Log In

Team Overview: Hincapie Development Team
(redirected from: Hincapie Cycling)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Simon Jones Men Cat2/3 4 / 106
Simon Jones Juniors Open 10 / 64

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Simon Jones Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Simon Jones Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Simon Jones Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 66

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Simon Jones Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 83

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Simon Jones Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 83

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Simon Jones Men Junior 10-18 34 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Simon Jones Men Junior 10-18 10 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Simon Jones Men Junior 18-Oct 44 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Simon Jones Men Junior 10-18 5 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Simon Jones Men Junior 18-Oct 37 / 75

Wisconsin Time Trial Champioships (Aug 23 2015)

Andrew Schmidt Men 15-16 Junior Boys 1 / 8

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Ian Mcshane Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 9
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 97
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 97

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 60
Spencer Petrov Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 115
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 48 / 115

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Ian Mcshane Men Junior 17-18 11 / 93
Spencer Petrov Men Junior 17-18 18 / 93
Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 23 / 63

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 121
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 121

Diablo Criterium (Jun 7 2015)

Simon Jones Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 12 / 33

Slow Ride Omnium - GC (Jun 7 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 23

Slow Ride Omnium - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 75
Ian Mcshane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 75

Slow Ride Omnium - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 56
Ian Mcshane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 56

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 76
Ian Mcshane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 76

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 5 / 112
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 5 / 112
Simon Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 55

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 31 2015)

Simon Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18

Tour de Xenia (May 31 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 30 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 55
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 55

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Ian Mcshane Junior 17-18 1 / 14
Spencer Petrov Junior 17-18 3 / 14
Andrew Schmidt Junior 15-16 1 / 15
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 7 / 38

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Ian Mcshane Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 28
Spencer Petrov Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 84
Simon Jones Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 84
Ian Mcshane Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 84
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 3 / 44

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 86
Ian Mcshane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 86
Spencer Petrov Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 19
Ian Mcshane Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 19
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 1 / 42

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 17 2015)

Simon Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Andrew Schmidt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 37

Queen City Wheels OSRS #9 Germantown (May 17 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 16 2015)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 4 / 32
Simon Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42

OSRS #8 Road Race (May 16 2015)

Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28

Fox River Omnium - Friday (May 15 2015)

Simon Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 52

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Simon Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 81

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Road Race (May 3 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 53
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 53

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Criterium (May 2 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 67
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 67

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Simon Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 72
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 8 / 47

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Andrew Schmidt Men 19-29 Cat 3 4 / 30
Simon Jones Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 42

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 18 2015)

Ian Mcshane Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 57

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Junior 17-18 8 / 57
Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 2 / 37

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 46
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 46

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 11 2015)

Ian Mcshane Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 10-18 Open 1 / 4

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Andrew Schmidt Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 18

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Simon Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 67
Simon Jones Men Cat 3 10 / 52

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

Ian Mcshane Men Juniors 1 / 15

Fort McClellan Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Dion Smith Men Pro-12 1 / 129
Toms Skujins Men Pro-12 2 / 129
Mac Brennan Men Pro-12 3 / 129
Andzs Flaksis Men Pro-12 4 / 129
Oscar Clark Men Pro-12 7 / 129
Ty Magner Men Pro-12 9 / 129
Ian Mcshane Men Pro-12 61 / 129

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Simon Jones Men 15-16 Junior 6 / 14
Ian Mcshane Men 17-18 Junior 8 / 10
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 2 16 / 43

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Simon Jones Men Cat 3 1 / 15

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Ian Mcshane Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 4
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2015)

Simon Jones Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Ian Mcshane Men 1-18 Junior 3 / 41
Spencer Petrov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 70
Ian Mcshane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 70

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Evan East Men Junior 17-18 10 / 70
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 17-18 27 / 70
Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 12 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Ian Mcshane Men Junior 17-18 8 / 70
Evan East Men Junior 17-18 17 / 70
Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 19 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Evan East Men Junior 17-18 10 / 73
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 17-18 38 / 73
Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 19 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Evan East Men Junior 17-18 17 / 79
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 17-18 27 / 79
Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 12 / 43

42nd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 7 2014)

Miguel Bryon Men pro/1/2 6 / 56

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Simon Jones Men 3/4 4 / 75

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Simon Jones Men 2/3 53 / 92

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Simon Jones Men 2/3 33 / 90

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Brandon Pruett Men PRO 1/2 20 / 55

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Brandon Pruett Men Pro/1/2 32 / 56

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Evan East Men 1/2/3 (68 Miles) 1 / 13

Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight (Aug 2 2014)

Brandon Pruett Men Pro/1/2 15 / 36

SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Alder Martz Men PRO/1/2 13 / 77

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Simon Jones Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 39 / 41

SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Miguel Bryon Men PRO/1/2 4 / 57
Alder Martz Men PRO/1/2 6 / 57

SRS #3: Asheville TT (Jul 18 2014)

Alder Martz Men PRO/1/2 15 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

David Lombardo Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 1 / 36
Simon Jones Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 21 / 36

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)

Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 21

Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)

Richard Rainville Men RR M Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 31

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men Junior 13-14 13 / 61
Simon Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 6 / 76

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men Junior 13-14 1 / 63

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Evan East Men Junior 17-18 8 / 104
Richard Rainville Men Junior 17-18 18 / 104
Jordan Marhanka Men Junior 17-18 27 / 104
David Lombardo Men Junior 17-18 37 / 104
Gavin Haley Men Junior 17-18 55 / 104
Brandon Pruett Men Junior 17-18 72 / 104
Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 47 / 79
Andrew Schmidt Men Junior 13-14 4 / 59

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 3 / 128
Evan East Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 17 / 128
Gavin Haley Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 72 / 128
Brandon Pruett Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 92 / 128
Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 93 / 128
Simon Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 6 / 77

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 5 / 27
Andrew Schmidt Men Junior 15-16 6 / 27
David Lombardo Men Junior 17-18 3 / 44
Richard Rainville Men Junior 17-18 12 / 44
Evan East Men Junior 17-18 14 / 44
Gavin Haley Men Junior 17-18 33 / 44
Jordan Marhanka Men Junior 17-18 34 / 44

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Spencer Petrov Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 121
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 121

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Gavin Haley Cat 2/3 15 / 71
Evan East Cat 2/3 25 / 71

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Jacob King Men 58 / 64

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Gavin Haley Cat 2/3 18 / 104

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Simon Jones Men Cat 2/3 14 / 67

Ronde van Burns (Jun 17 2014)

Evan East Men pro/1/2/3 18 / 32

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men Category 4 1 / 30
Andrew Schmidt Men Junior 14 '9- 1 / 11

2014 Ronde van Burns (Jun 10 2014)

Evan East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 56

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 49

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Simon Jones Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 59
David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 38 / 42

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 2 / 34

Tour of Galena - Circuit Race (Jun 6 2014)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 3 / 37

Ronde van Burns (Jun 3 2014)

Evan East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

David Lombardo Men Pro-Cat 12 81 / 88

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Simon Jones Men Category 2-3 15 / 87
Richard Rainville Men Category 2-3 16 / 87

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 107
Gavin Haley Mixed Junior 17-18 8 / 17
David Lombardo Mixed Junior 17-18 9 / 17
Richard Rainville Mixed Junior 17-18 11 / 17
Simon Jones Mixed Junior 15-16 1 / 21
Andrew Schmidt Mixed Junior 15-16 8 / 21
Simon Jones Men Cat 3 11 / 50

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 127
Richard Rainville Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 127
David Lombardo Mixed Junior 15-18 1 / 38
Richard Rainville Mixed Junior 15-18 8 / 38
Simon Jones Mixed Junior 15-18 10 / 38
Gavin Haley Mixed Junior 15-18 24 / 38
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 4 4 / 41
Simon Jones Men Cat 3 7 / 67

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 95
Gavin Haley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 95
Richard Rainville Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 95
Andrew Schmidt Mixed Junior 13-14 1 / 11
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 4 1 / 37
Simon Jones Men Cat 3 7 / 70

Ronde van Burns (May 20 2014)

Evan East Men CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 36

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 42
Simon Jones Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 49
David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 37
Simon Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 37

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men Category 4 10 / 30

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Simon Jones Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 65
David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 42 / 99
Simon Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 75 / 99

Rock City Races: Main St Criterium (May 4 2014)

Evan East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Simon Jones Men Cat 3 4 / 34

Rock City Races: 3rd & Rock Criterium (May 3 2014)

Evan East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Simon Jones Men Jr 15-16 Boys 3 / 14
Simon Jones Men Cat 3 31 / 39

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Simon Jones Men Cat 3 6 / 29

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)

Jordan Marhanka Men CAT 2/3 4 / 40

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men Category 4 4 / 23
Simon Jones Men Category 3 1 / 28

Ring of Fire (Apr 23 2014)

Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Evan East Men Cat1/2/3 Open - 6 / 17

Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Brandon Pruett Men 17-18 1 / 3
Brandon Pruett Men Cat 2 15 / 26

Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 61

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men - Cat 4 13 / 38

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Isaac Enderline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 2 / 38

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

David Lombardo Men Junior 17-18 3 / 32
Gavin Haley Men Junior 17-18 25 / 32
Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 11 / 19

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

David Lombardo Men Junior 17-18 1 / 32
Gavin Haley Men Junior 17-18 11 / 32
Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 10 / 19

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

David Lombardo Men Junior 17-18 1 / 46
Gavin Haley Men Junior 17-18 12 / 46
Jordan Marhanka Men Junior 17-18 41 / 46
Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 7 / 29
Andrew Schmidt Men Junior 15-16 25 / 29

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

David Lombardo Men Junior 17-18 1 / 46
Gavin Haley Men Junior 17-18 12 / 46
Jordan Marhanka Men Junior 17-18 22 / 46
Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 11 / 29
Andrew Schmidt Men Junior 15-16 20 / 29

Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

David Lombardo Men Cat 1/2 Championship Open 56 / 58
Simon Jones Men Cat 3 Championship Open 56 / 65

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Evan East Men Pro 1/2 19 / 26

Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)

Brandon Pruett Men PRO 12 19 / 37

Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)

Evan East Men Cat 1/2 29 / 62

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Brandon Pruett Men PRO12 30 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Jordan Marhanka Men Junior 1-18 2 / 49
Alder Martz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 79
Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 79

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

David Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 95
Isaac Enderline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 95
Alder Martz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 95
Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 95

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Andrew Schmidt Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 9
Jordan Marhanka Men Junior 1-18 1 / 50
Brandon Pruett Men Junior 1-18 3 / 50
Evan East Men Junior 1-18 5 / 50
Richard Rainville Men Junior 1-18 7 / 50
David Lombardo Men Junior 1-18 11 / 50
Simon Jones Men Junior 1-18 16 / 50
Andrew Schmidt Men Junior 1-18 22 / 50
Alder Martz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 59
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 59

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Simon Jones Men Cat 3 46 / 59
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 4 45 / 64
Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 101
Isaac Enderline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 101
Evan East Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 101
Alder Martz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 101
Richard Rainville Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 101
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 101
David Lombardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 101

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Evan East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Evan East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Jordan Marhanka Men Junior 1-18 1 / 37
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 67
Alder Martz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 67
Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 67
Richard Rainville Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 67

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Evan East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 54

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Evan East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 54

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)

Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 39

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 50
Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)

Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 46

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

Simon Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 63
Simon Jones Men Junior 15-16 7 / 22
Simon Jones Men Junior 17-18 6 / 26

SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Jan 19 2014)

Simon Jones Men Cat 3 15 / 59

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Sara Tussey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 22 / 40

Carolina Cup (Sep 8 2013)

Sara Tussey Men Masters 35+ 35+ 33 / 47

The Brenner Fit Challenge & Bike race (Sep 7 2013)

Charlie Hough Men pro/1/2 3 / 55
Jordan Marhanka Men pro/1/2 47 / 55
Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 21 / 23

The Tour of Reidsville (Sep 6 2013)

Sara Tussey Men Masters 35+ 12 / 20

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Sara Tussey Women PRO/1/2 21 / 37

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Brandon Pruett Men PRO/1/2 18 / 47

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Brandon Pruett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 13
Brandon Pruett Men Cat 1/2 11 / 46

Orange Star Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

David Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 15

Peachtree Bikes TT Series - GA State Championship (Aug 4 2013)

Brandon Pruett Men Cat 2 5 / 8

High Point Classic & Pro Crit Nationals (Jul 27 2013)

Sara Tussey Women Pro Cat 1/2 23 / 43

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Sara Tussey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 17 / 35

French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

David Flynn Men PRO/1/2 1 / 79

French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Charlie Hough Men JRS 17-18 1 / 4

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Sara Tussey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 11 / 33

PSCS - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 18 2013)

Sara Tussey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 16 / 30

NC State Criterium Champs - Day 2 (Jul 13 2013)

Sara Tussey Cat 3/4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 24
Sara Tussey Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-34 1 / 4
Kelli Mcdowell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-34 4 / 4

NC State Criterium Champs - Day 1 (Jul 12 2013)

Sara Tussey Cat 3/4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 24
Sara Tussey Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-34 1 / 4
Kelli Mcdowell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-34 4 / 4

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 6 2013)

David Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 14

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

John Delong Men Pro 1/2 4 / 53

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 29 2013)

Sara Tussey Women Pro1/2/3 Master 2 / 8

Double Down Challenge - Crit (Jun 29 2013)

Sara Tussey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 30

SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)

David Flynn Men PRO/1/2 40 / 61

Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Senior Men Category 3 7 / 27
Charlie Hough Men Pro/1/2 2 / 63

Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Senior Men Category 3 11 / 22
Charlie Hough Men Pro/1/2 16 / 50

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Senior Men Category 3 4 / 35
Charlie Hough Men Pro/1/2 32 / 67

Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)

Brandon Pruett Men Junior 15--18 1 / 10
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 41

Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)

Brandon Pruett Men Junior 15--18 1 / 4

Brick City Criterium (May 1 2013)

Charlie Hough Men pro/1/2 3 / 60

Tour de Moore Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 2 / 42
David Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 68

Duke University Race Weekend - Crit (Apr 21 2013)

David Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 39

Low Country Racing Weekend - Crit (Apr 21 2013)

Charlie Hough Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Jordan Marhanka Men Junior 15-16 1 / 8
Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Charlie Hough Men Cat pro/1/2 3 / 23

Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Brandon Pruett Men Cat 2/3 15 / 62

Low Country Racing Weekend - Crit (Apr 20 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 2/3 2 / 15
Charlie Hough Men Cat 2/3 6 / 15
Brian Nunn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 22
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 22

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)

David Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 57

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Justin Crawford Men Category1/2/3 52 / 80

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 6 2013)

David Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 60

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Charlie Hough Men PRO 1/2 Open 3 / 83
David Flynn Men PRO 1/2 Open 19 / 83
Brandon Pruett Men PRO 1/2 Open 51 / 83

Ring of Fire (Mar 27 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Mar 19 2013)

Alan Starnes Men Cat 3/4 21 / 47
Danny Mathis Men Cat 3/4 46 / 47

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 17 2013)

Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 33

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 26

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2013)

Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 26

Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat3/4 3 / 42

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat3/4 2 / 52

Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat3/4 2 / 24

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 41 / 41
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 77
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 77
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 77
David Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 77
Jordan Marhanka Men Junior15-18 01-18 2 / 44
Charlie Hough Men Junior15-18 01-18 4 / 44

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 7 / 41
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 81
David Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 81
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 81
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 81

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 8 / 46
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 72
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 72
Shane Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 72
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 72
Shane Martin Men Masters 40+ 40+ 1 / 47
Charlie Hough Men Junior15-18 01-18 1 / 52
Jordan Marhanka Men Junior15-18 01-18 2 / 52

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 38 / 45
Charlie Hough Men Junior 01-18 1 / 60
Jordan Marhanka Men Junior 01-18 2 / 60
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 91
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 91
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 91

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 40 / 44
Charlie Hough Men Junior 01-18 1 / 61
Jordan Marhanka Men Junior 01-18 3 / 61
Brandon Pruett Men Junior 01-18 4 / 61
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 69
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 69

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 16 / 37
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 66
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 66
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 66
Edison Turner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 66

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 20 / 56
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 66
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 66
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 66

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)

Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 3 21 / 57
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 81
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 81
Brandon Pruett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 81

Brenner Pro-Am Race - Fighting Childhood Obesity (Sep 8 2012)

Scottie Weiss Men PR/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 55
Brian Nunn Men Cat 4 20 / 25

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Mike Stone Men Pro Cat 1/2 28 / 53
Edison Turner Men Pro Cat 1/2 36 / 53

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Edison Turner Men PRO/CAT 1/2 60 / 71

Crossroads Classic - City Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Tyler Karnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 55 / 89
Shane Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 67 / 89
Shane Martin Men Masters 35+ 35-99 28 / 41

Crossroads Classic - High Rock Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Tyler Karnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 70 / 97

Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)

Tyler Karnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 44 / 84

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Aug 2 2012)

Tyler Karnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 35 / 82
Shane Martin Men Masters 35+ 35-99 10 / 34

Crossroads Classic - Cabarrus Creamery Crit (Aug 1 2012)

Tyler Karnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 1 / 73
Shane Martin Men Masters 35+ 35-99 12 / 30

Hanes Park Classic (Jul 29 2012)

Danny Mathis Men Masters 45+ 45-99 31 / 42

North Carolina RR Champs (Jul 14 2012)

Danny Mathis Men Masters 50-54 50-54 5 / 21

Tour of Reidsville (Jul 1 2012)

William Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 15 / 20
Danny Mathis Men Masters 50+ 00-99 3 / 7
Danny Mathis Men Cat 3 00-99 22 / 30

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Mathew Lipscomb Men U23 92 / 123

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Mathew Lipscomb Men U23 117 / 125

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Mathew Lipscomb Men U23 21 / 60
William Richter Men Junior 17-18 45 / 102

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)

Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 105

Powerade State Games of NC Criterium (Jun 17 2012)

Danny Mathis Men Masters 45+ 3 / 9

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)

Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 119

SC State Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)

William Richter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 5

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)

Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 132

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)

Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1 113 / 133

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)

Tyler Karnes Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 142
Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 142
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1 116 / 142

Asheboro in Motion Criterium (May 5 2012)

Danny Mathis Men Cat 3 00-99 26 / 31
Danny Mathis Men Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35-99 17 / 39

Brick City Criterium (May 1 2012)

Danny Mathis Men Cat3/4 53 / 76
Danny Mathis Men Master35+1/2/3/4 35-99 22 / 32

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Nick Fishbein Men Cat 2/3 16 / 45

Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)

William Richter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 2 / 12
William Richter Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 70

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)

Danny Mathis Men Cat3/4 00-99 47 / 89

Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Mar 27 2012)

Danny Mathis Men Cat 3/4 10 / 34

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 25 2012)

Tyler Karnes Men Cat 1/2 11 / 18

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Wilmar Vargas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 87
Geri Mewett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 87

Carolinas Pain Institute Weekend - Crit (Mar 4 2012)

Danny Mathis Men Cat3/4 00-99 35 / 54

Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Geri Mewett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 93
Wilmar Vargas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 93

Carolinas Pain Institute Weekend - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Danny Mathis Men pro/1/2 00-99 36 / 45

Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)

Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 93
Rich Hincapie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 93
Wilmar Vargas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 93
Richard Howard Men Masters 50+ 50-99 25 / 34
Richard Howard Men Cat 4 68 / 94

Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Rich Hincapie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 137
Wilmar Vargas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 137
Richard Howard Men Masters 50+ 50-99 22 / 35

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)

Wilmar Vargas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 77
Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 77

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)

Wilmar Vargas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 113
Rich Hincapie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 113
Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 113 / 113

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race (Aug 28 2011)

Isaac Enderline Men Pro/1/2 7 / 66
Mike Stone Men Pro/1/2 11 / 66
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/1/2 21 / 66
John Delong Men Pro/1/2 28 / 66
Justin Lowe Men Pro/1/2 40 / 66
Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1/2 41 / 66
Alder Martz Men Pro/1/2 43 / 66
Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 9 / 39

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

Alder Martz Men Pro/1/2 5 / 98
Justin Lowe Men Pro/1/2 14 / 98
John Delong Men Pro/1/2 24 / 98
Isaac Enderline Men Pro/1/2 27 / 98
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/1/2 40 / 98
Mike Stone Men Pro/1/2 47 / 98
Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1/2 53 / 98
John Delong Masters Men (30+/40+) 2 / 48
Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 13 / 48

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)

Mike Stone Men Pro/1/2 5 / 69
Isaac Enderline Men Pro/1/2 7 / 69
Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1/2 17 / 69
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/1/2 18 / 69
John Delong Men Pro/1/2 21 / 69
Alder Martz Men Pro/1/2 39 / 69
Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 6 / 21

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Tyler Karnes Pro 1,2,3 22 / 35

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

A.t. Stamp Men CAT 1/2/3 55 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

A.t. Stamp Men CAT 1/2/3 43 / 63

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

A.t. Stamp Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 47 / 52

Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - Crit (Aug 7 2011)

John Delong Men Pro/1/2 1 / 22
Geri Mewett Men Pro/1/2 8 / 22
Bradley Spears Men Pro/1/2 9 / 22
Reid Beloni Men Pro/1/2 21 / 22
John Delong Masters Men (30+/40+) 4 / 21
Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 12 / 21

Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - TT (Aug 6 2011)

Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 3 / 11

Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - RR (Aug 6 2011)

Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 11 / 24

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

John Delong P/1/2 Men 2 / 37

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

A.t. Stamp Men Category 1/2 21 / 35

Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Isaac Enderline Men Cat 2 8 / 61
William Richter Men Cat 2 57 / 61
Parker Kyzer Men Cat 2 58 / 61

Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)

Isaac Enderline Men Cat 2 4 / 64
William Richter Men Cat 2 36 / 64
Parker Kyzer Men Cat 2 41 / 64

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)

A.t. Stamp Cat 2/3 17 / 30

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

John Delong Men Pro 1/2 9 / 52
A.t. Stamp Men Pro 1/2 42 / 52
Scotland Leman Men Pro 1/2 52 / 52

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

John Delong Men PRO 1/2 14 / 33
A.t. Stamp Men PRO 1/2 30 / 33

Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

A.t. Stamp Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

A.t. Stamp Pro 1/2/3 32 / 54

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

A.t. Stamp Men Category1/2/3 32 / 65

People's Community Bank Omnium - Watauga Orthopedics Crit (Jun 5 2011)

Will Richter Juniors (15-18) 1 / 5
Alder Martz Men Pro/1/2 1 / 56
Justin Lowe Men Pro/1/2 10 / 56
Edison Turner Men Pro/1/2 18 / 56
Jake Arnold Men Pro/1/2 19 / 56
Mike Stone Men Pro/1/2 21 / 56
John Delong Men Pro/1/2 25 / 56
Will Richter Men Pro/1/2 30 / 56
Isaac Enderline Men Pro/1/2 31 / 56
Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1/2 38 / 56
Geri Mewett Men Pro/1/2 42 / 56
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/1/2 48 / 56
Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 10 / 26
John Delong Masters Men (30+/40+) 15 / 26

People's Community Bank Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 4 2011)

Jake Arnold Men Pro/1/2 8 / 75
Mike Stone Men Pro/1/2 10 / 75
John Delong Men Pro/1/2 14 / 75
Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1/2 16 / 75
Justin Lowe Men Pro/1/2 23 / 75
Isaac Enderline Men Pro/1/2 33 / 75
Will Richter Men Pro/1/2 45 / 75
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/1/2 46 / 75
Alder Martz Men Pro/1/2 53 / 75
Edison Turner Men Pro/1/2 56 / 75
Bruce Humphries Men Pro/1/2 63 / 75
Bradley Spears Men Pro/1/2 69 / 75
Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 6 / 32

People's Community Bank Omnium - Unicoi TT (Jun 4 2011)

Mike Stone Men Pro/1/2 2 / 59
Edison Turner Men Pro/1/2 4 / 59
Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1/2 6 / 59
Isaac Enderline Men Pro/1/2 12 / 59
John Delong Men Pro/1/2 15 / 59
Jake Arnold Men Pro/1/2 16 / 59
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/1/2 17 / 59
Will Richter Men Pro/1/2 18 / 59
Bradley Spears Men Pro/1/2 24 / 59
Justin Lowe Men Pro/1/2 29 / 59
Alder Martz Men Pro/1/2 35 / 59
Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 2 / 13

North Carolina State TT Championships (May 29 2011)

Jacob Arnold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 U23 19-22 2 / 4
Richard Howard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-54 7 / 8
Jacob Arnold Men Cat 1/2 4 / 6

MOAB Criterium (May 29 2011)

Bradley Spears Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 31
Bradley Spears Masters Men (30+/40+) 2 / 31

Highland Rim - City of McMinnville Criterium (May 15 2011)

Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 6 / 20

Highland Rim - Dr. Pepper / SunDrop Road Race (May 14 2011)

Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 10 / 27

Highland Rim - Warren County Commission Time Trial (May 14 2011)

Steven Carpenter Masters Men (30+/40+) 2 / 12

Harpeth Bicycles Criterium (May 8 2011)

Bradley Spears Men Pro/1/2 5 / 25
Geri Mewett Men Pro/1/2 8 / 25

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

John Delong Men Category1/2/3 11 / 41

Mitchell Memorial Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Tyler Karnes Men 1/2/3 18 / 18

OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)

Tyler Karnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 1 / 23

Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Steven Carpenter Masters Men 15 / 50

Tornado Cycling Classic - BMS Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Bradley Spears Masters Men 1 / 22
Bradley Spears Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 19

Tornado Cycling Classic - BMS Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Bradley Spears Masters Men 1 / 22
Bradley Spears Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 19

Tornado Cycling Classic - Piney Flats RR (Apr 9 2011)

Geri Mewett Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 24
Bradley Spears Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 24

Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)

Tyler Karnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 26

Hell of the South (Apr 2 2011)

Andrew Meyer Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 41
Bradley Spears Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 41

Wolfpack Classic Road Race (Feb 12 2011)

Nick Fishbein Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Jacob Arnold Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1 83 / 113
Aubrey Moore Men JR Junior 15-18 34 / 71

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1 108 / 116
Aubrey Moore Men JR Junior 15-18 31 / 72

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1 80 / 122
Aubrey Moore Men JR Junior 15-18 35 / 73

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Aubrey Moore Men JR Junior 15-18 34 / 77
Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1 78 / 142

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Aubrey Moore Men JR Junior 15-18 32 / 84
Tyler Karnes Men Pro/1 93 / 158

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Andrew Meyer Men - Junior - 15-18 8 / 46
Aubrey Moore Men - Junior - 15-18 14 / 46
Tyler Karnes Men - Junior - 15-18 35 / 46
Blair Turner Men - Junior - 15-18 43 / 46

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Tyler Karnes Men - Junior - 15-18 11 / 52
Blair Turner Men - Junior - 15-18 16 / 52
Aubrey Moore Men - Junior - 15-18 29 / 52
Andrew Meyer Men - Junior - 15-18 30 / 52

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Blair Turner Men - Junior - 15-18 24 / 69
Andrew Meyer Men - Junior - 15-18 33 / 69
Aubrey Moore Men - Junior - 15-18 45 / 69
Tyler Karnes Men - Junior - 15-18 53 / 69

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Tyler Karnes Men Junior 13 / 67
Andrew Meyer Men Junior 14 / 67
Blair Turner Men Junior 15 / 67
Aubrey Moore Men Junior 28 / 67