Log In

Team Overview: FT. WAYNE OUTFITTERS

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Willow Time Trial (May 11 2024)

Sean Martin Men Open 50+ 1 / 7

Kings Crit (Apr 28 2024)

David Lewis Wave 3 9 / 31

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

David Lewis Men Master 50+ 20 / 31

LOWELL CLASSIC GRAVEL ROAD RACE (Oct 28 2023)

Frederick Fernandez 38 - 38 MILE MEN 40 - 44 7 / 9

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

David Lewis Men Masters 60-64 Open 20 / 53

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 26 2023)

Michael Greiner Men Masters 40-44 Cat 123 102 / 55

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

David Lewis Men Masters 60-64 Open 41 / 67
Henry Swinty Men Masters 55-59 Open 25 / 80

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 24 2023)

Paul Mowery Men Masters 70-74 Open 2 / 12
Gary Painter Men Masters 65-69 Open 2 / 12

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 38

Indiana State Time Trial (Jul 29 2023)

Valerie Deutsch Women Age Group 30-39 1 / 1
David Lewis Men Eddy Merckx Male 4 / 5
Timothy Hall Men Eddy Merckx Male 5 / 5
Levi Hall Men Male Juniors 16-19 1 / 1
Michael Greiner Men Age Group 40-49 1 / 5
Sean Martin Men Age Group 40-49 2 / 5
Gary Painter Men Age Group 60-69 2 / 10
Gregg Ness Men Age Group 60-69 3 / 10
Hugh Smith Men Age Group 60-69 4 / 10
Timothy Donofrio Men Age Group 60-69 9 / 10
Paul Mowery Men Age Group 70+ 1 / 3
Dan Fineran Men Age Group 70+ 2 / 3
Michael Greiner Men Aero Bike 3 / 30
Sean Martin Men Aero Bike 4 / 30
Gary Painter Men Aero Bike 10 / 30
Gregg Ness Men Aero Bike 11 / 30
Paul Mowery Men Aero Bike 13 / 30
Hugh Smith Men Aero Bike 16 / 30
Dan Fineran Men Aero Bike 20 / 30
Timothy Donofrio Men Aero Bike 22 / 30
Valerie Deutsch Men Aero Bike 24 / 30
Levi Hall Men Aero Bike 28 / 30
David Lewis Men Standard Bike 6 / 8
Timothy Hall Men Standard Bike 7 / 8

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 31 / 39

Intelli Lombard Masters (Jul 25 2023)

David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 7 / 10

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 27 / 41

Intelli Mundelein Masters (Jul 24 2023)

David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 6 / 10

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 22 / 66

Intelli Winfield Masters (Jul 23 2023)

David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 5 / 15

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 37 / 61

masters cup Intelli Lk Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 7 / 18

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 29 / 48

Intelli W Dundee Masters 50.60 (Jul 21 2023)

David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 6 / 14

Jeff Swartout Time Trial Challenge (Jul 16 2023)

Henry Swinty Men Masters 50+ 1 / 4
Sean Martin Men Masters 40+ 1 / 5

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 15 2023)

David Lewis Men Masters 60+ 4 / 19

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 25 2023)

David Lewis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 64
David Lewis Men 55-64 Open 22 / 46

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2023)

Nick Tallarigo Men Men's Pro 1/2/3 13 / 66

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 16 2023)

Michael Greiner Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Michael Greiner Men M 3/4 Masters 2 / 21

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Nick Tallarigo Men Cat1/2 21 / 63

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Nick Tallarigo Men Cat1/2 26 / 80

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 2 2023)

Michael Greiner Men M 1/2/3 23 / 13
Michael Greiner Men M 3/4 Masters 3 / 26

Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2023)

David Lewis Men 60+ Masters 6 / 22

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 21 2023)

David Lewis Men 40+/50+ 1/2/3 17 / 35

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 20 2023)

Nick Tallarigo Men Cat 1/2 8 / 42
David Lewis Men 40-59 40+/50+ 1/2/3 21 / 40

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 19 2023)

Nick Tallarigo Men Cat 1/2 11 / 43

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 6 2023)

Nick Tallarigo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Nick Tallarigo Men Cat3/4 1 / 34

Spin the District College Park (Apr 30 2023)

Nick Tallarigo Men cat 2/3 2 / 35

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2023)

Nick Tallarigo Men 2/3 3 / 37

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Nick Tallarigo Men cat 2/3 2 / 42

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Nick Tallarigo Men cat 2/3 2 / 42

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 5 2023)

Nick Tallarigo Men Cat 4/5 6 / 29

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Nick Tallarigo Men Cat 4/5 1 / 28

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 26 2023)

Nick Tallarigo Men Cat 4/5 1 / 37

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2023)

Nick Tallarigo Men Cat 4 4 / 58

LOWELL CLASSIC GRAVEL ROAD RACE (Oct 29 2022)

David Lewis 50 - 50 MILE MEN 60 + - Male 1 / 12
David Lewis 50 - Male 36 / 85

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

Henry Swinty Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 31

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 28 2022)

David Lewis Men CAT 3 12 / 21
David Lewis Men MASTERS 55_65 6 / 30

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 20 2022)

Gary Painter Men Master 65+/75+ 1 / 25

Hines Time Trial - Michigan State TT Championships (Aug 14 2022)

Dan Fineran Men MASTER 65+ 70-74 1 / 1

Orbital Crit Series (Aug 7 2022)

Sean Martin Men - M 4/5 Masters 1 / 24

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

David Lewis Men Master 60-64 Open 33 / 42

The Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 6 2022)

Paul Mowery Men Masters 70+ Open 1 / 4
Gary Painter Men Masters 60-69 Open 1 / 11
David Painter Men Masters 60-69 Open 9 / 11

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 4 2022)

Gary Painter Men Masters 65-69 Open 3 / 14
Michael Greiner Men Masters 40-44 Open 27 / 14

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 49

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 46

The Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 17 2022)

David Lewis Men 60-64 Masters 2 / 8

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 16 2022)

Henry Swinty Men 50+ Masters 13 / 30

Orbital Crit Series (Jul 10 2022)

Sean Martin Men - M 4/5 Masters 4 / 19

OHIO STATE MASTERS & JUNIORS CHAMPIONSHIP TIME TRIALS (Jul 9 2022)

Paul Mowery Men Masters 70-74_1 1 / 5
Dan Fineran Men Masters 70-74_1 2 / 5
Sean Martin Men Masters 45-49_1 1 / 2
Michael Greiner Men Masters 40-44_1 1 / 3
Gary Painter Men Masters 65-69 1 / 6
David Painter Men Masters 60-64 2 / 2
Sean Martin Men Masters 45-49 1 / 4
Michael Greiner Men Masters 40-44 1 / 4
David Lewis Men Eddy Merckx (Standard) - 3 / 5

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 26 2022)

Michael Greiner Men M 3/4 Masters 2 / 16
Sean Martin Men M 4/5 Masters 1 / 23

BayView Classic (Jun 20 2022)

David Lewis Masters 50+/60+ 26 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

David Lewis Masters 50+ 17 / 38

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

David Lewis Men 50+ Masters 35 / 53

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

David Lewis Men 50+ Masters 23 / 55

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

David Lewis Men 50+ Masters 24 / 55

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 17 - Crit (May 22 2022)

Blake Dawson Men Cat 4/Novice 23 / 33
David Lewis Men 50+ 1/2/3 4 / 13
Henry Swinty Men 50+ 1/2/3 7 / 13

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 17 - RR (May 21 2022)

Henry Swinty Men 50+ 1/2/3 3 / 12
David Lewis Men 50+ 1/2/3 9 / 12

Carolinas Cycling Association (NC/SC) Regional Time Trial Championship (May 21 2022)

Mark Peterson Men Masters 70+ Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice 1 / 4
Dan Fineran Men Masters 70+ Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice 2 / 4

Kings Crit (May 15 2022)

David Lewis Men Men's 32 Lap Race Individual Day Cat 1-2 15 / 23

Kings Crit (May 8 2022)

David Lewis Men's 32 Lap Race Individual Day Cat 1-2 9 / 13

Kings Crit (May 1 2022)

David Lewis Men Men's 32 Lap Race Individual Day Cat 1-2 19 / 34

Mooresville Challenge! (Apr 24 2022)

David Lewis MAS 60+ 13 / 5

LOWELL CLASSIC GRAVEL ROAD RACE (Oct 30 2021)

David Lewis 50 - 50 MILE MEN 50 - 59 - Male 10 / 33
David Lewis 50 - Male 48 / 133

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 29 2021)

David Lewis Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 14
David Lewis Men CAT 3 16 / 18

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 29 2021)

David Lewis Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 14
David Lewis Men CAT 3 16 / 18

Detroit Cycling Championship (Aug 21 2021)

David Lewis Men 1-234 Master 50+ 18 / 38
Derek Wilford Men 1-234 Master 50+ 20 / 38

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

David Lewis Men Masters 55-59 Cat 15 36 / 31

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 5 2021)

Gary Painter Men Masters 65-69 Cat 15 3 / 31
Paul Mowery Men Masters 65-69 Cat 15 11 / 31

2021 Tennessee Time Trial State Championship (Jul 31 2021)

Sean Martin Men Masters 45+ 3 / 4
Francis Manfred Men Masters 50+ 5 / 6
Gary Painter Men Master 60+ 2 / 9
Dan Fineran Men Master 60+ 3 / 9
David Painter Men Master 60+ 4 / 9

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 61 / 78

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 40 / 70

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 51

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

David Lewis Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 19 / 64
Henry Swinty Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 31 / 64

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 26 / 55
David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 40 / 55

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Henry Swinty Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 37

Sprott Time Trial 2021 (Jul 11 2021)

Timothy Perry 40k Men 2 / 4

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 19 2021)

Derek Wilford Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 12 2021)

Sean Martin Men MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 6
Gary Painter Men MM 60+ 2 / 28
Timothy Perry Men MM 60+ 5 / 28
Hugh Smith Men MM 60+ 10 / 28
David Painter Men MM 60+ 27 / 28

Texas State Time Trial Championship (May 22 2021)

Timothy Perry Men 60+ 1 / 6

Kings Crit (May 16 2021)

David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/Masters 34 / 57

LAMBRA Time Trial Championship (May 8 2021)

Sean Martin Men Master 45-49 Open 1 / 8
Timothy Perry Men Master 60-64 Open 1 / 4
Gary Painter Men Master 65-69 Open 1 / 9
Hugh Smith Men Master 65-69 Open 4 / 9

Kings Crit (Apr 25 2021)

David Lewis Men 1-23 15 / 34
Henry Swinty Men 1-23 17 / 34

Races at the Lake #2 (Apr 24 2021)

Derek Wilford Men Masters 55+ 5 / 13

Willow Time Trial (Apr 24 2021)

Graham Wedeven Men Eddy Merckx 6 / 16
Graham Wedeven Men Cat 5 3 / 9

Races at the Lake 2021 #1 (Apr 17 2021)

Derek Wilford Men Masters 55+ (Men) 2 / 11

Carolinas Cycling Association Regional Time Trial (Sep 26 2020)

Hugh Smith Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Dan Fineran Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Sean Martin Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 18 2020)

David Lewis Men 50-59 50+ 13 / 25

Lowell Classic Gravel Road Race (Oct 26 2019)

Amy Woods 50 MILE WOMEN 30 - 39 4 / 7
Henry Swinty 50 MILE MEN 50 - 59 1 / 22
David Lewis 50 MILE MEN 50 - 59 6 / 22
Nathan Woods 50 MILE MEN 30 - 39 11 / 22
Frederick Fernandez 50 MILE MEN 30 - 39 12 / 22
Benjamin Hopper 50 MILE MEN 30 - 39 16 / 22
Rebecca Lieland 33 MILE WOMEN 40 - 49 1 / 8
Caitlin Gossman 33 MILE WOMEN 30 - 39 2 / 7
James Burkhart 33 MILE MEN 18 - 29 12 / 14

OK State Champ Time Trial p/b Bixby Bicycles, benefiting Meals on Wheels (Sep 7 2019)

Paul Mowery Men Master 65 - 69 Open 2 / 5
Denny Zech Men Master 65 - 69 Open 3 / 5
Gary Painter Men Master 60 - 64 Open 1 / 7
Timothy Perry Men Master 60 - 64 Open 2 / 7
Hugh Smith Men Master 60 - 64 Open 4 / 7

55th Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 25 2019)

David Lewis Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 40
David Lewis Men CAT 3 8 / 13
Henry Swinty Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 37 / 47
David Lewis Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Henry Swinty Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 19

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Henry Swinty Men Master 55-59 37 / 50

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Gary Painter Men Master 60-64 1 / 43
Timothy Perry Men Master 60-64 4 / 43
Hugh Smith Men Master 60-64 29 / 43
Henry Swinty Men Master 55-59 6 / 27
Paul Mowery Men Master 65-69 13 / 26

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 28 2019)

David Lewis Men 50-59 50+ 4 / 9
Henry Swinty Men 50-59 50+ 7 / 9

New Castle (Jul 27 2019)

Henry Swinty Men 50-59 50+ 6 / 13
David Lewis Men 50-59 50+ 7 / 13

Indiana State Time Trial (Jul 21 2019)

Melissa Lee Women I F Cat 1/2 1 / 1
Gary Painter Men I M Cat 1/2 1 / 3
Timothy Perry Men I M Cat 1/2 2 / 3
Henry Swinty Men I M Cat 1/2 3 / 3
Ben Hopper Men I M Cat 5 1 / 3
Asher Scott Men I M Cat 4 1 / 2
Jonathan Hale Men I M Cat 4 2 / 2
Paul Mowery Men I M Masters 65-69 1 / 4
Dan Fineran Men I M Masters 65-69 2 / 4
Denny Zech Men I M Masters 65-69 3 / 4
James Lee Men I M Masters 65-69 4 / 4
Hugh Smith Men I M Masters 60-64 2 / 5
Donald Cahill Men I M Masters 60-64 4 / 5
David Lewis Men I M Masters 55-59 1 / 1

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 20 2019)

David Lewis Men 50-59 50+ 3 / 22
Henry Swinty Men 50-59 50+ 5 / 22

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 17 / 48

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 14 2019)

Melissa Lee Cat 1-2 Women 1 / 2
James Lee Master Men 65-69 5 / 6

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

David Lewis Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

David Lewis Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 53

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 14 2019)

Graham Wedeven Men Non Bike Cat5 5 / 10

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Henry Swinty Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Henry Swinty Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 31
David Lewis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 31
David Lewis Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 34

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Henry Swinty Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 24

Madeira Criterium and Run (Jun 28 2019)

Henry Swinty Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 13

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

David Lewis Men 50+ Masters 5 / 13
Henry Swinty Men 50+ Masters 7 / 13

Athens Brick Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

David Lewis 55+ Masters 2 / 7

Funk Bottoms Gravel 100K\200K (Jun 15 2019)

Amy Woods F 100K (Women) 4 / 10

Buhl Grand Prix (Jun 8 2019)

Henry Swinty Men Masters 40/50/60 13 / 39

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 2 2019)

Asher Scott Men Cat 5 3 / 13
Asher Scott Men Cat 4/5 7 / 29

The Deaconess River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Henry Swinty Men Master 40-59 40+/50+ 13 / 34

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - TT (May 19 2019)

Amy Woods Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Asher Scott Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 35
Ben Hopper Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 35
Jonathan Hale Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 23
Nathaniel Woods Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 18

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - Crit (May 19 2019)

Levi Hall Men Junior 9-13 Open 3 / 9
Amy Woods Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Asher Scott Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 28
Jonathan Hale Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 28
Nathaniel Woods Men Senior Cat 3/4 21 / 27

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 18 2019)

Timothy Perry Men Masters 55+ 1 / 19

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - RR (May 18 2019)

Amy Woods Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Asher Scott Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 35
Jonathan Hale Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 37
Nathaniel Woods Men Senior Cat 3 50 / 27

LAMBRA Individual Time Trial Championship (May 5 2019)

Timothy Perry Men Masters 60-64 Open 1 / 12
Gary Painter Men Masters 60-64 Open 2 / 12

23rd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 20 2019)

David Lewis Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

FL State TT Championships (Apr 7 2019)

Asher Scott Men 23-29 2 / 2
Denny Zech Men 65-69 Masters 1 / 5
Timothy Perry Men 60-64 Masters 2 / 10
Gary Painter Men Cat 1/2 6 / 7

Autobahn Spring Criterium (Mar 31 2019)

David Lewis Men Masters 35+ 9 / 25
Asher Scott Men Cat 4/5 9 / 40

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Henry Swinty Masters 50-59 Open 11 / 15

Melting Mann (Mar 23 2019)

Nathan Woods 35 MILE BIKE - MALE 44 / 223
Frederick Fernandez 35 MILE BIKE - MALE 76 / 223
Amy Woods 35 MILE BIKE - FEMALE 10 / 32
Caitlin Gossman 35 MILE BIKE - FEMALE 11 / 32

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Henry Swinty Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 12

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Henry Swinty Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 19

Lowell Classic Gravel Road Race (Oct 27 2018)

David Lewis 50 MILE OVERALL 18 / 68
Frederick Fernandez 33 MILE OVERALL 106 / 219
David Lewis 50 MILE MEN 50 AND OVER 1 / 15
Frederick Fernandez 33 MILE MEN 35 - 39 7 / 13

54th Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 26 2018)

David Lewis Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
David Lewis Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 70 / 35

River City Bicycle Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Henry Swinty Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10

Ohio State TT Champs (Aug 4 2018)

Gary Painter Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Ben Hopper Men M Cat 4 4 / 6
Asher Scott Men M Cat 5 3 / 15
Paul Mowery Men M Masters 65-69 1 / 5
Gary Painter Men M Masters 60-64 1 / 12
Denny Zech Men M Masters 60-64 3 / 12
Ben Hopper Men M Masters 30-34 4 / 7

Muncie Grand prix (Jul 29 2018)

Henry Swinty Master 50+ 4 / 14

Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 28 2018)

Henry Swinty Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 20

Heroes Crit and Fit Day (Jul 28 2018)

Henry Swinty Master 50+ 5 / 20

Indiana State Time Trial (Jul 22 2018)

Timothy Hall Men Eddie Merckx 3 / 7
Aj Sood Men Eddie Merckx 4 / 7
Caitlin Gossman Women Eddie Merckx 1 / 1
Paul Mowery Men Masters 65-69 2 / 4
James Lee Men Masters 65-69 4 / 4
Denny Zech Men Masters 60-64 1 / 6
Jon Lafontant Men Masters 60-64 2 / 6
Timothy Donofrio Men Masters 60-64 4 / 6
Hugh Smith Men Masters 60-64 5 / 6
Gregg Ness Men Masters 55-59 1 / 2
Timothy Saxer Men Masters 55-59 2 / 2
Graham Wedeven Men Masters 45-49 1 / 3
Justin Sexton Men Masters 40-44 3 / 3
Amy Woods Women Cat 4 1 / 1
Valerie Deutsch Women Cat 3 1 / 1
Melissa Lee Women Cat 1/2 1 / 1
Nathaniel Deyoung Men Cat 5 1 / 8
Ben Hopper Men Cat 5 2 / 8
Donald Cahill Men Cat 5 6 / 8
Nathaniel Woods Men Cat 4 1 / 4
Jonathan Hale Men Cat 4 2 / 4
Gary Painter Men Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2 4 / 4

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Henry Swinty Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 21

2018 New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2018)

James Lee Men Master 65-69 4 / 6
Melissa Lee Women Cat 1/2 1 / 1

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Jonathan Hale Men Cat 3/4 68 / 91
Jonathan Hale Men Cat 4/5 26 / 75

Tennessee State Championship Time Trial (Jul 7 2018)

Gary Painter Men Open 6 / 37
Denny Zech Men Masters 60+ 2 / 11
Hugh Smith Men Masters 60+ 7 / 11

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Henry Swinty Men 50-54 Master 24 / 74

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Timothy Perry Men 60-64 Master 3 / 33
Gary Painter Men 60-64 Master 6 / 33
Jon Lafontant Men 60-64 Master 11 / 33
Denny Zech Men 60-64 Master 15 / 33
Donald Cahill Men 60-64 Master 28 / 33
Timothy Saxer Men 55-59 Master 65 / 32
Henry Swinty Men 50-54 Master 23 / 30
Paul Mowery Men 65-69 Master 5 / 15

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Jon Lafontant Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 20 2018)

Amy Woods Women Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Emily Payonk Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
David Lewis Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 15
Timothy Hall Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 17
Graham Wedeven Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 30
Justin Sexton Men Senior Cat 5 53 / 30
Nathaniel Woods Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 34

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 19 2018)

Amy Woods Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Emily Payonk Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
David Lewis Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 16
Timothy Hall Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 15
Graham Wedeven Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 36
Justin Sexton Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 36
Nathaniel Woods Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 42
Aj Sood Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 42

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 19 2018)

Timothy Perry Men Masters 60+ 1 / 17

High Roller Crit p/b Riverside Bicycle Racing (May 19 2018)

Henry Swinty Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 20

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 18 2018)

Amy Woods Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Emily Payonk Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Valerie Deutsch Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
David Lewis Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 9
Timothy Hall Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 12
Graham Wedeven Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 19
Justin Sexton Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 19
Nathaniel Woods Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 26
Aj Sood Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 26

Urbana Grand Prix (May 6 2018)

Henry Swinty Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11

Two Rivers Time Trial Training Series (Apr 26 2018)

Timothy Perry Men Masters 45+ 1 / 10

Bixby Bicycles Individual Spring Time Trial (Apr 22 2018)

Timothy Perry Men Master 60 - 64 Open 1 / 4

Cookeville Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Henry Swinty Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 6
Henry Swinty Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 21 2018)

Henry Swinty Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12

Two Rivers Time Trial Training Series (Apr 19 2018)

Timothy Perry Men Masters 45+ 1 / 11

2018 Time Trial Fl State Championships (Apr 8 2018)

Timothy Perry Men 60-64 Masters 2 / 9
Gary Painter Men 60-64 Masters 3 / 9
Denny Zech Men 60-64 Masters 7 / 9
Gary Painter Men Cat 1/2 1 / 4

22nd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Jonathan Hale Men Cat 4/5 18 / 56

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Gregg Ness Men 55+ Masters 3 / 29
David Lewis Men 55+ Masters 11 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Gregg Ness Men 55+ Masters 5 / 29
David Lewis Men 55+ Masters 6 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Matt Misner Men Cat 4 29 / 32
Gregg Ness Men 55+ Masters 12 / 33
David Lewis Men 55+ Masters 19 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Matt Misner Men Cat 4 19 / 32
Gary Painter Men 55+ Masters 2 / 35
Gregg Ness Men 55+ Masters 5 / 35
David Lewis Men 55+ Masters 13 / 35

Rocky Mount Road Race (Sep 30 2017)

Timothy Perry Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 10

Bixby Bicycles Oklahoma State Time Trial (Sep 17 2017)

Gary Painter Men Masters Cat 1/2 1 / 3
Denny Zech Men Masters 60-64 Open 1 / 8
Gregg Ness Men Masters 50-54 Open 1 / 1

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

David Lewis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 36
David Lewis Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 49

Indiana State Time Trial Championship (Aug 27 2017)

Gregg Ness Men Senior Open 3 / 17
Nathaniel Woods Men Senior Open 8 / 17
Dan Grotrian Men Senior Open 14 / 17
Timothy Saxer Men Masters 50-54 3 / 6
Kathy Boling Women Masters 55+ 1 / 2
Denny Zech Men Masters 55+ 1 / 12
Paul Mowery Men Masters 55+ 2 / 12
Donald Cahill Men Masters 55+ 3 / 12
Timothy Donofrio Men Masters 55+ 4 / 12
James Lee Men Masters 55+ 10 / 12
Melissa Lee Women Senior Open 1 / 3
Valerie Deutsch Women Senior Open 2 / 3
Amy Woods Women Senior Open 3 / 3
Graham Wedeven Men Masters 45-49 2 / 3
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Masters 35-39 2 / 4

53rd Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 27 2017)

David Lewis Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 22
David Lewis Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 39

AL State TT and TTT Championship (Aug 19 2017)

Denny Zech Men Masters 60+ 1 / 3

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Gary Painter Men Master 55-64 1 / 8
Tim Perry Men Master 55-64 2 / 8

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 5 2017)

Timothy Perry Men Masters 55-59 Open 1 / 7
Gary Painter Men Masters 60-69 Open 1 / 8

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Christian Keesler Men Cat 4/5 5 / 56

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 30 2017)

Henry Swinty Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 26
David Lewis Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 26
Rebecca Lieland Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 5 / 14
Valerie Deutsch Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 6 / 14

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 2/3 13 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 2/3 11 / 49

Ohio State Time Trials (Jul 22 2017)

Gregg Ness Men Cat 3 3 / 6
Graham Wedeven Men Cat 5 1 / 12
Denny Zech Men Cat 4 3 / 9
Nathaniel Woods Men Cat 4 4 / 9
Graham Wedeven Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 7
Donald Cahill Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 4
Melissa Lee Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Henry Swinty Men 50-54 Masters 1 / 8
Gregg Ness Men 50-54 Masters 2 / 8
Paul Mowery Men 65-69 Masters 1 / 6
James Lee Men 65-69 Masters 5 / 6
Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Gary Painter Men Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Gary Painter Men 60-64 Masters 1 / 9
Denny Zech Men 60-64 Masters 3 / 9
Amy Woods Women Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Shaun Fitzgerald Men 35-39 Masters 4 / 6

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

David Lewis Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

David Lewis Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 35

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Evan Zehr Men Cat 3/4 22 / 104

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Evan Zehr Men CAT 3/4 13 / 40
David Lewis Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 21

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Evan Zehr Men CAT 3/4 31 / 76
David Lewis Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 32

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Evan Zehr Men CAT 3 21 / 44

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 18 2017)

Timothy Perry Men 55+ Masters 1 / 8

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Henry Swinty Men 35+ Masters 10 / 18
David Lewis Men 35+ Masters 12 / 18
David Lewis Men 45+ Masters 8 / 24
Henry Swinty Men 45+ Masters 10 / 24

6th Annual Speedway Grand Prix (Jun 11 2017)

David Lewis Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 32
Henry Swinty Men Master 50+ Open 24 / 32
David Lewis Men Master 35+ Open 23 / 48
Henry Swinty Men Master 35+ Open 26 / 48

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

David Lewis Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 70

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Henry Swinty Men Masters 50-54 11 / 35
Gregg Ness Men Masters 50-54 21 / 35
Matt Misner Men Masters 50-54 30 / 35
Timothy Saxer Men Masters 50-54 33 / 35
Gary Painter Men Masters 60-64 1 / 34
Denny Zech Men Masters 60-64 8 / 34
Paul Mowery Men Masters 65-69 4 / 22
Timothy Perry Men Masters 55-59 1 / 35
Donald Cahill Men Masters 55-59 25 / 35

Georgia State Time Trial Championship (May 27 2017)

Gary Painter Men Masters 60-69 1 / 11
Paul Mowery Men Masters 60-69 3 / 11
Timothy Perry Men Masters 55-59 1 / 6

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 20 2017)

Timothy Perry Men Master 55+ 1 / 13
Gary Painter Men Master 55+ 2 / 13

Hammond Region Riot (May 13 2017)

David Lewis Masters 35+ P/1/2/3 5 / 10
Henry Swinty Masters 35+ P/1/2/3 7 / 10

LAMBRA Individual Time Trial Championship (May 7 2017)

Timothy Perry Men Masters 55-59 Open 1 / 7
Gary Painter Men Cat 1/2 2 / 7
Nathaniel Deyoung Men Cat 5 1 / 18

Willow Time Trial (Apr 29 2017)

Gary Painter Men CAT 1/2 2 / 4
Denny Zech Men MASTERS 55+ PRO/CAT Open 3 / 13
Paul Mowery Men MASTERS 55+ PRO/CAT Open 4 / 13
Graham Wedeven Men EDDY MERCKS CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Matt Misner Men EDDY MERCKS CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Graham Wedeven Men MASTERS 35+ CAT Open 4 / 5
Kathy Boling WoMenASTERS 35+ CAT Open 4 / 6
Gary Painter Men MASTERS 45+ CAT Open 1 / 14
Gregg Ness Men MASTERS 45+ CAT Open 2 / 14
Joe Stull Men MASTERS 45+ CAT Open 7 / 14
Gregg Ness Men CAT 3 1 / 2
Nathaniel Deyoung Men CAT 5 1 / 11
Joe Stull Men CAT 5 3 / 11
Donald Cahill Men CAT 5 4 / 11
Matt Misner Men CAT 4 5 / 10

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

David Lewis Men 55+ Masters 5 / 18
Valerie Deutsch Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Emily Payonk Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Rebecca Lieland Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

2017 Time Trial Fl State Championships (Apr 9 2017)

Gary Painter Men 60-64 Masters 1 / 10

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Evan Zehr Men Senior Cat 3/4 9 / 47

OSRS #1: Hueston Woods Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 19

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 19 2017)

Matt Misner Cat 4 7 / 17

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Matt Misner Cat 4 29 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Matt Misner Cat 4 40 / 55

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Matt Misner Cat 4 3 / 21

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Evan Zehr Crit Men 1/2/3 31 / 48
Evan Zehr Crit Men 3/4 51 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Gregg Ness Men 45+ Masters 29 / 31
Gary Painter Men 55+ Masters 1 / 22
David Lewis Men 55+ Masters 7 / 22
Amy Woods Women Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Nathaniel Woods Men Cat 5 1 / 8
Matt Misner Men Cat 4 5 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Gregg Ness Men 45+ Masters 16 / 31
David Lewis Men 55+ Masters 3 / 22
Gary Painter Men 55+ Masters 15 / 22
Amy Woods Women Cat 4/5 14 / 18
Nathaniel Woods Men Cat 5 4 / 8
Matt Misner Men Cat 4 20 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Gregg Ness Men 45+ Masters 35 / 40
Gary Painter Men 55+ Masters 3 / 27
David Lewis Men 55+ Masters 11 / 27
Amy Woods Women Cat 4/5 14 / 19
Nathaniel Woods Men Cat 5 4 / 12
Matt Misner Men Cat 4 21 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Gregg Ness Men 45+ Masters 11 / 50
Gary Painter Men 55+ Masters 1 / 30
David Lewis Men 55+ Masters 9 / 30
Amy Woods Women Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Nathaniel Woods Men Cat 5 1 / 14
Matt Misner Men Cat 4 3 / 40

Zionsville Harvest 50 (Oct 29 2016)

David Lewis Masters 40-54 Men 12 / 48

The Lowell 50 Classic Gravel Road Race (Oct 22 2016)

David Lewis 57 MILE OVERALL 27 / 97
Emily Payonk 34 MILE OVERALL 59 / 330
James Burkhart 34 MILE OVERALL 228 / 330
Caitlin Gossman 34 MILE OVERALL 279 / 330
Emily Payonk 34 MILE WOMEN 18 - 29 2 / 9
Caitlin Gossman 34 MILE WOMEN 18 - 29 6 / 9
James Burkhart 34 MILE MEN 18 - 29 13 / 19
David Lewis 57 MILE MEN 50 AND OVER 3 / 18

Muncie Grand Prix (Aug 14 2016)

Henry Swinty Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
David Lewis Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Timothy Hall Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Evan Zehr Men Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 45
Henry Swinty Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 23
David Lewis Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 23
David Lewis Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 31
Henry Swinty Men Master 40+ Open 20 / 31

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Evan Zehr Men Cat 3/4 23 / 67
David Lewis Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 30
Henry Swinty Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 30
Henry Swinty Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 28
David Lewis Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 28

Tour of Bloomington, Indiana Omnium (Jul 24 2016)

Will Ottenweller Men Cat 5 4 / 44
Joe Stull Men Cat 5 25 / 44
Matt Misner Men Cat 4 19 / 35
Henry Swinty Men Master 40-60 40+ 50+ 60+ 4 / 16
David Lewis Men Master 40-60 40+ 50+ 60+ 9 / 16
Evan Zehr Men Cat 3 13 / 25

Tour of Bloomington - RR (Jul 24 2016)

Will Ottenweller Men Cat 5 4 / 44
Joe Stull Men Cat 5 25 / 44
Matt Misner Men Cat 4 19 / 35
Henry Swinty Men Master 40-60 40+ 50+ 60+ 4 / 16
David Lewis Men Master 40-60 40+ 50+ 60+ 9 / 16
Evan Zehr Men Cat 3 13 / 25

Tour of Bloomington - Crit (Jul 23 2016)

Matt Misner Men Cat 4 15 / 30
Emily Payonk Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Evan Zehr Men Cat 3 13 / 26
Will Ottenweller Men Cat 5 9 / 27
Henry Swinty Men Master 50-59 Open 3 / 9
David Lewis Men Master 50-59 Open 6 / 9

Tour of Bloomington TT (Jul 22 2016)

Will Ottenweller Men Cat 5 6 / 19
Matt Misner Men Cat 4 9 / 16
Emily Payonk Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Henry Swinty Men Master 50-59 50+ 1 / 5
David Lewis Men Master 50-59 50+ 5 / 5
Evan Zehr Men Cat 3 1 / 16

Rocky Mount Stage Race - GC (Jul 17 2016)

Timothy Perry Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 6

Rocky Mount Stage Race - RR (Jul 17 2016)

Timothy Perry Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 6

Ohio State Time Trial Championships (Jul 17 2016)

Kathy Boling Women F Masters 60-64 1 / 3
Nathaniel Woods Men M Cat 5 2 / 12
Francis Manfred Men M Cat 3 3 / 6
Christina Manfred Women F Masters 50-54 3 / 4
Gary Painter Men M Masters 60-64 1 / 6
Denny Zech Men M Masters 60-64 2 / 6
Francis Manfred Men M Masters 50-54 2 / 7
Christina Manfred Women F Cat 3/4 7 / 14
Amy Woods Women F Cat 3/4 9 / 14
Melissa Lee Women F Cat 1/2 1 / 1
Gary Painter Men M Cat 1/2 5 / 7

Hines Park MI State Time Trial (Jul 17 2016)

Joe Stull Men Cat 5 1 / 13
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 1 / 8

Rocky Mount Stage Race - Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Timothy Perry Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 6

Rocky Mount Stage Race - TT (Jul 16 2016)

Timothy Perry Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 6

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Road Race (Jul 16 2016)

David Lewis Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 21
Henry Swinty Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 21
Matt Misner Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 43

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Crit (Jul 16 2016)

David Lewis Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 14
Henry Swinty Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 14
Matt Misner Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 41

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Will Ottenweller Men Cat 4/5 7 / 78

BTR Park Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Henry Swinty Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 30
David Lewis Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 33
Matt Misner Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 33
Henry Swinty Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 33

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Gary Painter Men Open 36 / 71
Nathaniel Woods Men Open 66 / 71

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Will Ottenweller Men Cat 4/5 13 / 35

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Emily Payonk Women CAT 1/2/3 25 / 32

Twilight Dash For Cash (Jun 24 2016)

Emily Payonk Women PRO/1/2/3 16 / 16
David Lewis Men MASTERS 45-54 CAT 2/3/4/5 9 / 23

Heritage Days Cycling Festival (Jun 18 2016)

Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Evan Zehr Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Gregg Ness Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Gregg Ness Men Masters 50+ 1 / 4
Henry Swinty Men Masters 50+ 2 / 4
David Lewis Men Masters 50+ 3 / 4
Timothy Hall Men Masters 40+ 1 / 4
Will Ottenweller Men Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Evan Zehr Men Cat 3/4 4 / 18

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2016)

Timothy Perry Men Master 55-59 Open 1 / 5

Indy Omnium (Jun 12 2016)

Evan Zehr Men Senior Cat 3/4 22 / 39

Galion CritFest (Jun 11 2016)

Henry Swinty Men 40+ Masters 3 / 12
Henry Swinty Men 50+ Masters 5 / 11

Indy Omnium (Jun 11 2016)

Evan Zehr Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 31

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 3/4 30 / 39

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 3/4 35 / 39

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 3/4 30 / 42

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 3/4 10 / 44

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Gary Painter Men Master 60-64 7 / 42
Denny Zech Men Master 60-64 18 / 42
Paul Mowery Men Master 60-64 19 / 42
Timothy Perry Men Master 55-59 3 / 34
Donald Cahill Men Master 55-59 34 / 34
Henry Swinty Men Master 50-54 11 / 39
Gregg Ness Men Master 50-54 12 / 39
Timothy Saxer Men Master 50-54 34 / 39

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Henry Swinty Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 55 / 106

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - Crit (May 22 2016)

Christian Keesler Men Senior Cat 3/4 32 / 52
Timothy Hall Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 12
Christian Keesler Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 40
Luke Momper Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 50
Emily Payonk Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - RR (May 21 2016)

Matthew Grate Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 17
Evan Zehr Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 50
Luke Momper Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 47
Henry Swinty Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 9
Emily Payonk Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - TT (May 20 2016)

Luke Momper Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 35
Henry Swinty Men Master 40+ Open 1 / 4
Graham Wedeven Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 21
Mark Hamilton Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 21
Emily Payonk Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 3/4 3 / 28
Emily Payonk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 18

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Willow Time Trial (Apr 30 2016)

Christina Manfred Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Nathaniel Woods Men Open 1 / 1
Matthew Grate Men Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Gregg Ness Men Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Dan Painter Men Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Amy Woods Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Gary Painter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Gregg Ness Men Masters 45+ 3 / 19
Francis Manfred Men Masters 45+ 5 / 19
Timothy Saxer Men Masters 45+ 11 / 19
Matt Misner Men Masters 45+ 12 / 19
Bill Lambert Men Masters 45+ 16 / 19
Gary Painter Men Masters 35+ 1 / 10
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Masters 35+ 9 / 10
Denny Zech Men Masters 55+ 2 / 14
Matthew Grate Men Masters 55+ 3 / 14
Paul Mowery Men Masters 55+ 4 / 14
Timothy Donofrio Men Masters 55+ 9 / 14
Donald Cahill Men Masters 55+ 10 / 14
Nathaniel Woods Men Cat 5 1 / 20
Bill Lambert Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Timothy Donofrio Men Cat 5 6 / 20
Denny Zech Men Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Joe Stull Men Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Timothy Saxer Men Cat 4/5 10 / 14

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

Henry Swinty Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 59

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Joe Stull Men Cat 4/5 39 / 51
Emily Payonk Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Matt Misner Men Cat 4 7 / 24

USA Cycling TTT Nationals (Apr 16 2016)

Gary Painter Men Master 50+ 2 / 32
Clif Cassidy Men Master 50+ 2 / 32
Timothy Perry Men Master 50+ 2 / 32
Michael Adams Men Master 50+ 2 / 32

OSRS - Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 10 2016)

Emily Payonk Women 3/4 2 / 18

Florida State Championship TT (Apr 3 2016)

Timothy Perry Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 13
Gary Painter Men Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Gary Painter Men 60-64 Masters 1 / 12

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Matt Misner Men Cat 4/5 23 / 47
Nathaniel Woods Men Cat 4/5 43 / 47

Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 26 2016)

Timothy Perry Men 40+ Master 1 / 7

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Henry Swinty Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 23
Emily Payonk Women Open 8 / 15
Matt Misner Cat 4 3 / 25

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Henry Swinty Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 33
Emily Payonk Women Open 18 / 22
Matt Misner Cat 4 24 / 43

ExxonMobil Heads or Tails Cycling Time Trial (Feb 27 2016)

Timothy Perry Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Gary Painter Men Master 55+ 2 / 19
Gregg Ness Men Master 45+ 16 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Gary Painter Men Master 55+ 16 / 19
Gregg Ness Men Master 45+ 23 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Gary Painter Men Master 55+ 13 / 25
Gregg Ness Men Master 45+ 33 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Gary Painter Men Master 55+ 2 / 25
Gregg Ness Men Master 45+ 17 / 49

Taco Mama Time Trial (Feb 6 2016)

Matt Misner Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Graham Wedeven Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Christina Manfred Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Gregg Ness Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 3
Timothy Perry Cat 3/4/5 1 / 7
Race Dorsey Cat 3/4/5 6 / 7
Francis Manfred Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 17
Timothy Saxer Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 17
Matthew Grate Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 17
Gary Painter Open 4 / 6
Emily Payonk Women Open 2 / 3
Denny Zech Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 11
Kathy Boling Women Masters 60+ 1 / 1
Donald Cahill Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Bill Lambert Cat 4/5 11 / 20

Bixby Bicycles - Oklahoma State Time Trial (Sep 20 2015)

Gary Painter Men Cat 1/2 2 / 4

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Gary Painter Men Master 55-59 1 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 3/4 999 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 3/4 16 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 3/4 10 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 3/4 17 / 24

Wisconsin Time Trial Champioships (Aug 23 2015)

Amy Woods Women Elite Category 4 7 / 7
Paul Mowery Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 5 / 18
Gary Painter Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 14

Illinois State Time Trial Championships (Aug 22 2015)

Gary Painter Men 55-64 1 / 9
Matthew Grate Men 55-64 3 / 9
Denny Zech Men 55-64 4 / 9
Paul Mowery Men 55-64 5 / 9
Timothy Donofrio Men 55-64 8 / 9
Timothy Saxer Men Open 8 / 8
Henry Swinty Men 45-54 2 / 12
Bill Lambert Men 45-54 9 / 12
Amy Woods Women Open 4 / 4

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

David Lewis Men Masters 50+ 6 / 19
Emily Payonk Women W4 5 / 5

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 15 2015)

Emily Payonk Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Henry Swinty Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 22
Evan Zehr Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 45

Capital City Cycling Classic-State Championships (Aug 1 2015)

David Lewis Men MASTERS 35+ 8 / 25

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium 2015 (Aug 1 2015)

Timothy Hall Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 41
Evan Zehr Men Cat 4/5 8 / 59
Evan Zehr Men Cat 3/4 29 / 66

PA State TT Champs (Jul 25 2015)

Graham Wedeven Eddy Merck 6 / 10
L Gary painter Men 55-59 MASTER 1 / 19

Hines Park MI State Time Trial (Jul 19 2015)

Graham Wedeven Men Eddy Mercks 1 / 12
Joshua Nealis Men Eddy Mercks 7 / 12
Valerie Deutsch Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Emily Payonk Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Gary Painter Men 55+ Masters 1 / 12
Denny Zech Men 55+ Masters 3 / 12
Paul Mowery Men 55+ Masters 4 / 12
Joe Stull Men Cat 5 1 / 9
Bill Lambert Men Cat 5 2 / 9
Henry Swinty Men 45+ Masters 2 / 13
Gregg Ness Men 45+ Masters 5 / 13
Kathy Boling Women 35+ Masters 1 / 5

Indiana State Omnium - Crit (Jul 19 2015)

Evan Zehr Men Cat 4/5 10 / 27
David Lewis Men Master 50+ 4 / 8

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Evan Zehr Men Cat 4/5 10 / 75
Matt Misner Men Cat 4/5 38 / 75
David Lewis Men Master 50+ 5 / 26
Scott Ecclestone Men Master 50+ 14 / 26
Dan Painter Men Cat 3 6 / 39

Maple Hill Race For Wishes (Jul 12 2015)

David Lewis Men MASTERS 45+ 9 / 34
Scott Ecclestone Men MASTERS 45+ 21 / 34
Henry Swinty Men MASTERS 45+ 24 / 34
Matthew Grate Men MASTERS 55+ 16 / 30
Evan Zehr Men CAT 4 14 / 66

Women's Midwest Road Race Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Valerie Deutsch Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Emily Payonk Women Cat 4 7 / 16

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Evan Zehr Men Cat 4/5 27 / 75
Evan Zehr Men Cat 3/4 42 / 106

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Jerry Witham Men Master 40+ 7 / 25

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

David Lewis Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 25 / 50
Henry Swinty Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 28 / 50

Texas Time Trial Championship (Jun 20 2015)

Gary Painter Men Master 50+ 2 / 21

State Games of MI TT (Jun 20 2015)

Timothy Saxer Men CAT 5 4 / 9
Bill Lambert Men CAT 5 5 / 9
Dan Painter Men JUNIORS 17-18 CAT Open 1 / 1
Valerie Deutsch Women CAT 4 1 / 8
Emily Payonk Women CAT 4 2 / 8
Kathy Boling Women CAT 4 4 / 8
Denny Zech Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Matthew Grate Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 10

TN State Time Trial (Jun 13 2015)

Bill Lambert Men Masters 50-54 Open 4 / 5
Gary Painter Men Open 3 / 33
Matt Misner Men Open 22 / 33
Timothy Saxer Men Open 30 / 33
Kathy Boling Women Masters 60-64 Open 1 / 2
Denny Zech Men Masters 60-64 Open 1 / 10
Paul Mowery Men Masters 60-64 Open 3 / 10
Emily Payonk Women Open 4 / 18
Amy Woods Women Open 14 / 18

Tour de Xenia (May 31 2015)

Jerry Witham Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 30 2015)

Gary Painter Men Master 55+ 55+ 1 / 18
Denny Zech Men Master 55+ 55+ 6 / 18
Gregg Ness Men Master 45+ 45+ 5 / 22
Valerie Deutsch Women Beginner Cat 4 1 / 14
Timothy Saxer Men Novice Cat 5 9 / 31
Paul Mowery Men Novice Cat 5 31 / 31

The Newmark Center Classic (May 24 2015)

Jerry Witham Men Cat 2/3 12 / 47

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 23 2015)

Matthew Grate Men M Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
Shaun Fitzgerald Men 35 and Ove Cat 5 1 / 39
Matt Misner Men 35 and Ove Cat 5 5 / 39
Timothy Saxer Men 35 and Ove Cat 5 20 / 39
Evan Zehr Men Cat 4 31 / 56

The Mid O Series (May 23 2015)

Paul Mowery Men 55+ Masters 1 / 2

Queen City Wheels OSRS #9 Germantown (May 17 2015)

Emily Payonk Women Cat 3/4 1 / 18

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Road Race (May 3 2015)

Valerie Deutsch Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Emily Payonk Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Matt Misner Men Cat 4/5 8 / 50
Evan Zehr Men Cat 4/5 15 / 50
Joe Stull Men Cat 4/5 21 / 50
Nick Kintzel Men Cat 4/5 41 / 50
Scott Ecclestone Men Master 35-59 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Criterium (May 2 2015)

Nick Kintzel Men Cat 4/5 37 / 43

State Time Trial - Florida (May 2 2015)

Gary Painter Men Master 55-59 1 / 17

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

David Lewis Men Master 45-54 5 / 28

Willow Time Trial (Apr 25 2015)

Shaun Fitzgerald Men CAT 5 1 / 27
Joe Stull Men CAT 5 6 / 27
Bill Lambert Men CAT 5 9 / 27
Timothy Saxer Men CAT 5 11 / 27
Graham Wedeven Men EDDY MERCKS 3 / 21
Matthew Grate Men EDDY MERCKS 5 / 21
Dan Painter Men CAT 3 1 / 10
Valerie Deutsch Women CAT 4 1 / 10
Emily Payonk Women CAT 4 3 / 10
Gary Painter Men 55+ MASTERS 1 / 14
Paul Mowery Men 55+ MASTERS 3 / 14
Denny Zech Men 55+ MASTERS 4 / 14
Kathy Boling Women 35-44 MASTERS 1 / 3
Dan Painter Men 17-18 JUNIOR 2 / 2
Shaun Fitzgerald Men 35-44 MASTERS 6 / 7
Gary Painter Men PRO/1/2 3 / 10
Denny Zech Men CAT 4 7 / 18
Bill Lambert Men 45-54 MASTERS 9 / 15
Timothy Saxer Men 45-54 MASTERS 10 / 15

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 18 2015)

Matt Misner Men Master 35+ Open 21 / 41
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Master 35+ Open 30 / 41
Matt Misner Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 43
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 43
Matthew Grate Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 20

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Henry Swinty Men 50+ Open 2 / 45
Gary Painter Men 50+ Open 3 / 45
David Lewis Men 50+ Open 11 / 45
Scott Ecclestone Men 50+ Open 14 / 45

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 46
David Lewis Men 45+ Masters 1 / 20
Scott Ecclestone Men 45+ Masters 8 / 20
Joe Stull Men Cat 4/5 19 / 41

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 11 2015)

Nick Kintzel Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 43

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

Henry Swinty Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Dan Painter Men Juniors 5 / 15

Big House Break Out Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Emily Payonk Women W-4/5 Cat 4 3 / 4
Amy Woods Women W-4/5 Cat 4 4 / 4
Matt Misner Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Joe Stull Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 18

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Valerie Deutsch Women Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Emily Payonk Women Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Matt Misner Men Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Joe Stull Men Cat 4/5 28 / 45

Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Matt Misner Men Cat 5 5 / 14

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

David Lewis Men Cat 3/4 8 / 41

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

Luke Momper Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 60

Top of Ohio Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Paul Mowery Men 56+ Masters 1 / 3
David Lewis Men 46-55 Masters 1 / 8
Joe Stull Men 46-55 Masters 3 / 8
Valerie Deutsch Women - Cat 4 2 / 3
Emily Payonk Women - Cat 4 3 / 3

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Gary Painter Men Master 55+ 2 / 17
Gregg Ness Men Master 45+ 11 / 51
Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 63 / 70

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Gary Painter Men Master 55+ 8 / 17
Gregg Ness Men Master 45+ 19 / 51
Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 65 / 70

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Gary Painter Men Master 55+ 3 / 18
Gregg Ness Men Master 45+ 25 / 52
Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 67 / 73

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Gary Painter Men Master 55+ 2 / 20
Gregg Ness Men Master 45+ 9 / 57
Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 13 / 79

Union Grove Time Trial (Feb 7 2015)

David Lewis Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 16
Bill Lambert Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 16
Gregg Ness Men Cat 3 2 / 11
Matt Misner Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Gary Painter Men Cat 2 1 / 8
Paul Mowery Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 10

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 25 2015)

Gary Painter Men masters 50+ 1 / 33
David Lewis Men masters 50+ 22 / 33

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 24 2015)

Gary Painter Men masters 50+ 1 / 33
David Lewis Men masters 50+ 23 / 33

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Henry Swinty Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 50 / 79

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Henry Swinty Men Master 50-54 13 / 38
Gary Painter Men Master 55-59 1 / 35

Eagle Township Criterium (Aug 24 2014)

Mark Hamilton Men 4/5 20 / 31

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Henry Swinty Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 20
David Lewis Men Masters 50+ Open 7 / 20

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 17 2014)

Henry Swinty Men 50+ MASTER 2 / 7
David Lewis Men 50+ MASTER 4 / 7

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Luke Momper Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 79

Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)

David Lewis Men CRIT M 45+ Masters 12 / 32
Jerry Witham Men CRIT M 35+ Masters 23 / 33

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

David Lewis Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 11 / 30

Ohio State Time Trial Championship (Jul 27 2014)

Dodd Kattman Men Category 4 (20.1 Miles) 7 / 10
Melissa Lee Women Category 3-4 (20.178 Miles) 1 / 9
Gary Painter Men Masters 55-59 (14.178 Miles) 1 / 9
Dan Painter Men Juniors 17-18 (14.178 Miles) 2 / 4
Paul Mowery Men Masters 60-64 (14.178 Miles) 1 / 6
Denny Zech Men Masters 60-64 (14.178 Miles) 3 / 6
Henry Swinty Men Category 1-2 (20.1 Miles) 5 / 8
Gary Painter Men Category 1-2 (20.1 Miles) 7 / 8
Kathy Boling Women Masters 60-64 (14.178 Miles) 1 / 2
Matt Misner Men Masters 45-59 (14.178 Miles) 2 / 6

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Jerry Witham Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 39 / 48

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)

Denny Zech Men Masters 60-64 3 / 9
Matt Misner Men Masters 45-49 10 / 16
Melissa Lee Women Cat 3 1 / 4
Dan Painter Men Cat 3 9 / 17
Gary Painter Men Masters 55-59 1 / 19
Gary Painter Men 1-2 7 / 11

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 48
Jerry Witham Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 48 / 70

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

David Lewis Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 28
Henry Swinty Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 28
Dan Painter Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 28

Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)

Wayne Mckillip Men Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 37

Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)

Timothy Hall Men RR M Masters 35-44 12 / 24
David Lewis Men RR M Masters 45-54 16 / 39

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

David Lewis Men Master 50-59 22 / 25
Henry Swinty Men Master 50-59 26 / 25
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 63 / 69
Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3/4 76 / 84
Wayne Mckillip Men Master 40-49 16 / 39

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 53 / 104

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Dan Painter Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 89 / 128

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Henry Swinty Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 6 / 43
Jerry Witham Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 14 / 43
David Lewis Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 27 / 43

West Branch Classic - RR (Jun 15 2014)

Dan Painter Men CAT 3 5 / 25
Henry Swinty Men MASTER 45-54 1 / 19
David Lewis Men MASTER 45-54 5 / 19

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Jerry Witham Men Masters Category 1-234 30+ 9 / 22

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Melissa Lee Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 13

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Jerry Witham Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 32 / 43
Wayne Mckillip Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 34 / 43

Mid O Road Race (May 24 2014)

Paul Mowery Men Masters 55+ 2 / 7

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Luke Momper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 95

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 24 2014)

Gary Painter Men MASTER 55+ 1 / 19
Matthew Grate Men MASTER 55+ 14 / 19
Matt Misner Men CAT 5 35+ 56 / 57
Evan Zehr Men CAT 5 1-34 12 / 34
Timothy Hall Men MASTER 35-44 14 / 52

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Timothy Hall Men Master 35+ 35-44 5 / 13
Wayne Mckillip Men Master 35+ 35-44 8 / 13
Jerry Witham Men Master 35+ 35-44 9 / 13
Luke Momper Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 75
Jerry Witham Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 75
Christian Keesler Mixed Junior 10-18 1 / 10
Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3/4 12 / 52
Matthew Grate Men Cat 3/4 36 / 52
Matthew Grate Men Masters 45-59 11 / 27
Timothy Hall Men Masters 35-44 3 / 15
Wayne Mckillip Men Masters 35-44 4 / 15
Jerry Witham Men Masters 35-44 8 / 15
Matt Misner Men Cat 5 7 / 73
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Cat 5 10 / 73
Travis Patton Men Cat 5 28 / 73
Evan Zehr Men Cat 5 32 / 73
Mark Hamilton Men Cat 5 36 / 73
Luke Momper Men Cat 1/2 17 / 61
Christian Keesler Men Cat 4 1 / 72
Matthew Grate Men Master 45+ 45-49 9 / 14

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Luke Momper Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 75
Jerry Witham Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 75
Timothy Hall Men Master 35+ 35-44 5 / 13
Wayne Mckillip Men Master 35+ 35-44 8 / 13
Jerry Witham Men Master 35+ 35-44 9 / 13
Travis Patton Men Cat 5 28 / 37
Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3/4 12 / 52
Matthew Grate Men Cat 3/4 36 / 52
Christian Keesler Men Cat 4 1 / 36
Christian Keesler Mixed Junior 10-18 1 / 8
Matthew Grate Men Master 45+ 45-49 9 / 14

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)

Henry Swinty Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 48
David Lewis Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 48

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 44
Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 34 / 44

I Heart Goshen Crit (May 2 2014)

David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 55
Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 55
Matthew Grate Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 55
Timothy Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 55
Henry Swinty Men Master 40-45 3 / 14
David Lewis Men Master 40-45 4 / 14
Timothy Hall Men Master 40-45 5 / 14
Matthew Grate Men Master 40-45 6 / 14
Jerry Witham Men Master 40-45 7 / 14
Christian Keesler Men Cat 4/5 12 / 28

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)

David Lewis Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 1 / 21

Plummer's Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Dan Painter Men Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Matthew Grate Men Masters 55+ 4 / 4

Willow Time Trial (Apr 26 2014)

Gary Painter Men CAT PRO-12 1 / 5
Bill Lambert Men MASTERS 45-54 11 / 14
Gary Painter Men MASTERS 55+ 1 / 17

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 3 11 / 41
Matthew Grate Men Cat 3 23 / 41
Wayne Mckillip Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 31
Matthew Grate Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 31

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Lewis 141
Henry Swinty 100
Gary Painter 79
Emily Payonk 44
Matt Misner 39
Gregg Ness 35
Timothy Perry 34
Paul Mowery 30
Denny Zech 29
Evan Zehr 29
Amy Woods 22
Nathaniel Woods 18
Graham Wedeven 17
Dan Painter 16
Valerie Deutsch 15
Timothy Saxer 15
Nick Tallarigo 15
Joe Stull 14
Sean Martin 13
Timothy Hall 12
Matthew Grate 11
Shaun Fitzgerald 11
Michael Greiner 11
Hugh Smith 10
Donald Cahill 10
Bill Lambert 10
Kathy Boling 9
Jerry Witham 9
Asher Scott 9
Jonathan Hale 8
Dan Fineran 8
Timothy Donofrio 7
Melissa Lee 7
Will Ottenweller 7
James Lee 6
Luke Momper 6
Scott Ecclestone 5
Wayne Mckillip 5
Francis Manfred 5
Frederick Fernandez 5
Caitlin Gossman 5
Ben Hopper 5
Justin Sexton 4
David Painter 4
Christina Manfred 4
Derek Wilford 4
Rebecca Lieland 3
Jon Lafontant 3
Christian Keesler 3
Melissa Lee 3
Aj Sood 3
Nick Kintzel 3
Levi Hall 3
Nathaniel Deyoung 3
James Burkhart 3
Nathan Woods 2
Blake Dawson 1
Benjamin Hopper 1
Tim Perry 1
Joshua Nealis 1
Mark Hamilton 1
Michael Adams 1
L Gary painter 1
Race Dorsey 1
Dan Grotrian 1
Mark Hamilton 1
Mark Peterson 1
Dodd Kattman 1
Clif Cassidy 1