Log In

Team Overview: cvc / subaru of new england
(redirected from: CVC/SUBARU OF NE)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Glenn Giglio Men Master 50-59 18 / 35
John Kolios Men Master 50-59 33 / 35

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Kara Mullaly JUNIOR 15-18 7 / 7

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)

Connor Walsh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open Jan-99 5 / 35
Massimiliano Accaputo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open Jan-99 16 / 35
Mark Poggiols Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open Jan-99 29 / 35

White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)

Connor Walsh Pro-1-2-3 5 / 35
Massimilian Accaputo Pro-1-2-3 16 / 35
Mark Poggiols Pro-1-2-3 29 / 35

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Donald Kimball Men 50+ 4 / 17
Mark Paggioli Men 40+ 5 / 12
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 40+ 10 / 12

CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)

Trent Sullivan Cat 40+ 4 / 38
Massimiliano Accapule Cat 40+ 13 / 38
Connor Walsh Cat 3 10 / 21

2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)

Connor Walsh Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 13

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Donald Kimball Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 8 / 17
Jeremy Brazeal Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 7 / 28
Mark Paggioli Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 19 / 28

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Trent Sullivan Master 35+ 1-4 14 / 14
Connor Walsh Cat 3 3 / 28

Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)

Jeremy Brazeal Event 4 - Pro 1/2/3 12 / 23
Mark Paggioli Event 4 - Pro 1/2/3 18 / 23

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Mark Paggioli MASTERS 40+ 11 / 58
Massimiliano Accaputo MASTERS 40+ 20 / 58
Jeremy Brazeal MASTERS 40+ 32 / 58
Tim Malton MASTERS 40+ 36 / 58
Connor Walsh MEN 3 10 / 56

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Donald Kimball Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 16 / 46
Jeremy Brazeal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 9 / 24

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Christopher Kohnle Pro1-3 37 / 67
Tim Malton Pro1-3 63 / 67
Connor Walsh Cat 3 Men 6 / 58
Esteban Sequera Cat 3 Men 12 / 58
Tim Malton Master 35+ 13 / 49

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Jeremy Brazeal MASTERS 40+ 3 / 31

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Jeremy Brazeal Pro 30 / 68
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro 37 / 68
Christopher Kohnle Pro 44 / 68
Mark Paggioli Pro 52 / 68
Kara Mullaly Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 26 / 26
Connor Walsh Cat 3 16 / 52
Daniel Gaucher Cat 4 34 / 39

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Donald Kimball MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 36 / 51
Mark Paggioli MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 7 / 49
Massimiliano Accaputo MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 13 / 49
Daniel Gaucher 5 22 / 46
Connor Walsh PRO-1-2-3 17 / 78
Christopher Kohnle PRO-1-2-3 22 / 78

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Kara Mullaly Women 3/4 49 / 50
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 39
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 39

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Dan Gaucher Men Cat 5 22 / 26

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

John Kolios Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 19 / 31
Donald Kimball Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 12 / 44
Connor Walsh Cat 3 8 / 52
Christopher Cavallaro Cat 3 12 / 52
Christopher Kohnle Pro - 3 51 / 72
Mark Paggioli Pro - 3 52 / 72

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)

Sebastian Dunn Cat 4-5 8 / 15

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Connor Walsh Men 3 28 / 86
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 9 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 11 / 40
Connor Walsh Men 3 19 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 11 / 40
Christopher Kohnle Men 2 63 / 79
Connor Walsh Men 3 43 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 16 / 40
Christopher Kohnle Men 2 43 / 79
Connor Walsh Men 3 13 / 86

Connecticut Senior Games - 20k Crit (May 20 2012)

Donald Kimball Masters 50+ 9 / 18

Connecticut Senior Games - 40k Crit (May 20 2012)

Donald Kimball Masters 50+ 10 / 15

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)

Christopher Kohnle Men 2/3 54 / 72

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Donald Kimball Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 24 / 81
Christopher Kohnle Pro 1/2 48 / 91
Jeremy Brazeal Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 10 / 45
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 31 / 45

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Christopher Cavallaro Men 4 24 / 40

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Christopher Cavallaro Men 4 24 / 40

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Christopher Cavallaro Men 4 35 / 47

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Christopher Cavallaro Men 4 5 / 47

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 40 + 39 / 86
Jeremy Brazeal Masters 40 + 45 / 86
Tim Malton Masters 40 + 52 / 86
Donald Kimball Masters 50 + 35 / 101
Christopher Cavallaro Cat 3/4 43 / 106

Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Donald Kimball MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 23 / 41
Christopher Kohnle Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 37 / 38

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)

Christopher Kohnle Pro/1/2/3 28 / 43

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Jeremy Brazeal Masters 30 14 / 107
Tim Malton Masters 30 39 / 107
Trent Sullivan Masters 30 67 / 107
Mark Paggioli Masters 30 74 / 107

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)

Connor Walsh Men 1/2/3 8 / 37

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Donald Kimball Cat 4, 18 / 80

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Trent Sullivan pro/1/2/3 38 / 53
Christopher Cavallaro Men 3/4 21 / 51

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Donald Kimball CAT 4 34 / 85

Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)

Paul Bickford Cat 4 29 / 68

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Kimberly Edwards Women 1 / 41

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)

Jeremy Brazeal Pro/1/2/3 21 / 71
Esteban Sequera Pro/1/2/3 31 / 71
Esteban Sequera Cat 3/4 17 / 81

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Michael Sernyak 4 Men 4 / 64
Christopher Cavallaro 4 Men 5 / 64
Donald Kimball 4 Men 28 / 64
Esteban Sequera Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 40

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Jeffrey Buckles Men Pro/1/2 63 / 76

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)

Jeremy Brazeal PRO 1/2/3 23 / 83
Esteban Sequera PRO 1/2/3 37 / 83
Jeffrey Buckles PRO 1/2/3 46 / 83
Mark Paggioli PRO 1/2/3 61 / 83

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Jeremy Brazeal Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 6 / 42
Mark Paggioli Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 13 / 42

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Jeremy Brazeal Masters 40+ 22 / 36
Connor Walsh Cat 4 Men 24 / 68

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

Tom Krol Men 4 36 / 63
Christopher Cavallaro Men 4 38 / 63

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Tom Krol Cat 3/4 42 / 90

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Connor Walsh Cat 4 Men 56 / 91
Jeremy Beazeal Men 40+ 18 / 52
Mark Paggioli Men 40+ 30 / 52
Trent Sullivan Men 40+ 44 / 52

Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Christopher Cavallaro Cat 4/5 19 / 49
Trent Sullivan Masters 35+ 12 / 38
Esteban Sequera Masters 35+ 17 / 38
Mark Paggioli Pro 1/2/3 38 / 55
Tom Krol Cat 3/4 22 / 68

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Jeremy Brazeal Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 11 / 17

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Kimberly Edwards Pro1-2 Woman 2 / 10
Bridget Petrillo Pro1-2 Woman 5 / 10
Esteban Sequera Cat 3 Men 16 / 57
Trent Sullivan Master 35+ 6 / 43

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Esteban Sequera Cat 3 51 / 61
Kimberly Edwards Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 1 / 32
Jeremy Brazeal Pro, 1, 2 , 3 20 / 99
Christopher Kohnle Pro, 1, 2 , 3 29 / 99
Esteban Sequera Pro, 1, 2 , 3 43 / 99
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro, 1, 2 , 3 48 / 99
Mark Paggioli Pro, 1, 2 , 3 52 / 99
Christopher Cavallaro Cat 4 9 / 58
Tom Krol Cat 4 31 / 58
Christopher Conway Cat 4 53 / 58

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Massimiliano Accaputo Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 9 / 69
Mark Paggioli Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 16 / 69
Jeremy Brazeal Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 22 / 69
Christopher Cavallaro Cat 5 18 / 42
Esteban Sequera 3 Men 39 / 77
Rob Ehrman 3 Men 43 / 77

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Benjamin George MEN CAT 3 10 / 20
Laura Mullaly WOMEN CAT 4 2 / 12
Katie Mullaly WOMEN CAT 4 3 / 12
Kelsea Mullaly WOMEN CAT 4 7 / 12

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Vinnie Defrancisco Men Cat 5 9 / 15

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Laura t Mullaly Women 3/4 (35+) 7 / 26
Karen Franzen Women 3/4 (35+) 10 / 26
Donna Davis Women 3/4 (35+) 14 / 26
Mary lynn Hadix Women 3/4 (35+) 17 / 26
Keith Mullaly Junior 10-12 9 / 12
Katie Mullaly Junior 17-18 3 / 6
Kara Mullaly Junior 13-14 8 / 8

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Sebastian Dunn CAT 4 37 / 62
Dennis Desmarais CAT 4 52 / 62

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Dennis Desmarais CAT 4 33 / 62
Sebastian Dunn CAT 4 43 / 62

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 12 2009)

Donald Kimball MEN CAT 4 17 / 22
Mark Paggioli MEN PRO 1/2/3 28 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Peter Petrillo Cat 2 Men 27 / 75

4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)

Andrew Oliveri MEN CAT 5 19+ 4 / 7
Daniel Opoku MEN CAT 5 30+ 7 / 10
Robert Burstein MASTER 45+ 11 / 12
Donald Kimball MEN CAT 4 20 / 30
Sebastian Dunn MEN CAT 4 24 / 30
Kevin Pisacich MEN CAT 4 30 / 30
Maryann Martinez WOMEN 1/2/3 2 / 5
Bridget Petrillo WOMEN 1/2/3 4 / 5
Laura t Mullaly WOMEN CAT 4 6 / 9
Mary lynn Hadix WOMEN CAT 4 8 / 9
Peter Petrillo MASTER 35+ 6 / 14
Mark Paggioli MASTER 35+ 10 / 14
Esteban Sequera MASTER 35+ 12 / 14
Kathryn Mullaly JUNIOR 15-18 5 / 7
Kelsea Mullaly JUNIOR 15-18 6 / 7

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)

Peter Petrillo Men Pro/1/2 12 / 70
Bridget Petrillo Women Open 19 / 22

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)

Bridget Petrillo WOMEN CAT 3/4 1 / 13
Karen Franzen WOMEN CAT 3/4 4 / 13
Inette Rex WOMEN CAT 3/4 6 / 13
Kathryn Mullaly WOMEN CAT 3/4 7 / 13
Laura t Mullaly WOMEN CAT 3/4 12 / 13
Kelsea Mullaly WOMEN CAT 3/4 13 / 13
Peter Petrillo PRO 1/2/3 8 / 20
Mark Paggioli PRO 1/2/3 11 / 20

Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)

Maryann Martinez Women Open 7 / 17

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)

Maryann Martinez Women Open 9 / 27

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Dennis Desmarais Cat 4 Men 31 / 100
Marty Spallone Cat 4 Men 60 / 100
Robert Recalde Cat 4 Men 61 / 100
Rishabh Phukan Cat 4 Men 64 / 100
John Kolios Cat 4 Men 66 / 100
Kevin Pisacich Cat 4 Men 82 / 100
Peter Petrillo Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 25 / 53
Esteban Sequera Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 34 / 53
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 39 / 53
Trent Sullivan Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 41 / 53
Kathryn Mullaly Juniors 15-18 9 / 11
Laura t Mullaly Open Women 30 / 35
Robert Burstein Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 45 / 67
Daniel Opoku Cat 4/5 Men 39 / 66

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)

Mary ann Martinez W 1/2/3 7 / 11

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

Maryann Martinez Women Master 45+ 1 / 4
Karen Franzen Women Master 45+ 3 / 4
Donald Kimball Men 4 29 / 52
Laura t Mullaly Women 4 12 / 14

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Laura t Mullaly Women 4 4 / 10
Maryann Martinez Women 1/2/3 16 / 26
Kimberly Edwards Women 1/2/3 17 / 26
Karen Franzen Women 1/2/3 19 / 26
Inette Rex Women 1/2/3 20 / 26

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Peter Petrillo Men Pro-1-2 42 / 74
Mark Paggioli Men Pro-1-2 44 / 74
Esteban Sequera Men 3 46 / 73
Karen Franzen Women 3/4 20 / 27
Sebastian Dunn Men 4 49 / 91
Dennis Desmarais Men 4 50 / 91
Rishabh Phukan Men 4 61 / 91
John Kolios Men 4 71 / 91
Kevin Pisacich Men 4 80 / 91
Donald Kimball Men Masters 50+ 29 / 66

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Rishabh Phukan cat 4/5 open 39 / 52
Peter Petrillo pro 123 47 / 70
Mark Paggioli pro 123 52 / 70

Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ (1-4) 19 / 36

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)

Maryann Martinez Women 45+ 25 laps 1 / 3
Karen Franzen Women 3/4 25 laps 4 / 16
Inette Rex Women 3/4 25 laps 5 / 16
Laura t Mullaly Women 3/4 25 laps 8 / 16

27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)

Inette Rex Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 18

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Vinnie Defrancesco Cat 5 11 / 19
Daniel Opoku Cat 5 13 / 19
Mark Paggioli Pro, 1, 2 , 3 41 / 72
Todd Bowden Pro, 1, 2 , 3 47 / 72
Trent Sullivan Pro, 1, 2 , 3 57 / 72
Kimberly Edwards Womens Pro - 3 10 / 21
Karen Franzen Womens Pro - 3 17 / 21
Chris Adams Cat 3 19 / 49
Cliff Kenyon Cat 3 37 / 49
Drew Chieda Cat 3 46 / 49
Peter Petrillo Masters 30+ 49 / 65
Laura t Mullaly Womens Cat 4 8 / 15
Daria Vander veer Womens Cat 4 9 / 15
Donna Davis Womens Cat 4 12 / 15
Marty Spallone Cat 4 6 / 47
Jeffrey Rubacha Cat 4 9 / 47
Dennis Desmarais Cat 4 30 / 47
Steve Douville Cat 4 39 / 47
David Cormier Cat 4 42 / 47
Robert Recalde Cat 4 43 / 47
Rishabh Phukan Cat 4 44 / 47

The Twilight Criterium to Benefit Cystic Fibrosis (Jun 27 2009)

Kimberly Edwards Women 3/4 35 minutes 1 / 9
Karen Franzen Women 3/4 35 minutes 4 / 9
Rishabh Phukan Men 4 U35 6 / 20
Kelsea Mullaly Juniors 15-18 40 minutes 6 / 6

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Daniel Opoku Men's 5 27 / 39
Kelsea Mullaly Junior 15-18 14 / 21
Tim Malton Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 12 / 54
Todd Bowden Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 17 / 54
Mark Paggioli Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 19 / 54
Esteban Sequera Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 38 / 54
Richard Carlton Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 46 / 54
Dennis Desmarais Men's 4 18 / 90
Sebastian Dunn Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 36 / 65
Robert Burstein Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 40 / 65
Kimberly Edwards Women's 1/2/3 34 / 48

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Kelsea Mullaly Jr. Women 15-16/17-18 1 / 3

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Kimberly Edwards WOMEN CAT 3/4 and 30+ 2 / 12
Karen Franzen WOMEN CAT 3/4 and 30+ 7 / 12
Maryanne Martinez WOMEN CAT 3/4 and 30+ 8 / 12
Laura Mullalys WOMEN CAT 3/4 and 30+ 12 / 12
Rishabh Phukan MEN CAT 4 5 / 26

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Peter Petrillo PRO 1/2/3 22 / 74
Timothy Malton PRO 1/2/3 24 / 74
Todd Bowden PRO 1/2/3 37 / 74
Richard Carlton PRO 1/2/3 63 / 74
Karen Franzen WOMEN MASTER 40 6 / 14
Laura t Mullaly WOMEN MASTER 40 8 / 14
Donna Davis WOMEN MASTER 40 11 / 14
Carmen Carlton WOMEN MASTER 40 12 / 14
Karen Franzen CAT 3 WOMEN 14 / 15
Rishabh Phukan CAT 4 4 / 62
Marty Spallone CAT 4 22 / 62
Jeffrey Rubacha CAT 4 27 / 62
Vinnie Defrancesco CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 23 / 47
Daniel Opoku CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 45 / 47
Laura t Mullaly WOMEN CAT 4 5 / 20
Donna Davis WOMEN CAT 4 18 / 20
Kimberly Edwards WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 5 / 10
Bridget Petrillo WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 9 / 10
Rishabh Phukan Cat 4/5 Under 30 4 / 17

Connecticut Coast Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20
Rishabh Phukan Cat 4 2 / 20
Kimberly Edwards Women 2 / 11
Karen Franzen Women 9 / 11
Carmen Carlton Women 10 / 11
Donna Davis Women 11 / 11

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)

Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 38
Donald Kimball Masters 50+/60+ 27 / 32
Steve Douville Masters 50+/60+ 29 / 32

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Peter Petrillo Pro Men 1/2/3 39 / 100
Kimberly Edwards Women Open 4 / 42
Maryanne Martinez Women Open 20 / 42
Karen Franzen Women Open 27 / 42
Trent Sullivan Masters 30+ 3 / 100
Tim Malton Masters 30+ 10 / 100
Peter Petrillo Masters 30+ 15 / 100
David Hildebrand Masters 30+ 16 / 100
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 30+ 18 / 100
Esteban Sequera Masters 30+ 30 / 100
Taylor Hildebrand Juniors 13-18 16 / 20
David Hildebrand Men Category 3 12 / 54
Chris Adams Men Category 3 20 / 54
Esteban Sequera Men Category 3 28 / 54
Robert Recalde Men Category 5 11 / 34
John Kolios Masters 50+ 30 / 47

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Kimberly Edwards Women Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Karen Franzen Women Cat 3/4 16 / 24
Laura t Mullaly Women Cat 3/4 19 / 24
Carmen Carlton Women Cat 3/4 21 / 24
Dennis Desmarais Cat 4 38 / 61
Dennis Desmarais Cat 4/5 17 / 53

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Daria Vander veer WOMEN 4 20 / 38
Laura t Mullaly WOMEN 4 32 / 38
Carmen Carlton WOMEN 4 33 / 38
Donald Kimball CAT 5 35+ 1 / 49
Maryann Martinez WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 5 / 17
Karen Franzen WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 15 / 17
Massimiliano Accaputo MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 8 / 61
Richard Carlton MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 28 / 61
Mark Paggioli MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 33 / 61
David Hildebrand CAT 3 44 / 56
Sebastian Dunn CAT 4 38 / 62
John Kolios MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 57 / 75

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Peter Petrillo Masters 35+ 8 / 45
Massimilian Accaputo Masters 35+ 14 / 45
Esteban Sequera Masters 35+ 28 / 45
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ 37 / 45
Trent Sullivan Masters 35+ 40 / 45
David Hildebrand Men 3/4 52 / 69
Laura t Mullaly Women 4 14 / 30
Carmen Carlton Women 4 22 / 30
Vinnie Defrancesco Men 4/5 ( <35 ) 50 / 57
Kevin Pisacich Men 4/5 ( 35+ ) 52 / 66

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Steve Douville MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 16 / 20
Tim Malton MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 13 / 86
Massimiliano Accaputo MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 38 / 86
Peter Petrillo MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 52 / 86
John Kolios MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 65 / 79
David Hildebrand CATEGORY 3 90km 60 / 87
Dennis Desmarais CATEGORY 4 90km 49 / 87
Sebastian Dunn CATEGORY 4 90km 66 / 87
Kimberly Edwards WOMEN 60km 48 / 62

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

John Kolios Master 45 80 / 85
Steve Douville Master 55 21 / 42
Sebastian Dunn Cat 4 38 / 70
Dennis Desmarais Cat 4 40 / 70
Vinnie Defrancesco Cat 4/5 48 / 58
Daniel Opoku Cat 4/5 52 / 58
Massimiliano Accaputo Master 35 16 / 71
Mark Paggioli Master 35 25 / 71
Richard Carlton Master 35 44 / 71
Trent Sullivan Master 35 55 / 71
Kimberly Edwards Women 30 / 39
Karen Franzen Women 38 / 39
Donna Davis Women 39 / 39

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

Kimberly Edwards Women Cat 3/4 8 / 34
Daria Vander veer Women Cat 3/4 15 / 34
Karen Franzen Women Cat 3/4 20 / 34
Laura T mullaly Women Cat 3/4 21 / 34
Carmen Carlton Women Cat 3/4 24 / 34
Taylor Hildebrand Junior 13-14 4 / 6
David Hildebrand Men Cat 3 45 / 48

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 19 2009)

Vinnie Defrancesco Men Cat 5 18 / 36

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Taylor Hildebrand Juniors 13-14 9 / 11
Kimberly Edwards 3/4 Women 16 / 61
Darci Lafave 3/4 Women 36 / 61
Donna Davis 3/4 Women 45 / 61
Carmen Carlton 3/4 Women 46 / 61
Jon Douville 5 Men under 35 34 / 39
Karen Franzen Pro/1/2/3 Women 52 / 55
Tim Malton Masters 30+ 2 / 90
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 30+ 23 / 90
Peter Petrillo Masters 30+ 31 / 90
Robert Larocco Masters 30+ 35 / 90
Richard Carlton Masters 30+ 39 / 90
Mark Paggioli Masters 30+ 46 / 90
Trent Sullivan Masters 30+ 70 / 90
Steve Douville 5 Men 45+ 11 / 46

Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)

Kelsea Mullaly Juniors 8 / 9

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Steve Douville Men Cat 5 (55+) 3 / 35
Sabastian Dunn Men Cat 4 51 / 69
Kevin Pisacich Men Cat 5 (35-44) 18 / 41
Kimberly Edwards Women Open 6 / 44
Mary lynn Hadix Women Open 17 / 44
Donna David Women Open 29 / 44
Peter Petrillo Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 56
David Hildebrand Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 56
Jon Douville Men Cat 5 (18-34) 23 / 44

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 6 2008)

Massimiliano Accaputo MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 13 / 46
Robert Larocco MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 23 / 46
Mark Paggioli MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 26 / 46
Richard Carlton MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 31 / 46

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

David Hildebrand 4 Men Grp B 2 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

David Hildebrand 4 Men Grp B 29 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

David Hildebrand 4 Men Grp B 7 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

David Hildebrand 4 Men Grp B 6 / 56

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)

Massimiliano Accaputo PRO 1/2/3 11 / 29
Mark Paggioli PRO 1/2/3 18 / 29
Tim Malton PRO 1/2/3 20 / 29

Frontier Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Kimberly Edwards Women P/1/2/3/4 6 / 8

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Tony Bezzini Cat 4/5 Men 53 / 62
Robert Larocco Masters 35+ (1-4) 9 / 29
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ (1-4) 14 / 29
Sebastian Dunn Cat 4 Men 35 / 64
Chris Petrillo Cat 4 Men 55 / 64
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Open Women 14 / 43
Karen Franzen Open Women 32 / 43
Kimberly Edwards Open Women 33 / 43

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

David Hildebrand Men 4 15 / 69
Robert Larocco Men Master 35+ 3 / 27
Mark Paggioli Men Master 35+ 9 / 27
Massimiliano Accaputo Men Master 35+ 11 / 27
Richard Carlton Men Master 35+ 15 / 27
Peter Petrillo Men Master 35+ 16 / 27
Brian Mcguiness Men Master 35+ 23 / 27

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

David Hildebrand Men 4 2 / 74
Chris Petrillo Men 4 27 / 74

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

David Hildebrand Cat 4 20 / 94
Sebastian Dunn Cat 4 50 / 94
Chris Petrillo Cat 4 72 / 94
Katherine Papillon Women Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Mark Paggioli Men 40+ (Cat 1- 15 / 63
Richard Carlton Men 40+ (Cat 1- 38 / 63
Robert Larocco Pro 1/2/3 27 / 48
Massimilian Accaputo Pro 1/2/3 44 / 48
Vinnie Defrancesco cat 5 37 / 43

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)

Peter Petrillo Pro 1/2/3 7 / 46
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro 1/2/3 23 / 46
Mark Paggioli Pro 1/2/3 39 / 46

7th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 19 2008)

Karen Franzen Open Women 1-4 8 / 11
Kimberly Edwards Open Women 1-4 9 / 11

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)

Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ 8 / 56
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 35+ 13 / 56
Richard Carlton Masters 35+ 22 / 56
Todd Bowden Masters 35+ 46 / 56
Christy Mcardle Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 23
Karen Franzen Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 23
Vinnie Defrancesco Cat 5 11 / 27
Paul Smith Cat 5 17 / 27
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro 123 39 / 69
Jeff Murray Cat 3 36 / 56
Daria Vander veer Women 4 3 / 17
Carmen Carlton Women 4 10 / 17
Donna Davis Women 4 12 / 17

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)

Todd Bowden Masters 30+ 20 / 41
Vinnie Defrancesco Cat 5 15 / 24

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Peter Petrillo Men Master 35+/45+ 20 / 80

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 22 2008)

Massimiliano Accaputo PRO 1/2/3 21 / 32

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Jeffrey Rubacha CAT 4 33 / 61
Kimberly Edwards WOMEN CAT 3 3 / 12
Karen Franzen WOMEN CAT 3 11 / 12
Christy Mcardle WOMEN PRO 1/2 12 / 15
Kimberly Edwards WOMEN MASTERS 30 PLUS 6 / 32
Karen Franzen WOMEN MASTERS 30 PLUS 17 / 32
Carmen Carlton WOMEN MASTERS 30 PLUS 26 / 32
Donna Davis WOMEN MASTERS 30 PLUS 31 / 32
Richard Carlton PRO 1/2/3 76 / 94
Donna Davis WOMEN CAT 4 16 / 21
John Kolios MASTERS 45 PLUS 31 / 65
Jeff Murray CAT 3 51 / 56

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Kimberly Edwards Women's 1/2/3 19 / 25
Christy Mcardle Women's 1/2/3 21 / 25
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Women's 4 8 / 34
Donna Davis Women's 4 26 / 34
Carmen Carlton Women's 4 31 / 34
Sebastian Dunn Men's 4 71 / 86
Chris Petrillo Men's 4,5 21 / 56
Mark Paggioli Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 18 / 55
Robert Larocco Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 25 / 55
Tim Malton Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 55
Massimiliano Accaputo Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 55
Richard Carlton Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 35 / 55
Peter Petrillo Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 40 / 55
Petr Pancochar Junior 17/18 6 / 13

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Chris Petrillo Cat 3/4 58 / 70
David Hildenbrand Cat 3/4 62 / 70
Peter Petrillo Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 9 / 47
Sebastian Dunn Cat 4/5 37 / 54
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Cat 4/5 41 / 54

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)

Vinnie Defrancesco Cat 5 35+ 3 / 9
Donna Davis Masters 65+ 9 / 10

2nd Annual CT Coast Criterium (Jun 1 2008)

Robert Larocco Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 20
Tim Malton Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 20
Kimberly Edwards Master Men 25 / 38
Christy Mcardle Master Men 30 / 38
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Master Men 33 / 38
Donna Davis Master Men 36 / 38

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Christy Mcardle Women 20 laps 18 / 36
Kimberly Edwards Women 20 laps 21 / 36
Karen Franzen Women 20 laps 23 / 36
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Women 20 laps 24 / 36
Vinnie Defrancesco 5 Men 15 laps 17 / 23
Petr Panchochar Junior Men 15-18 15 laps 2 / 22
Donna Davis Masters 60+ 15 laps 19 / 25
Carmen Carlton Masters 60+ 15 laps 21 / 25
Peter Petrillo Masters 30+ 25 laps 9 / 97
Robert Larocco Masters 30+ 25 laps 25 / 97
Richard Carlton Masters 30+ 25 laps 35 / 97
Jeffrey Rubacha Masters 30+ 25 laps 78 / 97
Tim Malton Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 18 / 99
Robert Larocco Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 57 / 99

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)

Kimberly Edwards Open Women 4 / 25
Christy Mcardle Open Women 10 / 25
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Open Women 12 / 25
Karen Franzen Open Women 18 / 25
Christy Mcardle Masters Women 6 / 9

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Sebastian Dunn 4 Men 53 / 78

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Robert Larocco Masters 35+ 18 / 47
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ 42 / 47
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues 4 Women 2 / 22
Donna Davis 4 Women 11 / 22
Mary lynn Wikar 4 Women 13 / 22
Carmen Carlton 4 Women 18 / 22
Chris Petrillo 4 Men 54 / 111

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Petr Pancochar JUNIOR 19 / 29
Tim Malton Masters 35+ 36 / 84
Richard Carlton Masters 35+ 38 / 84
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 35+ 39 / 84
Robert Larocco Masters 35+ 42 / 84
Chris Petrillo CAT 4 59 / 83
Sebastian Dunn CAT 4 62 / 83
Timothy Kenefick CAT 4 77 / 83
Vinnie Defrancesco CAT 4/5 47 / 53
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Women 45 / 63
Kimberly Edwards Women 48 / 63
Cliff Kenyon CAT 3 56 / 74
Stanley Lezon CAT 3 66 / 74
Glenn Giglio Masters 45+ 33 / 63
John Kolios Masters 45+ 43 / 63

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Sebastian Dunn 4 Men 22 / 66
Chris Petrillo 4 Men 58 / 66
Christy Mcardle Pro/1/2/3 Women 24 / 24
Richard Carlton Masters 35+ 44 / 78
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 35+ 45 / 78
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ 68 / 78
Kimberly Edwards 3/4 Women 1 / 23
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues 3/4 Women 3 / 23
Carmen Carlton 3/4 Women 21 / 23
Karen Franzen 3/4 Women 22 / 23
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 Men 19 / 70

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

John Kolios Masters 45+ 70 / 70
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 35+ 28 / 65
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ 55 / 65
Chris Petrillo cat 4/5 35+ 26 / 59
Timothy Kenefick cat 4/5 35+ 46 / 59
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues 3/4 Women 5 / 27
Kimberly Edwards 3/4 Women 11 / 27
Karen Franzen 3/4 Women 13 / 27
Daria Vander veer 3/4 Women 15 / 27

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Kimberly Edwards 3/4 Women 35 / 58
Carmen Carlton 3/4 Women 52 / 58
Richard Carlton Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 75

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

Kimberly Edwards Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 18
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues 4 Women 2 / 9
Chris Petrillo 4 Men 34 / 66
Sebastian Dunn 4 Men 38 / 66

Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke (Apr 13 2008)

Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20

6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 12 2008)

Karen Franzen Masters 55+ 55 Minutes 15 / 18
Donna Davis Women 60 Minutes 2 / 5
Carmen Carlton Women 60 Minutes 4 / 5

Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel (Apr 6 2008)

Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 15 / 20
Vinnie Defrancesco Cat 5 Race 1 12 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Bethel CDP Gold Race (Mar 30 2008)

Karen Franzen Women 11 / 20
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Women 18 / 20
Carmen Calton Women 20 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel (Mar 9 2008)

Katherine Papilln-rodriguez Women 7 / 15