Log In

Team Overview: BPC Cycling / ACCM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Liz LaVelle Memorial Series - Circuit (Jul 13 2013)

Kevin Mcgill Senior Men Category 4 2 / 23
Todd Lang Senior Men Category 4 3 / 23
Rod Yates Senior Men Category 4 7 / 23
John Melton Senior Men Category 4 12 / 23
Scott Vallier Senior Men Category 4 16 / 23
Adam Murphree Senior Men Category 5 2 / 29
Jon Vancil Senior Men Category 5 14 / 29
Tim Hanisco Senior Men Category 5 18 / 29
Aaron Braswell Senior Men Category 5 19 / 29

Moab Downtown Criterium (May 27 2012)

Alan Rothrock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 6 / 23
Alan Rothrock Men Cat 4 4 / 35

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race (Aug 28 2011)

Jay Peer Senior Men Category 3 39 / 56
Chris Winter Senior Men Category 5 2 / 48
Bryan Thames Senior Men Category 4 40 / 80

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

Jay Peer Senior Men Category 3 78 / 80
Chris Winter Senior Men Category 5 8 / 35
Bryan Thames Senior Men Category 4 30 / 74

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)

Jay Peer Senior Men Category 3 22 / 54
Chris Winter Senior Men Category 5 2 / 26

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #14 (Aug 24 2011)

Randy Mckinnon Senior Men Category 4 15 / 32

Memphis Invitational Club Time Trial Championship (Aug 20 2011)

Jay Peer Men - 4 2 / 6
Frank Rehnelt Team Time Trial - Men 4 5 / 19
Richard Murphy Team Time Trial - Men 4 6 / 19
Nicholas Aleman Team Time Trial - Men 4 7 / 19
Richard Patterson Team Time Trial - Men 4 8 / 19
Bryan Thames Team Time Trial - Men 4 13 / 19
Roland Shapley Team Time Trial - Men 4 14 / 19
Randy Mckinnon Team Time Trial - Men 4 15 / 19
Kevin Mcgill Team Time Trial - Men 5 1 / 20
Brett Shanaman Team Time Trial - Men 5 2 / 20
Rod Yates Team Time Trial - Men 5 3 / 20
Thomas Hardin Team Time Trial - Men 5 4 / 20
Brad Malone Team Time Trial - Men 5 13 / 20
Austin Gooch Team Time Trial - Men 5 14 / 20
Jon Vancil Team Time Trial - Men 5 15 / 20
Nathan Greene Team Time Trial - Men 5 16 / 20
Angela Crone Women - 4 1 / 1

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #11 (Aug 10 2011)

Randy Mckinnon Senior Men Category 4 27 / 31

Memphis Invitational Club Championship - Crit (Jul 16 2011)

Jay Peer Men Cat 4 / Women 1-4 3 / 27
Richard Murphy Men Cat 4 / Women 1-4 8 / 27
Ryan Bastien Men Cat 4 / Women 1-4 11 / 27
Danny Boone Men Cat 4 / Women 1-4 12 / 27
Bryan Thames Men Cat 4 / Women 1-4 16 / 27
Nicholas Aleman Men Cat 4 / Women 1-4 24 / 27
Randy Mckinnon Men Cat 4 / Women 1-4 25 / 27
Roland Shapley Men Cat 4 / Women 1-4 26 / 27
Frank Rehnelt Men Cat 4 / Women 1-4 27 / 27
Rod Yates Senior Men Category 5 5 / 23
Richard Patterson Senior Men Category 5 9 / 23
Chris Winter Senior Men Category 5 10 / 23
Matthew Mcculley Senior Men Category 5 18 / 23
Clifton Gurley Senior Men Category 5 20 / 23
John Melton Senior Men Category 5 23 / 23

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #8 (Jul 13 2011)

Eli Wemyss Senior Men Category 4 9 / 28

ETJC RR (Jul 9 2011)

Jourdan Clark Senior Men Category 5 11 / 15
Jay Peer Senior Men Category 4 8 / 37
Danny Boone Senior Men Category 4 9 / 37

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #6 (Jul 3 2011)

Eli Wemyss Senior Men Category 4 16 / 27

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #5 (Jul 2 2011)

Danny Boone Senior Men Category 4 9 / 35
Eli Wemyss Senior Men Category 4 17 / 35
Nicholas Aleman Senior Men Category 4 35 / 35

Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Crit (Jun 18 2011)

Richard Patterson Senior Men Category 5 (40+) 10 / 17
Richard Murphy Senior Men Category 4 7 / 45
Eli Wemyss Senior Men Category 4 17 / 45
S Alan laytham Senior Men Category 4 21 / 45
Randy Mckinnon Senior Men Category 4 24 / 45
Jay Peer Senior Men Category 4 25 / 45
Bryan Thames Senior Men Category 4 28 / 45
Jeffrey Fejfar Senior Men Category 4 30 / 45
Roland Shapley Senior Men Category 4 34 / 45
James Cook Senior Men Category 4 35 / 45
Nicholas Aleman Senior Men Category 4 42 / 45
Jeremy Smith Senior Men Category 5 (u40) 12 / 12

Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 18 2011)

Jeffrey Fejfar Senior Men Category 4 4 / 38
Jay Peer Senior Men Category 4 5 / 38
Frank Rehnelt Senior Men Category 4 11 / 38
Richard Murphy Senior Men Category 4 13 / 38
Danny Boone Senior Men Category 4 20 / 38
Bryan Thames Senior Men Category 4 28 / 38
Eli Wemyss Senior Men Category 4 29 / 38
Nicholas Aleman Senior Men Category 4 30 / 38
Roland Shapley Senior Men Category 4 31 / 38
Randy Mckinnon Senior Men Category 4 32 / 38

Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Circuit Race (Jun 18 2011)

Richard Patterson Senior Men Category 5 (40+) 13 / 24
Bryan Thames Senior Men Category 4 4 / 49
Jeffrey Fejfar Senior Men Category 4 14 / 49
Jay Peer Senior Men Category 4 15 / 49
Roland Shapley Senior Men Category 4 17 / 49
S Alan laytham Senior Men Category 4 25 / 49
Eli Wemyss Senior Men Category 4 28 / 49
Frank Rehnelt Senior Men Category 4 37 / 49
Randy Mckinnon Senior Men Category 4 38 / 49
Nicholas Aleman Senior Men Category 4 42 / 49
James Cook Senior Men Category 4 45 / 49
Richard Murphy Senior Men Category 4 48 / 49
Danny Boone Senior Men Category 4 49 / 49
Clifton Gurley Senior Men Category 5 (u40) 13 / 15
Jeremy Smith Senior Men Category 5 (u40) 15 / 15

Memphis Invitational Club Championship (Jun 11 2011)

Jay Peer Men Cat 4 / Women 1-4 2 / 36
Jeff Fejfar Men Cat 4 / Women 1-4 5 / 36
Frank Rehnelt Men Cat 4 / Women 1-4 25 / 36
John Mccann Men Cat 4 / Women 1-4 28 / 36
Jim Cook Men Cat 4 / Women 1-4 32 / 36
Clay Fincher Men Cat 4 / Women 1-4 33 / 36
Roland Shapley Men Cat 4 / Women 1-4 35 / 36
Richard Patterson Senior Men Category 5 5 / 37
Matt Mcculley Senior Men Category 5 22 / 37
Brad Malone Senior Men Category 5 32 / 37

People's Community Bank Omnium - Watauga Orthopedics Crit (Jun 5 2011)

Danny Boone Senior Men Category 4 9 / 37

People's Community Bank Omnium - Unicoi TT (Jun 4 2011)

Danny Boone Senior Men Category 4 15 / 25

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #3 (Jun 1 2011)

Eli Wemyss Senior Men Category 4 19 / 27

MOAB Criterium (May 29 2011)

Eli Wemyss Senior Men Category 4 26 / 27

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #2 (May 25 2011)

Eli Wemyss Senior Men Category 4 15 / 28

Tiger Lane Crit Series - Week #3 (May 18 2011)

Richard Patterson Senior Men Category 5 8 / 24
Matt Mcculley Senior Men Category 5 16 / 24
Ryan Bastien Senior Men Category 5 18 / 24
Jim Cook Senior Men Category 4 6 / 27
Jay Peer Senior Men Category 4 7 / 27
Jeff Fejfar Senior Men Category 4 8 / 27
Nicholas Aleman Senior Men Category 4 21 / 27
Roland Shapley Senior Men Category 4 24 / 27
Frank Rehnelt Senior Men Category 4 25 / 27

Highland Rim - City of McMinnville Criterium (May 15 2011)

Ryan Bastien Senior Men Category 5 (30+) 4 / 5

Highland Rim - Dr. Pepper / SunDrop Road Race (May 14 2011)

Ryan Bastien Senior Men Category 5 (30+) 11 / 20

Highland Rim - Warren County Commission Time Trial (May 14 2011)

Ryan Bastien Senior Men Category 5 (30+) 4 / 6

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #1 (May 11 2011)

Eli Wemyss Senior Men Category 4 14 / 30

Harpeth Bicycles Criterium (May 8 2011)

Nicholas Aleman Senior Men Category 4 12 / 41

Tiger Lane Crit Series - Week #2 (May 4 2011)

Richard Patterson Senior Men Category 5 4 / 28
Matt Mcculley Senior Men Category 5 19 / 28
Jeff Fejfar Senior Men Category 4 3 / 27
Bryan Thames Senior Men Category 4 4 / 27
Jay Peer Senior Men Category 4 15 / 27
Frank Rehnelt Senior Men Category 4 27 / 27

Tiger Lane Crit Series - Week #1 (Apr 6 2011)

Jay Peer Senior Men Category 5 2 / 30
Richard Patterson Senior Men Category 5 29 / 30
James Cook Senior Men Category 4 4 / 17
Roland Shapley Senior Men Category 4 16 / 17