Log In

Team Overview: KISSENA
(redirected from: Kissena Cycling Club)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Prospect Park Spring Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Alexander Hatter Men Cat 5(Novice) Road Bikes 26 / 36
Blake Foster Men Cat 5(Novice) Road Bikes 31 / 36

Central Park Spring Classic (Feb 10 2024)

Gregory Hoge Men Open Cat 1/2/3 132 / 71
David Yang Men Open Cat 3/4 25 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Adam Yaffe Men Master 50+ 56 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Adam Yaffe Men Master 50+ 64 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Adam Yaffe Men Master 50+ 61 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Adam Yaffe Men Master 50+ 42 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Adam Yaffe Men Master 50+ 56 / 81

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2023)

David Vibert Men Cat 5 40 / 40

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2023)

Gregory Hoge Men Cat 3/4 26 / 61
David Yang Men Cat 3/4 52 / 61
J.p. Partland Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 66

Lucarelli & Castaldi FBF Summer Fly-By (Aug 13 2023)

Joe Matunis Men Master 50+ 46 / 28
David Vibert Men Senior Cat4/5 75 / 39

Castelli Cup (Aug 12 2023)

J.p. Partland Men Master 40+ 42 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2023)

David Vibert Men Cat 5 42 / 42

Castelli Cup #4 (Jul 15 2023)

Eloy Anzola Masters 40-99 23 / 35
Patrick Grehan Masters 40-99 33 / 35

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2023)

Eloy Anzola Men Cat 3/4 20 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Jul 1 2023)

J.p. Partland Men Senior Cat1/2/3 35 / 49

CRCA Grant's Tomb Crit (Jun 24 2023)

Gregory Hoge Men Cat 2/3 88 / 57
Gregory Hoge Men Cat 3/4 15 / 70
David Vibert Men Cat 4/5 79 / 53
David Vibert Men Cat 5 64 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 20 2023)

David Vibert Men Cat 5 41 / 44

Castelli Cup (Jun 17 2023)

Eloy Anzola Men Master 40+ 26 / 44
Gregory Hoge Men Cat 2/3 40 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2023)

David Vibert Men Cat 5 52 / 55

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 10 2023)

Gregory Hoge Men Cat 3/4 16 / 84
J.p. Partland Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 78

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2023)

Lennart Zandbergen Men Cat4/5 42 / 62

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2023)

David Vibert Men Cat 5 36 / 39

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

J.p. Partland Men Master 40+ 45 / 62

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2023)

Joe Matunis Men Cat 3/4 66 / 81

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

J.p. Partland Men 55+ 24 / 38

Des Moines Midweek Criterium Series (May 3 2023)

Lennart Zandbergen Men Open Cat 3/4/5 15 / 27

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 22 2023)

Adam Yaffe Field C: Cat 4/5 37 / 67

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 16 2023)

Lennart Zandbergen Men Cat 5 11 / 40
Matthew Budofsky Men Cat 3/4 25 / 77
J.p. Partland Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 70

Castelli Cup (Apr 9 2023)

Matthew Budofsky Men Cat 4/5 21 / 55
Lennart Zandbergen Men Cat 4/5 23 / 55
Eloy Anzola Men Master 40+ 37 / 54
J.p. Partland Men Master 40+ 41 / 54

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Derek Mead Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 21

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 2 2023)

Lennart Zandbergen Men Cat 5 17 / 32
Matthew Budofsky Men Cat 3/4 28 / 86
Eloy Anzola Men Cat 3/4 50 / 86
Joe Matunis Men Cat 3/4 165 / 86
J.p. Partland Men Cat 1/2/3 154 / 82

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2023)

Lennart Zandbergen Men Cat 5 4 / 49
Matthew Budofsky Men Cat 3/4 65 / 93
J.p. Partland Men Cat 1/2/3 79 / 92

Castelli Cup (Mar 12 2023)

Eloy Anzola Men Master 40+ 44 / 76
J.p. Partland Men Master 40+ 61 / 76
Gregory Hoge Men Cat 2/3 68 / 79

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

J.p. Partland Men Senior Cat1/2/3 123 / 67
Matthew Budofsky Men Senior Cat4/5 19 / 58

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 4 2023)

David Vibert Men Open Fixed Gear 22 / 23
Gregory Hoge Open Cat P/1/2/3 24 / 26
David Vibert Open Cat 4/5 29 / 30
Gregory Hoge Open Cat 3/4 11 / 21

Prospect Park Classic p/b Hilltop Bicycles (Nov 6 2022)

Eloy Anzola Cat 4/5 27 / 52
David Yang Cat 4/5 38 / 52
Richard Kaufmann Cat 4/5 42 / 52
Gregory Hoge Cat P/1/2/3 25 / 30

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2022)

Derek Mead Men Cat 4 14 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #7 (Aug 20 2022)

Gregory Hoge Cat 3/4 8 / 63
Eloy Anzola Cat 3/4 31 / 63
Michael Cumming Cat 3/4 32 / 63

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 16 2022)

David Vibert Cat 5 54 / 59

Staten Island Time Trial (Aug 14 2022)

Andrew Johnson Masters Men 40+ Road bikes 2 / 2
David Vibert Fixed Gear Men 1 / 1

Castelli Series (Aug 13 2022)

Eloy Anzola Men Cat 3/4 27 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 9 2022)

Alexander Hatter Cat 5 21 / 46
Edwin Groby Cat 5 32 / 46
David Vibert Cat 5 40 / 46
Joe Matunis Men Cat 3/4 21 / 65

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 7 2022)

Derek Mead Men Cat 4 34 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 6 2022)

Eloy Anzola Men Cat 3/4 22 / 77
Joe Matunis Men Cat 3/4 30 / 77
Niall Smart Men Cat 3/4 45 / 77
Gregory Hoge Men Cat 3/4 65 / 77

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 2 2022)

Joe Matunis Men Cat 3/4 32 / 90
Gregory Hoge Men Cat 3/4 39 / 90
Michael Cumming Men Cat 3/4 57 / 90

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 26 2022)

Edwin Groby Cat 5 4 / 33
Lennox Halstead Cat 5 8 / 33
Joe Matunis Men Cat 3/4 37 / 78
James Reeder Men Cat 3/4 70 / 78

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Niall Smart Men Senior Cat4 44 / 73
Jonathan Adler Men Senior Cat4 47 / 73
Adam Yaffe Men Senior Cat4 54 / 73
Eloy Anzola Men Senior Cat4 60 / 73
Joe Matunis Men Senior Cat4 64 / 73

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 19 2022)

Joe Matunis Men Cat 3/4 15 / 62
James Reeder Men Cat 3/4 56 / 62

Castelli Series (Jul 16 2022)

Colin Stief Men Cat 4/5 14 / 51
Niall Smart Men Cat 3/4 32 / 42
David Yang Men Cat 3/4 36 / 42
J.p. Partland Men Cat 3/4 39 / 42

Guilford Gravel Grinder (The G3) (Jul 16 2022)

Eloy Anzola Overall Men 48 / 110

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 16 2022)

Adam Yaffe Men 50+ 15 / 24

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 12 2022)

James Reeder Men Cat 3/4 57 / 62
Joe Matunis Men Cat 3/4 61 / 62

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 9 2022)

Eloy Anzola Men Cat 3/4 21 / 79
Andrew O'sullivan Men Cat 3/4 35 / 79
Niall Smart Men Cat 3/4 50 / 79
Adam Yaffe Men Cat 3/4 60 / 79
James Reeder Men Cat 3/4 68 / 79
J.p. Partland Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 79

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2022)

Jonathan Adler Men Cat 3/4 17 / 67
Colin Stief Men Cat 3/4 39 / 67
James Reeder Men Cat 3/4 52 / 67

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 157 / 105

Castelli Series (Jun 18 2022)

Michael Cumming Men Cat 4/5 11 / 58
Andrew O'sullivan Men Cat 4/5 19 / 58
Eloy Anzola Men Cat 3/4 34 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2022)

Eloy Anzola Men Cat 3/4 50 / 76
Jonathan Adler Men Cat 3/4 53 / 76
James Reeder Men Cat 3/4 72 / 76
J.p. Partland Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 65

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 11 2022)

Colin Stief Men Cat 3/4 15 / 74
Gregory Hoge Men Cat 3/4 19 / 74
Eloy Anzola Men Cat 3/4 43 / 74
Matthew Budofsky Men Cat 3/4 46 / 74
James Reeder Men Cat 3/4 145 / 74

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2022)

Gregory Hoge Men Cat 3/4 12 / 59
Colin Stief Men Cat 3/4 35 / 59
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 3/4 54 / 59
Joe Matunis Men Cat 3/4 56 / 59

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2022)

Gregory Hoge Men Senior Cat3/4 25 / 77
J.p. Partland Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 76

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2022)

Gregory Hoge Men Cat 3/4 9 / 62

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Adam Yaffe Men Master 50+ 25 / 34
James Reeder Men Master 50+ 26 / 34

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Adam Yaffe Men Master 50+ 22 / 30
James Reeder Men Master 50+ 24 / 30

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

J.p. Partland Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 161 / 85

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Adam Yaffe Men Master 50+ 25 / 31
James Reeder Men Master 50+ 27 / 31

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Adam Yaffe Men Master 50+ 27 / 34
James Reeder Men Master 50+ 30 / 34

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2022)

J.p. Partland Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 69
Colin Stief Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 89
Gregory Hoge Men Open Cat3/4 57 / 89
David Vibert Men Open Cat3/4 67 / 89
Jonathan Adler Men Open Cat3/4 144 / 89

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2022)

Matthew Budofsky Men Senior Cat4 37 / 45

Central Park Time Trial (May 7 2022)

David Vibert Men Open Road Bikes 9 / 16

Castelli Series (Apr 30 2022)

Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40+ 39 / 50
Edwin Groby Men Open Cat5 13 / 35

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 2 (Apr 23 2022)

Colin Stief Field C: Cat 4/5 27 / 64

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Derek Mead Men Master 30+ Cat 4 21 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup - Road Race (Apr 17 2022)

Matthew Budofsky Men Open Cat3/4 26 / 58
Michael Cumming Men Open Cat3/4 29 / 58
Adam Yaffe Men Open Cat3/4 48 / 58
Eloy Anzola Men Open Cat3/4 55 / 58

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Derek Mead Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 4 / 7

Castelli Series (Apr 10 2022)

Richard Kaufmann Men Cat 4/5 40 / 47

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 1 (Apr 9 2022)

Gregory Hoge Field C: Cat 4/5 2 / 53
Adam Yaffe Field C: Cat 4/5 32 / 53
Richard Kaufmann Field C: Cat 4/5 52 / 53

Prospect Park race by NY Triathlon Club (Apr 9 2022)

Michael Cumming Cat 3/4 20 / 22

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup 2 (Apr 3 2022)

Andrew O'sullivan Men Open Cat5 22 / 40
Michael Cumming Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 51
Eloy Anzola Men Open Cat3/4 34 / 51
Matthew Budofsky Men Open Cat3/4 37 / 51
Gregory Hoge Men Open Cat3/4 39 / 51
Adam Yaffe Men Open Cat3/4 50 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

Gregory Hoge Men Open Cat4/5 13 / 40

Castelli Series (Mar 27 2022)

Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40+ 25 / 35
Alexander Hatter Men Open Cat5 30 / 34

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 26 2022)

David Vibert Fixed Gear Men 20 / 23
Gregory Hoge Cat 4 21 / 37

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 20 2022)

Gregory Hoge Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 27
Gregory Hoge Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 12 / 13

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 20 2022)

Michael Cumming Fixed Gear Men 9 / 25
David Vibert Fixed Gear Men 21 / 25

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Mar 19 2022)

Adam Yaffe Men 40+ Cat 14 18 / 19
Richard Kaufmann Men Cat 5 32 / 45

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Derek Mead Men Master 30+ Cat 4 4 / 17

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 5 2022)

Michael Cumming Fixed Gear Cat 1-5 15 / 25
Gregory Hoge Open Cat 4 3 / 39
Michael Cumming Open Cat 4 15 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2022)

Alexander Hatter Men Open Cat4/5 44 / 57
Richard Kaufmann Men Open Cat4/5 105 / 57
J.p. Partland Men Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 75

KIngs County Challenge (Nov 13 2021)

Andrew O'sullivan Men Open Cat5 4 / 43
Edwin Groby Men Open Cat5 14 / 43
Adam Yaffe Men Open Cat5 30 / 43
David Vibert Men Open Cat5 40 / 43
Eloy Anzola Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 47
Joe Matunis Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 47
J.p. Partland Men Open Cat1/2/3 31 / 37

Trick or Treat @ Randall's Crit (Oct 31 2021)

Gregory Hoge Open Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Gregory Hoge Open Cat 3/4 35 / 20
Daniel Hubbard Open Cat 3/4 36 / 20

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 2 2021)

J.p. Partland Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 82
Gregory Hoge Men Open Cat5 5 / 58
Edwin Groby Men Open Cat5 13 / 58
Samson Drews Men Open Cat5 33 / 58
Adam Yaffe Men Open Cat5 35 / 58
Bram Vandermark Men Open Cat5 39 / 58
Andrew O'sullivan Men Open Cat5 56 / 58
Michael Cumming Men Open Cat3/4 11 / 71
Kevin Man Men Open Cat3/4 17 / 71
Matthew Budofsky Men Open Cat3/4 48 / 71
Joe Matunis Men Open Cat3/4 50 / 71

World's Fair Race #6 by New York Bike Lawyers and Bike Rescue (Sep 25 2021)

Gregory Hoge Cat 5 3 / 15
Ricky Cornetta Cat 4/5 16 / 20

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Steven Murray Men Cat 4 33 / 42

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Aug 28 2021)

Adam Yaffe Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45
Eloy Anzola Men Cat 3/4 36 / 58
J.p. Partland Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 81

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 21 2021)

Gregory Hoge RoadRace Men Open 5 7 / 46
Edwin Groby RoadRace Men Open 5 10 / 46
Andrew O'sullivan RoadRace Men Open 5 16 / 46
Adam Yaffe RoadRace Men Open 5 30 / 46
Kevin Man RoadRace Men Open 3/4 18 / 74
Michael Cumming RoadRace Men Open 3/4 23 / 74
Eloy Anzola RoadRace Men Open 3/4 40 / 74

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 14 2021)

Yigal Ben david Open Cat5 1 / 38
Andrew O'sullivan Open Cat5 8 / 38
Diego Sanchez Open Cat5 30 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 7 2021)

Colin Stief Men Open Cat5 7 / 56
Yigal Ben david Men Open Cat5 8 / 56
Nigel Carreiro Men Open Cat5 21 / 56
Rich Polk Men Open Cat5 29 / 56
Diego Sanchez Men Open Cat5 30 / 56
Andrew O'sullivan Men Open Cat5 36 / 56
Wilson Rose Men Open Cat5 40 / 56
Michael Cumming Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 63
Kevin Man Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 63
Matthew Budofsky Men Open Cat3/4 21 / 63
Eloy Anzola Men Open Cat3/4 29 / 63
J.p. Partland Men Open Cat1/2/3 36 / 69

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2021)

Gregory Hoge Men Cat 4/5 20 / 54
Gregory Hoge Men Cat 5 7 / 23

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 1 2021)

J.p. Partland Men Open Cat1/2/3 73 / 75

Zoom Mass Twilight Crit (Jul 21 2021)

Gregory Hoge CAT B 9 / 16

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 17 2021)

J.p. Partland Men Masters 40+ 17 / 70
Jeffrey Condon Men Masters 40+ 33 / 70
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40+ 36 / 70
Colin Stief Men Open Cat5 1 / 54
Andrew O'sullivan Men Open Cat5 5 / 54
Michael Cumming Men Open Cat5 11 / 54
Diego Sanchez Men Open Cat5 17 / 54
Sonay Aykan Men Open Cat5 35 / 54
Adam Yaffe Men Open Cat5 40 / 54
Sanat Valecha Men Open Cat5 52 / 54

Driveway Series (Jul 15 2021)

John powell Voodoo racing Men Cat 3/4 30 / 44

Zoom Mass Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2021)

David Goodwin CAT B 9 / 18

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 10 2021)

Michael Cumming Men Open Cat5 2 / 53
Wilson Rose Men Open Cat5 48 / 53
Nigel Carreiro Men Open Cat5 50 / 53
Erik Pfiffner Men Open Cat3/4 18 / 64
Eloy Anzola Men Open Cat3/4 29 / 64
J.p. Partland Men Open Pro/1/2/3 59 / 78

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Colin Stief Men Cat 5 25 / 47
Adam Yaffe Men Cat 5 30 / 47
Joe Matunis Men 60+ 16 / 17
Thierry Bonnaire Men 50+ 31 / 39

Giro Crit (Jul 3 2021)

Kevin Man Men Open Cat3/4 50 / 50
Kevin Man Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 46

The Lewis Morris Challenge Race #5 of the A.C. Daughtry H2H Series 202 (Jun 27 2021)

Robert Mullen Men Cat 2 3 / 30

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2021)

J.p. Partland Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 47

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 19 2021)

Michael Cumming Men Open Cat5 1 / 53
Andrew O'sullivan Men Open Cat5 7 / 53
Nigel Carreiro Men Open Cat5 21 / 53
Jeremy Hoon Men Open Cat5 23 / 53
Diego Sanchez Men Open Cat5 27 / 53
Sam Auld Men Open Cat5 28 / 53
Bram Vandermark Men Open Cat5 38 / 53
Colin Stief Men Open Cat5 44 / 53
Adam Yaffe Men Open Cat5 48 / 53
Bret Sigler Men Open Cat5 51 / 53
J.p. Partland Men Masters 40+ 9 / 62
Jeffrey Condon Men Masters 40+ 36 / 62
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40+ 39 / 62

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 12 2021)

Michael Cumming Men Open Cat5 3 / 52
Andrew O'sullivan Men Open Cat5 31 / 52
Diego Sanchez Men Open Cat5 33 / 52
Matthew Budofsky Men Open Cat5 44 / 52
Stephen Aschkenes Men Open Cat5 49 / 52
Joe Matunis Men Open Cat3/4 41 / 75
Jeffrey Condon Men Open Cat3/4 43 / 75
Patrick Grehan Men Open Cat3/4 45 / 75
Eloy Anzola Men Open Cat3/4 47 / 75
Kevin Man Men Open Cat3/4 49 / 75
J.p. Partland Men Open Cat1/2/3 69 / 82

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

John Olsson Men 3/4 89 / 90

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Joe Matunis Men 4/5 43 / 66

Driveway Series (May 20 2021)

John powell Voodoo racing Men Cat 3/4 28 / 56

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 16 2021)

Adam Yaffe Cat 5 35 / 39
Steven Murray Cat 4 30 / 39

Driveway Series (May 13 2021)

John powell Voodoo racing Men Cat 3/4 39 / 70

Governor's Guard Round Up (May 8 2021)

Robert Mullen Men Cat 3 19-39 1 / 7

Verge Sport Prospect Park Time Trial (Apr 3 2021)

Matthew Budofsky Men Cat 5 Non- Bikes 4 / 31
Diego Sanchez azcarate Men Cat 5 Non- Bikes 15 / 31
James Reeder Masters Men 45+ Non- bikes 5 / 6
Andrew Johnson Masters Men 45+ Non- bikes 6 / 6

Arias Sportswear Central Park Time Trial (Mar 28 2021)

J.p. Partland Masters Men 45+ Non- bikes 4 / 5

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Mar 15 2020)

Ricky Cornetta Open Cat 4 10 / 27

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Mar 7 2020)

Ricky Cornetta Open Cat 4 21 / 36

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 7 2020)

Richard Freeman Men Race 2 Cat4/5 10 / 40
Phillip Maronilla Men Race 2 Cat4/5 33 / 40
John Olsson Men Race 2 Cat4/5 73 / 40
Richard Freeman Men Cat4/5 7 / 44
John Olsson Men Cat4/5 24 / 44
Jeffrey Condon Men Masters 50+ 31 / 47
Jeffrey Condon Men Masters 35+ 48 / 86

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Feb 29 2020)

Ricky Cornetta Open Cat 4 22 / 35

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Feb 29 2020)

Kevin Man Men Cat4/5 5 / 36
Connor Pulvidente Men Cat4/5 9 / 36
Richard Freeman Men Cat4/5 12 / 36
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat4/5 19 / 36
Connor Pulvidente Men Race 2 Cat4/5 1 / 30
Kevin Man Men Race 2 Cat4/5 14 / 30
Richard Freeman Men Race 2 Cat4/5 17 / 30

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

Michael Kosche Men Cat5 10 / 60
Jason Fugett Men Cat5 11 / 60
Matthew Budofsky Men Cat5 19 / 60
Nathaniel Picard-busky Men Cat5 45 / 60
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat3/4 18 / 86
Connor Pulvidente Men Cat3/4 29 / 86
Erik Pfiffner Men Cat3/4 32 / 86
Kevin Man Men Cat3/4 38 / 86
Richard Freeman Men Cat3/4 52 / 86
John Olsson Men Cat3/4 69 / 86
Joe Matunis Men Cat3/4 186 / 86
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 97
Jeffrey Condon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 97

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Sep 8 2019)

Joe Matunis Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 36

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

Benjamin Platt Men Pro-Cat 12 159 / 92

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Steven Murray Open Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Matthew Budofsky Open Cat 4/5 30 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 16 / 61
Scott Kuhlke Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 28 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 21 / 42
Scott Kuhlke Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 25 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 25 / 59
Scott Kuhlke Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 36 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 29 / 60
Scott Kuhlke Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 44 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 29 / 61
Scott Kuhlke Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 42 / 61

East Arcade Road Race (Aug 24 2019)

Connor Pulvidente Men Cat 4/5 2 / 21

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 18 2019)

Joe Matunis Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 25

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Matthew Budofsky Men Cat5 14 / 51
Michael Kosche Men Cat5 16 / 51
Nathaniel Picard-busky Men Cat5 29 / 51
Rich Polk Men Cat5 41 / 51
Eloy Anzola Men Cat3/4 31 / 97
Patrick Grehan Men Cat3/4 32 / 97
Richard Freeman Men Cat3/4 34 / 97
Connor Pulvidente Men Cat3/4 45 / 97
Joe Matunis Men Cat3/4 52 / 97
Niall Smart Men Cat3/4 56 / 97
Erik Pfiffner Men Cat3/4 61 / 97
Sean Hourigan Men Cat3/4 69 / 97
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat3/4 185 / 97
Kevin Man Men Cat3/4 188 / 97

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Niall Smart Men Cat 4 21 / 45

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 10 2019)

J.p. Partland Men Masters 40+ 20 / 71
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40+ 31 / 71
John powell Voodoo racing Men Masters 40+ 40 / 71
Joe Matunis Men Masters 40+ 52 / 71
Jason Fugett Men Cat5 5 / 48
Matthew Budofsky Men Cat5 16 / 48

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Kevin Man Men Cat3/4 Open 48 / 64
Robert Mullen Men Cat3/4 Open 59 / 64

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Aug 4 2019)

Peter Borges Open Cat 4/5 8 / 14

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Joe Matunis IO Men 4/5 36 / 37

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Joe Matunis Men Cat4-5 36 / 44

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Connor Pulvidente Men Cat5 1 / 41
Niall Smart Men Cat4 13 / 37

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2019)

Connor Pulvidente Men Cat5 1 / 32
Peter Borges Men Cat5 27 / 32
Sean Hourigan Men Cat3/4 9 / 58
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat3/4 18 / 58
Richard Freeman Men Cat3/4 28 / 58
John powell Voodoo racing Men Cat3/4 30 / 58
Eloy Anzola Men Cat3/4 40 / 58
Jeffrey Condon Men Cat3/4 47 / 58
Robert Mullen Men Cat3/4 54 / 58
J.p. Partland Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 28

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Joe Matunis Men Cat4-5 37 / 44

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Joe Matunis Men 4/5 38 / 44

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

? N/a Men Cat3/4 46 / 58

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 14 2019)

Patrick Grehan Masters Men 50-54 4 / 7

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Matthew Budofsky Men - Cat 5 7 / 18

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

J.p. Partland Men Masters 40+ 21 / 77
Jeffrey Condon Men Masters 40+ 24 / 77
Steven Murray Men Masters 40+ 33 / 77
Jason Fugett Men Cat5 10 / 37
John powell Voodoo racing Men Cat5 74 / 37

Pocono Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Connor Pulvidente Men Cat4/5 1 / 56
Niall Smart Men Cat4/5 13 / 56

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

Kevin Man Men Cat3/4 19 / 67
Eloy Anzola Men Cat3/4 26 / 67
John Olsson Men Cat3/4 35 / 67
Joe Matunis Men Cat3/4 37 / 67
Niall Smart Men Cat3/4 39 / 67
Robert Mullen Men Cat3/4 116 / 67
James Reeder Men Cat3/4 118 / 67
J.p. Partland Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 69
Matthew Budofsky Men Cat5 15 / 30

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 2 2019)

Joe Matunis Men Cat3/4 20 / 50
? N/a Men Cat3/4 41 / 50
John Olsson Men Cat3/4 44 / 50
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat3/4 50 / 50

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

? N/a Men Cat4 32 / 88
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat4 123 / 88

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 25 2019)

John Olsson Men Cat3/4 28 / 45
? N/a Men Cat3/4 34 / 45

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 90
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat4 21 / 94
Patrick Grehan Men Cat4 36 / 94
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat4 80 / 94
Sean Hourigan Men Cat3 35 / 89
Jeffrey Condon Men Cat3 148 / 89

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 111 / 66
Jason Fugett Open Cat5 8 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Sean Hourigan Men Cat3/4 10 / 91
Patrick Grehan Men Cat3/4 22 / 91
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat3/4 25 / 91
Jeffrey Condon Men Cat3/4 29 / 91
Joe Matunis Men Cat3/4 44 / 91
Richard Freeman Men Cat3/4 55 / 91
John powell Voodoo racing Men Cat3/4 57 / 91
Niall Smart Men Cat3/4 59 / 91
Thierry Bonnaire Men Cat3/4 83 / 91
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat3/4 86 / 91
Connor Pulvidente Men Cat5 2 / 45
Matthew Budofsky Men Cat5 24 / 45

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Patrick Grehan Men Masters 40+ 22 / 101
Jeffrey Condon Men Masters 40+ 30 / 101
Joe Matunis Men Masters 40+ 35 / 101
John powell Voodoo racing Men Masters 40+ 62 / 101
Niall Smart Men Masters 40+ 63 / 101
James Reeder Men Masters 40+ 192 / 101
Connor Pulvidente Men Cat5 3 / 50
Robert Peras Men Cat5 18 / 50

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

? N/a Men Cat3/4 49 / 74

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Kevin Man Men Cat4 36 / 96
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 174 / 98

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

James Reeder Men Master 45+ 999 / 21
Erik Pfiffner Men Cat 4/5 26 / 49
Robert Mullen Men Cat 4/5 38 / 49
Richard Freeman Men Cat 4/5 43 / 49

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Robert Mullen Men Cat 4/5 26 / 45
Erik Pfiffner Men Cat 4/5 27 / 45
Richard Freeman Men Cat 4/5 38 / 45

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Erik Pfiffner Men Cat 4/5 25 / 48
Robert Mullen Men Cat 4/5 34 / 48
Richard Freeman Men Cat 4/5 42 / 48

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

James Reeder Men Master 45+ 20 / 21
Erik Pfiffner Men Cat 4/5 27 / 49
Robert Mullen Men Cat 4/5 46 / 49
Richard Freeman Men Cat 4/5 47 / 49

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 110 / 60

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 18 2019)

Matthew Budofsky Men Non B 9 / 13

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

J.p. Partland Men Masters 50+ 16 / 30
Connor Pulvidente Men Cat5 7 / 57
Matthew Budofsky Men Cat5 40 / 57
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat4 24 / 81
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 45+ Cat4 15 / 29

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Jason Fugett Men Cat-45 Cat5 5 / 24
Jason Fugett Men Cat5 11 / 26

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

Matthew Budofsky Men Cat5 33 / 44
Eloy Anzola Men Cat3/4 38 / 90
Kevin Man Men Cat3/4 42 / 90
Erik Pfiffner Men Cat3/4 50 / 90
Richard Freeman Men Cat3/4 51 / 90
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat3/4 61 / 90
Joe Matunis Men Cat3/4 65 / 90
Robert Mullen Men Cat3/4 67 / 90
Sean Hourigan Men Cat3/4 86 / 90
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat3/4 87 / 90

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 28 2019)

Robert Peras Men Cat5 16 / 51
James Neu Men Cat5 39 / 51
Sean Hourigan Men Masters 40+ 15 / 100
Andrew Johnson Men Masters 40+ 47 / 100
J.p. Partland Men Masters 40+ 50 / 100
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40+ 61 / 100
Phillip Maronilla Men Masters 40+ 195 / 100

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

James Neu Men Cat5 16 / 52
Robert Peras Men Cat5 18 / 52
Patrick Grehan Men Cat3/4 11 / 103
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat3/4 13 / 103
Eloy Anzola Men Cat3/4 37 / 103
John Olsson Men Cat3/4 41 / 103
Sean Hourigan Men Cat3/4 46 / 103
Robert Mullen Men Cat3/4 51 / 103
Richard Freeman Men Cat3/4 72 / 103
Andrew Johnson Men Cat3/4 94 / 103
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat3/4 95 / 103
John powell Voodoo racing Men Cat3/4 98 / 103
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 95

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 14 2019)

J.p. Partland Men Masters Open 25 / 101
Eloy Anzola Men Masters Open 46 / 101
Andrew Johnson Men Masters Open 58 / 101
John powell Voodoo racing Men Masters Open 73 / 101
Niall Smart Men Masters Open 89 / 101
? N/a Men Masters Open 197 / 101
Jason Fugett Men Cat5 7 / 51
Robert Peras Men Cat5 22 / 51
Ken Wiltshire Men Cat5 36 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2019)

Jason Fugett Men Cat5 22 / 64
Yigal Ben david Men Cat5 26 / 64
Ken Wiltshire Men Cat5 38 / 64
Patrick Grehan Men Cat3/4 21 / 98
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat3/4 25 / 98
Andrew Johnson Men Cat3/4 45 / 98
Robert Mullen Men Cat3/4 61 / 98
Erik Pfiffner Men Cat3/4 62 / 98
Eloy Anzola Men Cat3/4 63 / 98
Richard Freeman Men Cat3/4 64 / 98
Joe Matunis Men Cat3/4 81 / 98
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat3/4 195 / 98
John Olsson Men Cat3/4 196 / 98
J.p. Partland Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 95

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 6 2019)

Ken Wiltshire Men Cat5 36 / 48

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Ricky Cornetta Men Cat3/4 18 / 49
Robert Mullen Men Cat3/4 30 / 49
Richard Freeman Men Cat3/4 37 / 49
Kyle Panton Men Cat4/5 92 / 54

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Mar 31 2019)

J.p. Partland Men Masters 40+ 33 / 102
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40+ 40 / 102
John powell Voodoo racing Men Masters 40+ 71 / 102
Robert Peras Men Cat5 15 / 50
Matthew Budofsky Men Cat5 32 / 50
Kyle Panton Men Cat5 39 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

John powell Voodoo racing Men Cat3/4 15 / 97
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat3/4 21 / 97
Patrick Grehan Men Cat3/4 47 / 97
Eloy Anzola Men Cat3/4 70 / 97
Richard Freeman Men Cat3/4 77 / 97
Robert Mullen Men Cat3/4 78 / 97
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 101
Michael Perlberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 80 / 101

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Phillip Maronilla Men Race 2 Cat4/5 35 / 71
Robert Mullen Men Race 2 Cat4/5 113 / 71
Robert Peras Men Race 2 Cat4/5 115 / 71
Nathaniel Picard-busky Men Race 2 Cat4/5 116 / 71
Robert Mullen Men Race 1 Cat4/5 23 / 65
Nathaniel Picard-busky Men Race 1 Cat4/5 26 / 65
Robert Peras Men Race 1 Cat4/5 46 / 65

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Ricky Cornetta Men Race 3 Cat4 27 / 87
Robert Mullen Men Race 3 Cat4 36 / 87
Richard Freeman Men Race 3 Cat4 173 / 87
John Olsson Men Race 3 Cat4 176 / 87
J.p. Partland Men Race 1 Cat2 33 / 28
Robert Peras Men Race 2 Cat5 13 / 75
Nathaniel Picard-busky Men Race 2 Cat5 16 / 75
Kyle Panton Men Race 2 Cat5 55 / 75
Joshua Wilson Men Race 2 Cat5 57 / 75
Matt Budofsky Men Race 2 Cat5 137 / 75
Joshua Wilson Men Race 1 Cat5 31 / 39

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 6 2018)

Erik Pfiffner Men Cat4 7 / 61
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat4 23 / 61
Joe Matunis Men Cat4 37 / 61
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 84

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Sep 8 2018)

Joe Matunis Men Cat4/5 4/5' 16 / 22

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 29 2018)

Patrick Grehan Men Cat3/4 22 / 37

Silver Mine Time Trial - Westwood Cycle (Aug 25 2018)

Patrick Grehan Men Masters 50+ 3 / 4

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 21 2018)

Patrick Grehan Men Cat3/4 13 / 22

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 18 2018)

Erik Pfiffner Men Cat4 5 / 56
Patrick Grehan Men Cat4 13 / 56
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat4 17 / 56
Eloy Anzola Men Cat4 38 / 56
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 82

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Niall Smart Men Masters 40+ Cat4 14 / 43

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Max Thorn Men Cat4/5 93 / 62
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 53
Niall Smart Men Cat3/4 41 / 93
John powell Voodoo racing Men Cat3/4 131 / 93

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2018)

Joe Matunis Men Cat5 18 / 56
Patrick Grehan Men Cat4 36 / 76
Eloy Anzola Men Cat4 43 / 76
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat4 45 / 76
Jeffrey Condon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 99
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 165 / 99

2018 New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Anthony Ott Open Merckx 1 / 6

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

J.p. Partland Men Masters 40-99 32 / 91
Jeffrey Condon Men Masters 40-99 34 / 91
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40-99 37 / 91
John powell Voodoo racing Men Masters 40-99 72 / 91
Patrick Grehan Men Masters 40-99 74 / 91

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Niall Smart Men Cat 4 10 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 8 2018)

J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 91
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat4 25 / 62
Eloy Anzola Men Cat4 29 / 62
John powell Voodoo racing Men Cat4 31 / 62
John Olsson Men Cat4 38 / 62
Patrick Grehan Men Cat4 40 / 62

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jul 1 2018)

Patrick Grehan Men Masters 50+ 6 / 9

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 86
Niall Smart Men Cat4 47 / 75
Scott Kuhlke Men Cat4 58 / 75

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 115
Robert Peras Open Cat5 22 / 44

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 16 2018)

J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 108
Jeffrey Condon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 81 / 108
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat4 10 / 96
Eloy Anzola Men Cat4 60 / 96
John Olsson Men Cat4 67 / 96
John powell Voodoo racing Men Cat4 83 / 96
Erik Pfiffner Men Cat4 181 / 96
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat4 183 / 96
Joe Matunis Men Cat5 21 / 48

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 12 2018)

Niall Smart Men Cat3/4 37 / 47

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Jeffrey Condon Men Masters 40+ 11 / 105
J.p. Partland Men Masters 40+ 20 / 105
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40+ 34 / 105
John powell Voodoo racing Men Masters 40+ 52 / 105
James Nelson Men Masters 40+ 69 / 105
Erik Pfiffner Men Cat5 3 / 55
Joe Matunis Men Cat5 27 / 55

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 5 2018)

Erik Pfiffner Men Cat5 9 / 16

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Phillip Maronilla Men Cat4 169 / 88

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Eloy Anzola Men Masters 45+ 15 / 22
James Nelson Men Masters 45+ 18 / 22

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 29 2018)

? N/a Men Cat3/4 28 / 37

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 999 / 59
Erik Pfiffner Men Cat 4/5 54 / 75

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Erik Pfiffner Men Cat 4/5 56 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 32 / 59
Erik Pfiffner Men Cat 4/5 55 / 73

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 69

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 32 / 59
Erik Pfiffner Men Cat 4/5 51 / 75

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 17 2018)

Christopher Yack Cat 1-3 1/2/3 25 / 32
? N/a Cat 4-5 4/5 21 / 33

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Erik Pfiffner Men Cat5 22 / 60
Niall Smart Men Cat4 40 / 74
Scott Kuhlke Men Cat4 44 / 74
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat4 45 / 74
J.p. Partland Men Masters 45+ 23 / 36

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 8 2018)

Erik Pfiffner Men Cat5 9 / 19
? N/a Men Cat3/4 26 / 54
Max Thorn Men Cat3/4 47 / 54
Niall Smart Men Cat3/4 51 / 54
James Nelson Men Cat3/4 52 / 54

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 5 2018)

Erik Pfiffner Men Cat5 8 / 45
Marcos Girado Men Cat5 18 / 45
Jeffrey Condon Men Masters 40+ 17 / 99
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40+ 50 / 99

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 3 2018)

Niall Smart Cat 4-5 & Juniors 16 JR/4/5 13 / 38

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 1 2018)

Erik Pfiffner Men Cat5 17 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 29 2018)

Erik Pfiffner Men Cat5 18 / 45
Marcos Girado Men Cat5 26 / 45
Eloy Anzola Men Cat4 37 / 62
John Olsson Men Cat4 43 / 62
Christopher Yack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 69
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 69

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Jeffrey Condon Men Masters 40+ 22 / 104
J.p. Partland Men Masters 40+ 31 / 104
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40+ 51 / 104
James Nelson Men Masters 40+ 89 / 104
Christopher Yack Men Masters 40+ 92 / 104
Marcos Girado Men Cat5 54 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 8 2018)

J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 100
Jeffrey Condon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 100
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat4 27 / 79
John powell Voodoo racing Men Cat4 43 / 79
Eloy Anzola Men Cat4 59 / 79

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Ricky Cornetta Men Cat4/5 43 / 69

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Mar 31 2018)

J.p. Partland Men Masters 40+ 11 / 70
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40+ 33 / 70
John powell Voodoo racing Men Masters 40+ 56 / 70
James Nelson Men Masters 40+ 60 / 70
Christopher Yack Men Masters 40+ 71 / 70
Marcos Girado Men Cat5 31 / 53

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Marcos Girado Men Cat5 38 / 56
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat4 10 / 75
Eloy Anzola Men Cat4 36 / 75
John Olsson Men Cat4 61 / 75
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 99

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Jeffrey Condon Men Cat1/2/3 45 / 75
Jeffrey Condon Men Masters 40+ 40 / 64

Fayetteville Race (Mar 11 2018)

Scott Kuhlke Men Cat 4 22 / 29

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

J.p. Partland Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 87
Marcos Girado Men Cat 4/5 60 / 73
Marcos Girado Men Cat 5 64 / 67

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Erik Pfiffner Men Cat5 11 / 48
Marcos Girado Men Cat5 18 / 48
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat4 22 / 48
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men Cat4 28 / 48
John Olsson Men Cat4 40 / 48
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 89
Christopher Yack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 89

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Christopher Ell Men Cat 3/4 999 / 75

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Sep 5 2017)

? N/a Men Cat 3/4 11 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 23 / 40
Giacomo Vischi Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 25 / 40
Scott Kuhlke Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 27 / 40
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 30 / 40
Christina Woolston Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 19

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Christina Woolston Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 19
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 3 / 41
Scott Kuhlke Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 18 / 41
Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 25 / 41
Giacomo Vischi Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 33 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Scott Kuhlke Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 26 / 54
Giacomo Vischi Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 28 / 54
Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 29 / 54
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 32 / 54
Christina Woolston Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 23 / 60
Giacomo Vischi Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 27 / 60
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 37 / 60
Scott Kuhlke Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 45 / 60
Christina Woolston Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 37 / 61
Giacomo Vischi Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 45 / 61
Scott Kuhlke Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 46 / 61
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 61 / 61
Christina Woolston Women Cat 3/4/5 34 / 35

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 27 2017)

Dusan Strika Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 41
Dusan Strika Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 30

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2017)

Jeffrey White Men Cat3/4 11 / 47
Brian Miele Men Cat3/4 18 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2017)

Eloy Anzola Men Cat4 39 / 54
John Olsson Men Cat4 42 / 54
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men Cat4 44 / 54
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 79
Dusan Strika Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 79

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Niall Smart Men 4 40+ 14 / 51

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Aug 12 2017)

J.p. Partland Men Cat2/3 14 / 22
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40+ 30 / 36

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2017)

Brendan Rigby Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 64
J.p. Partland Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 64
Jeffrey White Men Cat 3/4 14 / 62
Gregory Donovan Men Cat 3/4 42 / 62
? N/a Men Cat 3/4 47 / 62
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat 3/4 51 / 62

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Christina Woolston Women Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Ulrike Glaser Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Ulrike Glaser Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Christina Woolston Women Cat 4/5 7 / 24

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Christina Woolston Women Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Ulrike Glaser Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

Sebastian Vidal Men Cat3/4 1 / 50
Jeffrey White Men Cat3/4 44 / 50

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Niall Smart Men Cat3/4 33 / 107
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat3/4 80 / 107
Ulrike Glaser WoMen Cat3/4/5 4 / 23
Ulrike Glaser WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat5 14 / 32

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jul 29 2017)

Greg Streiff Men Masters 35+ 21 / 35

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 25 2017)

Jeffrey White Men Cat3/4 18 / 40
Gregory Donovan Men Cat3/4 26 / 40
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat3/4 31 / 40

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Dusan Strika Men Cat3 43 / 65
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 80
Ulrike Glaser WoMen Open 2 / 36
Christina Woolston WoMen Open 29 / 36
Giacomo Vischi Men Cat5 2 / 39
William Kalbacker Men Cat5 19 / 39
? N/a Men Cat4 32 / 74

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Patrick Grehan Men Masters 45+ 5 / 9

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 18 2017)

Sebastian Vidal Men Cat3/4 12 / 42
Gregory Donovan Men Cat3/4 29 / 42
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat3/4 37 / 42

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Dusan Strika Men 55-59 Masters 33 / 40

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Gregory Donovan Men Cat2/3 33 / 66
J.p. Partland Men Cat2/3 38 / 66
Christopher Yack Men Cat2/3 48 / 66
Dusan Strika Men Cat2/3 49 / 66
Thierry Bonnaire Men Masters 40+ 32 / 91
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40+ 67 / 91
John Olsson Men Cat5 14 / 33

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Niall Smart Men Cat 4 14 / 32

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Christina Woolston WoMen Cat4/5 7 / 26

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Jeffrey Condon Men Masters 45+ 20 / 42
Christina Woolston WoMen Cat4/5 11 / 28

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

Dusan Strika Men 55-59 Masters 30 / 43
Dusan Strika Men 45-49 Masters 34 / 48

LUCARELLI & CASTALDI CUP (Jul 8 2017)

John Olsson Men Cat5 7 / 33
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat5 15 / 33
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat4 7 / 52
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men Cat4 29 / 52
Eloy Anzola Men Cat4 32 / 52
Niall Smart Men Cat4 36 / 52
Thierry Bonnaire Men Cat4 38 / 52
Jeffrey Condon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 58

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Christina Woolston WoMen Cat4/5 9 / 29

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Christina Woolston WoMen Cat4/5 14 / 29
Ulrike Glaser WoMen Cat3 5 / 21

A Dash For Cash (Jul 4 2017)

Eloy Anzola Men Cat 3/4 34 / 65

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2017)

Jeffrey Condon Men Cat3/4 6 / 26

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Jeffrey White Men Cat 3/4 51 / 62
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 13 / 71

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 24 2017)

Giacomo Vischi Men Cat5 3 / 33
William Kalbacker Men Cat5 14 / 33
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat5 24 / 33
Eloy Anzola Men Cat4 28 / 47

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Jeffrey White Men Cat 4 42 / 64

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Dusan Strika Men 55-59 Masters 30 / 30

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 56

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Linus Owens Men Cat 4/5 11 / 15

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2017)

? N/a Men Cat3/4 5 / 29
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat3/4 19 / 29
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men Cat3/4 22 / 29
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat3/4 23 / 29

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Jeffrey White Men Cat3/4 10 / 44

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Christopher Yack Men Cat2/3 26 / 79
J.p. Partland Men Cat2/3 45 / 79
Dusan Strika Men Cat2/3 68 / 79
John Olsson Men Cat5 26 / 42
Gregory Donovan Men Masters 40+ 60 / 106
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men Masters 40+ 65 / 106
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40+ 84 / 106
James Nelson Men Masters 40+ 94 / 106

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2017)

? N/a Men Cat3/4 18 / 25

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Jeffrey White Men Cat 4 999 / 56
Jeffrey White Men Cat 3/4 25 / 44
Ulrike Glaser Women Cat 3 1 / 7

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 4 2017)

Dusan Strika Men Masters 55+ 28 / 30

WATERMELON CRITERIUM (Jun 3 2017)

Jeffrey White Men Masters 35+ 4 / 9
Jeffrey White Men Cat4/5 26 / 28
Dusan Strika Men Masters 45+ 23 / 32

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Dusan Strika Men Cat3 69 / 90
Ulrike Glaser WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 36
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat4 48 / 87

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Jun 2 2017)

Christopher Yack Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2017)

Jeffrey Condon Men Cat3/4 8 / 24
Gregory Donovan Men Cat3/4 19 / 24

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Dusan Strika Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 71 / 97
Dusan Strika Men Cat2/3 145 / 158

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 51 / 65
Max Thorn Men Cat 4/5 27 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 38 / 60
Max Thorn Men Cat 4/5 37 / 58

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Niall Smart Men Cat4/5 17 / 42
Niall Smart Men Cat3/4 74 / 76
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 75
Ulrike Glaser WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 53 / 64
Max Thorn Men Cat 4/5 27 / 64

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Dusan Strika Men Masters 45+ 35 / 39
Dusan Strika Men Cat3/4 83 / 84
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 91
Niall Smart Men Cat4/5 46 / 50
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men Cat4/5 48 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 46 / 65
Max Thorn Men Cat 4/5 17 / 65

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2017)

Jeffrey Condon Men Cat3/4 5 / 30
Gregory Donovan Men Cat3/4 11 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 21 2017)

Scott Kuhlke Men Cat4 42 / 59
Jeffrey White Men Cat4 59 / 59
Giacomo Vischi Men Cat5 6 / 33
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat5 11 / 33
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 75 / 93
Dusan Strika Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 80 / 93

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Sean Miles Men Cat4/5 5 / 64
Jeffrey White Men Cat4/5 11 / 64

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 16 2017)

Gregory Donovan Men Cat3/4 26 / 35
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat3/4 35 / 35

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Patrick Grehan Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 24 / 47
Max Thorn Men Cat4 47 / 56

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (May 12 2017)

Christopher Yack Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 9 2017)

Eric Steffen Open Cat5 4 / 11

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Ulrike Glaser WoMen Cat 3/4/5 1 / 27
Christina Woolston WoMen Cat 3/4/5 16 / 27
Sean Miles Men Cat 4/5 13 / 77
Max Thorn Men Cat 4/5 21 / 77
Jules Roazen Masters 40+ 22 / 26
Ulrike Glaser WoMen Cat 2/3 8 / 15
Ulrike Glaser Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4 15 / 56
Sean Miles Men Cat 4 33 / 56
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4 36 / 56
Max Thorn Men Cat 4 37 / 56

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Jeffrey Condon Men Cat 3 31 / 34

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 6 2017)

J.p. Partland Men Cat2/3 20 / 43
Dusan Strika Men Cat2/3 30 / 43
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40+ 29 / 62
Thierry Bonnaire Men Masters 40+ 51 / 62
John Olsson Men Cat5 15 / 24
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat5 18 / 24

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Dusan Strika Men Cat 3 29 / 33
Dusan Strika Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 72
Dusan Strika Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 59

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Brendan Rigby Men Cat2/3 21 / 70
Jeffrey Condon Men Cat2/3 25 / 70
Christopher Yack Men Cat2/3 44 / 70
J.p. Partland Men Cat2/3 62 / 70
Gregory Donovan Men Masters 40+ 48 / 84
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40+ 59 / 84
James Nelson Men Masters 40+ 65 / 84
Thierry Bonnaire Men Masters 40+ 80 / 84
John Olsson Men Cat5 8 / 36
Greg Streiff Men Cat5 35 / 36

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Dusan Strika Men 55-59 Masters 25 / 32
Dusan Strika Men 45-49 Masters 53 / 65

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Greg Streiff Men Cat5 20 / 42
Brian Miele Men Cat4 15 / 72
Max Thorn Men Cat4 28 / 72
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men Cat4 33 / 72
Niall Smart Men Cat4 39 / 72
James Nelson Men Cat4 48 / 72
Eloy Anzola Men Cat4 55 / 72
Patrick Grehan Men Cat4 60 / 72
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat4 66 / 72
Jeffrey White Men Cat4 68 / 72
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat4 69 / 72
Jeffrey Condon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 97
J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 97

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

Patrick Grehan Men Masters 45+ 6 / 12

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Jeffrey White Men Cat 4 38 / 39

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

Patrick Grehan B(3/4) Race 48 miles 27 / 46
Sean Miles B(3/4) Race 48 miles 28 / 46
Gregory Donovan B(3/4) Race 48 miles 33 / 46

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Dusan Strika Men Cat2/3 62 / 62
Christopher Yack Men Masters 40+ 48 / 93
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40+ 59 / 93
Niall Smart Men Masters 40+ 63 / 93
J.p. Partland Men Masters 40+ 77 / 93
Thierry Bonnaire Men Masters 40+ 81 / 93
Greg Streiff Men Cat5 9 / 41
John Olsson Men Cat5 17 / 41

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

Sean Miles B(3/4) Race 48 miles 25 / 50
Gregory Donovan B(3/4) Race 48 miles 42 / 50
Niall Smart B(3/4) Race 48 miles 46 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

John Olsson Men Cat5 17 / 51
William Kalbacker Men Cat5 20 / 51
Greg Streiff Men Cat5 21 / 51
Max Thorn Men Cat4 40 / 65
Sean Miles Men Cat4 41 / 65
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men Cat4 51 / 65
Jeffrey White Men Cat4 65 / 65

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Dusan Strika Men Masters 55+ 31 / 38
Jeffrey White Men Masters 35+ 29 / 42
Ulrike Glaser WoMen Cat1/2/3 2 / 11
Greg Streiff Men Cat4/5 10 / 45

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

Max Thorn Men Cat 4/5 11 / 45

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

Max Thorn Men Cat 4/5 15 / 46

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

Dusan Strika Men Masters 55+ 39 / 49

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 2 (Apr 1 2017)

Max Thorn Men Cat 4/5 20 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

Max Thorn Men Cat 4/5 11 / 53

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2017)

William Kalbacker Men Cat5 11 / 44
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat5 14 / 44
Ben Fino-radin Men Cat5 22 / 44
Ricky Cornetta Men Cat5 38 / 44
Max Thorn Men Cat4 24 / 48
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men Cat4 28 / 48
David Yang Men Cat4 45 / 48
Jeffrey White Men Cat4 46 / 48

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Dusan Strika Men Masters 45+ 67 / 72
Sebastian Vidal Men Race 1 Cat4/5 3 / 54
Max Thorn Men Race 1 Cat4/5 23 / 54
Jeffrey White Men Race 1 Cat4/5 50 / 54
Jeffrey White Men Masters 35+ 42 / 76
Dusan Strika Men Masters 35+ 72 / 76
Sebastian Vidal Men Race 2 Cat4/5 25 / 61
Max Thorn Men Race 2 Cat4/5 39 / 61

Saddle Sore Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

Dusan Strika Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 22

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

J.p. Partland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 71
Ulrike Glaser WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 25
Tess Michalik WoMen Cat4/5 24 / 25
Brendan Rigby Men Cat3/4 18 / 72
Max Thorn Men Cat3/4 68 / 72
Ulrike Glaser WoMen Cat3/4/5 2 / 27
Brendan Rigby Men Cat2/3 62 / 86
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat4/5 4 / 56
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat5 26 / 60
Giacomo Vischi Men Cat5 29 / 60
Ben Fino-radin Men Cat5 35 / 60
William Kalbacker Men Cat5 36 / 60
Greg Streiff Men Cat5 56 / 60
Sean Miles Men Cat4 13 / 74
Max Thorn Men Cat4 49 / 74
Niall Smart Men Cat4 57 / 74

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

Brendan Rigby Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 40
J.p. Partland Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 40
Dusan Strika Men Masters 35+ 24 / 25
Sebastian Vidal Open Cat4/5 6 / 63
David Yang Open Cat4/5 10 / 63
Sean Miles Open Cat4/5 13 / 63
Max Thorn Open Cat4/5 17 / 63
Greg Streiff Open Cat4/5 50 / 63
Sean Miles Men Cat4/5 17 / 60
Max Thorn Men Cat4/5 19 / 60
Sebastian Vidal Men Cat4/5 45 / 60
Greg Streiff Men Cat4/5 46 / 60

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Brendan Rigby Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 74
J.p. Partland Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 74
Giacomo Vischi Men Cat5 12 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Jill White Women Cat 3/4 8 / 38
Sean Miles Men Cat 4/5 8 / 53
Ben Fino-radin Men Cat 4/5 42 / 53
Max Thorn Men Cat 4/5 52 / 53
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 43
Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 43
Scott Kuhlke Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 49

Busiest Racers

in last months
J.p. Partland 125
Dusan Strika 107
Niall Smart 95
Vlad Preoteasa 82
Eloy Anzola 79
Jeffrey White 68
Marc Bertucco 62
Jeffrey Condon 62
Patrick Grehan 55
Phillip Maronilla 39
Max Thorn 38
Joe Matunis 36
Sean Miles 33
Gregory Hoge 33
Ricky Cornetta 32
Bruce Vanschalkwyk 31
David Yang 29
Adam Naguib 29
Scott Kuhlke 28
Kayt Mathers 27
Konrad Ratzmann 26
Craig London 26
Adam Yaffe 25
Matthew Budofsky 24
Erik Pfiffner 24
John Olsson 23
Christopher Yack 22
? N/a 22
Jeffrey White 21
Eric Ragot 19
Erika Tarte 19
John powell Voodoo racing 19
Jill White 19
Richard Freeman 18
Jeff Apruzzese 18
Adam Fabian 18
Thierry Bonnaire 18
Michael Perlberg 18
David Vibert 18
Horace Kalphat 17
Robert Mullen 17
James Reeder 16
Ulrike Glaser 16
Michael Cumming 16
Giacomo Vischi 15
Andrew Da silva 15
Stokes Stokes 15
Brendan Rigby 15
Vladislav Khlopine 14
Kevin Man 14
Christina Woolston 14
James Nelson 14
Sebastian Vidal 13
Nelson Martins 13
Michael Kalphat 13
Julie Jones 13
Ryan Johnston 13
Mark Inaba 12
Aaron Blum 12
Wes Tillman 12
Matthew Davitt 12
Gregory Donovan 11
Connor Pulvidente 11
Andrew O'sullivan 11
Robert Peras 9
Colin Stief 9
Greg Streiff 9
Patrick Rodriguez 9
John Malcolmson 9
Joaquin C de baca 9
Keith Snyder 8
Ian Ellis 8
Riley Hoonan 8
Marcos Girado 8
William Kalbacker 8
Jason Fugett 8
Ben Fino-radin 7
Tim Wang 7
Tim Heckman 7
Jay Whalen 7
Sean Hourigan 7
Jake Jolly 6
David Vollbach 6
Jeffrey Apruzzese 6
Andrew Johnson 6
Derek Mead 6
Lennart Zandbergen 6
Richard Kaufmann 5
Diego Sanchez 5
Nathaniel Picard-busky 5
James Shaw 5
Emily Atwater 5
Dale Suttle 5
Jeff Condon 5
Ricardo Sanchez 4
Joseph Iberti 4
Austin Welsh 4
Evelyn De la rosa 4
Chi Zhang 4
Alexander Hatter 4