Log In

Team Overview: Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race (Aug 28 2011)

Jonathan Sierra Senior Men Category 3 51 / 56
David Talbott Men Pro/1/2 16 / 66
Zachary Hoover Men Pro/1/2 22 / 66
Bert Hull Masters Men (30+/40+) 5 / 39

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

Craig Brimer Senior Men Category 3 24 / 80
Jim Farmer Senior Men Category 3 34 / 80
Timothy J. killelea Senior Men Category 3 37 / 80
Robert Berghel Senior Men Category 3 64 / 80
Jack Howland Senior Men Category 3 75 / 80
James Delong Senior Men Category 3 76 / 80
Jonathan Sierra Senior Men Category 3 77 / 80
Zachary Hoover Men Pro/1/2 42 / 98
Bert Hull Men Pro/1/2 72 / 98
Bert Hull Masters Men (30+/40+) 4 / 48

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)

Timothy J. killelea Senior Men Category 3 19 / 54
Craig Brimer Senior Men Category 3 23 / 54
Robert Berghel Senior Men Category 3 44 / 54
Zachary Hoover Men Pro/1/2 36 / 69
Bert Hull Masters Men (30+/40+) 21 / 21

Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - Crit (Aug 7 2011)

Timothy Killelea Senior Men Category 3 10 / 13
James Delong Senior Men Category 3 12 / 13
Tim Bell Men Pro/1/2 13 / 22
Zachary Hoover Men Pro/1/2 14 / 22

Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - TT (Aug 6 2011)

Timothy Killelea Senior Men Category 3 6 / 6
Tim Bell Men Pro/1/2 11 / 17
Zachary Hoover Men Pro/1/2 12 / 17

Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - RR (Aug 6 2011)

Timothy Killelea Senior Men Category 3 9 / 17
Jack Howland Senior Men Category 3 12 / 17
James Delong Senior Men Category 3 16 / 17
Zachary Hoover Men Pro/1/2 13 / 25
Tim Bell Men Pro/1/2 25 / 25
Bert Hull Masters Men (30+/40+) 1 / 24

ETJC RR (Jul 9 2011)

Mary Mayhew Senior Women Category 1-3 10 / 15
Robert Berghel Senior Men Category 3 1 / 21
James Delong Senior Men Category 3 3 / 21
Jack Howland Senior Men Category 3 14 / 21
Steve Crowell Senior Men Category 3 19 / 21
Anders Swanson Senior Men Category 2 1 / 17
Bert Hull Masters Men (30-39) 3 / 15

Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Crit (Jun 18 2011)

James Delong Senior Men Category 3 8 / 36
Bert Hull Masters Men (30+/40+) 6 / 25

Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 18 2011)

James Delong Senior Men Category 3 17 / 28
Bert Hull Masters Men (30+/40+) 6 / 14

Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Circuit Race (Jun 18 2011)

Bert Hull Masters Men (30+/40+) 3 / 23

People's Community Bank Omnium - Watauga Orthopedics Crit (Jun 5 2011)

Timothy J. killelea Senior Men Category 3 7 / 20
Zachary Hoover Men Pro/1/2 28 / 56
David Talbott Men Pro/1/2 41 / 56
Robert Binkley Men Pro/1/2 55 / 56
Bert Hull Masters Men (30+/40+) 7 / 26

People's Community Bank Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 4 2011)

Timothy J. killelea Senior Men Category 3 14 / 20
Zachary Hoover Men Pro/1/2 29 / 75
Jordan Humble Men Pro/1/2 31 / 75
Robert Binkley Men Pro/1/2 71 / 75
Bert Hull Masters Men (30+/40+) 3 / 32
Tim Bell Masters Men (30+/40+) 12 / 32

People's Community Bank Omnium - Unicoi TT (Jun 4 2011)

Timothy J. killelea Senior Men Category 3 3 / 16
Robert Binkley Men Pro/1/2 11 / 59
Zachary Hoover Men Pro/1/2 23 / 59
Tim Bell Masters Men (30+/40+) 6 / 13
Bert Hull Masters Men (30+/40+) 10 / 13

Highland Rim - City of McMinnville Criterium (May 15 2011)

Zachary Hoover Senior Men Category 3 6 / 24
James Delong Senior Men Category 3 8 / 24
Craig Brimer Senior Men Category 3 18 / 24
Robert Binkley Men Pro/1/2 25 / 34
Robert Binkley Masters Men (30+/40+) 2 / 20
Bert Hull Masters Men (30+/40+) 4 / 20

Highland Rim - Dr. Pepper / SunDrop Road Race (May 14 2011)

Zachary Hoover Senior Men Category 3 6 / 31
James Delong Senior Men Category 3 18 / 31

Highland Rim - Warren County Commission Time Trial (May 14 2011)

Zachary Hoover Senior Men Category 3 8 / 21

Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Bert Hull Masters Men 2 / 50
Zachary Hoover Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 30
Robert Binkley Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 30
Craig Brimer Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 30
James Delong Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 30