Log In

Team Overview: Proctor Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Hayley Jensen Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 2 / 4

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Matthew Bohm Men Cat 3 27 / 72

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Aug 31 2013)

Erica Mueller Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 6
Rachel Furman Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 6

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Hayley Jensen Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 2 / 2
Niki Nation Women 3/4 34 / 35
Matthew Bohm Men Cat 3 62 / 78

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Hayley Jensen Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 2 / 2
Niki Nation Women 3/4 26 / 26

Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Jeff Nation Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 18
Gregory Springborn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 12
Lawrence Hallstrom Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 12
Jim Comfort Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 12
Erica Mueller Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 12
Niki Nation Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 12
Terry Cole Men Cat 5 Open 23 / 29
Matthew Bohm Men Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 33
Lawrence Hallstrom Men Cat 3/4 Open 24 / 33
Jeff Nation Men Cat 3/4 Open 30 / 33

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Niki Nation Women Cat 3/4 25 / 27

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Rachel Furman Women4 2 / 9

Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Rachel Furman Women 4 2 / 5

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Matthew Bohm Men Cat 2/3 33 / 64

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Hayley Jensen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 7
Gregory Springborn Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 3 / 19
Kevin Lantz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 17 / 19
Erica Mueller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Rachel Furman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Niki Nation Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Sarah Gray Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Gregory Springborn Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Matthew Bohm Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Erica Mueller Women Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Rachel Furman Women Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Niki Nation Women Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Sarah Gray Women Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Gregory Springborn Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 11
Kevin Lantz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 11
Jim Comfort Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 18
Matthew Bohm Men Cat 3 7 / 17
Bradley Stegall Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Matthew Moehn Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Jeff Nation Men Cat 4 16 / 26
Michael Weis Men Cat 4 18 / 26
Chris Koller Men Cat 5 15 / 25
Terry Cole Men Cat 5 21 / 25

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Michael Weis Men Cat 4 16 / 21

Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)

Kevin Lantz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 26 / 36
Kevin Lantz Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 43 / 47

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)

Niki Nation Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 13
Erica Mueller Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 13

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

Matthew Bohm Men Cat 2/3 62 / 69

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Matthew Bohm Men Cat 2/3 99 / 115

Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)

Kevin Lantz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 20 / 24

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

Matthew Bohm Men Cat 2/3 69 / 89

Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)

Jim Comfort Men Cat 4/5 19 / 31
Rachel Furman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Rachel Furman Women Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Niki Nation Women Cat 3/4 13 / 19

Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)

Jeff Nation Men Cat 4/5 34 / 53
Terry Cole Men Cat 4/5 46 / 53
Niki Nation Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Kevin Lantz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 16 / 17
Niki Nation Women Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Bradley Stegall Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 50
Jeff Nation Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 39 / 50
Chris Koller Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 46 / 50
Kevin Lantz Men Cat 3 38 / 42
Bradley Stegall Men Cat 4 28 / 40
Jeff Nation Men Cat 5 26 / 46
Chris Koller Men Cat 5 33 / 46

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Jeff Nation Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 50 / 66
Lawrence Hallstrom Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 22 / 31
Lawrence Hallstrom Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 16 / 20
Jeff Nation Men Cat 4/5 Open 34 / 67
Matthew Boggs Men Cat 4 Open 55 / 58
Kevin Kuhns Men Cat 4 Open 57 / 58
Erica Mueller Women Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 28
Niki Nation Women Cat 3/4 Open 19 / 28

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Rachel Furman Women 4 15 / 33
Erica Mueller Women 4 16 / 33
Sarah Gray Women 4 22 / 33
Niki Nation Women 4 26 / 33
Kevin Kuhns Men Cat 4 29 / 61
Matthew Boggs Men Cat 4 58 / 61
Jeff Nation Men Cat 5 33 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Sarah Gray Women 3/4 8 / 22
Erica Mueller Women 3/4 9 / 22
Niki Nation Women 3/4 13 / 22
Kevin Kuhns Mixed Cat 4 15 / 36

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Niki Nation Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 20 / 22
Hayley Jensen Men Junior 10 18 9 / 9
Jeff Nation Men Cat 5 19 / 25

Iowa State RR Championships (Aug 11 2012)

Daniel Hill Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 4 / 10

Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Niki Nation Women Category 3/4 Senior 10+ 9 / 14

Velosport/American Equity Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Daniel Hill Masters 50+ 5 / 12

Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)

Matthew Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 7
Rachel Furman Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Niki Nation Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Daniel Hill MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Gregory Springborn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 23
Lawrence Hallstrom Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 23
Gregory Springborn Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 42
Christopher Sprock Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 42
Richard Crandell Men Cat 4 23 / 32
Michael Weis Men Cat 5 7 / 39
Chris Koller Men Cat 5 26 / 39
Robert Swinehart Men Cat 5 30 / 39
Hayley Jensen Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 3
Christopher Sprock Men Cat 3 20 / 25
Niki Nation Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Colm Flannery Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 48

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Niki Nation Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 32 / 34
Hayley Jensen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 8

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)

Niki Nation Women Cat 4 9 / 14
Matthew Boggs Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 11 / 15

TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

Chris Koller Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 25 / 28

O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Niki Nation Women Cat 4 16 / 16
Colm Flannery Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 10 / 12
Daniel Hill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 5 / 15
Matthew Boggs Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 33 / 32

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (Jun 15 2012)

Niki Nation Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Kevin Kuhns Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Matthew Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx 2 / 7

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Daniel Hill Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 11 / 19
Colm Flannery Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 37
Christopher Sprock Men Cat 3 23 / 40
Lawrence Hallstrom Men Cat 3 24 / 40

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)

Lawrence Hallstrom Men Cat 3 25 / 28

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Michael Weis Men Cat 4/5 U23 1-23 4 / 6
Michael Weis Men Cat 5 5 / 39
Hayley Jensen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-12 5 / 5
Matthew Boggs Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 4 / 27
Niki Nation Women Cat 4 9 / 18

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Daniel Hill Men Master 50-99 8 / 22
Gregory Springborn Men Cat 12345 Master 40-99 10 / 26
Lawrence Hallstrom Men Cat 12345 Master 40-99 23 / 26

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

Niki Nation Women Cat 4 19-29 10 / 14
Matthew Boggs Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 32 / 48

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)

Niki Nation Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Matthew Boggs Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 20 / 37

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Matthew Boggs Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 9 / 42
Niki Nation Women Cat 4 12 / 15
Matthew Boggs Men Cat 4 31 / 41
Daniel Hill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 4 / 13
Gregory Springborn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Michael Weis Men Cat 5 15 / 38

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)

Daniel Hill Men Masters 50+ 6 / 18
Richard Crandell Men Cat 4 19 / 44

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Niki Nation Women Cat 4 21 / 24
Christopher Sprock Men Cat 3 18 / 43
Matthew Boggs Men Cat 4 45 / 63
Christopher Sprock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 4 / 31

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Daniel Hill Men Masters 50+ 5 / 10
Richard Crandell Men Cat 4 10 / 22

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Daniel Hill Men Masters 50+ 8 / 11
Richard Crandell Men Cat 4 6 / 20

Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)

Gregory Springborn Men Cat 1/2 8 / 27
Christopher Sprock Men Cat 3 30 / 38

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Niki Nation Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Christopher Sprock Men Cat 3 17 / 51
Matthew Bohm Men Cat 3 30 / 51
Matthew Boggs Men Cat 4 34 / 50
Matt Defrates Men Cat 4 47 / 50
Matt Defrates Men Cat 4/5 41 / 70
Matthew Bohm Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 66
Christopher Sprock Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 66
Daniel Hill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 11 / 27

The Great Forest Park Bicycle Race (Mar 11 2012)

Michael Weis Men Cat 4/5 50 / 68

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2011)

Matthew Bohm Men Open Cat2/3 21 / 66

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

Matthew Bohm Men Open Cat2/3 44 / 65

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Daniel Lang Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 12 / 25
Kevin Lantz Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 22 / 25
Tod Hetzel Men Cat 4/5 30-99 2 / 50
Colm Flannery Men Cat 4/5 30-99 10 / 50
Tod Hetzel Men Cat 4 4 / 39
Sarah Gray Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Niki Nation Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Kevin Lantz Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 10 / 11
Matthew Boggs Men Cat 5 33 / 29
Colm Flannery Men Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Matthew Boggs Men Cat 4/5 26 / 30
Sarah Gray Men Cat 4/5 28 / 30
Niki Nation Men Cat 4/5 29 / 30

Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)

Daniel Lang Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 11 / 11
Colm Flannery Men Cat 4/5 30-99 3 / 19

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Daniel Lang Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 16 / 17
Sarah Gray Women Cat 4 8 / 19
Christopher Sprock Men Cat 3 5 / 32
Colm Flannery Men Cat 4/5 30-99 6 / 27

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Daniel Lang Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 2 / 16
Niki Nation Women Cat 4 17 / 22
Tod Hetzel Men Cat 4 7 / 51
Colm Flannery Men Cat 4/5 30-99 10 / 26

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)

Niki Nation Women Cat 4 6 / 7

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)

Gregory Springborn Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 2 / 15
Colm Flannery Men Cat 4/5 30-99 3 / 31
Brett Bohanan Men Cat 3 20 / 39
Christopher Sprock Men Cat 3 30 / 39
Tod Hetzel Men Cat 4 21 / 43
Sarah Gray Women Cat 4 11 / 15

Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)

Tod Hetzel Men Cat 4 2 / 21
Sarah Gray Women Cat 3/4 12 / 13

TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit (Apr 30 2011)

Kevin Lantz Men 3/4/5 Master 35-99 18 / 25

Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)

Colm Flannery Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 1 / 45

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Colm Flannery Men Cat 4 23 / 54
Colm Flannery Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 21 / 55