Tim Wern Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 5 / 31
Massimiliano Accaputo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 19 / 31
A. zane Wenzel Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 999 / 31

2016 New York State Time Trial Championships (Aug 7 2016)

Tim Wern Men Master 45-49 1 / 4

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Whitney Massey Men Master 40+ 999 / 40

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Patrick Cunningham Men Master 50+ 30 / 69
Tim Wern Men Master 40+ 14 / 41

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Patrick Cunningham Men Master Masters 50+ 8 / 26

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Tim Malton Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 45
A. zane Wenzel Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 45
Massimiliano Accaputo Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 45
Wade Summers Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 45
Tim Malton Men Master 40+ 11 / 67
A. zane Wenzel Men Master 40+ 16 / 67
Dave Geissert Men Master 40+ 26 / 67
Keith Enderle Men Master 40+ 33 / 67
Matthew Domnarski Men Master 40+ 46 / 67
Patrick Cunningham Men Master 40+ 47 / 67
Wade Summers Men Master 40+ 49 / 67
Arthur Roti Men Master 40+ 999 / 67
Arthur Roti Men Master 40+ 999 / 67
Theodore D'onofrio Men Master 40+ 999 / 67
Theodore D'onofrio Men Master 40+ 999 / 67

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Tim Malton Men Master 40+ 13 / 48
Massimiliano Accaputo Men Master 40+ 25 / 48
Wade Summers Men Master 40+ 36 / 48
Dave Geissert Men Master 50+ 34 / 41

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Wade Summers Men Master 40+ 44 / 61

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Wade Summers Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 68

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Patrick Cunningham Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 41
A. zane Wenzel Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 31
Tim Wern Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 31
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 31
Wade Summers Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 31

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Dave Geissert Master 40+ 15 / 17
Keith Enderle Master 40+ 17 / 17
Keith Enderle Master 45+ 8 / 22
Dave Geissert Master 50+ 6 / 53
Keith Enderle Master 50+ 16 / 53

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Tim Malton masters 45 7 / 54
Massimiliano Accaputo masters 45 23 / 54
Patrick Cunningham masters 45 32 / 54
Erik Emanuele masters 45 37 / 54

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Wade Summers Men Pro 1/2/3 32 / 39
Patrick Cunningham Men master 50+ cat 14 2 / 38
Dave Geissert Men master 50+ cat 14 6 / 38
Keith Enderle Men master 50+ cat 14 20 / 38

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Tim Wern Masters Men 45+ 3 / 30
A. zane Wenzel Masters Men 45+ 13 / 30
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters Men 45+ 15 / 30
Erik Emanuele Masters Men 45+ 20 / 30

2016 Connecticut Masters' Games (May 15 2016)

Dave Geissert 40K Crit 55-59 13 / 14
Patrick Cunningham 40K Crit 50-54 7 / 10
Patrick Cunningham 40K Crit MEN 50+ OVERALL 11 / 24
Dave Geissert 40K Crit MEN 50+ OVERALL 20 / 24
Dave Geissert 20K crit 55-59 8 / 16
Patrick Cunningham 20K crit 50-54 2 / 12
Patrick Cunningham 20K crit MEN 50+ OVERALL 6 / 29
Dave Geissert 20K crit MEN 50+ OVERALL 13 / 29
Patrick Cunningham 10K MEN 554 2 / 4
Patrick Cunningham 5K MEN 554 2 / 5

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Tim Malton Pro-Cat3 41 / 49
Trent Sullivan Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 10 / 33
A. zane Wenzel Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 17 / 33
Patrick Cunningham Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 18 / 33
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 22 / 33
Michael Wonderly Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 26 / 33
Dave Geissert Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 28 / 33
Keith Enderle Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 30 / 33

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Tim Wern Men Masters 40+ 21 / 32

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Dave Geissert Men MASTER 55+ CAT 14 4 / 24

Kenda Cup #2 - Bear Brook Classic (May 7 2016)

Michael Wonderly Men Cat 1 40-49 999 / 25

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Patrick Cunningham Men 50+ (1-4) 2 / 14
Keith Enderle Men 50+ (1-4) 12 / 14
Dave Geissert Men 50+ (1-4) 14 / 14
Tim Malton Men 40+ (1-4) 2 / 11
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 40+ (1-4) 6 / 11
Wade Summers Men 40+ (1-4) 10 / 11

Kenda Cup #1 - Fat Tire Classic (Apr 24 2016)

Scott Livingston Men Cat 1 Singlespeed Open 7 / 15
Paul Nyberg Men Cat 1 Master 50+ 15 / 17
Lars Roti Men First Timer Junior 12-18 9 / 16
Shepard Livingston Men First Timer Junior 12-18 11 / 16

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Patrick Cunningham 50+ cat 1-4 11 / 68
Tim Wern 40+ cat 1-4 16 / 53
A. zane Wenzel 40+ cat 1-4 19 / 53
Erik Emanuele 40+ cat 1-4 35 / 53
Michael Wonderly 40+ cat 1-4 37 / 53
Tim Malton 40+ cat 1-4 41 / 53

GVCC Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 17 2016)

Tim Wern MASTERS 45+ 2 / 17

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Patrick Cunningham Men Master 45+ 12 / 41
Wade Summers Men Master 45+ 24 / 41

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Tim Malton MASTER 40 14 / 74
A. zane Wenzel MASTER 40 25 / 74
Tim Wern MASTER 40 45 / 74
Massimiliano Accaputo MASTER 40 51 / 74
Trent Sullivan MASTER 40 59 / 74
Wade Summers MASTER 40 62 / 74
Patrick Cunningham MASTER 40 65 / 74

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Wade Summers Men 40+ 10 / 43
Dave Geissert Men 50+ 11 / 48
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 123 46 / 80
Tim Malton Men 123 51 / 80
Tim Wern Men 123 57 / 80

Drops to Hops Road Race (Sep 26 2015)

Tim Wern Elite Race 3 / 66

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Wade Summers Men Master 18 / 39
Wade Summers Men Cat 2/3 44 / 58

NYS Time Trial Championship (Aug 30 2015)

Tim Wern Men Masters 45-49 2 / 6

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Wade Summers Men Cat 2/3 44 / 65

2015 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Wade Summers MEN 35+ CAT 1/2/3 21 / 22

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Tim Wern Open Men 38 / 467
Scott Livingston Open Men 81 / 467

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Tim Wern Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 17 / 35
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 20 / 35
A. zane Wenzel Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 33 / 35
Patrick Cunningham Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 50

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Massimiliano Accaputo Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 4 / 21
Patrick Cunningham Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 10 / 21
Erik Emanuele Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 13 / 21
Ted D'onofrio Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 18 / 21

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Patrick Cunningham M50+ 3 / 50

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Tim Wern Men Master Masters 40+ 13 / 30

Gnar Weasels - Kenda Cup East #4 (Jul 5 2015)

Landon Wonderly Novice Men 12-18 5 / 8
Eric Kananowicz Novice Men 12-18 7 / 8
Michael Wonderly Expert Men 40-49 6 / 27

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Wade Summers Men Master 40+ 35 / 65
Patrick Cunningham Men Master 40+ 41 / 65

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

A. zane Wenzel Men 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 38 / 46
Wade Summers Men 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 40 / 46
A. zane Wenzel Masters 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 12 / 43
Patrick Cunningham Masters 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 21 / 43
Matthew Domnarski Masters 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 28 / 43
Erik Emanuele Masters 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 38 / 43
A. zane Wenzel "Men Pro 1 38 / 62
Wade Summers "Men Pro 1 40 / 62
A. zane Wenzel Masters 40+ 12 / 43
Patrick Cunningham Masters 40+ 21 / 43
Matthew Domnarski Masters 40+ 28 / 43
Erik Emanuele Masters 40+ 38 / 43

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Patrick Cunningham Masters Men 50+ (NEBRA Trophy) 46 / 57
A. zane Wenzel Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 57
Erik Emanuele Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 57
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 42 / 57
Patrick Cunningham Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 46 / 57
Wade Summers Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 47 / 57

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 30 2015)

Wade Summers MEN 40+ CAT 1_4 40K 21 / 26

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Erik Emanuele Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 68
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 68

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2015)

Wade Summers MASTER 40+ 19 / 43
Patrick Cunningham MASTER 40+ 21 / 43
Erik Emanuele MASTER 40+ 24 / 43
Massimiliano Accaputo MASTER 40+ 32 / 43
Patrick Cunningham MASTER 50+ 6 / 42

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Massimiliano Accaputo Pro-Cat3 22 / 37
A. zane Wenzel Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 9 / 32
Patrick Cunningham Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 14 / 32
Wade Summers Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 18 / 32
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 19 / 32
Erik Emanuele Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 24 / 32
Arthur Roti Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 27 / 32
Michael Wonderly Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 28 / 32

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Patrick Cunningham Men Master 45+ 23 / 41

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

A. zane Wenzel Men Master 40-49 9 / 26
Wade Summers Men Master 40-49 14 / 26
Massimiliano Accaputo Men Master 40-49 16 / 26
Patrick Cunningham Men Master 40-49 20 / 26
Erik Emanuele Men Master 40-49 23 / 26

Fat Tire Classic - Kenda Cup #1 (Apr 26 2015)

Scott Livingston Cat 1 Singlespeed Open 5 / 13
Paul Nyberg Men Cat 1 Master 50+ 14 / 25
Mike Wonderly Men Cat 1 Master 40-49 8 / 37
Arthur Roti Men Cat 1 Master 40-49 31 / 37

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Massimiliano Accaputo Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 45
Wade Summers Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 45
Patrick Cunningham Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 45

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Tim Wern B(3/4) 76 / 77

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Massimiliano Accaputo Men pro/1/23 21 / 59
Wade Summers Men pro/1/23 999 / 59
Trent Sullivan Men pro/1/23 999 / 59
Wade Summers Men Master 40-49 18 / 31

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

Erik Emanuele B(3/4) 21 / 43
A: zane Wenzel A (1/2/3) 50 / 51

2015 Ronde de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 29 2015)

Wade Summers Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Wade Summers Men 45+ Master 43 / 43

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2015)

Patrick Cunningham CRITERIUM M40+ 15 / 17

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Wade Summers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 68

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Gerry Clapper Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 21 / 79

3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)

Massimiliano Accaputo Pro-Cat3 18 / 44
Scott Livingston Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 16 / 35
Paul Nyberg Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 17 / 35
Patrick Cunningham Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 25 / 35
Ted D'onofrio Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 30 / 35

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Massimiliano Accaputo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 76 / 94

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

A. zane Wenzel 40+ 18 / 35
Michael Wonderly 40+ 20 / 35
Massimiliano Accaputo 40+ 22 / 35
Gerry Clapper 50+ 4 / 51
Patrick Cunningham 50+ 14 / 51

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)

Wade Summers Men 40+ (1-4) 3 / 16
Patrick Cunningham Men 40+ (1-4) 5 / 16
Paul Nyberg Men 40+ (1-4) 10 / 16
Theodore D'onofrio Men 40+ (1-4) 16 / 16

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Massimiliano Accaputo 40+ (1-4) 27 / 34
Patrick Cunningham 50+ (1-4) 3 / 55
Paul Nyberg 50+ (1-4) 24 / 55

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Massimiliano Accaputo Pro1-3 41 / 80
Wade Summers Master 35+ 12 / 21
Trent Sullivan Master 35+ 13 / 21
Wade Summers Master 45+ 10 / 37

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Wade Summers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 22 / 39

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

A. zane Wenzel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 33
Patrick Cunningham Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 33
Massimiliano Accaputo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 27
Paul Nyberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 27

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Wade Summers "Men Pro 1 35 / 64
Massimiliano Accaputo "Men Pro 1 51 / 64
A. zane Wenzel Masters 40+ 18 / 68
Trent Sullivan Masters 40+ 30 / 68
Wade Summers Masters 40+ 47 / 68
Paul Nyberg Masters 40+ 48 / 68
Patrick Cunningham Masters 40+ 51 / 68
Matthew Domnarski Masters 40+ 58 / 68
Arthur Roti Masters 40+ 64 / 68

The Seasons Credit Union Team Time Trial - CT Masters Games - CT TT Championships (Jun 15 2014)

Wade Summers Men's 45+ 6 / 22

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Patrick Cunningham Men Master 40+ 12 / 59
A. zane Wenzel Men Master 40+ 27 / 59
Mike Wonderly Men Master 40+ 33 / 59
Massimiliano Accaputo Men Master 40+ 55 / 59

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

A. zane Wenzel Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 35
Gerry Clapper Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 35
Wade Summers Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 35
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 35
Patrick Cunningham Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 35

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

A. zane Wenzel Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 78
Tim Malton Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 78
Patrick Cunningham Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 78
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 39 / 78

Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)

Tim Malton Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 4549 5 / 19
Wade Summers Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 4549 8 / 19
Tim Malton Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4549 5 / 22
Wade Summers Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4549 13 / 22

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

Patrick Cunningham Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 29
Massimiliano Accaputo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 29
A. zane Wenzel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 29

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Massimiliano Accaputo Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 54
Tim Malton Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Massimiliano Accaputo Men P/1/2/3 Open 37 / 63
Wade Summers Men P/1/2/3 Open 41 / 63
Patrick Cunningham Men P/1/2/3 Open 59 / 63

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Wade Summers Men Master 45+ 49 / 55
Tim Malton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 34
Massimiliano Accaputo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 34

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Wade Summers Men Master 45+ 47 / 49

Plainville Spring Series (Apr 5 2014)

Wade Summers Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

A. zane Wenzel Men Master 45+ 12 / 57
Michael Wonderly Men Master 45+ 18 / 57
Gerry Clapper Men Master 45+ 26 / 57

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)

Patrick Cunningham Men Masters 50+ 11 / 18
Wade Summers Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Patrick Cunningham Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

A. zane Wenzel A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 39 / 70
Gerry Clapper A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 53 / 70

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Patrick Cunningham Men Master 45+ 17 / 56
Gerry Clapper Men Master 45+ 41 / 56
Gerry Clapper Men Cat3/4 Senior 47 / 58

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)

A. zane Wenzel Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Wade Summers Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Mike Wonderly Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)

Gerry Clapper Mixed Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Wade Summers Mixed Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Patrick Cunningham Mixed Cat 1/2/3 35 / 34

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)

A. zane Wenzel Mixed Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Tim Malton Mixed Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Wade Summers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 70

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Wade Summers Men CAT 2/3 43 / 53

CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)

Paul Nyberg Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 11 / 25

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Gerry Clapper Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 1 / 38

Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Wade Summers Pro 1-3 Men 36 / 60

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 50

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

A. zane Wenzel Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 27

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Paul Nyberg Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 46
Gerry Clapper Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 46
A. zane Wenzel Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 46

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Gerry Clapper Masters 50+ (1-4) 2 / 18
A. zane Wenzel Masters 40+ (1-4) 22 / 32
Patrick Cunningham Masters 40+ (1-4) 24 / 32

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Wade Summers Pro1-3 39 / 82
Wade Summers Master 35+ 17 / 56
Arthur Roti Master 35+ 40 / 56
Wayne Prescott Master 45+ 52 / 67

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Wade Summers Pro 34 / 90
Wade Summers *Masters 40+ 7 / 66
A. zane Wenzel *Masters 40+ 21 / 66
Matthew Domnarski *Masters 40+ 29 / 66
Patrick Cunningham *Masters 40+ 43 / 66
Wayne Prescott *Masters 40+ 45 / 66

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)

Wade Summers P123 18 / 19

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

A. zane Wenzel Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 12 / 43
Wade Summers Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 34 / 43

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Wade Summers Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 30
Patrick Cunningham Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 37

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Gerry Clapper Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 5 / 21
Patrick Cunningham Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 8 / 21
Wayne Prescott Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 15 / 21
Wade Summers Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 16 / 21

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Patrick Cunningham Men 40+ 21 / 47
Wayne Prescott Men 50+/60+ 19 / 33

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Patrick Cunningham Men 40+ 31 / 47
Wayne Prescott Men 50+/60+ 11 / 33

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Patrick Cunningham Men 40+ 35 / 47
Wayne Prescott Men 50+/60+ 9 / 33

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Patrick Cunningham Men 40+ 35 / 47
Wayne Prescott Men 50+/60+ 24 / 33

Connecticut Masters Games - Crit (May 19 2013)

Wade Summers Men Masters 40+ 8 / 10

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 19 2013)

Wade Summers Men Masters 10k 40-44 2 / 2
Wade Summers Men Masters 5k 40-44 2 / 2
Patrick Cunningham Men Masters 10k 45-49 1 / 2
Patrick Cunningham Men Masters 5k 45-49 1 / 2

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Gerry Clapper MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 63

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

A. zane Wenzel Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 3 / 32
Gerry Clapper Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 17 / 32
Wayne Prescott Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 26 / 32
Wade Summers Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 27 / 32
Patrick Cunningham Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 29 / 32

Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)

A. zane Wenzel Men's Master 40+ 10 / 66

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Gerry Clapper Masters 40+ (1-4) 3 / 8
Patrick Cunningham Masters 40+ (1-4) 6 / 8

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Gerry Clapper Masters 40+ (1-4) 4 / 8
Patrick Cunningham Masters 40+ (1-4) 6 / 8

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Gerry Clapper Masters 40+ (1-4) 3 / 8
Patrick Cunningham Masters 40+ (1-4) 4 / 8

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Patrick Cunningham Masters 40+ (1-4) 4 / 8
Gerry Clapper Masters 40+ (1-4) 5 / 8

Off The Front Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 22
Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 14

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Patrick Cunningham 40+ 9 / 78
Gerry Clapper 40+ 18 / 78

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Wade Summers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 45 / 51

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)

Wade Summers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 20
Patrick Cunningham Men Master 45+ 1 / 47
Wayne Prescott Men Master 45+ 35 / 47

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

A. zane Wenzel Men 40+ 8 / 79
Mike Wonderly Men 40+ 20 / 79

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)

Wade Summers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35 / 37
Gerry Clapper Men Master 45+ 25 / 61
Patrick Cunningham Men Master 45+ 34 / 61

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

A. zane Wenzel Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 90

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)

A. zane Wenzel Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Wade Summers Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Mike Wonderly Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Mike Wonderly Men Masters 40+ 15 / 35
A. zane Wenzel Men Masters 40+ 22 / 35
Patrick Cunningham Men Masters 40+ 24 / 35
Gerry Clapper Men Masters 40+ 29 / 35

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)

Patrick Cunningham Men Masters 40+ 15 / 29
Gerry Clapper Men Masters 40+ 19 / 29
Wade Summers Men Masters 40+ 24 / 29
Wayne Prescott Men Masters 40+ 27 / 29

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

A. zane Wenzel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 70
Gerry Clapper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 38 / 70
Wayne Prescott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 66 / 70

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)

A. zane Wenzel Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Mike Wonderly Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Wade Summers Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

Gerry Clapper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 10 / 76

CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)

Patrick Cunningham Cat 40+ 28 / 38
Wade Summers Cat 40+ 37 / 38
A. zane Wenzel Cat Pro 1-3 23 / 25

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Paul Nyberg Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 11 / 17

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

A. zane Wenzel Master 35+ 1-4 9 / 14
Wade Summers Master 35+ 1-4 13 / 14

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Paul Nybers MASTERS 50+ 17 / 52
Patrick Cunningham MASTERS 40+ 19 / 58
Wayne Prescott MASTERS 40+ 26 / 58
A. zane Wenzel MASTERS 40+ 47 / 58

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Patrick Cunningham Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 3 / 38
Wayne Prescott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 14 / 38

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Wade Summers Pro1-3 49 / 67
Wade Summers Master 35+ 29 / 49

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Wade Summers MASTERS 40+ 11 / 31

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

A. zane Wenzel Pro 25 / 68
Wade Summers *Masters 40+ 15 / 60
Mike Wonderly *Masters 40+ 19 / 60
A. zane Wenzel *Masters 40+ 28 / 60
Matthew Domnarski *Masters 40+ 32 / 60
Patrick Cunningham *Masters 40+ 49 / 60
Wayne Prescott *Masters 40+ 55 / 60

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Gerry Clapper Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 39
A. zane Wenzel Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 39
Wayne Prescott Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 39
Patrick Cunningham Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 39
Paul Nyberg Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 39

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

A. zane Wenzel Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 48
Patrick Cunningham Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 25 / 48
A. zane Wenzel Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 16 / 49
Ian Sinclair Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 7 / 20

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)

Zane Wenzel Men Open Team Tt 9 / 32
Julio Lujumbrio Men Open Team Tt 10 / 32
Stephano ? Men Open Team Tt 11 / 32
Jelly ? Men Open Team Tt 12 / 32

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Gerry Clapper Men 40+ 2 / 40
A. zane Wenzel Men 40+ 7 / 40
Patrick Cunningham Men 40+ 19 / 40
Wayne Prescott Men 40+ 25 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Gerry Clapper Men 40+ 1 / 40
A. zane Wenzel Men 40+ 4 / 40
Patrick Cunningham Men 40+ 23 / 40
Wayne Prescott Men 40+ 26 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Gerry Clapper Men 40+ 16 / 40
Patrick Cunningham Men 40+ 17 / 40
A. zane Wenzel Men 40+ 19 / 40
Wayne Prescott Men 40+ 27 / 40

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Wade Summers Men Cat 2/3 5 / 34

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

A. zane Wenzel Men 40+ 13 / 40
Patrick Cunningham Men 40+ 26 / 40
Gerry Clapper Men 40+ 29 / 40
Wayne Prescott Men 40+ 31 / 40

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 20 / 45
Wayne Prescott Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 23 / 45

Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)

A. zane Wenzel MASTERS 40+ 8 / 51

Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ 5 / 8

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

A. zane Wenzel Masters 40 + 20 / 86
Gerry Clapper Masters 40 + 27 / 86
Mike Wonderly Masters 40 + 32 / 86
Patrick Cunningham Masters 40 + 34 / 86
Wayne Prescott Masters 40 + 65 / 86
Matthew Domnarski Masters 40 + 77 / 86

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)

Wade Summers Pro/1/2/3 26 / 43
Patrick Cunningham Masters 45+ 41 / 46
Wayne Prescott Masters 45+ 42 / 46

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

A. zane Wenzel Masters 40 10 / 121
Mike Wonderly Masters 40 52 / 121

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Wade Summers Masters 40+ 9 / 32

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)

Gerry Clapper Pro/1/2/3 22 / 47
Wade Summers Pro/1/2/3 39 / 47
Gerry Clapper Masters 45+ 23 / 55

Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)

Ian Sinclair Masters 45+ 15 / 70
Patrick Cunningham Masters 45+ 32 / 70
Wayne Prescott Masters 45+ 60 / 70
Wade Summers Pro/1/2/3 34 / 70
Ian Sinclair Pro/1/2/3 69 / 70

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Gerry Clapper Masters 45 12 / 65
Patrick Cunningham Masters 45 39 / 65
Wayne Prescott Masters 45 47 / 65

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)

Patrick Cunningham Masters 45+ 20 / 64
Gerry Clapper Masters 45+ 40 / 64
Patrick Cunningham Masters 45+ 54 / 64
Wayne Prescott Masters 45+ 62 / 64

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)

Ian Sinclair Men Pro 1/2 99 / 111

Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)

Gerry Clapper Men 50-54 1 / 30
Paul Nyberg Men 50-54 7 / 30

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Gerry Clapper Masters 50+ 4 / 57
Paul Nyberg Masters 50+ 11 / 57
A. zane Wenzel Masters 40+ 15 / 36

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Paul Nyberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 6 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Paul Nyberg Masters 50+ (1-4) 9 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Paul Nyberg Masters 50+ (1-4) 4 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Paul Nyberg Masters 50+ (1-4) 12 / 37

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Paul Nyberg Men 50+ 6 / 68
A. zane Wenzel Men 40+ 10 / 52
Wade Summers Men 40+ 27 / 52

Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ 10 / 38
A. zane Wenzel Pro 1/2/3 20 / 55

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Patrick Cunningham Masters Men 45+ 15 / 32
Wayne Prescott Masters Men 45+ 21 / 32

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

A. zane Wenzel Pro1-2 32 / 81
Ian Sinclair Master 35+ 7 / 43
A. zane Wenzel Master 35+ 38 / 43

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Wade Summers Pro. 1-2-3 42 / 76

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

A. zane Wenzel Pro, 1, 2 , 3 22 / 99
Wade Summers Pro, 1, 2 , 3 68 / 99
Ian Sinclair Masters 40+ 7 / 77
A. zane Wenzel Masters 40+ 25 / 77
Matthew Domnarski Masters 40+ 33 / 77
Patrick Cunningham Masters 40+ 35 / 77
Paul Nyberg Masters 40+ 36 / 77
Mike Wonderly Masters 40+ 37 / 77
Wayne Prescott Masters 40+ 52 / 77
Wade Summers Masters 40+ 53 / 77

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Gerry Clapper Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 2 / 51
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 15 / 51
A. zane Wenzel Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 8 / 69
Patrick Cunningham Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 33 / 69
Wayne Prescott Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 50 / 69

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Gerry Clapper Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 44
A. zane Wenzel Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 44
Patrick Cunningham Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 44
Mike Wonderly Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 44

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Mike Wonderly MASTER 40 12 / 31
Wayne Prescott MASTER 40 25 / 31
Wade Summers MASTER 40 26 / 31
Ian Sinclair MASTER 35 13 / 39
Wade Summers MASTER 35 39 / 39

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Gerry Clapper Men 40+ 1 / 55
A. zane Wenzel Men 40+ 8 / 55
Patrick Cunningham Men 40+ 18 / 55
Wayne Prescott Men 40+ 22 / 55
Paul Nyberg Men 40+ 26 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

A. zane Wenzel Men 40+ 22 / 55
Gerry Clapper Men 40+ 23 / 55
Patrick Cunningham Men 40+ 26 / 55
Paul Nyberg Men 40+ 30 / 55
Wayne Prescott Men 40+ 42 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Gerry Clapper Men 40+ 12 / 55
Paul Nyberg Men 40+ 24 / 55
A. zane Wenzel Men 40+ 29 / 55
Patrick Cunningham Men 40+ 37 / 55
Wayne Prescott Men 40+ 47 / 55

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Paul Nyberg MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 17 / 54

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Gerry Clapper Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 53
Wayne Prescott Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 53
Patrick Cunningham Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 53
Paul Nyberg Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 53

Mystic Velo Crit (May 15 2011)

A. zane Wenzel Men Cat. 1,2,3 20 / 41
Wade Summers Men Cat. 1,2,3 27 / 41
A. zane Wenzel Men Masters 35+ 3 / 8
Wade Summers Men Masters 35+ 4 / 8

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Patrick Cunningham Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 30 / 95
Wayne Prescott Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 42 / 95
Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 50 / 95
Gerry Clapper Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 51 / 95
Wade Summers Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 59 / 77

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

A. Zane wenzel Masters 35+ 8 / 31
Wayne Prescott Masters 35+ 16 / 31
Matthew Domnarski Masters 45+ 31 / 55

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Mike Wonderly Men 30+ 37 / 147
Zane Wenzel Men 30+ 38 / 147
Paul Nyberg Men 30+ 41 / 147
Scott Livingston Men 30+ 65 / 147
Gerry Clapper Men 30+ 76 / 147
Patrick Cunningham Men 30+ 79 / 147
Spike Mclaughlin Men 30+ 92 / 147

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Wade Summers Master 35 12 / 38

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)

Gary Aspnes Men Pro/1/2 24 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 8 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 24 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 8 / 67
Ian Sinclair Men 40+ 13 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 32 / 67
Ian Sinclair Men 40+ 64 / 67

The Greylock Federal Criterium (Aug 19 2010)

Wade Summers Pro/1/2/3 43 / 74

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

Gary Aspnes CAT 3 21 / 44
Gary Aspnes MASTER 35 28 / 58

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

Gary Aspnes Men Pro/1/2 47 / 95

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Paul Nyberg Masters 35+ 26 / 44

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

A. zane Wenzel Master 40+ 15 / 58
Gary Aspnes Master 40+ 40 / 58

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)

A. zane Wenzel Pro 1/2/3 22 / 64

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

A. zane Wenzel Master 30+ 13 / 43
Paul Nyberg Master 30+ 26 / 43
Wade Summers Master 30+ 29 / 43
Gary Aspnes Master 35+ 10 / 63
Wade Summers Master 35+ 36 / 63
A. zane Wenzel Master 35+ 38 / 63
Paul Nyberg Master 35+ 49 / 63
Ian Sinclair Cat 3 Men 4 / 54
Gary Aspnes Cat 3 Men 43 / 54

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Wayne Prescott Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 16 / 39

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Gary Aspnes Master 35+ 48 / 60

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Gary Aspnes Men Master 40-99 8 / 40
A Zane wenzel Men Master 40-99 12 / 40
Wayne Prescott Men Master 40-99 20 / 40

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Gary Aspnes Men Master 40-99 5 / 42
A Zane wenzel Men Master 40-99 9 / 42
Wayne Prescott Men Master 40-99 35 / 42

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Gary Aspnes Men Master 40-99 4 / 43
A Zane wenzel Men Master 40-99 16 / 43
Wayne Prescott Men Master 40-99 26 / 43

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

A Zane wenzel Men Master 40-99 2 / 47
Gary Aspnes Men Master 40-99 15 / 47
Wayne Prescott Men Master 40-99 24 / 47

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

A Zane wenzel Men Master 40-99 9 / 48
Wayne Prescott Men Master 40-99 39 / 48
Gary Aspnes Men Master 40-99 41 / 48

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Gary Aspnes Masters 40+ 1 / 68
Wade Summers Masters 40+ 11 / 68
A. zane Wenzel Masters 40+ 25 / 68
Ian Sinclair Masters 40+ 27 / 68
Matthew Domnarski Masters 40+ 28 / 68
Ted D'onofrio Masters 40+ 39 / 68
Wayne Prescott Masters 40+ 58 / 68
Thom Reid Masters 40+ 62 / 68

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Gary Aspnes MASTER 35+ 3 / 22
Wayne Prescott MASTER 35+ 18 / 22
Gary Aspnes MASTER 35+ 21 / 22

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Craig Kennedy 3/4 Men 69 / 76

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Gary Aspnes Men 3 25 / 50
A. zane Wenzel Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 52
Wade Summers Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 52
Wayne Prescott Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 52
Spike Mclaughlin Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 44 / 52

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Gary Aspnes Men 3 13 / 40
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ 5 / 30
Wade Summers Masters 35+ 7 / 30

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Gary Aspnes Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 15 / 45
Ian Sinclair Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 62
A. zane Wenzel Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 62
Wade Summers Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 62
Gary Aspnes Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 19 / 62
Paul Nyberg Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 37 / 62
Wayne Prescott Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 41 / 62
A. zane Wenzel Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 70
Ian Sinclair Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 35 / 70
Paul Nyberg Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 46 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)

A. zane Wenzel Master 40+ (2-4) 15 / 26

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

A. zane Wenzel Master 40+ (2-4) 6 / 26

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

A. zane Wenzel Master 40+ (2-4) 12 / 26

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Wayne Prescott Master 40+ 57 / 60
Gary Aspnes 3 Men 56 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Gary Aspnes 3 Men 8 / 69
Wayne Prescott Master 40+ 53 / 61

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Wayne Prescott Master 40+ 57 / 64

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Gary Aspnes Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 9 / 70

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)

Wade Summers Men Masters 35+ 9 / 46
A. zane Wenzel Men Masters 35+ 14 / 46
Spike Mclaughlin Men Masters 35+ 26 / 46

Waterville Valley Time Trial (May 15 2010)

Gary Aspnes Open Men 8 / 63

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Gary Aspnes Men 3 17 / 69
Craig Kennedy Men 3 36 / 69
A. zane Wenzel Masters 35+ 7 / 77
Wayne Prescott Masters 35+ 36 / 77

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

Gary Aspnes MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 7 / 63
A. zane Wenzel MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 9 / 63

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Scott Livingston Pro/1/2/3 49 / 84
Matthew Domnarski Pro/1/2/3 51 / 84
A. zane Wenzel Masters 35 24 / 66
Wayne Prescott Masters 35 45 / 66
Gary Aspnes Masters 35 48 / 66

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Spike Mclaughlin Masters 35+ (1-4) 27 / 27
Gary Aspnes Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 2 / 26
Spike Mclaughlin Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 12 / 26
Gary Aspnes Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 11 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

A. zane Wenzel Masters 30+ (1-4) 13 / 84
Scott Livingston Masters 30+ (1-4) 58 / 84
Spike Mclaughlin Masters 30+ (1-4) 71 / 84

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Gary Aspnes MEN CAT 3 3 / 20
Gary Aspnes Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 18 / 19

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Gary Aspnes Pro/1/2/3 15 / 66
Spike Mclaughlin Pro/1/2/3 44 / 66
Gary Aspnes Master 35+ 15 / 59
Wade Summers Master 35+ 36 / 59

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Gary Aspnes MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 67 / 93

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Gary Aspnes A Race 35 / 92

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Gary Aspnes CAT 3 23 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Gary Aspnes CAT 3 26 / 33

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Gary Aspnes CAT 3 19 / 33

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 12 2009)

Gary Aspenes MEN PRO 1/2/3 23 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Gary Aspnes 3 Men 14 / 94

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Gary Aspnes 3 Men 21 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Gary Aspnes 3 Men 19 / 105

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Gary Aspnes 3 Men 5 / 105

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)

Gary Aspnes MASTER 35 21 / 26
Gary Aspnes MEN CAT 3 21 / 26

Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)

Gary Aspnes Men Pro/1/2 32 / 77

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)

Gary Aspnes Men Pro/1/2 17 / 100

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

A. zane Wenzel Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 33 / 53
Paul Nyberg Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 38 / 53
Wayne Prescott Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 67

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

Gary Aspnes Men Master 35+ 18 / 26

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Gary Aspnes Master 35+ 6 / 62

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Gary Aspnes Men Masters 40+ 37 / 59

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Wade Summers masters 35 29 / 44
A. zane Wenzel pro 123 32 / 70
Paul Nyberg pro 123 57 / 70

New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)

Laura Summers Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 9
A. zane Wenzel Men 35 11 / 44
Wade Summers Men 35 38 / 44
Gary Aspnes Men 35 40 / 44
A. zane Wenzel Men 30 14 / 36
Wade Summers Men 30 24 / 36

Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Wayne Prescott Masters 35+ (1-4) 15 / 36
Paul Nyberg Masters 35+ (1-4) 24 / 36

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)

Gary Aspnes Master 35+ 35 laps 25 / 56
Gary Aspnes Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 33 / 60

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Gary Aspnes Men - Master - 35-99 9 / 59
Wayne Prescott Men - Master - 35-99 50 / 59
Craig Kennedy Men - Master - 35-99 56 / 59

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Wayne Prescott Men - Master - 35-99 26 / 67
Gary Aspnes Men - Master - 35-99 40 / 67
Craig Kennedy Men - Master - 35-99 42 / 67

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Gary Aspnes Men - Master - 35-99 8 / 74
Craig Kennedy Men - Master - 35-99 47 / 74
Wayne Prescott Men - Master - 35-99 56 / 74

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Gary Aspnes Master 35+ 16 / 74
Wayne Prescott Master 35+ 41 / 74
Craig Kennedy Master 35+ 68 / 74

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Ian Sinclair Cat 3 18 / 49
Gary Aspnes Masters 30+ 10 / 65
A. zane Wenzel Masters 30+ 28 / 65
Matthew Domnarski Masters 30+ 40 / 65
Wade Summers Masters 30+ 46 / 65
Paul Nyberg Masters 30+ 47 / 65
Wayne Prescott Masters 30+ 48 / 65
A. zane Wenzel Masters 40+ 11 / 56
Gary Aspnes Masters 40+ 17 / 56
Wade Summers Masters 40+ 42 / 56
Paul Nyberg Masters 40+ 44 / 56
Matthew Domnarski Masters 40+ 45 / 56
Ian Sinclair Masters 40+ 48 / 56
Wayne Prescott Masters 40+ 50 / 56

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

A. zane Wenzel Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 41 / 54
Wayne Prescott Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 65

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Spike Mclaughlin Men Cat. 1,2,3 29 / 36
Spike Mclaughlin Men Masters 35+ 13 / 22

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Laura Summers WOMEN CAT 3/4 and 30+ 4 / 12
Gary Aspnes MASTER 40 7 / 26
Wade Summers MASTER 40 24 / 26
Gary Aspnes MASTER 30 8 / 24

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Ian Sinclair CAT 3 11 / 69
Wayne Prescott MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 60 / 63
Gary Aspnes MASTER 35+ 9 / 66
A. zane Wenzel MASTER 35+ 33 / 66
Paul Nyberg MASTER 35+ 38 / 66
Brian Wirtz MASTER 35+ 61 / 66
Laura Summers WOMEN MASTER 30 3 / 11
Laura Summers WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 3 / 10
Wade Summers MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 50 / 58
Wayne Prescott MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 55 / 58
Paul Nyberg MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 56 / 58
Gary Aspnes MASTER 30 (CAT 1-4) 6 / 31
A. zane Wenzel MASTER 30 (CAT 1-4) 17 / 31
Brian Wirtz MASTER 30 (CAT 1-4) 18 / 31

Marshall & Sterling Racing City Grand Prix and NYS Crit Championships (May 31 2009)

Ian Sinclair 3/4 9 / 44

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Paul Nyberg Masters 40-49 20 / 40

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Paul Nyberg Masters 40-49 29 / 40

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Paul Nyberg Masters 40-49 28 / 40

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Gary Aspnes Master 40+ 7 / 94
A. zane Wenzel Master 40+ 19 / 94
Wayne Prescott Master 40+ 70 / 94
Wade Summers Master 40+ 71 / 94
Gary Aspnes Pro Men 1/2/3 35 / 100
A. zane Wenzel Pro Men 1/2/3 61 / 100
Laura Summers Women Open 17 / 42
Gary Aspnes Masters 30+ 23 / 100
Wade Summers Masters 30+ 44 / 100
Ian Sinclair Men Category 3 19 / 54

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ 24 / 51

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

A. zane Wenzel Masters 35+ 5 / 45
Spike Mclaughlin Masters 35+ 42 / 45
Gary Aspnes Men 3/4 57 / 69

Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)

Gary Aspnes MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 11 / 51

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

A. zane Wenzel MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 41 / 86
Wade Summers MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 62 / 86
Wayne Prescott MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 74 / 86

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

A. zane Wenzel Master 35 15 / 71
Matthew Domnarski Master 35 31 / 71
Gary Aspnes Master 35 37 / 71
Wade Summers Master 35 47 / 71
Ian Sinclair Master 35 51 / 71
Wayne Prescott Master 35 53 / 71
Spike Mclaughlin Master 35 67 / 71

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Gary Aspnes 3 Men Green Group 53 / 77
A. zane Wenzel Masters 30+ 7 / 90
Spike Mclaughlin Masters 30+ 51 / 90
Scott Livingston Masters 30+ 58 / 90

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)

Gary Aspnes MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 4 / 71
Gary Aspnes MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 60 / 85

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)

Gary Aspnes MASTERS 35+ 10 / 32
Gary Aspnes CAT 3 MEN 13 / 34

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)

Gary Aspnes Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 100

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Edward Angeli Masters 35+ (1-4) 19 / 29
A. zane Wenzel Masters 35+ (1-4) 24 / 29
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ (1-4) 28 / 29
Wayne Prescott Masters 45+ (1-4) 34 / 63
Paul Nyberg Masters 45+ (1-4) 36 / 63

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

Gary Aspnes Men Master 35+ 17 / 27

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Edward Angeli Men 40+ (Cat 1- 12 / 63
Paul Nyberg Men 40+ (Cat 1- 33 / 63
Wayne Prescott Men 40+ (Cat 1- 34 / 63
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ (Cat 1- 47 / 63
Ted Donofrio Men 40+ (Cat 1- 62 / 63

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)

A. zane Wenzel Pro 1/2/3 40 / 46
Wade Summers Master 35+ 26 / 28

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)

Edward Angeli Masters 35+ 3 / 56
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ 11 / 56
Wade Summers Masters 35+ 29 / 56
A. zane Wenzel Masters 35+ 32 / 56
Spike Mclaughlin Masters 35+ 35 / 56
Paul Nyberg Masters 35+ 38 / 56
Wayne Prescott Masters 35+ 41 / 56
A. zane Wenzel Masters 30+ 11 / 31
Wade Summers Masters 30+ 18 / 31
Edward Angeli Masters 30+ 21 / 31
Paul Nyberg Masters 30+ 24 / 31
Spike Mclaughlin Masters 30+ 27 / 31
Gary Aspnes Cat 3 11 / 56

Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)

Gary Aspnes Master 35+ 35 kilometers 15 / 62
Gary Aspnes Master 30+ 40 kilometers 12 / 30

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)

A. zane Wenzel Masters 30+ 3 / 41
Paul Nyberg Masters 30+ 12 / 41
Wade Summers Masters 30+ 18 / 41
Matthew Domnarski Masters 30+ 21 / 41
Theodore D'onofrio Masters 30+ 23 / 41
Theodore D'onofrio Masters 40+ 20 / 53
Paul Nyberg Masters 40+ 50 / 53

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Gary Aspnes Men Master 35+/45+ 39 / 80
Spike Mclaughlin Men Master 35+/45+ 66 / 80

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Gary Aspnes MASTERS 35 PLUS 13 / 81
A. zane Wenzel MASTERS 35 PLUS 31 / 81
Spike Mclaughlin MASTERS 35 PLUS 52 / 81
Wayne Prescott MASTERS 35 PLUS 64 / 81
Edward Angeli PRO 1/2/3 63 / 94
Wade Summers PRO 1/2/3 90 / 94
Gary Aspnes MASTERS 30 PLUS 14 / 54
A. zane Wenzel MASTERS 30 PLUS 21 / 54
Wayne Prescott MASTERS 30 PLUS 50 / 54

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Edward Angeli Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 55
Wayne Prescott Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 36 / 55
A. zane Wenzel Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 43 / 55

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Paul Nyberg Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 14 / 47
A. zane Wenzel Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 25 / 47
Wayne Prescott Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 36 / 47

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)

Spike Mclaughlin Men Cat. 1,2,3 33 / 44
Spike Mclaughlin Men Masters 35+ 17 / 33
Gary Aspnes Men Masters 35+ 32 / 33

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Gary Aspnes Masters 40+ 25 laps 70 / 93
Wayne Prescott Masters 40+ 25 laps 73 / 93
Edward Angeli Masters 30+ 25 laps 8 / 97
Gary Aspnes Masters 30+ 25 laps 29 / 97
A. zane Wenzel Masters 30+ 25 laps 39 / 97
Spike Mclaughlin Masters 30+ 25 laps 63 / 97
Wayne Prescott Masters 30+ 25 laps 83 / 97
Wade Summers Masters 30+ 25 laps 93 / 97
A. zane Wenzel Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 26 / 99
Edward Angeli Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 39 / 99
Gary Aspnes Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 43 / 99
Wade Summers Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 92 / 99

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)

Wade Summers Masters 35+ 41 / 46

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

A. zane Wenzel Masters 35+ 14 / 47
Paul Nyberg Masters 35+ 41 / 47
Wayne Prescott Masters 35+ 45 / 47

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Edward Angeli Masters 35+ 17 / 84
A. zane Wenzel Masters 35+ 41 / 84
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ 57 / 84
Wayne Prescott Masters 35+ 63 / 84
Spike Mclaughlin Masters 35+ 74 / 84
Wade Summers Masters 35+ 81 / 84

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

A. zane Wenzel Masters 35+ 6 / 78
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ 36 / 78
Edward Angeli Masters 35+ 62 / 78
Wade Summers Masters 35+ 71 / 78

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Paul Nyberg Masters 35+ 51 / 65
A. zane Wenzel Masters 35+ 52 / 65
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ 53 / 65
Wayne Prescott Masters 35+ 54 / 65
Spike Mclaughlin Masters 35+ 65 / 65

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Scott Livingston Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 51 / 80
A. zane Wenzel Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 80 / 80

Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 19 2008)

Gary Aspnes Pro/1/2/3 Men 75 minutes 6 / 14
Wade Summers Pro/1/2/3 Men 75 minutes 14 / 14
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ 55 minutes 14 / 24
Wade Summers Masters 35+ 55 minutes 20 / 24

6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 12 2008)

Gary Aspnes Pro/1/2/3 Men 90 Minutes 23 / 39

Busiest Racers

in last months
Wade Summers 113
Patrick Cunningham 94
A. zane Wenzel 94
Gary Aspnes 67
Wayne Prescott 61
Gerry Clapper 44
Paul Nyberg 42
Massimiliano Accaputo 34
Matthew Domnarski 23
Ian Sinclair 17
Tim Wern 16
Tim Malton 15
Mike Wonderly 14
Erik Emanuele 13
Dave Geissert 13
Spike Mclaughlin 9
Michael Wonderly 8
Scott Livingston 8
Ethan Delgrosso 8
Sean Rourke 7
Keith Enderle 7
Trent Sullivan 6
Craig Kennedy 6
Zane Wenzel 6
Arthur Roti 6
Lars Roti 6
A Zane wenzel 5
Laura Summers 4
Shepard Livingston 3
Ted D'onofrio 3
Theodore D'onofrio 3
Brian Wirtz 2
Joshua Houssiere 2
Whitney Massey 2
Cole Ricardi 2
Boden Chenail 1
Thomas Ricardi 1
Randall Dutton 1
A: zane Wenzel 1
Eric Kananowicz 1
Landon Wonderly 1
Paul Nybers 1
Jelly ? 1
Stephano ? 1
Julio Lujumbrio 1
A. Zane wenzel 1
Thom Reid 1
Gary Aspenes 1